Msc |
Nr |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Ur. |
Klub, Szkoła |
Czas |
1 |
141 |
Woźniak Janusz |
62 |
KWPSP Toruń |
25:36 |
2 |
96 |
Chmielewski Łukasz |
85 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
26:36 |
3 |
85 |
Cyrok Marek |
71 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
26:58 |
4 |
77 |
Marcinkiewicz Leszek |
83 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
27:16 |
5 |
148 |
Piwoński Arkadiusz |
73 |
ZSM i XIII LO Toruń |
27:56 |
6 |
127 |
Kilian Tomasz |
78 |
AM Poznań |
28:23 |
7 |
120 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
53 |
Altom Toruń |
28:27 |
8 |
76 |
Gorzycki Marek |
56 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
28:32 |
9 |
75 |
Łączny Jacek |
64 |
Bad Boys Toruń |
28:40 |
10 |
134 |
Szpila Krzysztof |
74 |
KMM UMK Toruń |
28:47 |
11 |
131 |
Dembkowski Ryszard |
53 |
Murzynek Toruń |
28:49 |
12 |
126 |
Chrapkowski Marcin |
78 |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń |
28:50 |
13 |
98 |
Kamiński Stefan |
47 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
29:24 |
14 |
195 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
55 |
Inowrocław |
29:47 |
15 |
108 |
Szymański Józef |
55 |
Start Brzozówka |
30:10 |
16 |
125 |
Gralla Piotr |
63 |
MZK Toruń |
30:14 |
17 |
136 |
Rybski Maciej |
74 |
Toruń |
30:19 |
18 |
194 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
79 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
30:28 |
19 |
112 |
Hirsch Jacek |
72 |
KMM UMK Toruń |
30:36 |
20 |
119 |
Szymański Michał |
81 |
Start Brzozówka |
31:07 |
21 |
135 |
Kowalski Marcin |
77 |
Toruń |
31:35 |
22 |
197 |
Palma Mirosław |
59 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
31:55 |
23 |
110 |
Szwec Andrzej |
56 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
32:48 |
24 |
138 |
Czuba Adam |
75 |
Toruń |
32:55 |
25 |
74 |
Maciejewski Sylwester |
85 |
OSP Wielkie Rychnowo |
33:06 |
26 |
140 |
Majcher Janusz |
72 |
Toruń |
33:11 |
27 |
143 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
60 |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
33:21 |
28 |
196 |
Łasak Marek |
53 |
Pędzewo |
33:25 |
29 |
198 |
Kwiatkowski Jacek |
65 |
TEAM J.K Toruń |
33:26 |
30 |
130 |
Adamczyk Krzysztof |
86 |
IV LO Toruń |
33:30 |
31 |
128 |
Michalski Miłosz |
57 |
KMM UMK Toruń |
33:33 |
32 |
103 |
Drygalski Dominik |
63 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
33:40 |
33 |
146 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
57 |
Toruń |
33:43 |
34 |
107 |
Bratek Andrzej |
59 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
33:50 |
35 |
104 |
Krywald Janusz |
59 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
33:54 |
36 |
145 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
43 |
Toruń |
33:58 |
37 |
79 |
Pade Henryk |
32 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
34:02 |
38 |
117 |
Wodzyński Tomasz |
65 |
Toruń |
34:12 |
39 |
95 |
Sikorski Edmund |
44 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
34:21 |
40 |
88 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
65 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
34:41 |
41 |
137 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
55 |
UM Chełmża |
34:53 |
42 |
200 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
55 |
TEAM M.D Toruń |
35:03 |
43 |
139 |
Podbielska Alina |
69 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
35:20 |
44 |
132 |
Piwoński Robert |
77 |
PKB Toruń-Kaszczorek |
35:20 |
45 |
121 |
Majcher Jan |
50 |
Lubicz |
35:25 |
46 |
113 |
Szwec Leszek |
59 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
36:11 |
47 |
150 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
59 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
37:07 |
48 |
199 |
Daniszewski Maciej |
81 |
TEAM M.D Toruń |
37:12 |
49 |
149 |
Ulczycka Anna |
84 |
VLO/ Rekreacja Toruń |
37:40 |
50 |
147 |
Katryński Sławomir |
61 |
Karoes Toruń |
38:33 |
51 |
144 |
Kinstler Jan |
56 |
Toruń |
39:18 |
52 |
101 |
Kowalska Ewa |
65 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
39:30 |
53 |
122 |
Dawid Dorota |
76 |
Akademia Bydgoska |
41:18 |
54 |
100 |
Prejzner Jerzy |
23 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
46:15 |
55 |
72 |
Gruszecki Jan |
39 |
Toruń |
48:26 |