XIV EKO Półmaraton Jurajski
Rudawa, 2018.6.10

Term of sending of an electronic register: 2018.06.07
Remarks to the list should to be send on an address: biuro@juramotosport.pl

THE SPORT EVENT REGISTATION FORM

DETAILED REGISTRATION LIST (ORGANISERS OPTION)

RUNNERS LIST
LPNAME&SURNAMEPAYMENT
NUMBER
YEARSEXCLUBCITYCOUNTRY
1
Bałaziński Sebastian
100
1978
M
MiechówPolska
2
Białek Olaf1965
M
megatel.com.plKrakówPolska
3
Buczyński Arkadiusz
97
1974
M
BolesławPolska
4
Buczyński Mariusz
98
1982
M
BolesławPolska
5
Chochół Paweł
69
1974
M
KrzeszowicePolska
6
Czechowski Jerzy1949
M
MZA WarszawaWarszawaPolska
7
Dłubała Piotr
38
1980
M
OświęcimPolska
8
Dyk Mirek1974
M
NiewymiękaczeSosnowiecPolska
9
Dziedzic Joanna1980
K
1980KrakówPolska
10
Figat Andrzej1977
M
KobyłkaPolska
11
Fitt Konrad1982
M
KrakówPolska
12
Florek Michał1984
M
JW 2771KrakówPolska
13
Gacek Dawid1983
M
CiamumbarasaRudawaPolska
14
Gajek Paweł1976
M
Spokojny BiegTomaszowicePolska
15
Gotfryd Mariusz1970
M
1970JasłoPolska
16
Górka Bartosz1988
M
KrakówPolska
17
Górka Jan-Witold1961
M
KrakówPolska
18
Grabiasz Marek1978
M
Zabierzów BiegaKobylanyPolska
19
Hamernik Tomasz
39
1981
M
KrakówPolska
20
Janicki Andrzej1980
M
Lewin BiegaLewin BrzeskPolska
21
Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof1975
M
DobraPolska
22
Kadula Agnieszka1993
K
KrakówPolska
23
Kaleta Jan1970
M
JW 2771 RząskaKrakówPolska
24
Kammer Krzysztof
16
1978
M
KrakówPolska
25
Kammer Zbigniew1944
M
ZawierciePolska
26
Kaźmierski Zbigniew 1972
M
PleszewPolska
27
Klinke Arkadiusz1972
M
Grzmiące KijeKatowicePolska
28
Kmak Wojciech
43
1985
M
KrakówPolska
29
Kolonko Justyna
99
1975
K
Goggle PAE eamChorzówPolska
30
Kolonko Mirosław
66
1970
M
Goggle PAE eamChorzówPolska
31
Kopta Jerzy1945
M
KrakówPolska
32
Kucharczyk Tomasz1974
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
33
Kucharska Gabriela
8
1972
K
MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM / Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
34
Kuczara Robert
96
1979
M
KrzeszowicePolska
35
Kulpa Marek
95
1973
M
AKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceMikołówPolska
36
Kutyła Dawid1991
M
Nowy TargPolska
37
Leszczak GRZEGORZ1974
M
niezrzeszonyDąbrowa GórniczaPolska
38
Leszczak GRZEGORZ1974
M
niezrzeszonyDąbrowa GórniczaPolska
39
Łękawski Krzysztof1973
M
SkawinaPolska
40
Łyczak Artur
47
1971
M
KnurówPolska
41
Magda Kazimierz1964
M
KKB Dystans KrakówKrakówPolska
42
Majoch Tomasz
63
1974
M
KrakówPolska
43
Michalik Wiesław
44
1965
M
KrakówPolska
44
Mierzwa Maciej
7
1967
M
Ściana TrzcianaŁąkta DolnaPolska
45
Mikołajczyk Piotr1940
M
TKKF CzeladzBędzinPolska
46
Misztal Grzegorz
42
1971
M
JędrzejówPolska
47
Muszyński Wojciech
41
1977
M
KolbuszowaPolska
48
Niwiński Maciej
3
1980
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
49
Nowak Ryszard1957
M
Left FreeSosnowiecPolska
50
Nowocień Jacek1959
M
Podkowa LeśnaPolska
51
Nowocień Jacek1959
M
Związek Nauczycielstwa PolskiegoPodkowa LeśnaPolska
52
Palka Sławomir
94
1989
M
JaworznoPolska
53
Piwowarczyk Dominik1988
M
#AdamCzerwińskiTeamKraków Polska
54
Pogorzelski Michał
64
1977
M
KrakówPolska
55
Porębski Rafał1976
M
Evil TeamZAWADAPolska
56
Przyłudzki Janusz1952
M
STS Biegaton MikołówMikołówPolska
57
Radajewski Arkadiusz1974
M
Cross KrapkowiceKrapkowicePolska
58
Rogasch Stanisław1965
M
KrakówPolska
59
Rosiek Grzegorz
51
1977
M
Power and Beauty ZabierzówBolechowicePolska
60
Rzeszótko Tomasz1980
M
Water TeamPoręba ŻegotyPolska
61
Skotniczny Andrzej
77
1972
M
SKOT TenczynekPolska
62
Skrzypczak Piotr1980
M
BieruńPolska
63
Soboń Piotr1976
M
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.JerzmanowicePolska
64
Sokorska Anna1986
K
UstrońPolska
65
Sołtysiak Damian1985
M
Pleszewski Klub KaratePleszewPolska
66
Sroka Krzysztof1962
M
Wola West KrakówKrakówPolska
67
Stulik Paweł
40
1978
M
KnurówPolska
68
Suma Rafał1976
M
niezrzeszonyKrakówPolska
69
Szczepaniak Krzysztof1972
M
KB Lupus OleśnicaOleśnicaPolska
70
Sznapka Marcin
93
1980
M
ŚwiętochłowicePolska
71
Szopa Leszek
11
1953
M
Drużyna SzpikuPodolszePolska
72
Turcza Piotr1964
M
Kolegium Sędziów KrakówKrakówPolska
73
Uramek Andrzej1984
M
-rakówPolska
74
Walczyk Roman1968
M
KT Water Knights ZabierzówKrakówPolska
75
WALIGÓRA ANDRZEJ1950
M
WALIGÓRALIBIĄŻPolska
76
Wieczorke Marcin1974
M
PrzyszowicePolska
77
Witt Grażyna
10
1953
K
MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMSopotPolska
78
Woźniak Dawid
15
1984
M
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
79
Zaborowski Łukasz
37
1981
M
Pod ZaboramiJaworznoPolska
80
Zięba Jacek
17
1966
M
Zabierzów BiegaBalicePolska
81
Zoń Wojciech
13
1981
M
Ericsson RuntimeKrakówPolska
82
Zuba Iwona
9
1969
K
ZakodowanaSosnowiecPolska
83
Żołnierski Zbigniew1969
M
Bielsko-BiałaPolska