Wolski Bieg Niepodległości
Warszawa, 10.11.2002
Dystans: 5 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Bieniecki Jarosław |
OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice |
II |
16:23 |
2 |
Księżakowski Michał |
Legia Warszawa |
II |
16:43 |
3 |
Strachota Paweł |
Warszawianka |
II |
16:44 |
4 |
Drabczyk Szymon |
Warszawa |
IV |
16:45 |
5 |
Gadziomski Bartosz |
Legia Warszawa |
II |
17:07 |
6 |
Nowocień Jacek |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
IV |
17:24 |
7 |
Kaleja Sebastian |
Jogger N.Dwór Maz. |
I |
17:29 |
8 |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
TKKF Piaski |
III |
17:32 |
9 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
Legia Warszawa |
III |
17:43 |
10 |
Grundas Kazimierz |
KS Kazimierz |
IV |
18:02 |
11 |
Jaśkiewicz Łukasz |
Giżycko |
I |
18:13 |
12 |
Jaśkiewicz Dawid |
Giżycko |
I |
19:02 |
13 |
Dobrowolski Marek |
Harcownik Małocice |
III |
19:04 |
14 |
Kowalewski Jan |
Jabłonna |
V |
19:12 |
15 |
Gromko Andrzej |
Warszawa Śródmieście |
IV |
19:18 |
16 |
Salak Michał |
Warszawa |
II |
19:24 |
17 |
Ziółkowski Jacek |
Królewski KB |
III |
19:31 |
18 |
Kopyt Jan |
KB Reebok |
V |
19:36 |
19 |
Skrzypczyński Krzysztof |
Jogger N.Dwór Maz. |
I |
19:49 |
20 |
Mierzejewski Marek |
MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle |
IV |
19:53 |
21 |
Węgorski Krzysztof |
KB Reebok |
IV |
19:55 |
22 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
Meta Lubliniec |
V |
20:20 |
23 |
Więcławski Marcin |
Jogger N. Dwór Maz. |
I |
20:31 |
24 |
Połaski Leszek |
Warszawa Bielany |
V |
20:39 |
25 |
Karlak Andrzej |
KB Galeria |
III |
20:49 |
26 |
Kościelniak Marian |
Jogger N. Dwór Maz. |
VI |
20:55 |
27 |
Pacholczyk Roman |
|
IV |
21:10 |
28 |
Wasilewski Stanisław |
Saper Kazuń |
V |
21:24 |
29 |
Wałęga Edmund |
|
IV |
21:37 |
30 |
Kur Jerzy |
KB Reebok |
V |
21:42 |
31 |
Wieczorek Janusz |
Mińsk Maz. |
IV |
21:55 |
32 |
Wypych Radosław |
KB Reebok |
III |
22:14 |
33 |
Kania Feliks |
Jogger N. Dwór Maz. |
V |
22:38 |
34 |
Duszyński Zbigniew |
KB Reebok |
VI |
23:01 |
35 |
Stefański Dariusz |
Warszawa Ochota |
IV |
23:13 |
36 |
Krochmal Grzegorz |
KB Orientuz |
IV |
23:27 |
37 |
Pietrzak Marta |
Technikum Spożywcze |
I-K |
23:29 |
38 |
Szymczyk Marian |
KB Orientuz |
V |
23:30 |
39 |
Sakwa Alina |
Królewski KB |
IV-K |
23:39 |
40 |
Hetmanowska Magdalena |
Harcownik Małocice |
I-K |
23:46 |
41 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Św. Marta |
IV |
23:55 |
42 |
Madziar Andrzej |
Mińsk Maz. |
VI |
24:04 |
43 |
Miotk Teresa |
Zorza Gdynia |
IV-K |
24:13 |
44 |
Rosiecki Jerzy |
TKKF Piaski |
VI |
24:14 |
45 |
Gwiazdowski Leszek |
Warszawa Wola |
IV |
24:25 |
46 |
Szymczak Ryszard |
KB Reebok |
IV |
24:30 |
47 |
Rumin Wiesław |
KB Reebok |
IV |
24:38 |
48 |
Goleń Jan |
INGB |
III |
24:50 |
49 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
KB Reebok |
VI |
24:53 |
50 |
Cegiełka Michał |
Harcownik Małocice |
I |
25:09 |
51 |
Krochmal Adam |
KB Orientuz |
I |
25:09 |
52 |
Noworyta Jacek |
KB Reebok |
VI |
25:12 |
53 |
Jasińska Izabella |
Harcownik Małocice |
I-K |
25:19 |
54 |
Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
INGB |
III-K |
25:30 |
55 |
Krochmal Małgorzata |
KB Orientuz |
IV-K |
25:39 |
56 |
Michalik Wojciech |
KB Galeria |
IV |
25:42 |
57 |
Teichert Maria |
Królewski KB |
III-K |
26:22 |
58 |
Pawelec Bogdan |
Warszawa |
V |
26:26 |
59 |
Małajny Ola |
Jogger N. Dwór Maz. |
I-K |
27:07 |
60 |
Jaszczak Joanna |
Harcownik Małocice |
I-K |
28:09 |
61 |
Flisak Adam |
Królewski KB |
V |
28:17 |
62 |
Niedźwiecki Jan |
Warszawa Mokotów |
VII |
32:33 |