Klub
1 | IV/1 | 00:33:29 | Blados Tomasz | Warszawiaky
|
2 | V/1 | 00:33:37 | Polak Sebastian | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
3 | VI/1 | 00:35:02 | Zając Robert | Orange Polska
|
4 | III/1 | 00:35:22 | Tkaczyk Adam | A.K.B. MORT!
|
5 | VI/2 | 00:35:26 | Piasta Dariusz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
6 | IV/2 | 00:35:47 | Budnicki Rafał | A.K.B. MORT!
|
7 | II/1 | 00:36:06 | Zalewski Kasper | JacekBiega Running Team
|
8 | IV/3 | 00:36:17 | Strachocki Kacper | A.K.B. MORT!
|
9 | VI/3 | 00:36:20 | Ożdżeński Wojciech | Makaki Run
|
10 | III/2 | 00:36:30 | Josypenko Jędrzej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
11 | IV/4 | 00:36:33 | Serwiński Radek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
12 | VII/1 | 00:36:37 | Gardener Jacek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
13 | V/2 | 00:36:40 | Jankowski Andrzej | Kondycja
|
14 | V/3 | 00:36:43 | Pustułka Konrad | AKL Ursynów
|
15 | IV/5 | 00:36:46 | Kwiatek Tomasz | A.K.B. MORT!
|
16 | IV/6 | 00:37:01 | Kulis Grzegorz | A.K.B. MORT!
|
17 | IV/7 | 00:37:26 | Selke Radosław | A.K.B. MORT!
|
18 | III/3 | 00:37:39 | Cichacki Sylwester | A.K.B. MORT!
|
19 | III/4 | 00:37:44 | Grześkowiak Krzysztof | Narodowy Bank Polski
|
20 | VI/4 | 00:37:46 | Basis Marcin | A.K.B. MORT!
|
21 | III/5 | 00:37:48 | Sołtys Jan | Snowflake
|
22 | IX/1 | 00:37:53 | Drabczyk Szymon | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
23 | II/2 | 00:38:00 | Kabulski Dariusz | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
24 | IV/8 | 00:38:16 | Głuszak Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
25 | III/6 | 00:38:16 | Gałuszka Filip | KS Rosomak
|
26 | IV/9 | 00:38:31 | Romero Garcia Juan | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
27 | IV/10 | 00:38:37 | Piędel Michał | A.K.B. MORT!
|
28 | IV/11 | 00:38:42 | Izworski Tomasz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro/Łomnica Zdrój
|
29 | VI/5 | 00:38:46 | Primik Marek | Vege Runners
|
30 | V/4 | 00:38:46 | Wysokiński Konrad | Mesmerik Runners
|
31 | VI/6 | 00:38:50 | Knychas Dariusz | KB ERGO
|
32 | III/7 | 00:38:50 | Ostasiuk Aleksander | SKN
|
33 | IX/2 | 00:39:07 | Nowocień Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn
|
34 | V/5 | 00:39:15 | Hołowacz Krzysztof | Kondycja
|
35 | VI/7 | 00:39:42 | Frączyk Piotr | Nowa Iwiczna
|
36 | IV/12 | 00:39:53 | Chabrzyk Paweł | Dream Run
|
37 | IV/13 | 00:39:55 | Mądrach Piotr | JacekBiega Running Team
|
38 | V/6 | 00:40:01 | Matysiak Bartłomiej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
39 | V/7 | 00:40:02 | Grabowski Błażej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
40 | III/8 | 00:40:16 | Kowalik Paweł | JacekBiega Running Team
|
41 | V/8 | 00:40:21 | Dagil Aleksander | Warszawa-Żoliborz
|
42 | VI/8 | 00:40:26 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | KB Galeria Warszawa
|
43 | IV/14 | 00:40:28 | Parsons Alan | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
44 | VI/9 | 00:40:32 | Szczepaniuk Jarosław | kb-rebus.pl
|
45 | III/9 | 00:40:39 | Skibiński Marek | Lasek Bielański Team
|
46 | VIII/1 | 00:40:39 | Polański Piotr | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
47 | K-V/1 | 00:40:41 | Matusik Barbara | OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
|
48 | VI/10 | 00:40:44 | Kotkowski Piotr | JacekBiega Running Team
|
49 | VII/2 | 00:40:47 | Owsiński Andrzej | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
50 | V/9 | 00:40:49 | Kowalik Marcin | JacekBiega Running Team
|
51 | XI/1 | 00:40:52 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
52 | K-IV/1 | 00:40:54 | Prugar-Fukowska Paulina | JacekBiega Running Team
|
53 | V/10 | 00:40:59 | Poniewierski Rafał | Warszawa-Saska Kępa
|
54 | II/3 | 00:41:03 | Wasilczyk Tomasz | Niezrzeszony
|
55 | K-IV/2 | 00:41:11 | Sawicka Anna | JacekBiega Running Team
|
56 | VI/11 | 00:41:19 | Jachymek Bartłomiej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
57 | VI/12 | 00:41:22 | Mutrynowski Piotr | Warszawa
|
58 | VI/13 | 00:41:23 | Bieniak Krzysztof | A.K.B. MORT!
|
59 | VI/14 | 00:41:24 | Rustecki Mariusz | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
60 | V/11 | 00:41:27 | Figat Andrzej | Kobyłka
|
61 | III/10 | 00:41:33 | Smoliński Grzesiek | A.K.B. MORT!
|
62 | K-III/1 | 00:41:34 | Bondara Sylwia | JacekBiega Running Team
|
63 | IX/3 | 00:41:38 | Sawczenko Andrzej | kb-rebus.pl
|
64 | V/12 | 00:41:51 | Garbat Rafał | A.K.B. MORT!
|
65 | VI/15 | 00:41:57 | Piputa Patryk | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
66 | IV/15 | 00:41:59 | Dunaszewski Wojciech | Warszawa Mokotów
|
67 | VI/16 | 00:42:02 | Cieciera Paweł | Dead On Arrival
|
68 | V/13 | 00:42:09 | Rogalski Piotr | Warszawa
|
69 | V/14 | 00:42:10 | Mioduszewski Paweł | JacekBiega Running Team
|
70 | IV/16 | 00:42:12 | Brewczak Maciej | run4fun.pl
|
71 | X/1 | 00:42:19 | Łapiński Zenon | aleTEMPO
|
72 | III/11 | 00:42:20 | Trąmpczyński Jakub | Warszawa
|
73 | IX/4 | 00:42:23 | Grunwald Witold | A.K.B. MORT!
|
74 | V/15 | 00:42:30 | Sokalski Grzegorz | Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
75 | IV/17 | 00:42:32 | Hubner Antoni | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
76 | VI/17 | 00:42:33 | Golański Robert | Europa Kuristo
|
77 | IX/5 | 00:42:37 | Ziółek Grzegorz | Wieliszew Heron Team
|
78 | IX/6 | 00:42:41 | Białogrodzki Ryszard | Biarkem Club Piaseczno
|
79 | IX/7 | 00:42:44 | Kamiński Stanisław | Nadarzyn
|
80 | V/16 | 00:42:47 | Hernandez Sanz Daniel | Valladolid
|
81 | VII/3 | 00:43:04 | Zabdyr Marcin | Kondycja
|
82 | VI/18 | 00:43:14 | Jankowski Bartłomiej | Warszawa
|
83 | VIII/2 | 00:43:14 | Wojewódzki Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
84 | V/17 | 00:43:20 | Smoliński Michał | Niezrzeszony
|
85 | VI/19 | 00:43:22 | Matyskiel Krzysztof | Night Runners
|
86 | VI/20 | 00:43:25 | Stachowicz Jacek | Niezrzeszony
|
87 | IV/18 | 00:43:26 | Surtel Michał | JacekBiega Running Team
|
88 | K-III/2 | 00:43:28 | Rek Iwona | A.K.B. MORT!
|
89 | V/18 | 00:43:28 | Mioduszewski Adam | Warszawa
|
90 | K-III/3 | 00:43:29 | Śpica Agnieszka | JacekBiega Running Team
|
91 | IX/8 | 00:43:37 | Marciniak Janusz | Warszawiaky
|
92 | K-III/4 | 00:43:38 | Sulik Agnieszka | Dead On Arrival
|
93 | VI/21 | 00:43:38 | Grzeszak Rafał | Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
94 | IV/19 | 00:43:39 | Kowal Konrad | A.K.B. MORT!
|
95 | VII/4 | 00:43:40 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Art Profi Warszawa
|
96 | K-IV/3 | 00:43:44 | Mierzejewska Dobrochna | Trinergy Team
|
97 | V/19 | 00:43:54 | Baranowski Jacek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
98 | K-VII/1 | 00:44:04 | Paszczak Alicja | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
|
99 | VIII/3 | 00:44:06 | Olszak Zenon | Niezrzeszony
|
100 | V/20 | 00:44:07 | Seferyniak Jacek | PKO Bank Polski
|
101 | IV/20 | 00:44:10 | Koter Aleksander | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
102 | IV/21 | 00:44:15 | Kuczyński Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecki
|
103 | IX/9 | 00:44:18 | Baran Zenon | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
104 | VI/22 | 00:44:22 | Kołodziejski Michał | Niezrzeszony
|
105 | K-IV/4 | 00:44:26 | Sadowska Marzena | A.K.B. MORT!
|
106 | VII/5 | 00:44:27 | Grzegorczyk Wojciech | Kondycja
|
107 | V/21 | 00:44:33 | Nagórka Tomasz | Brwinów
|
108 | VI/23 | 00:44:38 | Starościak Mariusz | POLONIA Warszawa
|
109 | K-II/1 | 00:44:42 | Pabin Adrianna | Ortoreh Team
|
110 | VI/24 | 00:44:49 | Widzyński Bartosz | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
111 | K-VI/1 | 00:44:56 | Chmielowiec Anna | KB GALERIA Warszawa
|
112 | VII/6 | 00:44:57 | Salwin Sławomir | Wieliszew Heron Team
|
113 | K-V/2 | 00:44:58 | Naumiuk Anna | JacekBiega Running Team
|
114 | V/22 | 00:44:59 | Kwiatek Tomasz | JacekBiega Running Team
|
115 | IX/10 | 00:45:03 | Nartowski Jan | A.K.B. MORT!
|
116 | V/23 | 00:45:05 | Skomra Krzysztof | T-Mobile Running Team
|
117 | V/24 | 00:45:11 | Baltyn Jacek | Folwark Łękuk Dil
|
118 | XI/2 | 00:45:15 | Baltyn Stefan | JAHAI Suchedniow
|
119 | VI/25 | 00:45:17 | Krylik Adam | Nadarzyn
|
120 | V/25 | 00:45:19 | Grabowski Emil | Warszawa-Sadyba
|
121 | VIII/4 | 00:45:22 | Jusiński Zbigniew | Kondycja
|
122 | V/26 | 00:45:22 | Dąbrowski Marcin | Niezrzeszony
|
123 | VIII/5 | 00:45:35 | Kurpiński Waldemar | Warszawa-Bielany
|
124 | IV/22 | 00:45:36 | Gowin Przemysław | A.K.B. MORT!
|
125 | XI/3 | 00:45:41 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | ENTRE.PL Team
|
126 | X/2 | 00:45:44 | Wosik Marek | Warszawa-Natolin
|
127 | VI/26 | 00:45:46 | Grudniewski Czarek | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
128 | VII/7 | 00:45:48 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
|
129 | VIII/6 | 00:45:52 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Znikający Punkt
|
130 | K-VI/2 | 00:45:54 | Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela | Kondycja
|
131 | VI/27 | 00:45:55 | Źródlak Marek | T-Mobile Running Team
|
132 | /1 | 00:45:58 | Wojcik Piotr | WARSZAWIAKY
|
133 | III/12 | 00:46:00 | Zadrożny Tomasz | Accelerate
|
134 | III/13 | 00:46:03 | Węgrzyn Marcin | Dzikie_Dziki
|
135 | VI/28 | 00:46:06 | Danik Piotr | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
136 | IV/23 | 00:46:09 | Mazur Piotr | RR Runners
|
137 | V/27 | 00:46:11 | Skomra Krzysztof | T-Mobile Running Team
|
138 | K-III/5 | 00:46:14 | Kulis Aleksandra | A.K.B. MORT!
|
139 | VIII/7 | 00:46:24 | Dyczkowski Andrzej | Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
|
140 | X/3 | 00:46:28 | Prądzyński Dariusz | calidris minuta
|
141 | VI/29 | 00:46:32 | Stępień Krzysztof | Warszawa-Praga Południe
|
142 | K-VIII/1 | 00:46:45 | Opowicz Marzena | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
143 | XI/4 | 00:46:52 | Walaszek Kazimierz | Głosków-Letnisko
|
144 | IV/24 | 00:46:55 | Keller Paweł | Warszawa-Targówek
|
145 | V/28 | 00:47:13 | Tarnowski Marcin | s710 Running Team
|
146 | K-VI/3 | 00:47:18 | Kielak Zuzanna | Warszawa
|
147 | VIII/8 | 00:47:20 | Kosmala Dariusz | A1 POL Warszawa
|
148 | IX/11 | 00:47:21 | Kieszek Tadeusz | KS Ożarowianka
|
149 | K-II/2 | 00:47:22 | Bartosiak Paulina | JacekBiega Running Team
|
150 | III/14 | 00:47:33 | Ciesielski Maciej | Warszawa-Natolin
|
151 | VI/30 | 00:47:35 | Januchta Tomasz | Niezrzeszony
|
152 | VII/8 | 00:47:38 | Bańka Mariusz | Warszawa
|
153 | K-V/3 | 00:47:41 | Górecka Katarzyna | PKO Bank Polski
|
154 | III/15 | 00:47:46 | Walczak Michał | Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
155 | K-III/6 | 00:47:50 | Sadowy Paulina | A.K.B. MORT!
|
156 | IV/25 | 00:47:51 | Badowski Adrian | Siedlce
|
157 | III/16 | 00:47:56 | Grzejszczyk Sebastian | Dzikie_Dziki
|
158 | VIII/9 | 00:47:59 | Węgliński Jacek | Warszawa
|
159 | VI/31 | 00:48:05 | Gronczewski Artur | Warszawa-Bródno
|
160 | IV/26 | 00:48:07 | Prędki Marcin | Warszawa
|
161 | I/1 | 00:48:10 | Kowalczyk Jakub | A.K.B. MORT!
|
162 | III/17 | 00:48:14 | Krawczyk Norbert | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
163 | K-III/7 | 00:48:15 | Paszkowska Marcelina | A.K.B. MORT!
|
164 | V/29 | 00:48:17 | Laskowski Wojciech | Warszawa
|
165 | K-III/8 | 00:48:21 | Kuczera Małgorzata | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
166 | IV/27 | 00:48:22 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa-Imielin
|
167 | IV/28 | 00:48:28 | Sawicki Bartosz | JacekBiega Running Team
|
168 | II/4 | 00:48:34 | Wróbel Sebastian | A.K.B. MORT!
|
169 | VIII/10 | 00:48:43 | Stefański Dariusz | A.K.B. MORT!
|
170 | VII/9 | 00:48:46 | Welcel Piotr | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
171 | K-IV/5 | 00:48:54 | Figura Magdalena | Piaseczno
|
172 | VIII/11 | 00:48:57 | Prokopowicz Marek | A.K.B. MORT!
|
173 | VIII/12 | 00:48:57 | Rurka Grzegorz | Ani Centa.PL
|
174 | VI/32 | 00:49:04 | Drożdż Witold | Warszawa
|
175 | V/30 | 00:49:05 | Lula Radosław | Piaseczno
|
176 | K-IV/6 | 00:49:20 | Breault Rachel | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
177 | K-III/9 | 00:49:30 | Kubica Ewa | Niezrzeszony
|
178 | V/31 | 00:49:39 | Działak Dariusz | Warszawa
|
179 | K-V/4 | 00:49:42 | Jankowska Agnieszka | Kondycja
|
180 | VII/10 | 00:49:47 | Dmochowski Wiktor | Zielonka
|
181 | IV/29 | 00:49:51 | Sidwiński Marcin | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
182 | IV/30 | 00:49:53 | Gołda Michał | Warszawa
|
183 | 0/1 | 00:49:56 | 6007 | 0
|
184 | K-X/1 | 00:50:00 | Tula Renata | Warszawa
|
185 | IX/12 | 00:50:01 | Kułakowski Piotr | Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
186 | K-VI/4 | 00:50:06 | Bukowska Kamila | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
187 | VII/11 | 00:50:08 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | T-Mobile Running Team
|
188 | V/32 | 00:50:08 | Bernat Sebastian | Warszawa-Targówek
|
189 | XII/1 | 00:50:10 | Dembiński Eugeniusz | KB Huragan Wołomin
|
190 | V/33 | 00:50:12 | Szołucha Paweł | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
191 | K-IV/7 | 00:50:14 | Gala Kamila | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
192 | K-VII/2 | 00:50:15 | Wagner Jolanta | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
193 | X/4 | 00:50:17 | Przybylski Bogusław | Warszawa-Falenica
|
194 | VII/12 | 00:50:17 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
195 | IX/13 | 00:50:20 | Turlej Dariusz | Kondycja
|
196 | VII/13 | 00:50:24 | De Bello Salvatore | dbitalia.pl
|
197 | K-IX/1 | 00:50:30 | Matuszewicz Ewa | Kondycja
|
198 | VII/14 | 00:50:31 | Dziaczyński Mariusz | Kondycja
|
199 | V/34 | 00:51:02 | Szewczyk Artur | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
200 | K-VI/5 | 00:51:02 | Szewczyk Urszula | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
201 | K-V/5 | 00:51:36 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Markowi Biegacze
|
202 | K-XI/1 | 00:51:42 | Żywek Teresa | Niezrzeszony
|
203 | IV/31 | 00:51:52 | Żmuda Piotr | Niezrzeszony
|
204 | K-V/6 | 00:51:55 | Little Virginie | Niezrzeszony
|
205 | III/18 | 00:52:12 | Sprengel Piotr | A.K.B. MORT!
|
206 | XI/5 | 00:52:13 | Staniszewski Waldemar | Tarchomin Wieś
|
207 | III/19 | 00:52:29 | Kucharski Marcin | Warszawa-Tarchomin
|
208 | K-IV/8 | 00:52:36 | Szokalska Aleksandra | Msz Biega
|
209 | VIII/13 | 00:52:40 | Śluzek Mirosław | Warszawa-Anin
|
210 | K-II/3 | 00:52:58 | Grom Monika | JacekBiega Running Team
|
211 | VIII/14 | 00:52:59 | Popławski Marek | Niezrzeszony
|
212 | VIII/15 | 00:53:08 | Kindler Narcin | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
213 | V/35 | 00:53:09 | Herman Rafał | Powersales Triathlon Team
|
214 | VI/33 | 00:53:10 | Gąsiorowski Piotr | Efaktor Tri Club
|
215 | XI/6 | 00:53:19 | Zalewski Ksawery | Warszawa
|
216 | IV/32 | 00:53:34 | Rutkowski Marcin | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
217 | XI/7 | 00:53:38 | Łapanowski Jacenty | KB Orientuz Warszawa
|
218 | VI/34 | 00:53:39 | Skomorucki Jacek | Warszawa-Bródno
|
219 | K-VIII/2 | 00:54:01 | Odolczyk Joanna | Niezrzeszony
|
220 | V/36 | 00:54:24 | Łada Mariusz | PKO Bank Polski
|
221 | VII/15 | 00:54:25 | Borkowski Paweł | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
222 | K-X/2 | 00:54:32 | Dobkowska Anna | KB Galeria Warszawa
|
223 | III/20 | 00:54:33 | Barcikowski Maciej | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
224 | X/5 | 00:54:35 | Dymel Piotr | 1.2.3.pl
|
225 | VI/35 | 00:54:36 | Miastowski Rafał | Warszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
|
226 | XI/8 | 00:54:44 | Biernacki Adam | Łódź
|
227 | K-V/7 | 00:54:45 | Laskowska Maja | Żyrardów
|
228 | K-IV/9 | 00:54:58 | Krawczyk Sylwia | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
229 | IV/33 | 00:54:59 | Pacholski Michał | Niezrzeszony
|
230 | VI/36 | 00:55:00 | Skrzypczyk Bogusław | Piaseczno
|
231 | IV/34 | 00:55:00 | Ostrzyk Krzysztof | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
232 | VII/16 | 00:55:03 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Biegam Bo Lubię
|
233 | VIII/16 | 00:55:13 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Biegamy z Ochotą
|
234 | XI/9 | 00:55:20 | Kępczyński Janusz | GOSIR Ożarów Maz.
|
235 | III/21 | 00:55:31 | Skrzywan Paweł | Łomianki
|
236 | IV/35 | 00:55:33 | Streicher Piotr | Warszawa
|
237 | K-VIII/3 | 00:55:44 | Teichert Maria | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
238 | K-IV/10 | 00:55:47 | Zalewska Ewa | Warszawa
|
239 | VI/37 | 00:55:48 | Bargłowski Piotr | Warszawa
|
240 | K-VI/6 | 00:55:50 | Kosnowska Katarzyna | Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
241 | VII/17 | 00:55:52 | Pręgowski Grzegorz | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
242 | V/37 | 00:55:59 | Dulnik Marcin | JacekBiega Running Team
|
243 | VII/18 | 00:56:01 | Sidorczuk Marek | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
244 | VI/38 | 00:56:11 | Idzkiewicz Marcin | Ogony
|
245 | XI/10 | 00:56:21 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | Komorów
|
246 | K-IV/11 | 00:56:28 | Kozłowska Maria Magdalena | Niezrzeszony
|
247 | K-IV/12 | 00:57:00 | Hubner Ilona | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
248 | K-V/8 | 00:57:01 | Wroczyńska Magdalena | Warszawa Ursynów
|
249 | V/38 | 00:57:05 | Wroczyński Paweł | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
250 | K-V/9 | 00:57:09 | Marciniak Katarzyna | Niezrzeszony
|
251 | K-IV/13 | 00:57:14 | Kordys Urszula | Night Runners Kabaty
|
252 | V/39 | 00:57:35 | Szostakiewicz Arkadiusz | Warszawa Ursynów
|
253 | K-III/10 | 00:57:38 | Przybyłowska Martyna | Warszawa
|
254 | IV/36 | 00:57:42 | Krefft Michał | Warszawa
|
255 | V/40 | 00:58:01 | Bortlisz Tomasz | Warszawa
|
256 | VI/39 | 00:58:14 | Wójcik Robert | Niezrzeszony
|
257 | V/41 | 00:58:15 | Barycki Marcin | Niezrzeszony
|
258 | V/42 | 00:58:25 | Król Bartosz | Niezrzeszony
|
259 | VIII/17 | 00:58:50 | Paluch Paweł | Warszawa
|
260 | K-IV/14 | 00:59:03 | Mazorek Marzena | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
261 | III/22 | 00:59:11 | Andrasik Mariusz | Niezrzeszony
|
262 | K-IV/15 | 00:59:25 | Fizałkowska Joanna | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
263 | K-VI/7 | 01:00:31 | Koma Anna | Warszawa
|
264 | K-X/3 | 01:00:42 | Polak Teresa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
265 | K-VII/3 | 01:00:51 | Gaj Bogna | Ogony
|
266 | XIII/1 | 01:01:21 | Fido Jerzy | KB Lechici Zielonka
|
267 | XII/2 | 01:01:52 | Noworyta Jacek | Active-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
|
268 | K-I/1 | 01:01:53 | Skarzyńska Weronika | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
269 | VI/40 | 01:01:54 | Skarzyński Artur | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
270 | XII/3 | 01:02:28 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | Kondycja
|
271 | K-III/11 | 01:02:59 | Hajtko Joanna | 12tri.pl
|
272 | K-III/12 | 01:04:20 | Trąmpczyńska Agnieszka | Niezrzeszony
|
273 | III/23 | 01:06:11 | Gawryłowicz Robert | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
274 | XIII/2 | 01:07:21 | Duszyński Zbigniew | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
275 | XI/11 | 01:07:27 | Koran Włodzimierz | Niezrzeszony
|
276 | K-XI/2 | 01:07:59 | Rawska Elżbieta | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
277 | K-III/13 | 01:08:00 | Cedrowska Agata | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
278 | II/5 | 01:09:26 | Jezierski Czarek | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
279 | VII/19 | 01:09:40 | Jezierski Zbigniew | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
280 | XIV/1 | 01:12:02 | Bucholc Jerzy | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
281 | I/2 | 01:12:03 | Jezierski Piotr | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
282 | K-V/10 | 01:16:46 | Jezierska Katarzyna | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
283 | VI/41 | 01:16:47 | Jezierski Włodzimierz | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
284 | III/24 | 01:20:24 | Adamczyk Julian | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
285 | K-VII/4 | 01:20:25 | Bednarkiewicz Joanna | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|
286 | K-V/11 | 01:23:08 | Gontarska Magdalena | Biegnę dla Kajtka
|