LP | Nazwisko i Imię | Klub/Szkoła | Czas | Rocz. | Kat. |
1 | Białk Jan | KS "Wejher" | 29,31 | 1969 | III |
2 | Fehlau Marcin | KS "Wejher" | 29,39 | 1978 | II |
3 | Klein Dariusz | Oleśniczanka | 30,11 | 1970 | III |
4 | Thiel Adam | EKS Pres Katowice | 30,17 | 1972 | III |
5 | Mazerski Dartosz | Wiktoria Sztum | 30,39 | 1966 | II |
6 | Formela Ryszard | Tęcza Nowa Wieś | 31,14 | 1977 | II |
7 | Pobłocki Piotr | Lębork | 31,15 | 1965 | III |
8 | Streng Dawid | Oleśniczanka | 31,33 | 1981 | II |
9 | Szczepański Artur | AKM Olsztyn | 32,14 | 1971 | III |
10 | Szrama Dariusz | Związek Zawod. Strażaków | 32,15 | 1979 | II |
11 | Guzowski Dariusz | Reebok Warszawa | 32,38 | 1969 | III |
12 | Wieligda Ireneusz | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 32,43 | 1977 | II |
13 | Lademann Czesław | 33,02 | 1971 | III | |
14 | Lisowski Dariusz | KM PSP Opole | 33,32 | 1968 | III |
15 | Brylowski Stanisław | 33,49 | 1955 | IV | |
16 | Szremski Marek | KM PSP Słupsk | 33,56 | 1970 | III |
17 | Richter Krzysztof | 33,59 | 1968 | III | |
18 | Arendt Bogdan | Pospolite Ruszenie | 34,06 | 1961 | IV |
19 | Żebrowki Piotr | Wejherowo | 34,11 | 1964 | III |
20 | Krawczyk Tomasz | Olimp Gdynia | 34,14 | 1973 | II |
21 | Wieczorkiewicz Jerzy | Tempo - Poltarex Lębork | 34,18 | 1981 | II |
22 | Szymańska - Wiśniewska Karina | LKS "Promień"-Kowalewo Pom. | 34,20 | 1975 | |
23 | Czyściecki Wojciech | 34,39 | 1978 | II | |
24 | Woźniak Janusz | KW PSP Toruń | 34,41 | 1962 | IV |
25 | Kozłowski Jerzy | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 34,46 | 1957 | IV |
26 | Koziura Michał | 35,12 | 1985 | I | |
27 | Rusin Leszek | 35,12 | 1983 | I | |
28 | Janiak Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 35,19 | 1980 | II |
29 | Elwardt Roman | MKS Władysławowo | 35,25 | 1972 | III |
30 | Kalinowski Arkadiusz | 35,28 | 1971 | III | |
31 | Chudy Sylwester | MKS "Święc"Sławno | 35,34 | 1984 | I |
32 | Kowalczuk Przemysław | Tempo - Poltarex Lębork | 35,50 | 1970 | III |
33 | Wieliński Jacek | Rafineria Gdańska | 35,51 | 1956 | IV |
34 | Maj Maria | KS "Wejher" | 35,54 | 1980 | |
35 | Chudy Henryk | MKS Święc" Sławno | 35,56 | 1955 | IV |
36 | Gliniecki Henryk | Pospolite Ruszenie | 36,01 | 1950 | V |
37 | Malinowski Adam | MKS "Święc" Sławno | 36,03 | 1957 | IV |
38 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | 36,37 | 1966 | III | |
39 | Kosowski Janusz | AKM Olsztyn | 36,39 | 1952 | V |
40 | Gałkowski Dominik | MKS "Święc" Sławno | 36,40 | 1982 | II |
41 | Jabłońska Kamila | KS "Stolem" | 36,40 | 1980 | |
42 | Ustowski Zdzisław | KW PSP Gdańsk | 36,49 | 1950 | V |
43 | Telesiewicz Henryk | MKS "Święc" Sławno | 37,30 | 1947 | V |
44 | Lisicka Magdalena | 38,04 | 1971 | ||
45 | Górski Adam | 38,04 | 1980 | II | |
46 | Krawczyk Barbara | Samborowo | 38,07 | 1964 | |
47 | Śliwiński Lucjan | Pospolite Ruszenie | 38,16 | 1947 | V |
48 | Gryczka Andzrej | RC Wygaś | 38,27 | 1965 | III |
49 | Wyganowski Andrzej | RC Wygaś | 38,31 | 1945 | V |
50 | Grochala Rafał | MKS "Święc"Sławno | 38,36 | 1983 | I |
51 | Mamcarz Jarosław | 38,36 | 1967 | III | |
52 | Macholl Robert | 38,51 | 1976 | II | |
53 | Kubiak Andrzej | 38,56 | 1950 | V | |
54 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | OSN Gdynia | 38,57 | 1966 | III |
55 | Data Kazimierz | 38,58 | 1952 | V | |
56 | Żuchowski Jan | SKLA Weteranów | 39,00 | 1956 | IV |
57 | Kuźmiński Andrzej | LKB Braci Petk | 39,03 | 1953 | IV |
58 | Miszewski Romuald | Doker | 39,13 | 1954 | IV |
59 | Murański Józef | Borowion | 39,15 | 1945 | V |
60 | Żabczyński Daniel | 39,18 | 1977 | II | |
61 | Siółkowski Wiesław | KMPSP Elbląg | 39,27 | 1955 | IV |
62 | Eikmann Dariusz | LKB Braci Petk | 39,30 | 1982 | II |
63 | Szewczak Tadeusz | 39,31 | 1955 | IV | |
64 | Andrzejewska Kamila | KS "Święc" Sławno | 39,40 | 1978 | |
65 | Ryttel Marek | RC Wygaś | 39,49 | 1952 | V |
66 | Ehrlich Bronisław | 39,54 | 1959 | IV | |
67 | Wantoch-Rekowski Zbigniew | IRG Miastko | 39,56 | 1974 | II |
68 | Kostecki Rafał | 40,04 | 1977 | II | |
69 | Polit Mariusz | 40,19 | 1975 | II | |
70 | Koziura Krzysztof | 40,20 | 1961 | IV | |
71 | Szymański Artur | 40,23 | 1969 | III | |
72 | Gaweł Jan | TKF Doker | 40,25 | 1948 | V |
73 | Kaćmierz Krzysztof | 40,25 | 1975 | II | |
74 | Ostrówka Waldemar | LKB Braci Petk | 40,26 | 1967 | III |
75 | NatkaniecJózef | KS Czrna Dąbrówka | 40,31 | 1948 | V |
76 | Petelski Paweł | 40,33 | 1956 | IV | |
77 | Pączek Lucyna | KS "Agro - Kociewie" | 40,34 | 1976 | |
78 | Rzepa Kazimierz | 40,35 | 1951 | V | |
79 | Okoń Stanisław | 40,57 | 1966 | III | |
80 | Marzec Paweł | 41,06 | 1977 | II | |
81 | Petk Jerzy | LKB Braci Petk | 41,12 | 1956 | IV |
82 | Filipów Tadeusz | Tempo-Poltarex | 41,18 | 1949 | V |
83 | Łęgowski Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 41,29 | 1958 | IV |
84 | Milik Henryk | Pospolite Ruszenie | 42,00 | 1944 | V |
85 | Wetta Mirosław | Głowacz | 42,19 | 1964 | III |
86 | Jaskólski Grzegorz | 42,20 | 1955 | IV | |
87 | Petk Zygmunt | LKB Braci Petk | 42,43 | 1942 | VI |
88 | Bałka Jerzy | 42,43 | 1951 | V | |
89 | Adolph Florian | LKS "Ziemi Puckiej" | 42,53 | 1940 | VI |
90 | Piotrowski Bogusław | 43,04 | 1961 | IV | |
91 | Kresimon Kazimierz | 43,56 | 1950 | V | |
92 | Łęgowski Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 44,04 | 1985 | I |
93 | Szczypior Leszek | 44,27 | 1959 | IV | |
94 | Dwulit Dariusz | IRG Miastko | 44,36 | 1970 | III |
95 | Trocki Marian | OSP Wejherowo | 44,58 | 1953 | IV |
96 | Macur Tomasz | Gdański Klub Morsów | 46,18 | 1973 | II |
97 | Adach Wojciech | 46,35 | 1986 | I | |
98 | Bandurski Jacek | TTT Triada Sopot | 46,55 | 1935 | VI |
99 | Tabaka Jan | 47,02 | 1941 | VI | |
100 | Chudy Grażyna | MKS "Święc"Sławno | 48,56 | 1981 | |
101 | Sikora Jędrzej | 51,08 | 1971 | III | |
102 | Dec Michał | AZS AWF Gdańsk | 51,39 | 1972 | III |
103 | Bautenbach Zbigniew | AZS AWF Gdańsk | 51,40 | 1955 | IV |
104 | Gruchała Rafał | Tempo - Poltarex Lębork | 51,41 | 1986 | I |
105 | Wensierski Zbigniew | KW PSP Gdańsk | 53,17 | 1951 | V |
106 | Piwar Zenon | 54,05 | 1939 | VI | |
107 | Parusiński Marian | TTT Triada Sopot | 54,06 | 1922 | VI |
108 | Bednarek Anna | 55,28 | 1981 | ||
109 | Drobliński Wojciech | Lota MW | 55,47 | 1930 | VI |
110 | Torłop Małgorzata | 59,47 | 1960 | ||
111 | Gołąb Wiesława | 1959 | |||
112 | Roda Andrzej | 1964 | |||
113 | Perłowska Katarzyna | KS "Wejher" | 1984 | ||
114 | Skowrońska Ewa | MSZ | 1980 |