Lp. |
Naziwsko i imię |
KLUB |
Kat. |
Nr star. |
Czas |
1 | Król Bogdan | Atak Elbląg | W | 64 | 20'33'' |
2 | Sękowski Piotr | WMKS Płońsk | M-3 | 16 | 32'58'' |
3 | Więckowski Wojciech | Miszewo | M-4 | 40 | 32'59'' |
4 | Chudzyński Tadeusz | Sporting Międzyzdroje | M-2 | 18 | 33'10'' |
5 | Szczepański Artur | AKM Olsztyn | M-3 | 33 | 33'36'' |
6 | Wędrowski Dariusz | AKB Szczytno | M-3 | 22 | 35'02'' |
7 | Grabowski Konrad | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-2 | 60 | 35'21'' |
8 | Piechna Andrzej | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-3 | 69 | 36'08'' |
9 | Piechna Włodzimierz | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-3 | 70 | 36'40'' |
10 | Drabczyk Szymon | Warszawa | M-4 | 43 | 36'43'' |
11 | Drelich Michał | Legia Warszawa | M-2 | 58 | 36'44'' |
12 | Śmietański Tomasz | Maratończyk Sochaczew | M-3 | 3 | 37'03'' |
13 | Kosowski Janusz | AKM Olsztyn | M-5 | 31 | 37'15'' |
14 | Macugowski Adam | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-2 | 36 | 37'19'' |
15 | Dzięgielewski Marek | KB TKKF Płońsk | M-4 | 24 | 37'23'' |
16 | Bałdyga Stanisław | AKB Szczytno | M-4 | 21 | 37'26'' |
17 | Macugowski Mariusz | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-2 | 35 | 37'33'' |
18 | Kaleja Sebastian | JOGGER Nowy Dwór | M-1 | 67 | 38'28'' |
19 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Warszawa | M-3 | 81 | 38'39'' |
20 | Nowocień Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn | M-4 | 79 | 38'50'' |
21 | Lewandowski Zenon | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-5 | 17 | 39'01'' |
22 | Sypek Agnieszka | Warszawa | K | 34 | 39'04'' |
23 | Matuszewski Piotr | TKKF Gostynin | M-4 | 55 | 39'13'' |
24 | Szymański Janusz | ITAKA GRĘBISZEW | M-5 | 9 | 39'19'' |
25 | Nadolny Wiesław | WKB META LUBLINIEC | M-3 | 56 | 39'27'' |
26 | Ciełuszecki Jacek | Szczytno | M-2 | 27 | 39'45'' |
27 | Walerzak Tomasz | AKB Szczytno | M-2 | 26 | 40'03'' |
28 | Czarnecki Marcin | KB REEBOK | M-2 | 7 | 40'04'' |
29 | Makowski Michał | WMKS Płońsk | M-1 | 80 | 40'14'' |
30 | Kaźmierczak Karol | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | M-2 | 25 | 40'16'' |
31 | Ciarka Paweł | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-2 | 2 | 40'32'' |
32 | Wilczek Krzysztof | AKB Szczytno | M-4 | 23 | 40'33'' |
33 | Stańczak Edmund | Orlen Płock | M-4 | 54 | 40'34'' |
34 | Drewnowski Robert | KB REEBOK | M-2 | 86 | 40'38'' |
35 | Kowalewski Jan | Lotos Jabłonna | M-5 | 50 | 40'56'' |
36 | Skakluk Jan | KB Legionowo | M-5 | 42 | 41'03'' |
37 | Krawczyk Barbara | Samborowo | K | 46 | 41'16'' |
38 | Brzuchacz Marian | KB Legionowo | M-4 | 47 | 41'33'' |
39 | Gromko Andrzej | Warszawa | M-4 | 44 | 41'35'' |
40 | Opałka Jan | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-5 | 85 | 41'52'' |
41 | Błaszeński Wiesław | Płock | M-5 | 66 | 41'55'' |
42 | Balcerzak Andrzej | SBM WARDOM | M-4 | 76 | 42'02'' |
43 | Klepacki Tomasz | Bielański Klub Biegacza | M-4 | 37 | 42'50'' |
44 | Jabłoński Waldemar | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-4 | 19 | 43'02'' |
45 | Chmiel Waldemar | Orlen Płock | M-4 | 57 | 43'41'' |
46 | Trzciński Dariusz | Czerwińsk | M-1 | 30 | 44'18'' |
47 | Poczwardowski Marek | UKS Szczutowo | M-4 | 78 | 44'25'' |
48 | Kościelniak Marian | JOGGER Nowy Dwór | M-6 | 72 | 44'41'' |
49 | Staniszewski Edward | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-6 | 63 | 44'53'' |
50 | Gańko Aleksander | Wesoła | M-5 | 49 | 44'56'' |
51 | Połaski Leszek | Warszawa | M-5 | 73 | 45'26'' |
52 | Olszewski Jarosław | JOGGER Nowy Dwór | M-2 | 68 | 45'56'' |
53 | Zapadka Zygmund | AKB Szczytno | M-4 | 29 | 46'38'' |
54 | Ksybek Marcin | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-1 | 12 | 46'45'' |
55 | Miech Wiesław | KROS Warszawa | NW | 48 | 47'05'' |
56 | Goszczyński Jacek | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-3 | 20 | 47'13'' |
57 | Kiwerski Maciej | Maratończyk Sochaczew | M-2 | 5 | 47'14'' |
58 | Ruszkowski Łukasz | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-2 | 45 | 47'22'' |
59 | Kur Jerzy | KB REEBOK | M-5 | 32 | 47'25'' |
60 | Czajkowska Ewa | PZLZS Płock | K | 51 | 47'26'' |
61 | Więckowski Mateusz | Miszewo | M-1 | 38 | 47'35'' |
62 | Pytlik Lucjan | Energetyk Rybnik | M-4 | 52 | 47'42'' |
63 | Szatraj Stanisław | JOGGER Nowy Dwór | M-4 | 71 | 47'43'' |
64 | Tomaszek Artur | Piastów | M-3 | 53 | 47'48'' |
65 | Stańczyk Maciej | WKB META LUBLINIEC | M-4 | 6 | 47'59'' |
66 | Karłowicz Anna | KB REEBOK | K | 59 | 48'05'' |
67 | Jankowski Stefan | AKB Szczytno | M-6 | 28 | 48'15'' |
68 | Sakwa Alina | Warszawa | K | 62 | 48'20'' |
69 | Orzech Bogusław | KB AMATOR MIŃSK MAZ. | M-4 | 10 | 48'36'' |
70 | Miotk Teresa | Zorza - Gdynia | K | 39 | 48'37'' |
71 | Wąsowska Anna | Królewski KB W-wa | K | 61 | 48'42'' |
72 | Madziar Andrzej | ITAKA GRĘBISZEW | M-6 | 8 | 49'04'' |
73 | Ornarowicz Piotr | Maksymilian Płońsk | M-5 | 77 | 50'25'' |
74 | Rosiecki Jerzy | TKKF Piaski | M-6 | 74 | 50'41'' |
75 | Maraszek Zbigniew | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-2 | 83 | 50'45'' |
76 | Ciarka Henryk | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-5 | 84 | 51'19'' |
77 | Szymańska Ewa | ITAKA GRĘBISZEW | K | 11 | 52'08'' |
78 | Michalska Urszula | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | K | 1 | 52'22'' |
79 | Rogowski Jan | KB TKKF PŁOŃSK | M-5 | 82 | 52'30'' |
80 | Wrońska Renata | Wesoła | K | 41 | 55'04'' |
81 | Kiwerska Halina | Maratończyk Sochaczew | K | 4 | 55'42'' |
82 | Błaszczak Zbigniew | KB REEBOK | M-6 | 14 | 56'09'' |
83 | Cebrzyński Jan | Maratończyk Sochaczew | M-6 | 15 | 59'13'' |
84 | Łapaj Krzysztof | Warszawski Klub Biegaczy | M-4 | 13 | 59'36'' |
85 | Gardener Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn | M-3 | 75 | NU |
86 | Malec Paweł | Baboszewo | M-4 | 65 | NU |