1 |
Ineruk |
Mvixmko |
1975 |
Dynamo Ukraina |
01:06:24 |
2 |
Kruczkowski |
Dariusz |
1975 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1:07:32 |
3 |
Fedorenka |
Pavelas |
1964 |
Olimpas Panevezis Litwa |
01:07:53 |
4 |
Pelo |
Artur |
1978 |
JW 18 72 Słupsk |
01:08:26 |
5 |
Drąg |
Tomasz |
1976 |
Chełmno |
1:09:34 |
6 |
Stankiewicz |
Błażej |
1975 |
LZS Ostromecko |
01:10:16 |
7 |
Kriczko |
Walentin |
1970 |
Białoruś |
01:12:09 |
8 |
Balcivas |
Arvinas |
1973 |
Sporto Pasavlis |
01:14:02 |
9 |
Janowski |
Piotr |
1964 |
Podwiesk |
1:14:14 |
10 |
Kalinowski |
Paweł |
1978 |
Promień Mońki |
01:14:53 |
11 |
Szczepański |
Artur |
1971 |
AKM Olsztyn |
01:15:07 |
12 |
Kulczyk |
Jerzy |
1962 |
TKRF Koszalin |
01:15:49 |
13 |
Zakrzewski |
Eugeniusz |
1958 |
Dobrocin |
01:16:56 |
14 |
Wędrowski |
Dariusz |
1965 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:17:05 |
15 |
Vaitkevicius |
Vitas |
1955 |
Panieveżys Litwa |
01:17:51 |
16 |
Krzyżanowski |
Karol |
1972 |
Maratonka Grajewo |
1:19:45 |
17 |
Czyściecki |
Wojciech |
1978 |
Gdańsk |
1:20:25 |
18 |
Kamiński |
Robert |
1972 |
Straż Pożarna Chełmno |
1:20:36 |
19 |
Bucholski |
Robert |
1973 |
AKM Olsztyn |
01:20:54 |
20 |
Łuński |
Zbigniew |
1952 |
AKM Olsztyn |
1:21:26 |
21 |
Kosowski |
Janusz |
1952 |
AKM Olsztyn |
1:21:52 |
22 |
Biskupski |
Roman |
1979 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
1:22:04 |
23 |
Cyrok |
Marek |
1971 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
1:22:11 |
24 |
Makowski |
Marek |
1960 |
CWKS Vęgoria JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
1:22:19 |
25 |
Jończyk |
Andrzej |
1967 |
Gdynia |
1:23:34 |
26 |
Lewandowski |
Zenon |
1952 |
KB Promyk Ciechanów |
01:24:07 |
27 |
Sypek |
Agnieszka |
1972 |
Warszawa |
01:24:08 |
28 |
Kryszkiewicz |
Tomasz |
1964 |
Prabuty |
01:24:09 |
29 |
Stefański |
Andrzej |
1962 |
KB Elbląg |
1:24:20 |
30 |
Burek |
Andrzej |
1952 |
Szczecin |
01:24:25 |
31 |
Barewski |
Bogdan |
1954 |
KB Orientuz Warszawa |
1:25:54 |
32 |
Lisicka |
Magdalena |
1971 |
Gdynia |
01:26:35 |
33 |
Kuropatwa |
Andrzej |
1963 |
AKM Olsztyn |
01:26:49 |
34 |
Walerzak |
Tomasz |
1980 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:26:50 |
35 |
Woźniak |
Stanisław |
1962 |
Budry |
1:26:54 |
36 |
Olesiewicz |
Wiesław |
1942 |
Juwenia Białystok woj. podlaskie |
1:26:57 |
37 |
Groński |
Roman |
1954 |
Tupot Ustka |
01:27:07 |
38 |
Krawczyk |
Barbara |
1964 |
MGLKS Ostróda |
1:27:10 |
39 |
Lemancewicz |
Jan |
1951 |
ES System Wilkasy |
1:27:22 |
40 |
Zieniewicz |
Andrzej |
1951 |
Juwenia Białystok |
01:27:33 |
41 |
Tarasewicz |
Jan |
1957 |
AKM Olsztyn |
1:28:38 |
42 |
Macugowski |
Adam |
1979 |
KB Promyk Ciechanów |
01:28:52 |
43 |
Parusiński |
Jan |
1954 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
1:29:36 |
44 |
Grzybała |
Andrzej |
1953 |
KR-B Eko Łomża |
1:29:49 |
45 |
Opałka |
Jan |
1950 |
TKKF Biegacza Płońsk |
01:30:10 |
46 |
Toborek |
Jan |
1947 |
TKKF Old Boys Bukowa |
1:30:34 |
47 |
Lisius |
Tomasz |
1964 |
Gdańsk |
1:30:45 |
48 |
Cimoch |
Sławomir |
1964 |
Grajewo |
1:30:53 |
49 |
Szcześniak |
Krzysztof |
1958 |
JW 3797 Giżycko |
1:31:26 |
50 |
Dybikowski |
Mikołaj |
1978 |
KR-B Eko Łomża |
1:31:49 |
51 |
Radzymin |
Andrzej Jan |
1953 |
Hajnówka |
1:31:59 |
52 |
Krasnoborski |
Jędrzej |
1985 |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
01:32:00 |
53 |
Woźniak |
Marek |
1961 |
Koło |
1:32:04 |
54 |
Cieślak |
Przemysław |
1974 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
01:32:15 |
55 |
Mielewczyk |
Kazimierz |
1965 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1:32:22 |
56 |
Petelski |
Paweł |
1956 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
1:32:28 |
57 |
Chruszczewski |
Andrzej |
1972 |
Grudziądz |
01:32:39 |
58 |
Czaja |
Sebastian |
1979 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
01:33:17 |
59 |
Myszkiewicz |
Bogusław |
1953 |
SKŻPW Warszawa |
01:33:40 |
60 |
Stańczak |
Edmund |
1953 |
Orlen Płock |
1:34:11 |
61 |
Paszkowski |
Janusz |
1956 |
LKS Brodnica |
01:34:11 |
62 |
Stawski |
Jerzy |
1949 |
Towimor S.A. TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
1:34:24 |
63 |
Drężek |
Krzysztof |
1965 |
Maratonka Grajewo |
1:34:45 |
64 |
Łęgowski |
Janusz |
1958 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
01:34:52 |
65 |
Warwas |
Henryk |
1957 |
UMiG Kleczew |
1:35:46 |
66 |
Puchowski |
Lech |
1950 |
Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka |
1:35:57 |
67 |
Warwas |
Piotr |
1985 |
UMiG Kleczew |
1:36:08 |
68 |
Lemancewicz |
Leon |
1950 |
Giżycko |
1:36:18 |
69 |
Lichacz |
Radosław |
1979 |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1:37:14 |
70 |
Gedyminas |
Kaleckas |
1984 |
Litwa |
01:37:36 |
71 |
Anuszkiewicz |
Maciej |
1981 |
Dąbrowa Białostocka |
01:37:57 |
72 |
Kurdyła |
Stefan |
1940 |
AKM Olsztyn |
1:38:01 |
73 |
Wilczek |
Krzysztof |
1958 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:38:27 |
74 |
Zapadka |
Zygmunt |
1953 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:38:27 |
75 |
Bernat |
Antoni |
1949 |
Puck |
1:40:02 |
76 |
Szutkowski |
Sławomir |
1956 |
AKM Olsztyn |
1:40:37 |
77 |
Ropiak |
Ryszard |
1944 |
Kurpie Myszyniec |
01:41:23 |
78 |
Demienkow |
Edwin |
1981 |
Litwa |
01:41:26 |
79 |
Murański |
Józef |
1945 |
Borowion Jastarnia |
1:41:29 |
80 |
Reda |
Waldemar |
1953 |
Toruń |
1:41:59 |
81 |
Janik |
Jerzy |
1954 |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
1:43:28 |
82 |
Kur |
Jerzy |
1952 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
01:43:28 |
83 |
Krzyna |
Izabela |
1969 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:43:39 |
84 |
Dobrzyński |
Marcin |
1982 |
Ciechanów |
1:43:46 |
85 |
Płaczek |
Artur |
1977 |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1:43:47 |
86 |
Prokopiuk |
Aleksander |
1945 |
Moderator Hajnówka |
01:44:05 |
87 |
Zalewski |
Wiesław |
1962 |
UKS Gąski |
01:44:22 |
88 |
Kacpura |
Piotr |
1976 |
JW 1475 Morąg |
01:44:25 |
89 |
Macur |
Tomasz |
1973 |
Gdańsk Morsy |
01:44:34 |
90 |
Podbielska |
Alina |
1969 |
Rekreacja Toruń |
1:44:41 |
91 |
Markowski |
Mirosław |
1956 |
Izabelin k. Warszawy |
1:45:06 |
92 |
Dudziński |
Dariusz |
1972 |
Węgorzewo |
1:45:13 |
93 |
Łęgowski |
Jakub |
1985 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
01:45:51 |
94 |
Kuchnio |
Krzysztof |
1982 |
Bielsk Podlaski |
01:46:12 |
95 |
Kuczkowski |
Ryszard |
1966 |
PKP Cargo Olsztyn |
1:46:22 |
96 |
Kuligowski |
Mirosław |
1962 |
Augustów |
1:46:46 |
97 |
Kruczkowski |
Bogdan |
1944 |
Gniezno |
1:46:46 |
98 |
Maciejewski |
Szczepan |
1956 |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
01:47:12 |
99 |
Kuśmierek |
Wiktor |
1945 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
1:47:12 |
100 |
Wojciechowski |
Grzegorz |
1972 |
Giżycko |
1:48:10 |
101 |
Federowicz |
Jerzy |
1929 |
TKKF Rozstaje Gdańsk |
01:48:10 |
102 |
Sierocki |
Michał |
1985 |
Augustów |
1:48:20 |
103 |
Przychodny |
Zdzisław |
1976 |
KB Burza Wrocław |
1:48:21 |
104 |
Sierocki |
Jan |
1959 |
Augustów |
1:48:23 |
105 |
Podraza |
Roman |
1973 |
Kozienice |
01:48:43 |
106 |
Klasiński |
Tadeusz |
1957 |
Toruń |
1:48:48 |
107 |
Stańczyk |
Maciej |
1960 |
Meta Lubliniec |
1:48:54 |
108 |
Miotk |
Teresa |
1959 |
Olimp Gdynia |
1:49:05 |
109 |
Dobrowolska |
Agnieszka |
1979 |
Wda Świecie |
1:49:32 |
110 |
Smarkala |
Dorota |
1966 |
Reebok Warszawa |
1:50:16 |
111 |
Reda |
Sławomir |
1958 |
Królewski KB Warszawa |
1:50:16 |
112 |
Jankowski |
Stefan |
1938 |
AKB Szczytno |
1:50:22 |
113 |
Guzewicz |
Krzysztof |
1979 |
Ełk |
01:50:27 |
114 |
Dembiński |
Jarosław |
1965 |
Maratonka Grajewo |
1:50:38 |
115 |
Bandurski |
Jacek |
1935 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
1:50:41 |
116 |
Drygalski |
Dominik |
1963 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
1:51:39 |
117 |
Domański |
Jacek |
1941 |
WTT Wheleer Warszawa |
1:51:49 |
118 |
Grabowski |
Grzegorz |
1965 |
UKS Filippides Trzemeszno |
1:51:59 |
119 |
Ludwa |
Krzysztof |
1974 |
Ryn |
01:52:30 |
120 |
Rykowski |
Tadeusz |
1955 |
Kubuś Olsztynek |
01:52:58 |
121 |
Markiewicz |
Zbigniew |
1981 |
Okowizna |
01:53:05 |
122 |
Maciura |
Zbigniew |
1976 |
JW 1475 Morąg Lubawa |
01:53:30 |
123 |
Cimoch |
Bożena |
1975 |
Grajewo |
1:54:04 |
124 |
Cieśluk |
Mirosław |
1982 |
Szczawin |
1:54:15 |
125 |
Duszyński |
Zbigniew |
1939 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
1:54:22 |
126 |
Kaczmarek |
Paweł |
1977 |
Ełk |
1:54:29 |
127 |
Borowiak |
Krzysztof |
1980 |
Piekarzew |
1:54:30 |
128 |
Szejko |
Wawrzyniec |
1952 |
KB Promyk Ciechanów |
1:54:32 |
129 |
Wisterowicz |
Antoni |
1930 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
1:54:33 |
130 |
Lis |
Jarosław |
1961 |
ŁKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
01:54:42 |
131 |
Nowak |
Sławomir |
1962 |
Dragacz Grupa |
1:54:42 |
132 |
Połetek |
Arkadiusz |
1982 |
Sędziszów |
01:55:23 |
133 |
Chmielewski |
Marek |
1978 |
JW 1475 Morąg Lubawa |
01:55:24 |
134 |
Łapuć |
Edmund |
1948 |
Juwenia Białystok |
01:55:50 |
135 |
Krywald |
Janusz |
1959 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
1:56:26 |
136 |
Szczepkowski |
Piotr |
1982 |
Canki |
01:56:33 |
137 |
Jaśkiewicz |
Marcin |
1979 |
Suwałki |
1:56:36 |
138 |
Targoński |
Adam |
1982 |
Górskie |
01:57:26 |
139 |
Kiesiewicz |
Dariusz |
1979 |
Sosnowiec |
01:57:27 |
140 |
Gąbka |
Andrzej |
1981 |
Węgielsztyn |
01:57:28 |
141 |
Białek |
Rafał |
1980 |
Masłów |
01:57:42 |
142 |
Żukowski |
Piotr |
1955 |
Św. Marty Warszawa |
01:58:43 |
143 |
Litwiniak |
Adam |
1974 |
Warszawa |
01:59:00 |
144 |
Karpiński |
Paweł |
1970 |
Mercedario Warszawa |
01:59:16 |
145 |
Witkowski |
Grzegorz |
1959 |
Contract Warszawa |
1:59:26 |
146 |
Dul |
Sławomir |
1978 |
Rismadecor Głuchołazy |
01:59:35 |
147 |
Mizura |
Jerzy |
1948 |
AKM Olsztyn |
2:00:02 |
148 |
Siekierski |
Sylwester |
1982 |
Połaniec |
2:01:25 |
149 |
Lenkiewicz |
Andrzej |
1979 |
Niedzwiadna |
02:01:35 |
150 |
Goszczyński |
Jacek |
1967 |
Ciechanów |
02:01:52 |
151 |
Duszyński |
Mariusz |
1981 |
Wda Świecie |
2:02:04 |
152 |
Lewandowski |
Stefan |
1943 |
Rekreacja Toruń |
02:02:38 |
153 |
Kraśniewski |
Piotr |
1976 |
Tejstymy |
2:02:53 |
154 |
Jabłoński |
Krzysztof |
1982 |
Pieszyce |
2:03:13 |
155 |
Żocholl |
Edmund |
1954 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
02:03:32 |
156 |
Łyszkowski |
Sławomir |
1982 |
Ludwinowo Dębskie JW- Węgorzewo |
02:03:33 |
157 |
Żocholl |
Krzysztof |
1979 |
Puck |
02:03:33 |
158 |
Wichrowska |
Jadwiga |
1951 |
Centrostal Toruń |
02:04:01 |
159 |
Dziwak |
Adam |
1980 |
Oświęcim |
02:04:49 |
160 |
Zduńczyk |
Marcin |
1981 |
Dzierzbia |
02:04:49 |
161 |
Trybek |
Mieczysław |
1962 |
TKKF Old Boys Bukowa |
2:04:53 |
162 |
Pałasz |
Edmund |
1947 |
Stocznia Gdańska S.A Gdańsk |
2:05:24 |
163 |
Sawicki |
Adam |
1971 |
Hajnówka |
2:06:03 |
164 |
Piwoński |
Robert |
1977 |
Parafialny KB Toruń Kaszczorek |
2:06:23 |
165 |
Kreński |
Sławomir |
1970 |
AKB Szczytno |
2:06:29 |
166 |
Cierżnicki |
Zbigniew |
1963 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
2:06:40 |
167 |
Łangowski |
Łukasz |
1983 |
Węgorzewo |
02:07:11 |
168 |
Małysz |
Mirosław |
1985 |
Węgorzewo |
02:07:16 |
169 |
Biłas |
Łukasz |
1986 |
Węgorzewo |
02:07:16 |
170 |
Janik |
Marcin |
1981 |
Faszcze JW - Węgorzewo |
02:07:20 |
171 |
Kulesza |
Zbigniew |
1981 |
Białystok |
02:07:49 |
172 |
Zbróg |
Marcin |
1980 |
Końskie |
02:07:54 |
173 |
Konkel |
Dariusz |
1982 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
02:08:47 |
174 |
Zajkowski |
Zbigniew |
1982 |
Wilamowo |
2:09:19 |
175 |
Sobczyk |
Leszek |
1981 |
Radom |
02:09:20 |
176 |
Junowicz |
Kamil |
1982 |
Siemiatycze |
02:09:49 |
177 |
Kaliński |
Włodzimierz |
1982 |
Bebelno Kolonia |
2:09:55 |
178 |
Grotek |
Adam |
1982 |
Bukówno |
2:09:58 |
179 |
Dirsite |
Laura |
1985 |
Litwa |
02:10:07 |
180 |
Teichert |
Maria |
1964 |
KB Ursynów |
2:11:14 |
181 |
Owczarczuk |
Marek |
1980 |
Zawyki |
02:11:36 |
182 |
Jankowski |
Paweł |
1981 |
Warszawa |
2:11:47 |
183 |
Gondek |
Wojciech |
1982 |
Mrocza |
2:11:59 |
184 |
Michalak |
Bartłomiej |
1982 |
Nowe Miasto |
2:12:49 |
185 |
Ratka |
Tomasz |
1982 |
Karczemka |
02:12:49 |
186 |
Drobisz |
Jan |
1981 |
Jakunowo |
2:13:20 |
187 |
Szumlański |
Janusz |
1980 |
Sołtmany |
02:13:21 |
188 |
Kalinowski |
Marcin |
1982 |
Włocławek JW-Węgorzewo |
02:13:54 |
189 |
Gierłowski |
Rafał |
1982 |
Wola |
02:13:55 |
190 |
Baranowski |
Marek |
1979 |
Godziszewo |
02:13:55 |
191 |
Lendo |
Mariusz |
1982 |
Karwowo |
2:14:02 |
192 |
Waśkiewicz |
Rafał |
1982 |
Piątnica |
02:14:09 |
193 |
Janczulewicz |
Marcin |
1981 |
Remieńkiń |
02:14:23 |
194 |
Liszewski |
Paweł |
1982 |
Suwałki |
02:14:23 |
195 |
Biskupski |
Kazimierz |
1956 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
2:14:27 |
196 |
Bejnar |
Krzysztof |
1980 |
Węgorzewo |
02:14:38 |
197 |
Szydek |
Adam |
1980 |
Warszawa |
02:14:59 |
198 |
Parusiński |
Marian |
1922 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
2:15:30 |
199 |
Duława |
Damian |
1978 |
Świdnica |
2:15:52 |
200 |
Pokojski |
Feliks |
1935 |
Bydgoszcz |
02:15:52 |
201 |
Dąbrowski |
Paweł |
1982 |
Grabowo |
2:15:56 |
202 |
Sobolewski |
Piotr |
1979 |
Białystok |
2:15:56 |
203 |
Barcikowski |
Maciej |
1982 |
Okartowo |
02:16:02 |
204 |
Myszka |
Marcin |
1972 |
Grajewo |
02:16:31 |
205 |
Osiej |
Wojciech |
1963 |
Gdańsk |
2:16:44 |
206 |
Maszkiewicz |
Krzysztof |
1980 |
Otwock |
2:16:55 |
207 |
Słomianko |
Stefan |
1948 |
Osiedle Bacieczki Białystok |
02:17:05 |
208 |
Gołyski |
Paweł |
1981 |
Zaldów |
2:18:20 |
209 |
Kowalik |
Hubert |
1982 |
Wywła |
2:18:20 |
210 |
Gomuła |
Joanna |
1971 |
Mercedario Warszawa |
02:18:38 |
211 |
Bartnicki |
Artur |
1982 |
Ulnowo |
2:19:36 |
212 |
Świtaj |
Adam |
1978 |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
2:19:56 |
213 |
Pstrągowski |
Sławomir |
1981 |
Konarzyce |
2:19:57 |
214 |
Pielarz |
Katarzyna |
1976 |
Węgorzewo |
2:19:58 |
215 |
Leśniak |
Sebastian |
1980 |
Sosnowiec |
02:20:15 |
216 |
Przydatek |
Grzegorz |
1982 |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
02:20:49 |
217 |
Danilczyk |
Krzysztof |
1979 |
Rakowicze |
02:21:27 |
218 |
Choma |
Piotr |
1981 |
Trygort |
2:22:15 |
219 |
Kazimierczuk |
Radosław |
1981 |
Czartajew |
02:23:56 |
220 |
Białkowski |
Sebastian |
1982 |
Poznań |
2:25:32 |
221 |
Łyżwa |
Krzysztof |
1978 |
Skarżysko Kamienna |
2:25:47 |
222 |
Czerwiński |
Robert |
1980 |
Siecień |
2:27:38 |
223 |
Gerc |
Tomasz |
1969 |
Warszawa |
02:28:16 |
224 |
Musiał |
Jarosław |
1981 |
Gdynia |
02:34:17 |
225 |
Miś |
Maciej |
1977 |
Warszawa |
2:34:17 |
226 |
Rzepecki |
Paweł |
1978 |
Stary Jaworów |
2:35:21 |
227 |
Gądek |
Dominik |
1979 |
Gola Świdnicka |
02:35:22 |
228 |
Anioł |
Przemysław |
1979 |
Ruda |
2:35:22 |
229 |
Sommer |
Tomasz |
1980 |
Żnin |
02:35:22 |
230 |
Malicki |
Marcin |
1982 |
Mrągowo |
2:35:23 |
231 |
Bierć |
Jerzy |
1982 |
Mazuchówka |
02:45:29 |
232 |
Gąska |
Piotr |
1982 |
Nowa Wieś Zachodnia |
2:45:30 |
233 |
Dąbrowski |
Dominik |
1981 |
Zagórzany |
2:46:29 |
234 |
Szczepanik |
Karol |
1982 |
Parszów |
02:46:30 |
235 |
Wysocka |
Maria |
1939 |
Koalicja Polska Poznań |
02:48:04 |
236 |
Stefaniak |
Zbigniew |
1974 |
Daszyna |
04:00:20 |