Msc |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Ur. |
Klub, Szkoła |
Czas |
1 |
Woźniak Janusz |
62 |
KW PSP Toruń |
25:30 |
2 |
Cyrok Marek |
71 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
25:36 |
3 |
Chmielewski Łukasz |
85 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
26:05 |
4 |
Marcinkiewicz Leszek |
83 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
26:09 |
5 |
Sobieraj Krzysztof |
63 |
Toruń |
26:53 |
6 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
53 |
Altom Toruń |
27:31 |
7 |
Kamiński Stefan |
47 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
27:40 |
8 |
Dembkowski Ryszard |
53 |
Murzynek Toruń |
27:55 |
9 |
Piwoński Arkadiusz |
73 |
ZSM / XIII LO Toruń |
27:58 |
10 |
Szpila Krzysztof |
74 |
UMK Toruń |
28:02 |
11 |
Zięciak Jarosław |
84 |
VI LO Toruń |
28:14 |
12 |
Chrapkowski Marcin |
78 |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń |
28:17 |
13 |
Gorzycki Marek |
56 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
28:36 |
14 |
Hirsch Jacek |
72 |
UMK Toruń |
28:56 |
15 |
Szymański Józef |
55 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
29:04 |
16 |
Karczewski Tomasz |
79 |
UMK Toruń |
29:22 |
17 |
Marcinkiewicz Jan |
56 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
29:24 |
18 |
Szumski Sławomir |
74 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
29:46 |
19 |
Sobolewski Wojciech |
77 |
Kisielice |
29:49 |
20 |
Komorowski Henryk |
61 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
29:52 |
21 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
55 |
Inowrocław |
29:55 |
22 |
Gryckiewicz Jarosław |
67 |
Klanad Toruń |
30:05 |
23 |
Łączny Jacek |
64 |
Bad Boys Toruń |
30:15 |
24 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
79 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
30:50 |
25 |
Majcher Janusz |
72 |
Toruń |
30:51 |
26 |
Palma Mirosław |
59 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
31:06 |
27 |
Czuba Adam |
75 |
Toruń |
31:07 |
28 |
Olewiński Zenon |
51 |
Toruń |
31:10 |
29 |
Maciejewski Sylwester |
85 |
Gim. Kowalewo Pomorkie |
31:33 |
30 |
Grala Piotr |
63 |
MZK Toruń |
31:53 |
31 |
Kwiatkowski Jacek |
65 |
WSO Toruń |
31:55 |
32 |
Mazurowski Andrzej |
79 |
UMK Toruń |
31:55 |
33 |
Ordon Zbigniew |
73 |
SP9 Toruń |
32:25 |
34 |
Szwec Andrzej |
56 |
Toruń |
32:30 |
35 |
Dutkiewicz Andrzej |
56 |
Bella Toruń |
32:37 |
36 |
Łasak Marek |
53 |
Pędzewo |
32:48 |
37 |
Michalski Miłosz |
57 |
UMK Toruń |
32:55 |
38 |
Oleszczak Władysław |
51 |
Toruń |
33:12 |
39 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
55 |
WSO Toruń |
33:18 |
40 |
Adamczyk Krzysztof |
86 |
IV LO Toruń |
33:25 |
41 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
55 |
UM Chełmża |
33:32 |
42 |
Bratek Andrzej |
59 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
33:39 |
43 |
Drygalski Dominik |
63 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
33:47 |
44 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
65 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
33:50 |
45 |
Krywald Janusz |
59 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
34:02 |
46 |
Sikorski Edmund |
44 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
34:11 |
47 |
Podbielska Alina |
69 |
Toruń |
34:17 |
48 |
Piwoński Robert |
77 |
PKB Kaszczorek |
34:17 |
49 |
Bielicki Jarosław |
82 |
Toruń |
34:28 |
50 |
Gajewski Piotr |
58 |
Toruń |
34:31 |
51 |
Koprowski Marcin |
75 |
UMK Toruń |
34:45 |
52 |
Majcher Jan |
50 |
Lubicz |
34:52 |
53 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
43 |
Toruń |
34:54 |
54 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
59 |
Matopat Toruń |
35:03 |
55 |
Wodzyński Tomasz |
65 |
Toruń |
35:20 |
56 |
Pade Henryk |
32 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
35:23 |
57 |
Krzywicki Krystian |
86 |
Gimnazjum Nr 22 Toruń |
35:25 |
58 |
Katryński Sławomir |
61 |
Karoes Toruń |
35:45 |
59 |
Stankowska Justyna |
77 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
35:54 |
60 |
Stawski Jerzy |
49 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
36:33 |
61 |
Grankowski Zbigniew |
45 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
38:54 |
62 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
51 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
40:48 |
63 |
Gruszecki Jan |
39 |
Toruń |
45:25 |
64 |
Prejzner Jerzy |
23 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
46:14 |
65 |
Sikorski Mariusz |
61 |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
47:25 |
66 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
60 |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
47:26 |
67 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
57 |
Toruń |
47:30 |
68 |
Stanke Monika |
74 |
Toruń |
47:52 |
69 |
Matuszak Piotr |
74 |
Toruń |
47:52 |