L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Czas |
Klub, miasto, sponsor |
Rok ur. |
1 |
Piotr Olchawa |
22:01 |
"Arko" Chełmża
|
1966 |
2 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
25:03 |
OUTDOOR Toruń
|
1978 |
3 |
Jarosław Wilma |
25:23 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1967 |
4 |
Sławomir Szumski |
25:32 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1974 |
5 |
Marek Cyrok |
25:48 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1971 |
6 |
Rafał Olszewski |
25:53 |
KB Gniewkowo
|
1981 |
7 |
Michał Szymański |
25:55 |
LKS "START" Brzozówka
|
1981 |
8 |
Jacek Hirsch |
26:04 |
KMM UMK Toruń
|
1972 |
9 |
Michał Rosiński |
26:05 |
AA Grubno - STRONK MAN "X-Man"
|
1985 |
10 |
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
26:08 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1956 |
11 |
Leszek Firlej |
26:37 |
Grubno
|
1956 |
12 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
26:53 |
AUTHOR Toruń
|
1963 |
13 |
Marek Czuk |
26:54 |
METRON Toruń
|
1953 |
14 |
Jacek Łączny |
27:00 |
BAD-BOYS Toruń
|
1964 |
15 |
Maciej Rybski |
27:07 |
Toruń
|
1974 |
16 |
Marek Gorzycki |
27:39 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
17 |
Stefan Kamiński |
27:44 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1947 |
18 |
Mirosław Palma |
27:46 |
Toruń TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
19 |
Jerzy Stawski |
29:06 |
TKKF Rekreacja TOWIMOR S.A. Toruń
|
1949 |
20 |
Janusz Lenc |
29:15 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1953 |
21 |
Janusz Majcher |
29:21 |
Toruń
|
1972 |
22 |
Józef Żuchowski |
29:29 |
Płonne/Golub-Dobrzyń
|
1971 |
23 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
29:31 |
LKS "START" Brzozówka
|
1957 |
24 |
Anna Siebers |
29:33 |
V LO Toruń / LKS Promień Kowalewo
|
1986 |
25 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
29:53 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń
|
1957 |
26 |
Marek Łasak |
30:02 |
Pędzewo
|
1953 |
27 |
Henryk Pade |
30:12 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1932 |
28 |
Andrzej Bratek |
30:15 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
29 |
Janusz Krywold |
30:22 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
30 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
30:29 |
IV L.O. Toruń
|
1986 |
31 |
Grzegorz Grabowski |
30:32 |
UKS "FILIPPIDES" Trzemeszno
|
1965 |
32 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
30:41 |
TEAM "MD" Toruń
|
1955 |
33 |
Władysław Oleszczuk |
30:49 |
Toruń
|
1951 |
34 |
Zbigniew Cierżnicki |
30:54 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1963 |
35 |
Miłosz Michalski |
31:15 |
UMK Toruń
|
1957 |
36 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
30:51 |
START-BRZOZÓWKA-Toruń
|
1943 |
37 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
31:25 |
Toruń
|
1955 |
38 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
31:27 |
Urząd Miasta Chełmży - Toruń
|
1955 |
39 |
Alina Podbielska |
31:42 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1969 |
40 |
Robert Piwoński |
31:42 |
Parafialny KB Toruń Kaszczorek
|
1977 |
41 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
32:02 |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń
|
1960 |
42 |
Adam Czuba |
32:10 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
43 |
Jan Majewski |
32:17 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
44 |
Magdalena Raniszewska |
32:24 |
UMK Toruń
|
1978 |
45 |
Edmund Sikorski |
32:29 |
UKS "FILIPPIDES" Trzemeszno
|
1944 |
46 |
Sławomir Katryński |
32:55 |
KAROES Toruń
|
1961 |
47 |
Marek Zieliński |
33:03 |
NESTLE-PACIFIC Toruń
|
1970 |
48 |
Maciej Daniszewski |
33:17 |
TEAM "MD" Toruń
|
1981 |
49 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
33:36 |
IV LO Toruń
|
1986 |
50 |
Grzegorz Janatowski |
34:16 |
Unisław
|
1981 |
51 |
Jerzy Ciba |
34:27 |
MANOPOL Poznań
|
1966 |
52 |
Roman Zieliński |
34:42 |
Toruń
|
1954 |
53 |
Zbigniew Grankowski |
35:45 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
54 |
Anna Ulczycka |
35:36 |
V LO Toruń
|
1984 |
55 |
Adam Banaszak |
35:37 |
Rada Miasta Toruń
|
1970 |
56 |
Szymon Gołębiewski |
35:43 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1979 |
57 |
Leszek Gościniak |
36:19 |
METROL Toruń
|
1955 |
58 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
37:14 |
TKKF Rekreacja - Centrostal Toruń
|
1951 |
59 |
Jan Raba |
37:18 |
Unisław Pomorski |
1948 |
60 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
39:10 |
STANLEY Toruń
|
1950 |
61 |
Henryk Szczodruch |
39:25 |
Toruń
|
1952 |
62 |
Jan Gruszecki |
42:30 |
Toruń
|
1939 |
63 |
Marcin Kowalski |
NUB |
OUTDOOR Toruń
|
1977 |
64 |
Jan Sierocki |
NUB |
Toruń
|
1967 |
65 |
Mirosław Drozdowski |
NSS |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń
|
1958 |
66 |
Monika Spychalska |
NSS |
Gimnazjum Nr 28 Toruń
|
1986 |
67 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
NSS |
Toruń
|
1975 |
68 |
Rafał Kowalski |
NSS |
Parafialny KB Toruń Kaszczorek
|
1978 |