M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Kateg | M/Kat | Wynik |
1 | WILCZYŃSKI | Tomasz | WKS OLEŚNICZANKA | M-20 | 1 | 0:53:55 |
2 | DRYJA | Marek | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | M-30 | 1 | 0:54:19 |
3 | GAPIJENKO | Zaryslau | Witebsk | M-20 | 2 | 0:54:37 |
4 | SIEMASZKO | Jerzy | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-40 | 1 | 0:54:50 |
5 | BUGAJ | Mirosław | Poznań | M-40 | 2 | 0:55:14 |
6 | SOBCZYK | Tomasz | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-20 | 3 | 0:55:47 |
7 | JAROSZ | Bogdan | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | M-30 | 2 | 0:56:34 |
8 | SMOLIKOWSKI | Arkadiusz | KMP Legnica | M-30 | 3 | 0:57:37 |
9 | PALCOWSKI | Marek | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-30 | 4 | 0:57:49 |
10 | HENCZKA | Marek | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-40 | 3 | 0:58:30 |
11 | USTIANOWSKA | Dorota | NLKS Goświnowice | K-20 | 1 | 0:59:23 |
12 | KACZUGA | Mirosław | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-30 | 5 | 0:59:35 |
13 | SIEMASZKO | Zbigniew | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-40 | 4 | 0:59:49 |
14 | WÓJCIK | Jacek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 5 | 1:01:18 |
15 | SMUDA | Norbert | Wrocław | M-30 | 6 | 1:01:18 |
16 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI | Robert | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 6 | 1:02:02 |
17 | ZAŁĘSKI | Henryk | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-50 | 1 | 1:02:45 |
18 | GÓRAK | Henryk | KB Tychy | M-40 | 7 | 1:03:44 |
19 | MAJEWSKI | Andrzej | Karczyn | M-30 | 7 | 1:04:34 |
20 | ŚCIGOCKI | Jan | OSiR Strzelce Opolskie | M-50 | 2 | 1:04:35 |
21 | RYDZEWSKI | Kazimierz | Bielawa | M-40 | 8 | 1:04:38 |
22 | TWARDOCHLEB | Barbara | MLZS Młodzik Bystrzyca Oł. | K-20 | 2 | 1:04:40 |
23 | BOGDAŁ | Paweł | LZS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | M-20 | 4 | 1:04:42 |
24 | BAGIŃSKI | Marek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-20 | 5 | 1:05:07 |
25 | BILL | Mariusz | Jordanów Śląski | M-30 | 8 | 1:06:09 |
26 | PIOTRKOWSKI | Jerzy | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 9 | 1:06:44 |
27 | WYKA | Jerzy | MARATON Pęgów | M-20 | 6 | 1:07:07 |
28 | LICHOSIK | Jerzy | KSBG Jelenia Góra | M-50 | 3 | 1:07:19 |
29 | WITKOWSKI | Zygmunt | KB Kąty Wrocławskie | M-50 | 4 | 1:07:28 |
30 | ŻUCHOWSKI | Jacek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 10 | 1:07:53 |
31 | BOGUCKA | Marzena | AZS AWF Wrocław | K-20 | 3 | 1:07:57 |
32 | JAKIEMCZUK | Henryk | BKB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg | M-40 | 11 | 1:07:58 |
33 | ŁACINA | Bogdan | KOPERNIK Legnica | M-50 | 5 | 1:08:32 |
34 | SIERAKOWSKI | Grzegorz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 12 | 1:08:51 |
35 | CHWASTYK | Karol | KB Kąty Wrocławskie | M-60 | 1 | 1:09:05 |
36 | JASIAK | Zbigniew | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-40 | 13 | 1:09:08 |
37 | GAWRYŚ | Czesław | RKS ISKRA Jaszkowa | M-50 | 6 | 1:09:09 |
38 | KACZMAREK | Zbigniew | RUNNER Trzebnica | M-30 | 9 | 1:09:17 |
39 | WYKA | Grzegorz | MARATON Pęgów | M-20 | 7 | 1:10:21 |
40 | ZIENKIEWICZ | Jakub | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-30 | 10 | 1:10:44 |
41 | TWARDY | Zdzisław | Strzelce Opolskie | M-50 | 7 | 1:11:35 |
42 | MAZUR | Wacław | ULKS PODLASIE Wołów | M-40 | 14 | 1:12:06 |
43 | AMBROSIEWICZ | Henryk | REAL Legnica | M-50 | 8 | 1:12:20 |
44 | OLEJNICZAK | Hieronim | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-50 | 9 | 1:12:52 |
45 | NAPIERAŁA | Andrzej | TKKF HUTNIK Głogów | M-40 | 15 | 1:13:13 |
46 | TARCZYŃSKI | Grzegorz | MARATON Pęgów | M-20 | 8 | 1:13:39 |
47 | GARBACIK | Leon | Lubin | M-60 | 2 | 1:13:50 |
48 | PRZYCHODNY | Zdzisław | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-20 | 9 | 1:14:12 |
49 | MALESZAK | Cezariusz | Jelcz-Laskowice | M-40 | 16 | 1:14:16 |
50 | SERAFIN | Włodzimierz | PBU USBUD Legnica | M-40 | 17 | 1:14:21 |
51 | KUŚ | Krzysztof | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-40 | 18 | 1:14:36 |
52 | MOŻWIŁO | Marek | Noawa Ruda | M-50 | 10 | 1:14:37 |
53 | MARCINKIEWICZ | Tadeusz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 19 | 1:15:13 |
54 | NAPIERAŁA | Marcin | ZSE Nowa Sól | M-20 | 10 | 1:15:16 |
55 | CISAK | Wojciech | LZS RUNNER Trzebnica | M-20 | 11 | 1:15:19 |
56 | MARCINOWSKI | Eugeniusz | Bielawa | M-40 | 20 | 1:15:49 |
57 | JAGODZIŃSKI | Józef | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-50 | 11 | 1:16:20 |
58 | MAJCHRZYCKI | Andrzej | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-50 | 12 | 1:17:48 |
59 | KLIMAS | Ryszard | SIEMENS Jedlina Zdrój | M-20 | 12 | 1:20:23 |
60 | RADUCKI | Stanisław | Podgórze | M-60 | 3 | 1:21:03 |
61 | KRUK | Czesław | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 4 | 1:23:24 |
62 | SZCZĘŚNIAK | Józef | Tyniec nad Ślęzą | M-50 | 13 | 1:23:25 |
63 | WITCZAK | Mikołaj | Bielawianka | M-60 | 5 | 1:23:51 |
64 | BIEŚ | Wacław | Kościelec | M-40 | 21 | 1:24:26 |
65 | GRĘDA | Józef | Syców | M-50 | 14 | 1:26:56 |
66 | PONIECKI | Jan | Syców | M-50 | 15 | 1:26:57 |
67 | SEJWA | Piotr | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-30 | 11 | 1:28:36 |
68 | PODREZ | Andrzej | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-30 | 12 | 1:28:37 |
69 | SZMEL | Ewa | KSBG Jelenia Góra | K-40 | 1 | 1:29:10 |
70 | ROGALIŃSKI | Feliks | KB Kąty Wrocławskie | M-50 | 16 | 1:29:37 |
71 | MAZUR | Tadeusz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 22 | 1:30:57 |
72 | MALICKI | Jan | KB BURZA Wrocław | M-70 | 1 | 1:31:56 |
73 | ŻUK | Józef | WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych | M-60 | 6 | 1:31:56 |
74 | MARCIAK | Czesław | LLKS Bielawianka | M-70 | 2 | 1:32:33 |
75 | MATCZAK | Stanisław | Orlęta Lwowskie Męcinka | M-50 | 17 | 1:32:36 |
76 | NAPIERAŁA | Jadwiga | GTC Głogów | K-40 | 2 | 2:48:59 |