VI Niepodległościowa Jedenastka
Biały Kościół, 2017.11.11

Term of sending of an electronic register: 2017.11.06
Remarks to the list should to be send on an address: biuro@juramotosport.pl

ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION COMPLITED

DETAILED REGISTRATION LIST (ORGANISERS OPTION)

RUNNERS LIST
LPNAME&SURNAMEPAYMENT
NUMBER
YEARSEXCLUBCITYCOUNTRY
Biegnace
małżeństwa
1
Adamczyk Mateusz
400
1988
M
PWKKrakówPolska
2
Adamski Bartlomiej
347
1977
M
Ronche QcykiModlnicaPolska
3
Adamski Damian
537
1987
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
4
Apostolski Łukasz
155
1989
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
5
Apostolski Przemysław
255
1992
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
6
Arter -Krzyżek Angelika
302
1986
K
Krakowska Izba Adwokacka KrakówPolska
7
Bajson Grzegorz
277
1979
M
Giebułtów ciśnieGiebułtówPolska
8
Balawajder Mariusz
200
1987
M
KrakówPolska
9
Bałazy Patryk
170
1983
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
10
Baran Mariusz
272
1977
M
JerzmanowicePolskaM-2
11
Baran Marta
273
1980
K
JerzmanowicePolskaM-2
12
Baran Paulina
23
1982
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolska
13
Baranek Wojciech1987
M
8 Baza Lotnictwa TransportowegoPrzeginiaPolska
14
Barańska Wanda
74
1969
K
Los Trepos CompanierosKrakówPolska
15
Barański Jakub
75
1993
M
Los Trepos CompanierosKrakówPolska
16
Barszczewski Adam
542
1995
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
17
Bartosiewicz Marcin
180
1979
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
18
Bartula Piotr
352
1974
M
RysieKrakówPolska
19
Batko Tomasz
288
1990
M
Przetrenowany.plKrakówPolska
20
Bednarczyk Bartłomiej
232
1999
M
Husaria Race TeamMichałowicePolska
21
Bednarz Sylwia
218
1985
K
Husaria Race TeamMichałowicePolska
22
Bekas Marcin
393
1976
M
KrakówPolska
23
Bemben Anna
44
1952
K
Nowa SarzynaPolska
24
Bemben Roman
110
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaTomaszowicePolska
25
Berger Szymon
567
2005
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
26
Biedak Damian
585
2005
M
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
27
Biedak Radosław
615
2004
M
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
28
Bielecki Sławomir
247
1963
M
KrakówPolska
29
Bieńkowska Justyna
269
1984
K
PyskowicePolska
30
Bieńkowski Robert
324
1980
M
Socios GórnikPyskowicePolska
31
Biernat Jakub
293
1976
M
WisełkaKrakówPolska
32
Biłos Dariusz
403
1969
M
Hotel KossakTworkowaPolska
33
Błach Olga
505
1985
K
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
34
Bobruk Mikołaj
552
2006
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
35
Boczoń Barbara
556
2006
K
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
36
Bogacka - Pająk Joanna
497
1977
K
Drużyna SzpikuPsaryPolska
37
Bogdan Jakub
287
1976
M
PRO school gabinet rehabilitacji KrakówPolska
38
Bojarski Ireneusz1980
M
Giebułtów CiśnieGiebułtówPoland
39
Bolek Piotr
568
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
40
Borowiak Piotr
59
1976
M
BytomPolska
41
Borowiec Paweł
533
1980
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaCzajowicePolska
42
Borszowski Zbigniew
389
1980
M
ŁazyPolska
43
Bosak Kuba
569
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
44
Bosak Magdalena
617
2003
K
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
45
Broszęcki Ryszard
132
1965
M
KrakówPolska
46
Broszkiewicz Ania
112
1973
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolskaM-3
47
Broszkiewicz Sławek
412
1967
M
KrakówPolskaM-3
48
Brożek Aleksander
349
1977
M
Electrolux Running ClubPękowicePolska
49
Bróg Wojciech
41
1979
M
OlkuszPolska
50
Brzoskwinia Wojciech
222
1992
M
Husaria Race TeamBolechowicePolska
51
Budziak Paweł
622
2003
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
52
Bukowczan Leonard
611
2011
M
English Primary School KrakówKrakówPolska
53
Bulińska Iwona
477
1981
M
Night RunnersKrakówPolskaM-2
54
Buliński Piotr
476
1980
M
Night Runners +KrakówPolskaM-2
55
Bzowska Aleksandra1983
K
Night Runners GliwiceGliwicePolska
56
Bzukała Janusz1974
M
Zabierzów BiegaBrzezinkaPolska
57
Cader Agnieszka
1
1983
K
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-1
58
Cader Jacek
12
1982
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-1
59
Cała Michał
353
1975
M
RysieKrakówPolska
60
Całko Grzegorz
366
1984
M
RobotowoKrakówPolska
61
Całus Jolanta
236
1974
K
Bielsko BiałaPolska
62
Chmura Tomasz
423
1979
M
BukownoPolska
63
Chmurski Piotr
440
1976
M
NZOZ Biały Kościół RST RehabilitacjaKrakówPolska
64
Chochół Kamil
328
1993
M
Zabierzów BiegaRadwanowicePolska
65
Chochół Paweł
6
1974
M
KrzeszowicePolska
66
Chojna-Rok Donata
51
1980
K
KrakówPolskaM-2
67
Chomicz Krzysztof
231
1979
M
Husaria Race TeamOrzeszePolska
68
Chrobak Tomasz
596
2008
M
SP ZabierzówModlniczkaPolska
69
Chucherko Filip
566
2002
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
70
Cichy Rafał
193
1983
M
Parkrun ChrzanówChrzanówPolskaM-1
71
Cierniak Zdzisław
427
1953
M
Eskadra KrakówKrakówPolska
72
Cieślik Anna
565
1999
K
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
73
Cieślik Patryk
595
2005
M
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
74
Cisek-Ociepka Szymon 1995
M
Przetrenowany.pl Kraków Polska
75
Cygan Łukasz
338
1984
M
Klub Sportowy HAJIMEKrakówPolska
76
Czajka Bartłomiej
546
1991
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
77
Czech Damian
530
1986
M
Bielsko-BiałaPolska
78
Czekaj Angelika
90
1993
K
Fanatycy Dobrej Zmiany TomaszowicePolska
79
Czekaj Janusz
28
1980
M
NiepołomicePolska
80
Czerwiec Karolina
627
2007
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
81
Czerwiński Adam
2
1988
M
Max-fliz BiegaCzasławPolska
82
Czyż Radosław
229
1988
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
83
Ćwiertnia Marcin
130
1993
M
Fanatycy Dobrej ZmianyModlniczkaPolska
84
Daniec Andrzej
496
1982
M
Los Trepos CompanierosRzezawaPolska
85
Dąbrowska Magdalena
202
1989
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
86
Deryło Mateusz
357
1998
M
RysieKrakówPolska
87
Domagalska Renata1970
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
88
Domagała Anna1984
K
Electrolux Running ClubKrakówPolska
89
Dominiak Klaudia
310
1978
K
Magazyn TriathlonKrakówPolska
90
Drapała Piotr
437
1972
M
Ojcowskie ŚlimakiCzajowicePolska
91
Drobniak Weronika
392
1994
K
KrakówPolska
92
Drukała Jolanta
564
2002
K
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
93
Drygajło Patryk
156
1990
M
KrakówPolska
94
Drzyzga-Błaszczyk Anna1981
K
Rozbiegane DobczyceDobczycePolska
95
Duda Agata
430
1983
K
TarnówPolska
96
Duda Karolina
267
1988
K
OlkuszPolska
97
Duda Łukasz
251
1980
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
98
Duda Krzysztof
103
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
99
Dudek Darek
13
1970
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-3
100
Dudek Kuba
16
1997
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
101
Dudek Marta
14
1971
K
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-3
102
Dudek Ola
15
2000
K
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
103
Dudka Radosław
282
1972
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
104
Durlak Błażej
60
1983
M
BobowaPolska
105
Dymacz Jan
109
1957
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały KościółPolska
106
Dziadzio Małgorzata
304
1992
K
race+KrakówPolska
107
Dziedzic Joanna
56
1980
K
KrakówPolskaM-2
108
Dziedzic Katarzyna
275
1979
K
JerzmanowicePolskaM-2
109
Dziedzic Krzysztof
55
1978
M
KrakówPolskaM-2
110
Dziedzic Mariusz
276
1977
M
Zabierzów BiegaJerzmanowicePolskaM-2
111
Dzieliński Stanisław
57
1954
M
NiepołomicePolska
112
Dzierżawski Łukasz
176
1981
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
113
Dziębowski Adam1991
M
Husaria Race TeamJaksonówPolska
114
Dziopa Adam
306
1968
M
AZS AWF Kraków MastersKrakówPolska
115
Dźwigulski Łukasz
61
1983
M
Ostrowiec Św.Polska
116
Feodorów Wojciech
30
1969
M
ZabrzePolska
117
Fiecek Paweł
244
1982
M
Świnki trzyKrakówPolska
118
Figura Bartłomiej
381
1989
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
119
Firek Rafał
382
1974
M
Lacho TeamKrakówPolska
120
Firlejczyk Adrian
297
1978
M
HazokiRuda ŚląskaPolska
121
Fitt Konrad
442
1982
M
KrakówPolska
122
Flis Magdalena
450
1978
K
JW 3 RBLogKrakówPolska
123
Florczyk Ryszard
105
1972
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolska
124
Florek Michał
151
1984
M
JW 2771KrakówPolska
125
Folta Katarzyna
448
1994
K
MielecPolska
126
Folta Sławomir
447
1969
M
Orange PolskaMielecPolskaM-3
127
Forystek Józef
308
1966
M
WKS Wawel BnO KrakówPolska
128
Francuz Elżbieta
185
1980
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaSzczyglicePolska
129
Francuz Patrycja
444
1985
K
Wielka Wieś Biega SzycePolska
130
Frąckowiak Szymon
545
1989
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
131
Frączek Daniel
356
1996
M
RysieKrakówPolska
132
Frosik Damian
528
1998
M
Zasada TeamSąspówPolska
133
Frosztęga Artur 1976
M
UKS Judo MysłowiceKatowicePolska
134
Gajdzik Adam
538
1978
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
135
Gajek Jarosław
190
1974
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaNiepołomicePolska
136
Gajek Paweł
485
1976
M
Spokojny BiegTomaszowicePolska
137
Galon Karol
570
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
138
Gałczyk Filip
88
2001
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały KościółPolska
139
Gałczyk Grzegorz
99
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały KościółPolska
140
Garnarska Joanna1995
K
JarosławPolska
141
Garzeł Robert
18
1976
M
Zabierzów BiegaBolechowicePolska
142
Gasińska Anna
401
1978
K
Hotel KossakKrakówPolska
143
Gatlik Szymon
22
1975
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
144
Gaujour Francois
425
1975
M
KrakówPolska
145
Gawkowski Kamil1996
M
Ostrów MazowieckaPolska
146
Gawlik Łukasz1974
M
Husaria Race TeamPolska
147
Gawłowicz Bartłomiej
424
1994
M
CF KrakówBochniaPolska
148
Gąsior Krzysztof
45
1977
M
Banda PsaryPolska
149
Gąska Maria
554
2005
K
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
150
Gieras Piotr
311
1988
M
Krakowska Izba AdwokackaKrakówPolska
151
Gilas Marcin
471
1977
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaTomaszowicePolska
152
Gliniecki Bartłomiej 1975
M
KB MCKIS JaworznoJaworzno Polska
153
Głąb Jakub
79
1981
M
KrakówPolska
154
Godlewski Cezary
470
1982
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaKrakówPolska
155
Gola Radosław
468
1980
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-2
156
Golińska Anna
413
1974
K
Nauka BiegaTrzebiniaPolskaM-3
157
Goliński Mieczysław
414
1972
M
Nauka BiegaTrzebiniaPolskaM-3
158
Golonka Kinga1994
K
OsiekPolska
159
Gołębiowska Agata
70
1973
K
GołębieMichałowicePolska
160
Gołębiowski Jacek
71
1969
M
GołębieMichałowicePolska
161
Góralczyk Michał
323
1982
M
Kraków Polska
162
Gradzi Dariusz
300
1983
M
AKGK TEAM/ Krakowska Izba AdwokackaKrakówPolska
163
Grela Katarzyna
386
1971
K
Nawojowa GóraPolska
164
Grocki Mirosław
494
1988
M
HazokiChorzówPolska
165
Gromadowski Wojciech
11
1977
M
KrakówPolska
166
Grzybowska Anna
253
1985
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały Kościół Polska
167
Grzybowski Mirosław
33
1984
M
Husaria Race TeamBiały KościółPolska
168
Grzybowski Wojciech
321
1992
M
Husaria Race Team Biały KościółPolska
169
Gwizdek Sebastian
467
1978
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaTomaszowicePolska
170
Handzel Wioletta
469
1984
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaKrakówPolska
171
Haszczyc Justyna
343
1993
K
KrakówPolska
172
Helbin Bartłomiej
524
1973
M
Maxus Sport TeamKrakówPolska
173
Helbin Natalia
523
2002
K
Maxus Sport TeamKrakówPolska
174
Hodor Franciszek
563
2003
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
175
Ignacyk Marcin
66
1989
M
KrakówPolska
176
Ilnicki Darek1984
M
OcrtrainingLubaczówPolska
177
Iukhymchuk Mykola1985
M
Achilles LesznoLesznoUkraina
178
Ivanushkina Nastyia
607
2006
M
English Primary School KrakówKrakówRosja
179
Iveruk Mykhaylo1975
M
LKB RudnikIVNEUkraina
180
Jabłońska Joanna
624
2002
K
SP Biały KościółWielka WieśPolska
181
Jackowski Artur
416
1977
M
KKM KaloryferKrakówPolska
182
Jakubczyk Damian
69
1971
M
ZabrzePolskaM-3
183
Jakubczyk Katarzyna
96
1971
K
ZabrzePolskaM-3
184
Jakubowski Marian
82
1957
M
Bazalt-GraczeGraczePolska
185
Janawa Paweł
286
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlniczkaPolska
186
Janik Tomasz
549
1979
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
187
Jarema Beata
411
1973
K
Zabierzów Biega / MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMRudawaPolskaM-3
188
Jarema Grzegorz
410
1975
M
Zabierzów Biega / MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMRudawaPolskaM-3
189
Jaroń Igor
571
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
190
Jasińska Marzena
252
1975
K
#yoloteamBębłoPolskaM-2
191
Jasiński Paweł
100
1976
M
#yoloteamKrakówPolskaM-2
192
Jasiński Piotr
495
1977
M
Nowa Huta TeamMichałowicePolska
193
Jaworska Joanna
32
1980
K
NordlookKrakówPolskaM-2
194
Jaworski Tomasz
31
1978
M
NordlookKrakówPolskaM-2
195
Jeleń Sylwia
536
1989
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
196
Jeziorek Grzegorz
374
1972
M
KM PSP KrakówKrakówPolska
197
Jędros Przemysław
268
1986
M
Inżynieria Biegania TeamGliwicePolska
198
Jędrzejowski Piotr
479
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaTomaszowicePolska
199
Jonak Katarzyna 1983
K
Los Trepos CompanierosRzezawaPolska
200
Jończyk Bartłomiej
322
1980
M
OświęcimPolska
201
Jończyk Marcin
340
1977
M
KrakówPolska
202
Jureczko Rafał
517
1974
M
Olkusz BiegaOlkuszPolska
203
Jurek Beata
165
1965
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
204
Jurek Robert
38
1973
M
KT Water Knights ZabierzówKrakówPolska
205
Juszczyk Andrzej
191
1957
M
KrakówPolska
206
Kacorzyk Karolina
143
1993
K
KrakówPolska
207
Kacprzyk Katarzyna
278
1989
K
Enjoy by SportKrakówPolska
208
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
208
1982
M
Husaria Race TeamGiebułtówPolska
209
Kaczmarek Jagoda
562
2004
K
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
210
Kaczmarkiewicz Krzysztof
242
1961
M
AmatorŁódźPolska
211
Kaczmarski Marcin
544
1987
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
212
Kaczor Tomasz
62
1979
M
Emerycki Klub Górski KrakówPolska
213
Kaczor Wojciech
459
1975
M
Zabierzów BiegaBalicePolska
214
Kaim Tomasz
177
1981
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
215
Kajmowicz Katarzyna
307
1986
K
Koszyce WielkiePolska
216
Kaleta Jan
150
1970
M
JW 2771KrakówPolska
217
Kaleta Michał
572
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
218
Kalisz Aleksandra
559
2002
K
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
219
Kamińska Halina
147
1958
K
KrakówPolskaM-4
220
Kamiński Krzysztof
146
1958
M
KrakówPolskaM-4
221
Kania Agnieszka
274
1980
K
Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza N.O.1MysłowicePolska
222
Kania Damian
368
1980
M
MysłowicePolskaM-2
223
Kania Robert
434
1965
M
Lemon TeamSosnowiecPolska
224
Kapelan Marcin
398
1978
M
Zabierzów BiegaZelkówPolska
225
Karcz Julian
626
2007
M
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
226
Karłowski Wojciech
149
1973
M
JW 3 RBLog SzycePolska
227
Karnia Tomasz
460
1967
M
WęgrzcePolska
228
Karpowicz Iwona
522
1985
K
TenczynekPolska
229
Kasprzyk Radosław
85
1988
M
DulowaPolska
230
Kawalec Sławomir
111
1980
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
231
Każmierowski Mirosław
325
1974
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
232
Kącka-Cichy Ewa
194
1981
K
Parkrun ChrzanówChrzanówPolskaM-1
233
Kempkiewicz Barbara
95
1994
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
234
Kerschbaum Piotr
153
1979
M
JW 3 RBLogKrakówPolska
235
Kępka Karolina
263
1985
K
KrakówPolska
236
Kida Andrzej
49
1979
M
Los Trepos CompanierosKrakówPolska
237
Kielin Arkadiusz
376
1980
M
KM PSP KrakówKrakówPolska
238
Kiełbasa Janusz
48
1959
M
KrakówPolska
239
Kierczak Tomasz1988
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
240
Kierzkowski Jacek
535
1976
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
241
Kiliarska Valentyna1990
K
LKB RudnikDonetskUkraina
242
Kiper Justyna
421
1989
K
REN Running TeamKrakowPolska
243
Kisińska Irena
488
1970
K
Comp Team/NovitusNowy SączPolskaM-3
244
Kisiński Jarosław
487
1971
M
Comp Team/NovitusNowy SączPolskaM-3
245
Klaja Adrian
136
1983
M
CrossFit BalickaKrakówPolskaM-1
246
Klaja Katarzyna
137
1985
K
CrossFit BalickaKrakówPolskaM-1
247
Kluczewska Wiktoria
616
2003
K
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
248
Kłęk Stanisław
360
1972
M
Zabierzów BiegaBolechowicePolska
249
Knap Marcin
178
1983
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
250
Koblańska Hanna
573
2007
K
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
251
Kokoszka Piotr1979
M
KrakówPolska
252
Kołacz Emilia
603
2005
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
253
Kołodziejczyk Anna
463
1973
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
254
Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
420
1976
M
PrzeginiaPolskaM-1
255
Kołodziejczyk Monika
419
1982
K
PrzeginiaPolskaM-1
256
Kołodziejczyk Nikola
574
2007
K
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
257
Komosa Adam
89
1958
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaCzajowicePolska
258
Kondzielnik Bogumiła
301
1986
K
Izba Adwokacka w KatowicachPolska
259
Koniewska Magdalena
199
1989
K
Nowy Styl Running TeamKocmyrzówPolska
260
Kończak Marcin
53
1980
M
Dąbrowa GórniczaPolska
261
Kopeć Mirosław
124
1974
M
MirmarkKrakówPolska
262
Kordaszewska Sylwia
502
1991
K
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
263
Kordys Krzysztof
238
1988
M
My nie jesteśmy w klubie tylko po ślubie joł!KrakówPolskaM-1
264
Kordys Małgorzata
239
1990
K
My nie jesteśmy w klubie tylko po ślubie joł!KrakówPolskaM-1
265
Kostański Maciej
86
1985
M
MMMM TEAMKrakówPolska
266
Kotarba Adrian1990
M
MyszkówPolska
267
Kowalewska Claudia
453
1989
K
KrakówPolskaM-1
268
Kowalewski Bartosz
139
1983
M
KrakówPolska
269
Kowalewski Łukasz
265
1988
M
Active MadnessKrakówPolandM-1
270
Kowalówka Adam
237
1981
M
HazokiŚwiętochłowicePolska
271
Kowalski Jakub
575
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBrzozówkaPolska
272
Kozieł Kamil
214
1994
M
Husaria Race TeamLeńczePolska
273
Kozień Marcin
108
1979
M
KS Grube RybyWielka WieśPolska
274
Kozioł Kamil
224
1991
M
Husaria Race TeamMichałowicePolska
275
Kozioł Piotr
493
1984
M
Kraków Polska
276
Kozioł Przemysław
396
1968
M
KrakówPolska
277
Kozłowski Michał
532
1982
M
bb_biegamBielsko-BiałaPolska
278
Kozłowski Wojtek
245
1968
M
KrakówPolska
279
Krania Tomasz
418
1967
M
WęgrzcePolska
280
Krawczyk Aleksandra
598
2006
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
281
Krawczyk Jakub
367
1992
M
SyngenITKrakówPolska
282
Krawczyk Michał
504
1985
M
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
283
Krawczyk Sebastian
449
1983
M
REN Running TeamKrakówPolska
284
Krochmal Paweł1993
M
AKL-UrsynówWarszawaPolska
285
Królikowska Anna
211
1996
K
Husaria Race TeamModlniczkaPolska
286
Krygier Marcin
186
1977
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
287
Krztoń Monika
181
1984
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaBrzozówkaPolska
288
Księżyc Jakub
587
2006
M
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleGiebułtówPolska
289
Księżyc Julia
588
2006
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleGiebułtówPolska
290
Kubiesa Jakub
209
1981
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolskaM-1
291
Kubiesa Patrycja
226
1985
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolskaM-1
292
Kucharska Ewa
3
1981
K
CA AktywniPszczynaPolska
293
Kucharska Gabriela
17
1972
K
Zabierzów Biega / MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMRudawaPolska
294
Kuchta Dorota
521
1986
K
FORMAMłoszowaPolska
295
Kuczek Katarzyna
160
1977
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaSiemianowice Polska
296
Kućmierczyk Paweł
529
1973
M
Jazzy BiegająJerzmanowicePolska
297
Kulka Monika
264
1975
K
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
298
Kułynycz Dariusz1974
M
Qłynycz TeamNiepołomicePolska
299
Kunz Tomasz
114
1969
M
KrakówPolska
300
Kurek Kacper
576
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
301
Kurzydło Andrzej
359
1969
M
RysieKrakówPolska
302
Kurzydło Maciej
358
1998
M
RysieKrakówPolska
303
Kusio Basia
196
1983
K
Parkrun ChrzanówChrzanówPolska
304
Kwiatkowski Mariusz
484
1963
M
DELIA Cosmetics TeamŁódźPolska
305
Kwiecień Paulina
618
2004
K
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
306
Labziuk Oleksandr1978
M
Achilles LesznoWinnicaUkraina
307
Lasota Artur
492
1977
M
Delphi Running TeamKrakówPolska
308
Lenartowicz Magdalena
291
1978
K
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-2
309
Lenartowicz Wojciech
290
1978
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolskaM-2
310
Leśniak Krzysztof
248
1974
M
Polska
311
Lewicka Bożena
346
1958
K
GOnimyKętyPolska
312
Liduk Wioletta1972
K
BędzinPolska
313
Lipiński Oskar
140
1989
M
MławaPolska
314
Lis Jan
362
1979
M
Zabierzów BiegaKrakówPolska
315
Lis Zbigniew
361
1952
M
Zabierzów BiegaKielcePolska
316
Litewka Franciszek
577
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
317
Litewka Jacek
422
1973
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
318
Litewka Jan
98
1999
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
319
Litewka Radosław
625
2002
M
SP Biały KościółPrądnik Polska
320
Litke Marek
295
1968
M
JW 3 RBLogKrakówPolska
321
Lob Robert
294
1970
M
TO DARE IS TO DOKrakówPolska
322
Lotz Alex
610
2011
M
English Primary School KrakówKrakówRPA / Polska
323
Łojewski Michał
385
1989
M
JerzmanowicePolska
324
Łopatowski Michał
148
1986
M
Ostatni będą pierwszymi - KrakówKrakówPolska
325
Łopatowski Tomasz
135
1986
M
Prima Sort Zakwas Team KrakówKrakówPolska
326
Łucka Paulina
203
1994
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
327
Łuczyński Michał
241
1974
M
KrakówPolska
328
Łukasik Sylwia
339
1991
K
KrakówPolska
329
Machlowska Grażyna
257
1963
K
KKB Dystans KrakówKrakówPolskaM-4
330
Machlowski Łukasz
258
1986
M
KKB Dystans KrakówKrakówPolska
331
Machlowski Ryszard
259
1963
M
KKB Dystans KrakówKrakówPolskaM-4
332
Maciejak Sebastian1989
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
333
Maciejas Daniel
206
1978
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
334
Maciejczyk Ewa
225
1972
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
335
Madejski Sławomir
117
1984
M
Żuki w błocieRadkowicePolska
336
Madeyski Tomasz
42
1982
M
KrakówPolska
337
Magda Arkadiusz
76
1991
M
KrzemienicaPolska
338
Magda Kazimierz
77
1964
M
KKB Dystans KrakówKrakówPolska
339
Maj Mariusz
516
1976
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
340
Majcher Beata
428
1974
K
Eskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaM-3
341
Majcher Piotr
429
1972
M
Eskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaM-3
342
Majda Dominika
172
1993
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
343
Majtyka Tomasz
67
1970
M
Los Trepos CompanierosKrakówPolska
344
Makola Jacek
19
1973
M
PolskaZielonkiPolska
345
Makos Adam
243
1974
M
SiemianowicePolska
346
Malacz Maciej
39
1983
M
KrakówPolska
347
Malewski Zygmunt
298
1940
M
KKS BochniaBochniaPolska
348
Malovanyi Viktor
296
1994
M
A.M.M. PartnersKrakówPolska/Ukraina
349
Małek Filip
513
1991
M
KrakówPolska
350
Małysza Sławomir
397
1971
M
KrakówPolska
351
Manterys Danuta
439
1970
K
KrakówPolskaM-3
352
Manterys Piotr
438
1969
M
KrakówPolskaM-3
353
Manterys Sylwia
472
1995
K
Night RunnersKrakówPolska
354
Marciniak Aleksandra1992
K
PGBKrakówPolska
355
Marciniak Małgorzata
188
1961
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
356
Marcisz Karol1997
M
ZawierciePolska
357
Marek Bartosz
560
2006
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
358
Marek Filip
561
2002
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
359
Marmol Łukasz
220
1995
M
Husaria Race TeamNowy SączPolska
360
Martyna Agnieszka
80
1974
K
Zabierzów BiegaKrakówPolska
361
Martynowski Marcin
250
1974
M
Ojcowskie ŚlimakiGiebułtówPolska
362
Maszczyk Andrzej
371
1971
M
KrakówPolska
363
Matuszak Ireneusz
446
1970
M
KatowicePolska
364
Matwijchuk Oleksandr1985
M
MK Luczesk / LKB RudnikOdessaUkraine
365
Matyszkowicz Janusz
344
1958
M
GOnimyKętyPolska
366
Mazela Łukasz 1999
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolska
367
Mąka Renata
173
1973
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKłajPolska
368
Mąka Tomasz
182
1973
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKłajPolskaM-3
369
Miazga Anna
592
2006
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
370
Miąsko Kornelia
608
2008
K
English Primary School KrakówKrakówPolska
371
Mickiewicz Adam
81
1967
M
Bazalt-GraczeGraczePolska
372
Mickiewicz Anna
407
1971
K
WarszawaPolska
373
Mierzwa Maciej
10
1967
M
Ściana TrzcianaŁąkta DolnaPolska
374
Mirek Gabriela
619
2003
K
SP Biały KościółCzajowicePolska
375
Misiarz Józef
25
1957
M
Zabierzów BiegaKrakówPolska
376
Mistela Aleksandra
589
2005
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
377
Miszczyk Marcin
499
1971
M
KrakówPolska
378
Misztal Michał
345
1983
M
MogilanyPolska
379
Miśkiewicz Bartosz
473
1976
M
Radosne Pijaczki z Nadwagą WieliczkaPolska
380
Miśkiewicz Jakub
64
1972
M
Delphi Running TeamKrakówPolska
381
Miśkowiec Bożena
335
1972
K
Klifornia TRIDobraPolskaM-3
382
Miśkowiec Janusz
336
1972
M
Klifornia TRIDobraPolskaM-3
383
Miśkowiec Magdalena
486
1992
K
ChabówkaPolska
384
Molęda Dariusz
384
1989
M
Achilles PolskaBolesławPolska
385
Molik Bartosz
606
2006
M
SP ZabierzówBrzeziePolska
386
Mormul Przemek
534
1980
M
PanalpinaWysokaPolska
387
Moskwa Pawel1982
M
Banialuka Running TeamKrakowPolska
388
Mosur Katarzyna
623
2002
K
SP Biały KościółWielka WieśPolska
389
Mozgin Viktor
405
1990
M
Hotel KossakBrzeskoPolska
390
Mucha Krzysztof
365
1972
M
olkuszbiega.plOlkuszPolska
391
Murat Bartosz1975
M
Biegamy dla ZdrowiaŁomżaPolska
392
Musiał Anna
491
1981
K
Place To TriKrakówPolskaM-2
393
Musiał Witold
490
1976
M
Place To TriKrakówPolskaM-2
394
Musiolik Andrzej
128
1974
M
TychyPolska
395
Myśliński Marcin
547
1981
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
396
Nahirny Beata
183
1961
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
397
Natkaniec Kamila
478
1994
K
WielmożaPolska
398
Nenko Wiktor
167
1956
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
399
Niedbał Kamil
204
1995
M
Husaria Race TeamSarnówPolska
400
Niziołek Aleksandra
228
1993
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
401
Niziurska Marzanna
212
1971
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
402
Niżankowski Michał
597
2007
M
SP ZabierzówWielka WieśPolska
403
Niżankowski Tomasz
482
1974
M
KT Water KnightsWielka WieśPolska
404
Noga Patryk
578
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
405
Nowak Rafał
548
1980
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
406
Nowakowska Barbara
93
1984
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułówPolskaM-2
407
Nowakowski Maciej
92
1982
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułówPolskaM-2
408
Obirek Katarzyna
415
1976
K
Eskadra KrakówPolska
409
Ochwat Piotr
303
1991
M
race+Nowy TargPolska
410
Ogar Piotr
125
1985
M
KrakówPolska
411
Olczak Daniel1982
M
Husaria Race Team RozalinPolska
412
Olejnik Ewa
443
1983
K
Inżynieria Biegania TeamGliwicePolska
413
Olszewski Błażej
509
1983
M
Orange IRON TeamKrakówPolska
414
Olszowska Anna
464
1968
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolskaM-3
415
Olszowski Aleksander
465
1970
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolskaM-3
416
Onuszko Jan
520
1970
M
PrądnikPolska
417
Orzechowski Adam
461
1979
M
No 1KatowicePolska
418
Ostachowski Łukasz
511
1982
M
Orange IRON TeamKrakówPolska
419
Ostachowski Sebastian
512
1982
M
Orange IRON TeamKrakówPolska
420
Ostafin Joanna1992
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
421
Ostasz Magdalena
456
1979
K
BibicePolskaM-1
422
Ostasz Szczepan
457
1977
M
BibicePolskaM-1
423
Otręba Mateusz
97
1971
M
BSKKrakówPolska
424
Ovcharuk Vira1980
K
MK Luczesk / LKB RudnikWinnicaUkraine
425
Pacierpnik Damian
78
1982
M
MysłowicePolska
426
Paderewski Jerzy
305
1965
M
KrakówPolska
427
Pajura Magda
159
1984
K
KrakówPolska
428
Palus Ryszard
519
1965
M
KrakówPolska
429
Pałubski Andrzej
380
1979
M
TechgisCzajowicePolska
430
Pamuła Wojciech
354
1972
M
RysieKrakówPolska
431
Panasenko Alina
363
1991
K
KrakówPolska
432
Panasiuk Bartosz
620
2003
M
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
433
Panek Bartosz
58
1994
M
KrakówPolska
434
Pantera Daniel1987
M
Husaria Race TeamŻabnoPolska
435
Papierski Leszek
161
1976
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaSpytkowicePolska
436
Papiz Wiktoria
590
2005
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
437
Pasela Jacek
126
1981
M
Night RunnersGotkowicePolska
438
Pastucha Anna
118
1958
K
Cross KrapkowiceKrapkowicePolskaM-3
439
Pastucha Marek
119
1960
M
Cross KrapkowiceKrapkowicePolskaM-3
440
Paściak Martyna
621
2004
K
SP Biały KościółBębłoPolska
441
Patura Kamil
543
1990
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
442
Pawelec Andrzej
134
1964
M
KrakówPolska
443
Pawlak Sławomir
115
1975
M
KrakówPolska
444
Pawlik Katarzyna
201
1990
K
KrakówPolska
445
Pączek Cezary
370
1971
M
JerzmanowicePolska
446
Pączkowska Iga
591
2005
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
447
Penkala Katarzyna
292
1990
K
KrakówPolska
448
Perykasza Paweł
280
1981
M
Zasada TeamKrakówPolska
449
Pękała Justyna
334
1972
K
KLIfornia TRILiplasPolska
450
Piątek Mikołaj
168
1999
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
451
Piątek Roman
163
1968
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
452
Pietraszek Piotr
436
1977
M
Cała Ryba Biega z PolskąGiebułtówPolska
453
Pietruszka Iwona
174
1959
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolskaM-4
454
Pietruszka Jacek
175
1965
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolskaM-4
455
Pietruszka Józef
8
1962
M
Zabierzów Biega RudawaPolska
456
Pietrzyk Agnieszka1982
K
Husaria Race TeamPyskowicePolska
457
Pietrzyk Bogumiła
377
1960
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
458
Pietrzyk Daniel
406
1982
M
CzęstochowaPolska
459
Piękoś Monika
221
1978
K
Husaria Race TeamTarnówPolska
460
Pinkosz Jan
20
1956
M
ZabrzePolska
461
Piorun Wojtek
254
1977
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolska
462
Piotrowska Grażyna
489
1974
K
Lacho TeamLiszkiPolska
463
Piszczek Dawid
383
1978
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
464
Piszczek Tomasz
531
1977
M
Niepołomice BiegająBrzeziePolska
465
Pitra Karol
87
1989
M
Baranów SandomiersPolska
466
Pituch Przemysław
50
1973
M
TenczynekPolska
467
Pluciński Jakub
207
1990
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
468
Płatek Paweł
187
1977
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
469
Popiołek Maciej1989
M
KrakówPolska
470
Praszczyńska Marta
116
1991
K
OlkuszPolska
471
Prokocki Oliwier
609
2011
M
English Primary School KrakówKrakówPolska
472
Prostacki Wojciech
432
1975
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
473
Próchniewicz Krzysztof
333
1954
M
Zabierzów Biega/Dzikie Życie Run TeamZelkówPolska
474
Przebinda Renata
120
1971
K
Runonline.plCzernichówPolskaM-3
475
Przebinda Bogdan
121
1968
M
Runonline.plCzernichówPolskaM-3
476
Psarska Sabina
104
1999
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaBębłoPolska
477
Putaj Rafał
166
1983
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
478
Putek Szymon
171
1987
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaMucharzPolska
479
Radwanek Rafał
216
1987
M
Husaria Race Team Brzezie Polska
480
Rastabiga Julia
600
2006
K
SP ZabierzówBrzeziePolska
481
Rayta Oksana1995
K
MK Luczesk / LKB RudnikLwiwUkraine
482
Regulska Marta
107
1979
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaCzajowicePolska
483
Rewicki Paweł
395
1965
M
Zabierzów BiegaBolechowicePolska
484
Rogasch Stanisław
43
1965
M
KrakówPolska
485
Rogóż Maciej
507
1998
M
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
486
Rogóż Tomasz
506
1971
M
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
487
Rojek-Kiełbasa Anna
47
1989
K
KrakówPolska
488
Rok Natalia
327
2001
K
KrakówPolska
489
Rok Tomasz
52
1980
M
KrakówPolskaM-2
490
Rosiek Bartłomiej
373
1982
M
KM PSP KrakówPolska
491
Rosiek Grzegorz
40
1977
M
Power & Beauty ZabierzówBolechowicePolska
492
Rozmus Dariusz
558
2003
M
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
493
Różak Stanisław
34
1960
M
WołowicePolska
494
Różalski Krzysztof1985
M
1985CzajowicePoland
495
Rybak Sergii
474
1986
M
LKB RudnikWinnicaUkraina
496
Rybarski Janusz
249
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
497
Rybotycka Małgorzata
601
2006
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
498
Rydzy Michał
145
1979
M
IAG GBSKrakówPolska
499
Ryńca Mariusz
68
1975
M
Parkrun ChrzanówChrzanówPolska
500
Sadowska Marta
72
1983
K
Kossmate ŻukiKrakówPolskaM-1
501
Sadowski Tomasz
73
1977
M
Kossmate ŻukiKrakówPolskaM-1
502
Saktura Marcin1984
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlniczkaPolska
503
Sałęga Radosław
613
2008
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
504
Sałęga Wiktor
612
2005
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
505
Sarnek Jarosław
122
1969
M
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
506
Sas Grzegorz
129
1972
M
KrakówPolska
507
Savchuk Ruslan1986
M
Kolomyja Ukraina
508
Sawa Agnieszka
332
1965
K
Ojcowskie ŚlimakiWielka WieśPolskaM-3
509
Sawa Weronika
331
1994
K
Ojcowskie ŚlimakiWielka WieśPolska
510
Sawa Wiesław
330
1961
M
Ojcowskie ŚlimakiWielka WieśPolskaM-3
511
Sawicka Marta
164
1962
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
512
Schuster Martin
527
1988
M
CzajlandiaBerlinNiemcy
513
Semow Michał
454
1986
M
KW KrakówBędkowicePolskaM-1
514
Semow Sylwia
455
1987
K
KW KrakówBędkowicePolskaM-1
515
Senderski Przemysław
205
1994
M
Husaria Race TeamPrzytkowicePolska
516
Seweryn Tomasz
342
1976
M
KrakówPolska
517
Sionkowska Zuzanna
599
2006
K
SP ZabierzówBrzoskwiniaPolska
518
Sitarz Magdalena
133
1964
K
KrakówPolska
519
Siwiecki Tomasz
21
1973
M
Wielka Wieś Biega/MUAY Running TeamTomaszowicePolska
520
Skoczylas Jerzy1976
M
KrakówPolska
521
Skotniczny Andrzej
500
1972
M
SKOT PiszyngieryTenczynekPolska
522
Skrobot Łukasz
372
1977
M
KrakówPolska
523
Skuta Monika
169
1977
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolskaM-2
524
Skwierawski Paweł
579
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
525
Smulska Justyna
91
1993
K
Fanatycy Dobrej Zmiany ModlniczkaPolska
526
Sokołowski Andrzej
285
1984
M
KrakówPolska
527
Sokołowski Zbigniew
394
1969
M
KrakówPolska
528
Solarski Zbigniew
364
1976
M
KrakówPolska
529
Sołtysik Aleksandra1999
K
SzczekocinyPolska
530
Sołtysik Kacper2002
M
SzczekocinyPolska
531
Sołtysik Rafał1977
M
SzczekocinyPolska
532
Sonik Grzegorz
144
1987
M
WierzchowiePolska
533
Sosnowski Michał
162
1970
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaChorzówPolska
534
Spirytulska Agata
113
1969
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
535
Sroka Wojciech
326
1974
M
www.wiolinkaibemol.plKrakówPolska
536
Stachura Maciej
483
1970
M
Zabierzów BiegaBurówPolska
537
Stanek Rafał
27
1965
M
Zabierzów BiegaKarniowicePolska
538
Staroń Marta
215
1984
K
Husaria Race TeamMłoszowaPolska
539
Staroń Sylwester
54
1970
M
ZabrzePolska
540
Staszczyk Beata
270
1976
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaKrakówPolska
541
Stefan Aleksander
388
1967
M
Nauka BiegaRudawaPolskaM-3
542
Stefan Edyta
387
1971
K
Nauka BiegaRudawaPolskaM-3
543
Stefańczyk - Chopin Artur
131
1976
M
BikeboardKrakówPolska
544
Steg Tomasz
227
1986
M
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
545
Suder Krzysztof
441
1968
M
KrakówPolska
546
Sukta Maciej
580
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
547
Sułkowski Konrad
184
1985
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
548
Supiński Aleksander
508
1995
M
Orange IRON TeamKrakówPolska
549
Surdel-Okrutniak Anna
399
1978
K
Zabierzów BiegaBurówPolska
550
Suślik Amelia
581
2007
K
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
551
Sybidło Piotr
402
1991
M
Hotel KossakKrakówPolska
552
Syruk Dmytro1990
M
MK Luczesk / LKB RudnikKovnoUkraine
553
Szablewski Andrzej
409
2001
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
554
Szablowski Sławomir
510
1986
M
Orange IRON TeamKrakówPolska
555
Szarek Miłosz
379
1984
M
KrakówPolska
556
Szarek Robert
35
1968
M
KrakówPolska
557
Szczecki Krzysztof
46
1979
M
KrakówPolska
558
Szczepański Marcin
281
1978
M
Zasada TeamKrakówPolska
559
Szczudrawa Zbigniew
348
1966
M
Świnki TrzyKrakówPolska
560
Szelest Barbara
192
1978
K
Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.IMysłowicePolska
561
Szklarczyk Klaudia
555
2005
K
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
562
Szklarczyk Natalia
604
2005
M
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
563
Szmalenberg Sylwia
261
1973
K
Niepołomice BiegająWrocławPolska
564
Szopa Leszek
7
1953
M
Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w KrynicyPodolszePolska
565
Szopa Piotr1982
M
Eskadra KrakówNiepołomicePolska
566
Szostak Agnieszka
433
1980
K
Lemon TeamKrakówPolska
567
Szostak Piotr
262
1991
M
NiepołomicePolska
568
Szozda Damian
279
1989
M
Enjoy by SportJaworznoPolska
569
Szuba Patryk1990
M
JarosławPolska
570
Szubert Michał
329
1979
M
Zabierzów BiegaZabierzówPolska
571
Szumiec Adam
341
1976
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolska
572
Szumna Paulina1999
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały KościółPolska
573
Szumny Łukasz 1991
M
OSP Biały KościółBiały Kościół Polska
574
Szwiec Dominik
198
1982
M
Nowy Styl Running TeamKrakówPolska
575
Szymanek Krzysztof1973
M
KrakówPolska
576
Szymuś Magdalena
480
1976
K
AugusTeamBytomPolskaM-3
577
Szymuś Rafał
481
1972
M
AugusTeamBytomPolskaM-3
578
Śmitkowski Fabian
431
1972
M
Los Trepos CompanierosKrakówPolska
579
Świderek Michał1986
M
NightRunners GliwiceGliwicePolska
580
Świętek Grzegorz
158
1973
M
Polska
581
Tabor Dominik
404
1991
M
Hotel KossakKrakówPolska
582
Talarczyk Marzena
94
1980
K
ŁąckoRun Bębło Polska
583
Tałajko Krzysztof
271
1982
M
ŻarkiPolska
584
Tarczewski Tomasz
235
1979
M
ZawierciePolska
585
Targosz Michał
475
1980
M
ITMBW KrakówKraków/RomaPolska/italia
586
Titov Anton
526
1985
M
KrakówPolska
587
Tokarz Jerzy
417
1959
M
BBL KrakówKrakówPolska
588
Tokoń Tomasz1988
M
TKKF Uklejna MyśleniceMyślenicePolskaM-1
589
Tomczyk Marcin
36
1973
M
KrakówPolska
590
Tracz Sławomir
223
1973
M
Husaria Race TeamMyślenicePolska
591
Trojanowska Maria
451
1981
K
Trojanowscy ModlnicaModlnicaPolskaM-2
592
Trojanowski Tomasz
452
1977
M
TT Tomasz TrojanowskiModlnicaPolskaM-2
593
Trzaska Marcin
154
1983
M
Zabierzów BiegaMorawicaPolska
594
Tuleja Andrzej1985
M
Czarty KrakówKrakówPolska
595
Turchan Kamil
213
1997
M
Husaria Race TeamKokotówPolska
596
Tworzydło Roman
351
1971
M
RysieKrakówPolska
597
Tyc Ryszard
355
1960
M
RysieKrakówPolska
598
Tylek Rafał
391
1971
M
Flexistav SportKraków Polska
599
Tys Mariusz1979
M
Tyski TeamZielonkiPolska
600
Urbanowicz Łukasz
378
1977
M
Kraków Polska
601
Uryga Jakub
83
1981
M
Deutsche Bank Marathon TeamKrakówPolska
602
Veretskyi Pavlo1985
M
LKB RudnikDonetskUkraina
603
Wabik Natalia
309
1988
K
Krakowska Izba AdwokackaKrakówPolska
604
Wajda Marek
195
1976
M
KrakówPolska
605
Wajdzik Maciej
138
1980
M
ZembrzycePoland
606
Walczak Karol
551
2006
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
607
Walczyk Roman
37
1968
M
KT Water Knights ZabierzówKrakówPolska
608
Walica Łukasz
445
1983
M
ChorzówPolska
609
Walnik Rafał
127
1973
M
REN running teamKrakówPolska
610
Wąchol Agata
498
1969
K
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
611
Wąsak Waldemar
210
1987
M
Husaria Race TeamLeńczePolska
612
Wicher Sylwia
217
1980
K
Husaria Race TeamKrakówPolska
613
Wicherek Maciej
462
1971
M
KrakówPolska
614
Wieczorek Magdalena1973
K
KrakówPolska
615
Wierzbicka Beata
179
1976
K
PGB Sportowa PaczkaWielka WieśPolskaM-2
616
Wierzbicki Adam
106
1990
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
617
Wierzbicki Konrad
101
1979
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolskaM-2
618
Wierzbicki Michał
518
1986
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolska
619
Wierzbicki Waldemar1977
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaWielka WieśPolskaM-2
620
Wierzbicki Wojciech
582
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
621
Wietoszko Noe
553
2005
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
622
Wilczek Michał
289
1980
M
LKS TrzebiniaTrzebiniaPolska
623
Wilk Krzysztof
435
1968
M
KrakówPolska
624
Wiśniewska Gracja
284
1975
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolskaM-1
625
Wiśniewski Leszek
283
1977
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaModlnicaPolskaM-1
626
Wiśniewski Mateusz
157
1982
M
KrakówPolska
627
Wiśniewski Paweł
539
1974
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
628
Wiśniowski Dominik
586
2005
M
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
629
Witek Michał
230
1987
M
Husaria Race TeamWielka WieśPolska
630
Witkowski Marcin
337
1981
M
KrakówPolska
631
Władyka Anatol
63
1973
M
KrakówPolska
632
Wnuk Mirosław
408
1971
M
Masa krytycznaKrakówPolska
633
Wojdała Bartosz
593
2006
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleCzajowicePolska
634
Wojna Jacek
350
1977
M
RysieChorzówPolska
635
Wojsa Piotr
369
1980
M
Mała WieśPolska
636
Wojsyk Przemysław
550
1989
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
637
Wojtowicz Kasia 1976
K
Husaria Race TeamTarnówPolska
638
Wokal Małgorzata
29
1984
K
KrakówPolska
639
Wolak Amelia
583
2007
K
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
640
Wolak Bartłomiej
266
1984
M
Nowy SączPolska
641
Wołos Krzysztof
4
1977
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
642
Woszczek Paweł
65
1994
M
Speedy Socks SułoszowaPolska
643
Woźniak Dawid
26
1984
M
Zabierzów BiegaRudawaPolska
644
Woźniak Michał
152
1980
M
JW 2771KrakówPolska
645
Woźniak Mirosław
501
1972
M
Orange IRON TeamModlnicaPolska
646
Wójcik Diana
197
1989
K
Nowy Styl Running TeamKrakówPolska
647
Wójcik Jerzy
466
1959
M
KrakówPolska
648
Wójcik Michał1992
M
KrólówkaKrólówkaPolska
649
Wójcik Stanislaw
299
1943
M
Związek Polskich Spadochroniarzy O/ KatowiceDąbrowa GórniczaPolska
650
Wróbel Aleksander
246
1989
M
KrakówPolska
651
Wróblewska-Gaweł Agnieszka
458
1973
K
Kraków Polska
652
Wróblewski Piotr
540
1988
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
653
Wróblewski Robert1972
M
KrakówPolska
654
Wrzecion Krzysztof
84
1983
M
KrakówPolska
655
Wrzesiński Piotr
525
1972
M
GAPPAG TeamCzęstochowaPolska
656
Wybituła Szymon
219
1989
M
Husaria Race TeamModlnicaPolska
657
Wyszatycki Karol
189
1986
M
PGB Sportowa PaczkaKrakówPolska
658
Wywrot Mariusz
141
1991
M
KrakówPolska
659
Zabiegaj Maciej
515
1963
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolska
660
Zając Agnieszka
514
1976
K
KrzeszowicePolska
661
Zajączkowska Krystyna1985
K
Polska
662
Zawadzka Sara
557
2001
K
Kung Fu WięckowiceWięckowicePolska
663
Zawadzki Filip
614
2007
M
SP BędkowiceBędkowicePolska
664
Zawadzki Piotr
390
1975
M
KrakówPolska
665
Zawisza-Wierzbicka Katarzyna
102
1978
K
Wielka Wieś BiegaGiebułtówPolskaM-2
666
Zelek Julia
602
2005
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
667
Ziarno Alicja
503
1993
K
Orange IRON TeamWolbromPolska
668
Zięba Dariusz
142
1984
M
Nowa Huta TeamKrakówPolska
669
Zięba Elżbieta
240
1992
K
MiechówPolska
670
Zięba Jacek
123
1966
M
Zabierzów BiegaBalicePolska
671
Zięba Monika
256
1987
K
MiechówPolska
672
Zięba Paweł1984
M
Witosa SosnowiecSosnowiecPolska
673
Zinenko Valeriia1995
K
Kolomyja Ukraina
674
Zuba Iwona
9
1969
K
ZadowolonaSosnowiecPolska
675
Zwolenik Józef
541
1985
M
JW 4495KrakówPolska
676
Żak Artur
233
1974
M
PrzeginiaPolskaM-2
677
Żak Barbara
234
1976
K
PrzeginiaPolskaM-2
678
Żak Paweł
260
1973
M
Niepołomice BiegająPodłężePolska
679
Żmudziński Krzysztof1964
M
KrakówPolska
680
Żuk Daria
605
2007
K
SP ZabierzówZabierzówPolska
681
Żuliński Andrzej
24
1975
M
Zabierzów BiegaKarniowicePolska
682
Żurek Piotr
584
2007
M
SP Biały KościółBiały KościółPolska
683
Żurek Radosław
426
1989
M
Klub Biegaczy PLL LOTWarszawaPolska
684
Żurek Tomasz
320
1985
M
Wielka Wieś BiegaBiały KościółPolska
685
Żurowska Maja
594
2006
K
SP im. św. Jana Pawła II w BębleBębłoPolska
686
Żywczak Artur
375
1981
M
KM PSP KrakówKrakówPolska