Jestes
niezalogowany
ZALOGUJ

       

2002-12-30
Szydłów, Janusz Kędracki
XXIII Biegi Sylwestrowe
[html]
2002-12-29
Strzelce Opolskie, PSB
XIII Bieg Sylwestrowy
[html]
2002-12-28
Poznań, Krzysztof Grzybowski
XIX Bieg Sylwestrowy
[html]
2002-12-22
Toruń, Piotr Kowalski
TopCross Torunia
[html]
2002-12-07
Sulęcin, Krzysztof Grzybowski
IV Memoriał S.Ożoga
[html]
2002-11-29
Smólnik, Andrzej Kłodkowski
IV Biegi Andrzejkowe
[html]
2002-11-23
Warszawa-Białołęka, Janusz Kalinowski
GP PZLA w przełajach
[html]
2002-11-23
Bydgoszcz, Tomasz Chmurzyński
IX Leśny Bieg Kolejarski
[acrobat]
2002-11-17
Toruń, Piotr Kowalski
TopCross Torunia 11/46
[html]
2002-11-11
Goleniów, Grzegorz Lipiński
Biegi Goleniowskie / Seat
[html]
2002-11-11
Złotniki, Hieronim Olejniczak
XIII Mały Marat Złotnicki
[html]
2002-11-11
Warszawa, Wojciech Gaczkowski
XIV Bieg Niepodległości
[html]
2002-11-10
Warszawa, Andrzej Karlak
Wolski Bieg Niepodległośc
[html]
2002-11-09
Ciechanów, Zenon Lewandowski
III Bieg Niepodległości
[html]
2002-11-09
Białystok, Mariusz Fabisiak
II Bieg Niepodległości
[html]
2002-11-09
Bochnia, Stanisław Byczek
II Półmaraton Bochnia
[html]
2002-11-09
Ustroń, Marcin Samsel
XIII Bieg Legionów
[html]
2002-11-08
Góra Kalwaria, Andrzej Wadas
Biegi Niepodleglościowe
[html]
2002-11-06
Parzymiechy, Kazimierz Kordziński
XXIV Bieg Jesienny
[word]
2002-11-03
Białystok, Irena Sakowicz
IV Bieg Godzinny
[html]
2002-10-27
Wrocław, M.A.Głowacki
III Bieg Sladem Konia
[html]
2002-10-27
Wrocław, Maciej Głowacki
III Bieg Śladem Konia
[html]
2002-10-26
Warszawa, Marek Tronina
24 Maraton Warszawski
[html]
2002-10-26
Ciechanów, Zenon Lewandowski
IX MP Weteranów
[html]
2002-10-20
Warszawa Białołęka, Andrzej Karlak
II Białołęcki Bieg Górski
[html]
2002-10-19
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Krzysztof Grzybowski
I Bieg Targów Pogranicza
[html]
2002-10-13
Toruń, Piotr Kowalski
TopCross Torunia 10(45)
[html]
2002-10-12
Mysłowice, Jan Stasiczek
XIV Memoriał J.Chromika
[html]
2002-10-06
Poznań, Organizator
III Hansaplast Maraton
[html]
2002-10-06
Parzymiechy, Zbigniew Rosiński
XXIV Bieg Jesienny
[html]
2002-10-05
Skrwilno, Przemek Giżyński
VII Bieg Niepodległości
[excel]
2002-10-05
Lubliniec, PSB
VI Bieg o Nóż Komandosa
[html]
2002-10-05
Lubliniec, PSB
VI Bieg o Nóż Komandosa
[html]
2002-10-05
Police, Anna Andrzejewska
XXIV Ćwierćmaraton Polick
[html]
2002-09-29
Łowicz, Paweł Doliński
Półmaraton Jesieni
[html]
2002-09-22
Ustka, Grzegorz Lipiński
Półmaraton Słowiński
[html]
2002-09-22
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Jan Goleń
XXI Bieg Tomaszowski
[html]
2002-09-22
Knurów, Kazimierz Kordziński
X Międzynarodowy Bieg Uliczny
[word]
2002-09-21
Ostrawa (Czechy), Organizator
41 Ostravskeho maratonu
[html]
2002-09-21
Gryfice, Anna Andrzejewska
III Bieg Dwóch Bram
[html]
2002-09-21
Kaliningrad (Rosja), A.Grzybała, J.Goleń
Maraton Jesieni
[html]
2002-09-18
Toruń, Organizator
Top Cros Torunia
[html]
2002-09-15
Daugavpils (Łotwa), Organizator
I MARATON DAUGAVPILS
[html]
2002-09-14
Warszawa, Andrzej Karlak
VII Bieg Wilanowski
[html]
2002-09-14
Płoty, Anna Andrzejewska
VI Bieg 'O Sztachetkę'
[html]
2002-09-14
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Krzysztof Grzybowski
V Eko Bieg
[html]
2002-09-14
Choszczno, Anna Andrzejewska
XI Choszczeńska Dziesiątk
[html]
2002-09-14
Oleśnica, Adam Mickiewicz
XVIII Bieg Uliczny o Memoriał Bogusława Psujka
[acrobat]
2002-09-08
Zamosc, Organizator
Bieg Etapowy - 4 etap
[html]
2002-09-08
Łomża, Mariusz Niziński
Grand Prix Łomży 5/2002
[excel]
2002-09-08
Wręczyce k.Częstocho, Organizator
I Bieg Odlewnika
[html]
2002-09-08
Sochaczew, Andrzej Karlak
Szlakiem walk nad Bzurą
[html]
2002-09-08
Wrocław, Wojciech Cisak
XII Bieg Solidarności
[acrobat]
2002-09-08
Piła, PSB
XII Półmaraton w Pile
[html]
2002-09-08
Zamosc, Organizator
XVI Bieg Pokoju - Łączne
[html]
2002-09-07
Zamość, Organizator
Bieg Etapowy - 3 etap
[html]
2002-09-07
Gorzów Wlkp., Krzysztof Grzybowski
XIII Bieg Solidarności
[html]
2002-09-06
Zamosc, Organizator
Bieg Etapowy - 2 etap
[html]
2002-09-04
Toruń, Dariusz Popławski
GP Torunia runda 6
[html]
2002-09-01
Białystok, Organizator
III Maraton Podlaski
[html]
2002-09-01
Elbląg, Wojciech Czyściecki
I CrosMarathon
[html]
2002-09-01
Gliwice, Ł.Grabiński, J.Stasiczek
VI Bieg Pokoju
[html]
2002-08-27
Sparta-Ateny (Grecja, Mirosław Lasota
The Spartathlon
[html]
2002-08-25
Łeba, Anna Andrzejewska
VI Bieg Warty
[html]
2002-08-24
Skarżysko, Organizator
II Półmaraton Skarżyski
[html]
2002-08-24
Kołobrzeg, Anna Andrzejewska
XIII Bieg Solidarności
[html]
2002-08-18
Toruń, Organizator
Cross Maraton Rekreacyjny
[html]
2002-08-17
Ustka, Janusz Łęgowski
XIX Nocny Półmaraton
[html]
2002-08-16
Kobylin, Anna Andrzejewska
Bieg Marsz.Piłsudskiego
[html]
2002-08-15
Radzymin, Wiesław Szuppe
Cud nad Wisłą
[html]
2002-08-15
Gdańsk, Organizator
VIII Maraton Solidarności
[html]
2002-08-11
Płońsk, Zenon Lewandowski
4 Bieg o Puchar Płońska
[html]
2002-08-11
Widziszewo, I.Talikadze,A.Andrzejewsk
Bieg Przyjaźni 2002
[html]
2002-08-11
Łomża, Mariusz Niziński
Grand Prix Łomży 4/2002
[excel]
2002-08-11
Toruń, Organizator
TopCross Torunia 8
[html]
2002-08-10
Kodeń, ---
III Bieg Sapiehów
[html]
2002-08-04
Jakuszyce, Jan Stasiczek
I Letni Bieg Piastów
[html]
2002-08-03
Jaworzno, Organizator
Bieg Uliczny
[html]
2002-08-03
Międzygórze, Andrzej Puchacz
MP w B.Górskich Jun-Weter
[html]
2002-08-03
Golub-Dobrzyń, Andrzej Karlak
XIII Bieg Solidarności
[html]
2002-08-02
Głębokie, Krzysztof Grzybowski
Sztafety Maratońskie
[html]
2002-07-28
Korbielów, Organizator
Bieg na Pilsko
[html]
2002-07-28
Dziwnów, Anna Andrzejewska
Cztery Mile Jarka
[html]
2002-07-27
Dźwiżyno, Anna Andrzejewska
Bieg ku Słońcu
[html]
2002-07-27
Warszawa, Gaczkowski, Karlak
XII Bieg Powstania Warsz.
[html]
2002-07-27
Puck, Janusz Łęgowski
XIX Maraton Ziemi Puckiej
[html]
2002-07-25
Pocztdam, Andrzej Karlak
Mistrz. Europy Weteranów
[html]
2002-07-21
Darłowo, Anna Andrzejewska
Bieg Eryka
[html]
2002-07-21
Szczytno, Organizator
Maraton Juranda
[html]
2002-07-20
Korzybie, Anna Andrzejewska
Bieg im.Elżbiety Garduły
[html]
2002-07-14
Łomża, Mariusz Niziński
Grand Prix Łomży 3/2002
[excel]
2002-07-14
STRBA - Słowacja, Kazimierz Kordziński
XXV Mały Strbski Maraton
[excel]
2002-07-13
Kretowiny (Morąg), Leszek Biernacki
Bieg o Kryszt.Perłę Narie
[html]
2002-07-13
Głębokie, Krzysztof Grzybowski
Bieg po Słońce
[html]
2002-07-13
Rowy - Poddąbie, Anna Andrzejewska
Szlakiem Zwiniętych Torów
[html]
2002-07-07
Jarosławiec, Anna Andrzejewska
Bieg po Plaży
[html]
2002-07-07
Ciechanów, Zenon Lewandowski
Ciechanowska Piętnastka
[html]
2002-07-06
Imielin, Krzysztof Dobosz
Imieliński Cross Ekolog.
[html]
2002-06-29
Gorzów Wlkp., Krzysztof Grzybowski
Mistrz.Lub.Klubu Biegacza
[html]
2002-06-26
Toruń, Organizator
GP Torunia 5
[html]
2002-06-23
Lębork, Organizator
XI Maraton Ekologiczny
[html]
2002-06-23
Bukownica, Anna Andrzejewska
X Bieg Sokoła
[html]
2002-06-22
Mysłowice, Jan Stasiczek
Bieg Mysława
[html]
2002-06-19
Toruń, Piotr Kowalski
Top Cross Torunia
[html]
2002-06-16
Warszawa, Andrzej Karlak
Bieg Dnia Olimpijskiego
[html]
2002-06-16
Jastrzębie Zdrój, Organizator
Bieg Dnia Olimpijskiego
[html]
2002-06-16
Santok, Krzysztof Grzybowski
I Bieg Kasztelański
[html]
2002-06-16
Trzebiatów, Anna Andrzejewska
Trzebiatowska Dziesiątka
[html]
2002-06-15
Wrocław, Wojciech Cisak
Bieg Półgodzinny
[acrobat]
2002-06-15
Międzyrzecz, Krzysztof Grzybowski
XI Międzyrzecka Dziesiątk
[html]
2002-06-09
Łagów, Krzysztof Grzybowski
Bieg Łagowskiego Lata
[html]
2002-06-09
Łomża, Mariusz Niziński
Grand Prix Łomży 2/2002
[excel]
2002-06-09
Police, Anna Andrzejewska
Policka Piętnastka
[html]
2002-06-09
Korycin, Organizator
XI Półmaraton Mleczny
[html]
2002-06-09
Gniezno, Bogdan Piątek
XXV Bieg Lechitów
[excel]
2002-06-09
Bielsko-Biała, Polskie Stowarzysz.Biegów
X Bieg Fiata
[html]
2002-06-09
Domacyno-Karlino, Anna Andrzejewska
X Bieg Papieski
[html]
2002-06-05
Toruń, Dariusz Popławski
Grand Prix Torunia
[html]
2002-06-02
Warszawa, Andrzej Karlak
Bieg o Wazę Ursynowa
[html]
2002-06-02
Jawor, Polskie Stowarzysz.Biegów
VIII Półmaraton Jaworski
[html]
2002-06-02
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Krzysztof Grzybowski
XX Bieg Chemika
[html]
2002-06-01
Kostrzyń, Krzysztof Grzybowski
Kostrzyńska Dziesiątka
[html]
2002-06-01
Kowalewo Pomorskie, Mariusz Gutkowski
VIII Bieg Uliczny
[html]
2002-06-01
Sianów k.Koszalina, Anna Andrzejewska
V Bieg Uliczny o Puchar B
[html]
2002-06-01
Zgierz, Jacek Karczmitowicz
XIX Bieg o Czółenko...
[html]
2002-06-01
Bukowa, Organizator
X Półmaraton Świętokrzysk
[html]
2002-05-26
Wałcz, Polskie Stowarzysz.Biegów
IX Wałecki Bieg Uliczny
[html]
2002-05-26
Mińsk Mazowiecki, Andrzej Karlak
VII Mazowiecka Piętnastka
[html]
2002-05-26
Janowiec Wielkopolsk, Anna Andrzejewska
XIV Bieg im.T.Hopfera
[html]
2002-05-25
Toruń, Organizator
Bieg Zdrowych Miast
[html]
2002-05-25
Toruń, Organizator
XX Maraton Toruński
[html]
2002-05-24
Toruń, Organizator
TopCross Torunia (5/40)
[html]
2002-05-19
Warszawa, Andrzej Karlak
Białołęcki Bieg Uliczny
[html]
2002-05-18
Wejherowo, Anna Andrzejewska
5 Bieg Jakuba Wejhera
[html]
2002-05-18
Grajewo, Organizator
IV Bieg Wilka
[excel]
2002-05-18
Olesno, Organizator
VIII Oleski Bieg Pokoju
[html]
2002-05-18
Wałbrzych, Polskie Stowarzysz.Biegów
VIII Półmaraton Nocny
[html]
2002-05-12
Łomża, Mariusz Niziński
Grand Prix Łomży 1/2002
[excel]
2002-05-12
Ostrołęka, Andrzej Karlak
IX Półmaraton Kurpiowski
[html]
2002-05-12
Sławno, Anna Andrzejewska
VI Bieg Święców
[html]
2002-05-11
Kraków, Organizator
I Cracovia Maraton
[html]
2002-05-11
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Krzysztof Grzybowski
XXI Bieg Słowiński
[html]
2002-05-06
Francja, Mirosław Lasota
Bieg 48-godzinny
[html]
2002-05-05
Pszczew, Krzysztof Grzybowski
Pszczewska Dwudziestka
[html]
2002-05-03
Warszawa, Organizator
Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja
[html]
2002-05-03
Kąty Wrocławskie, PSB
II Bieg Konstytucji
[html]
2002-05-03
Ruda Śląska, August Jakubik
IV Bieg 12-godzinny
[html]
2002-05-03
Czarna Dąbrówka, Grzegorz Lipiński
XII Bieg Orłów
[html]
2002-05-02
Węgorzewo, Krzysztof Dobosz
II Półmaraton Węgorza
[html]
2002-05-01
Murowana Goślina, Dominik Kowal
Bieg Zielone Wzgórza
[html]
2002-05-01
Murowana Goślina, Dominik Kowal
Bieg Zielone Wzgórza
[html]
2002-05-01
Jelcz-Laskowice, PSB
I Maraton Rekreacyjny
[html]
2002-05-01
Krapkowice, Małgorzata Meisner
Krapkowickie Biegi Dzieci i Młodzieży
[word]
2002-05-01
???, Sławomir Stachniewicz
VII Beskidzki B.Przełajow
[html]
2002-05-01
Krapkowice, PSB
XX Krapkowicki B.Uliczny
[html]
2002-04-28
Hajnówka, Jan Goleń
II Półmaraton Hajnowski
[html]
2002-04-28
Żnin, Jacek Soiński
X Bieg Zninski
[html]
2002-04-21
Wrocław, Organizator
II Półmaraton Wrocławski
[html]
2002-04-21
Wrocław, Organizator
XX Maraton Wrocławski
[html]
2002-04-17
Toruń, Tadeusz Spychalski
TopCross Torunia (4)
[html]
2002-04-14
Dębno, Organizatora
29 Maraton Dębno
[html]
2002-04-13
Warszawa, Anna Andrzejewska
Akademickie MP w Przel.
[html]
2002-04-13
Warszawa, Anna Andrzejewska
Akademickie MP w Przel.
[html]
2002-04-13
Osiek k.Torunia, Jacek Soiński
Bieg Osiecki (?)
[html]
2002-04-10
Toruń, Dariusz Popławski
GP Torunia II
[html]
2002-04-07
Września, Organizator
III Półmaraton Wrzesiński
[html]
2002-04-06
Strzebiń, PSB
Bieg Uliczny w Strzebiniu
[html]
2002-04-06
Gorzów Wlkp., Krzysztof Grzybowski
V Bieg Nadwarciański
[html]
2002-04-06
Poznań, Jerzy Ciba
XIX Bieg Henryka Brauna
[html]
2002-03-23
Sobótka, PSB
Maraton Slężański
[html]
2002-03-23
Police, Anna Andrzejewska
XVII Mistrzostwa Polic
[html]
2002-03-16
Toruń, Dariusz Popławski
Grand Prix Torunia 1
[html]
2002-03-16
Smólnik, Andrzej Kłódkowski
IV Wiosenne Biegi Przełaj
[html]
2002-03-16
Kołobrzeg, Anna Andrzejewska
XVI Bieg Zaslubin
[html]
2002-03-10
Opole, Organizator
Koleżeńska 15
[html]
2002-03-09
Koło, Andrzej Kłódkowski
XVI Kolska Patera
[html]
2002-03-03
Sławno-Darłowo, Anna Andrzejewska
III Supermaraton Morsy...
[html]
2002-03-03
Szczecin, Anna Andrzejewska
Mistrz.Szczecina przałaj.
[html]
2002-03-03
Wiazowna, PSB
Wiazowna - Niepełnospraw.
[html]
2002-03-03
Wiazowna, PSB
XXII Półmaraton Wiazowski
[html]
2002-03-03
Wiazowna, PSB
XXII Półmaraton Wiazowski
[html]
2002-03-02
Mysowice, Anna Andrzejewska
XXXI Cross Trybuny
[html]
2002-02-23
Stoczek Łukowski, Janek Goleń
II Ogolnop. Bieg Uliczny
[html]
2002-02-17
Szczecin, Anna Andrzejewska
II Szczecińska Gubałówka
[html]
2002-01-20
Warszawa, Ziutek Woźniak
Bieg Chiński
[html]
2002-01-20
Warszawa, Ziutek Woźniak
Bieg o Puchar Chomiczówki
[html]
2002-01-13
Toruń, Rafał Kowalski
TOP Cross Torunia
[html]
2002-01-13
Ustka, Anna Andrzejewska
Ustecka Dziesiątka
[html]
ROK:
19701971197219731974
19751976197719781979
19801981198219831984
19851986198719881989
19901991199219931994
19951996199719981999
20002001200220032004
20052006200720082009
20102011201220132014
20152016201720182019
20202021


MIESIAC:          pokaż wszystkie
 StyczeńLutyMarzec
 KwiecieńMajCzerwiec
 LipiecSierpieńWrzesień
 PazdziernikListopadGrudzień


Wyników: 188

 Ostatnio zalogowani
runner
20:49
Madmax
20:47
wk0307
20:38
lordedward
20:36
ROM64
20:29
rys-tas
20:28
mk13
19:59
M&M
19:47
anielskooki
19:41
gosia11
19:28
Jarek42
18:51
Bili138
18:10
entony52
18:06
mandos
17:47
ADZIU1976
17:42
sikoras
17:41
|    Redakcja     |     Reklama     |     Regulamin     |