Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub/miejscowość | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria wiekowa | Miejsce wg kategorii wiekowej | Wynik |
1. | KAMIŃSKI | Mariusz | Łapy | 1967 | III - 30-39 | 1 | 33:10,0 |
2. | MARZEC | Stanisław | Nałęczów | 1962 | IV - 40-44 | 1 | 33:13,0 |
3. | GARDENER | Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1966 | III - 30-39 | 2 | 33:48,0 |
4. | SMALEC | Michał | Białystok | 1981 | II - 20-29 | 1 | 34:16,0 |
5. | ANDRZEJUK | Bogusław | PODLASIE Białystok | 1975 | II - 20-29 | 2 | 34:17,0 |
6. | WĘDROWSKI | Dariusz | AKB Szczytno | 1965 | III - 30-39 | 3 | 35:21,0 |
7. | MICHAJŁOW | Robert | KURPIE Myszyniec | 1973 | II - 20-29 | 3 | 35:23,0 |
8. | DUDZIS | Krzysztof | KBWiR DYSTANS Ełk | 1958 | IV - 40-44 | 2 | 35:35,0 |
9. | SZYDŁOWSKI | Sławomir | Połaniec | 1975 | II - 20-29 | 4 | 36:21,0 |
10. | GRYGO | Paweł | PTH KURPIEWSKI Łomża | 1976 | II - 20-29 | 5 | 36:45,0 |
11. | WILKOWSKI | Mirosław | ULKS OSAK Lelis | 1964 | III - 30-39 | 4 | 37:00,0 |
12. | ADAMSKI | Szczepan | Białystok | 1968 | III - 30-39 | 5 | 37:11,0 |
13. | KRZYŻANOWSKI | Karol | MARATONKA Grajewo | 1972 | III - 30-39 | 6 | 37:30,0 |
14. | CIEŁUSZECKI | Jacek | Szczytno | 1977 | II - 20-29 | 6 | 37:40,0 |
15. | BAŁDYGA | Stanisław | AKB Szczytno | 1959 | IV - 40-44 | 3 | 38:04,0 |
16. | OSTROWIERCH | Tarasij | KB Hajnówka | 1955 | V - 45-49 | 1 | 38:14,0 |
17. | ZIENIEWICZ | Andrzej | JUVENIA Białystok | 1951 | VI - 50-54 | 1 | 38:15,0 |
18. | OLESIEWICZ | Wiesław | OKS BACIECZKI Białystok | 1942 | VIII - 60 i starsi | 1 | 39:03,0 |
19. | ANUSZKIEWICZ | Maciej | Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1981 | II - 20-29 | 7 | 39:17,0 |
20. | BIAŁOBRZESKI | Witold | ELEKTROBUDOWA Ostrołęka | 1950 | VI - 50-54 | 2 | 39:21,0 |
21. | LEMACEWICZ | Jan | ES-SYSTEM WILKASY | 1951 | VI - 50-54 | 3 | 39:37,0 |
22. | DEMBIŃSKI | Jarosław | MARATONKA Grajewo | 1965 | III - 30-39 | 7 | 39:40,0 |
23. | GRZYBAŁA | Andrzej | KR-B EKO Łomża | 1953 | V - 45-49 | 2 | 39:55,0 |
24. | BURNOS | Piotr | ŁKB Łomża | 1978 | II - 20-29 | 8 | 40:54,0 |
25. | RUTA | Tadeusz | WKB META Lubliniec | 1950 | VI - 50-54 | 4 | 40:58,0 |
26. | FALKOWSKI | Cezary | Bielsk Podlaski | 1958 | IV - 40-44 | 4 | 41:15,0 |
27. | MIERZEJEWSKI | Jan | Ostrołęka | 1947 | VII - 55-59 | 1 | 42:25,0 |
28. | ŻACH | Andrzej | MKB TEAM Małkinia | 1957 | V - 45-49 | 3 | 45:09,0 |
29. | ROSIŃSKI | Arkadiusz | WKB META Lubliniec | 1968 | III - 30-39 | 8 | 45:31,0 |
30. | ŁAPUĆ | Edmund | Białystok | 1948 | VI - 50-54 | 5 | 46:00,0 |
31. | PROKOPIUK | Aleksander | MODERATOR Hajnówka | 1945 | VII - 55-59 | 2 | 46:04,0 |
32. | SZCZEŚNIAK | Tadeusz | MKB TEAM Małkinia | 1963 | III - 30-39 | 9 | 47:18,0 |
33. | KOZIATEK | Marcin | AKB Szczytno | 1987 | I - 16-19 | 1 | 47:23,0 |
34. | STRYCHALSKI | Dariusz | START Białystok | 1975 | II - 20-29 | 9 | 47:26,0 |
35. | ZYGNERSKI | Krzysztof | AKB Szczytno | 1963 | III - 30-39 | 9 | 47:29,0 |
36. | TESZ | Jerzy | Sulęcin | 1953 | VI - 50-54 | 6 | 48:16,0 |
37. | SAWICKI | Stanisław | UKS BACIECZKI Białystok | 1962 | IV - 40-44 | 4 | 48:27,0 |
38. | JANKOWSKI | Stefan | AKB Szczytno | 1938 | VIII - 60 i starsi | 2 | 48:54,0 |
39. | SZYCKI | Waldemar | MARATONKA Grajewo | 1969 | III - 30-39 | 10 | 51:56,0 |
40. | STASIEWICZ | Leoncjusz | KLUB BIEGACZA Hajnówka | 1939 | VIII - 60 i starsi | 3 | 52:24,0 |
41. | NIZIŃSKI | Mariusz | ŁOMŻYSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | 1958 | IV - 40-44 | 5 | 53:07,0 |
42. | ZAWADZKI | Sylwester | ŁKB Łomża | 1958 | IV - 40-44 | 6 | 53:07,0 |
43. | KONOPKA | Andrzej | ŁOMŻYSKI KLUB SPORTOWY | 1967 | III - 30-39 | 11 | 53:08,0 |