Klub
1 | IV/1 | 00:33:04 | Jabłoński Artur | Dream Run
|
2 | II/1 | 00:33:38 | Wasiewicz Krzysztof | Kondycja
|
3 | IV/2 | 00:33:45 | Polak Sebastian | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
4 | IV/3 | 00:34:11 | Jendrych Marek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
5 | III/1 | 00:35:36 | Budnicki Rafał | AKB MORT !
|
6 | VI/1 | 00:36:30 | Piasta Daruisz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
7 | II/2 | 00:36:51 | Tkaczyk Adam | Warszawa
|
8 | VII/1 | 00:36:56 | Weber Thomas | WBS Warszawa Polsko-Niemiecka Szkoła
|
9 | IV/4 | 00:37:13 | Kwiatek Tomasz | AKB MORT !
|
10 | VII/2 | 00:37:28 | Gardener Jacek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
11 | III/2 | 00:37:38 | Opała Przemysław | AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
12 | VI/2 | 00:37:48 | Owsiński Andrzej | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
13 | V/1 | 00:38:06 | Jankowski Andrzej | Kondycja
|
14 | IX/1 | 00:38:15 | Nowocień Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn
|
15 | V/2 | 00:38:24 | Troniarz Pawel | Dzikie_Dziki
|
16 | IV/5 | 00:38:30 | Parsons Alan | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
17 | IV/6 | 00:38:30 | Mądrach Piotr | JacekBiega Running Team
|
18 | VII/3 | 00:38:32 | Kotwa Andrzej | Niezrzeszony
|
19 | IV/7 | 00:38:33 | Serwiński Radek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
20 | K-III/1 | 00:38:36 | Łęcka Agnieszka | JacekBiega Running Team
|
21 | VI/3 | 00:38:37 | Kubacz Norbert | Niezrzeszony
|
22 | IV/8 | 00:38:40 | Głuszak Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
23 | III/3 | 00:38:48 | Sprengel Piotr | Niezrzeszony
|
24 | VIII/1 | 00:38:49 | Drabczyk Szymon | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
25 | V/3 | 00:38:55 | Myszkowski Sebastian | Niezrzeszony
|
26 | V/4 | 00:39:00 | Chojnacki Grzegorz | Zielonka
|
27 | VI/4 | 00:39:02 | Knychas Dariusz | KB Ergo
|
28 | V/5 | 00:39:09 | Garbat Rafał | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
29 | VI/5 | 00:39:11 | Popis Piotr | AKB MORT !
|
30 | IX/2 | 00:39:13 | Grunwald Witold | Metro Warszawskie
|
31 | IV/9 | 00:39:15 | Chrostowski Kamil | Niezrzeszony
|
32 | VII/4 | 00:39:25 | Staszewski Wojciech | Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewcy
|
33 | VI/6 | 00:39:27 | Krzesak Adam | IM2010
|
34 | V/6 | 00:39:30 | Seferyniak Jacek | PKO Bank Polski
|
35 | VI/7 | 00:39:36 | Góral Tadeusz | AKB MORT !
|
36 | VII/5 | 00:39:38 | Forycki Mariusz | Piaseczno
|
37 | III/4 | 00:39:38 | Romero Garcia Juan | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
38 | V/7 | 00:39:48 | Hołowacz Krzysztof | Kondycja
|
39 | IV/10 | 00:39:54 | Domański Michał | Byledobiec Anin
|
40 | V/8 | 00:40:03 | Wasilewski Dominik | ENTRE.PL Team
|
41 | VI/8 | 00:40:27 | Feluch Krzysztof | Warszawa
|
42 | V/9 | 00:40:27 | Pazdan Mateusz | Niezrzeszony
|
43 | V/10 | 00:40:28 | Figat Andrzej | Kobyłka
|
44 | IX/3 | 00:40:48 | Sawczenko Andrzej | kb-rebus.pl
|
45 | III/5 | 00:40:49 | Kuczyński Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecki
|
46 | VIII/2 | 00:41:13 | Kenney Padraic | Niezrzeszony
|
47 | K-III/2 | 00:41:17 | Sawicka Anna | JacekBiega Running Team
|
48 | V/11 | 00:41:30 | Masters Garth | Adelajda
|
49 | VII/6 | 00:41:30 | Polański Piotr | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
50 | V/12 | 00:41:37 | Troniarz Marcin | Dzikie_Dziki
|
51 | X/1 | 00:41:49 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
52 | VI/9 | 00:41:49 | Cisek Mirosław | KB Galeria Warszawa
|
53 | IV/11 | 00:42:06 | Łastowski Tomasz | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
54 | III/6 | 00:42:13 | Grycz Darek | Twierdza Modlin
|
55 | V/13 | 00:42:17 | Arak Tomasz | Piaseczno
|
56 | IV/12 | 00:42:19 | Kisielewski Krzysztof | Nadleśnictwo Dwukoły
|
57 | V/14 | 00:42:36 | Kuźlak Grzegorz | PKO Bank Polski
|
58 | IV/13 | 00:42:36 | Hołtyn Filip | Warszawa
|
59 | IX/4 | 00:42:39 | Rutkowski Sławomir | Warszawa-Bielany
|
60 | VI/10 | 00:42:43 | Roccheggiani Pierluca | Niezrzeszony
|
61 | K-IV/1 | 00:42:43 | Kaźmierczak Marta | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
62 | VII/7 | 00:42:54 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Art Profi Warszawa
|
63 | V/15 | 00:42:55 | Kaczorowski Jakub | EDC Runners
|
64 | V/16 | 00:43:12 | Miller Daniel | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
65 | VI/11 | 00:43:25 | Golański Robert | Lasek Bielański Team
|
66 | VII/8 | 00:43:28 | Nadrowski Piotr | Kondycja
|
67 | II/3 | 00:43:29 | Klepacz Krzysztof | Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
68 | II/4 | 00:43:32 | Skibiński Marek | Warszawa-Bielany
|
69 | V/17 | 00:43:47 | Del Rio Jorge | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
70 | III/7 | 00:43:59 | Pawluczyk Adam | PKO Bank Polski
|
71 | V/18 | 00:44:00 | Montrade Herve | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
72 | IX/5 | 00:44:08 | Zalewski Andrzej | Team Nutrilite
|
73 | VIII/3 | 00:44:09 | Baran Zenon | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
74 | V/19 | 00:44:14 | Skwirut Michał | Metro Warszawskie
|
75 | VI/12 | 00:44:17 | Węgrzyn Rafał | Warszawa Ursynów
|
76 | VI/13 | 00:44:18 | Bugajski Adam | Polanie
|
77 | K-XI/1 | 00:44:21 | Mikołajczyk Marta | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
78 | IX/6 | 00:44:28 | Białogrodzki Ryszard | Biarkem Club Piaseczno
|
79 | VII/9 | 00:44:30 | Węgliński Jacek | Warszawa
|
80 | X/2 | 00:44:32 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | ENTRE.PL Team
|
81 | IX/7 | 00:44:38 | Święcki Paweł | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
82 | V/20 | 00:44:40 | Kulak Klaudiusz | Bryk
|
83 | K-VI/1 | 00:45:02 | Stefańska Katarzyna | Niezrzeszony
|
84 | X/3 | 00:45:03 | Baltyn Stefan | JAHAI Suchedniow
|
85 | X/4 | 00:45:11 | Krypa Jan | Warszawa-Białołęka
|
86 | VIII/4 | 00:45:13 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Znikający Punkt
|
87 | IX/8 | 00:45:19 | Kamiński Stanisław | Nadarzyn
|
88 | VII/10 | 00:45:28 | Zabdyr Marcin | Kondycja
|
89 | V/21 | 00:45:31 | Kaczmarek Robert | Niezrzeszony
|
90 | K-IV/2 | 00:45:33 | Hotała Anna | Wrocław
|
91 | VIII/5 | 00:45:33 | Wojewódzki Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
92 | VII/11 | 00:45:41 | Dubiecki Mariusz | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie
|
93 | IX/9 | 00:45:45 | Nartowski Jan | Józefosław
|
94 | VI/14 | 00:45:51 | Stępień Krzysztof | Warszawa-Praga Południe
|
95 | IX/10 | 00:45:55 | Bola Janusz | Warszawa-Białołęka
|
96 | VI/15 | 00:45:56 | Danik Piotr | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
97 | VII/12 | 00:45:57 | Wieczorek Dariusz | Warszawa-Wola
|
98 | VIII/6 | 00:46:01 | Pieniążek Leszek | Ortoreh Team
|
99 | K-II/1 | 00:46:04 | Selmowicz Emilia | Niezrzeszony
|
100 | K-V/1 | 00:46:05 | Piasecka Monika | JacekBiega Running Team
|
101 | V/22 | 00:46:12 | Kuciak Bartosz | Warszawa-Białołęka
|
102 | VII/13 | 00:46:16 | Salwin Sławomir | Wieliszew
|
103 | V/23 | 00:46:18 | Siubczyński Łukasz | PKO Bank Polski
|
104 | VI/16 | 00:46:21 | Pruta Rafał | FC-po 40-tce
|
105 | V/24 | 00:46:23 | Skowroński Krzysztof | Raszyn
|
106 | IV/14 | 00:46:36 | Groniecki Mikołaj | Warszawa
|
107 | VIII/7 | 00:46:38 | Suwald Andrzej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
108 | VIII/8 | 00:46:55 | Płochocki Ryszard | Run4 Ursus
|
109 | K-VIII/1 | 00:47:02 | Opowicz Marzena | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
110 | XI/1 | 00:47:04 | Janecki Andrzej | UKS Dwójka Wesoła
|
111 | III/8 | 00:47:13 | Tomza Michal | QChL
|
112 | III/9 | 00:47:21 | Rostkowski Konrad | Byle do mety
|
113 | K-VII/1 | 00:47:25 | Wagner Jolanta | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
114 | XI/2 | 00:47:27 | Całka Paweł | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
115 | K-VI/2 | 00:47:44 | Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela | Kondycja
|
116 | VI/17 | 00:47:44 | Bąk Artur | FC-po 40-tce
|
117 | VIII/9 | 00:47:45 | Stefański Dariusz | AKB MORT !
|
118 | X/5 | 00:47:47 | Kacprowski Tadeusz | Warszawa-Sadyba
|
119 | IV/15 | 00:47:55 | Kowal Konrad | Niezrzeszony
|
120 | IV/16 | 00:47:59 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa-Imielin
|
121 | V/25 | 00:48:00 | Czechoski Tomasz | MKS Korona
|
122 | X/6 | 00:48:01 | Piątek Bogdan | KB Lechici Zielonka
|
123 | K-III/3 | 00:48:02 | Picheta Magdalena | Niezrzeszony
|
124 | VI/18 | 00:48:10 | Gronczewski Artur | Warszawa-Bródno
|
125 | K-IV/3 | 00:48:12 | Dettlaff Patrycja | JacekBiega Running Team
|
126 | XII/1 | 00:48:18 | Dembiński Eugeniusz | Huragan KB Wołomin
|
127 | VIII/10 | 00:48:22 | Bobrowski Dariusz | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
128 | X/7 | 00:48:25 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Warszawa
|
129 | K-III/4 | 00:48:27 | Kulma Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki
|
130 | K-V/2 | 00:48:39 | Wach Monika | JacekBiega Running Team
|
131 | X/8 | 00:48:41 | Krzak Maciej | Kondycja
|
132 | X/9 | 00:48:44 | Wasiliew Christo | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
133 | IV/17 | 00:48:47 | Śpiewak Maciej | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
134 | III/10 | 00:48:48 | Wójcik Kamil | PKO Bank Polski
|
135 | VI/19 | 00:48:49 | Sycan Krzysztof | PKO Bank Polski
|
136 | VII/14 | 00:48:50 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
137 | IV/18 | 00:49:01 | Romanowski Piotr | Działamy Działamy
|
138 | VI/20 | 00:49:07 | Źródlak Marek | T-Mobile Running Team
|
139 | VI/21 | 00:49:13 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | T-Mobile Running Team
|
140 | X/10 | 00:49:16 | Wawrowski Janusz | ACTION Warszawa
|
141 | IV/19 | 00:49:18 | Chojnacki Krystian | Warka
|
142 | K-VI/3 | 00:49:27 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
143 | K-II/2 | 00:49:28 | Czostków Wioleta | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
144 | VII/15 | 00:49:29 | Leoniak Grzegorz | ITI Adventure Team
|
145 | X/11 | 00:49:33 | Balcerzak Andrzej | Warszawa-Bielany
|
146 | VII/16 | 00:49:36 | Neryng Robert | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
147 | IX/11 | 00:49:44 | Wosik Marek | Warszawa-Natolin
|
148 | XI/3 | 00:49:49 | Staniszewski Waldemar | Tarchomin Wieś
|
149 | X/12 | 00:49:51 | Przybylski Bogusław | Warszawa-Falenica
|
150 | IX/12 | 00:49:55 | Marzęcki Leszek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
151 | IV/20 | 00:49:59 | Firląg Arkadiusz | PKO Bank Polski
|
152 | K-VI/4 | 00:50:09 | Krajewska-Suskiewicz Magda | Obozybiegowe.pl
|
153 | III/11 | 00:50:31 | Winnicki Łukasz | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
154 | K-V/3 | 00:50:36 | Górecka Katarzyna | PKO Bank Polski
|
155 | XI/4 | 00:50:44 | Zalewski Ksawery | Warszawa
|
156 | K-VI/5 | 00:50:45 | Andrejew Agnieszka | Ząbki
|
157 | VII/17 | 00:50:47 | Herfert Moritz | Deininger Runners
|
158 | IX/13 | 00:51:00 | Ferraris Danilo | Art Profi Warszawa
|
159 | VIII/11 | 00:51:25 | Olszak Zenon | Niezrzeszony
|
160 | K-II/3 | 00:51:46 | Zadura Agnieszka | SGGW Runners
|
161 | III/12 | 00:51:51 | Woźniak Marcin | Warszawa-Żoliborz
|
162 | VIII/12 | 00:51:56 | Kosmala Dariusz | A1 POL Warszawa
|
163 | IV/21 | 00:52:07 | Badowski Adrian | Siedlce
|
164 | XI/5 | 00:52:07 | Połaski Leszek | Warszawa-Bielany
|
165 | II/5 | 00:52:10 | Matusiak Konrad | Warszawa
|
166 | VI/22 | 00:52:24 | De Bello Salvatore | dbitalia.pl
|
167 | VIII/13 | 00:53:12 | Śluzek Mirosław | Warszawa-Anin
|
168 | VIII/14 | 00:53:23 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Biegamy z Ochotą
|
169 | K-V/4 | 00:53:50 | Takakura Chikako | Niezrzeszony
|
170 | VI/23 | 00:53:51 | Drożdż Witold | Niezrzeszony
|
171 | XI/6 | 00:54:43 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | Komorów
|
172 | K-VI/6 | 00:54:49 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Indywidualistka
|
173 | IV/22 | 00:55:01 | Celejewski Przemysław | Grójec
|
174 | K-IV/4 | 00:55:09 | Rosińska Ewa | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
175 | K-III/5 | 00:55:44 | Kalinca Amalia | Niezrzeszony
|
176 | K-VII/2 | 00:56:01 | Odolczyk Joanna | Kondycja
|
177 | XI/7 | 00:56:21 | Krawczyński Jacek | Niezrzeszony
|
178 | K-XI/2 | 00:56:22 | Żywek Teresa | Niezrzeszony
|
179 | VI/24 | 00:57:01 | Idzkiewicz Marcin | Ogony
|
180 | K-VIII/2 | 00:57:04 | Teichert Maria | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
181 | K-VII/3 | 00:57:12 | Gójska Justyna | GKS Grodzisk
|
182 | VIII/15 | 00:57:14 | Gójski Mirosław | GKS Grodzisk
|
183 | XI/8 | 00:57:16 | Maldis Marek | Niezrzeszony
|
184 | VIII/16 | 00:58:33 | Żychatynski Maciej | Warszawa
|
185 | K-X/1 | 00:58:49 | Polak Teresa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
186 | XI/9 | 00:59:08 | Czechowski Jerzy | MZA Warszawa
|
187 | VII/18 | 00:59:23 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Biegam Bo Lubię
|
188 | K-VI/7 | 00:59:46 | Kuprianowicz Marta | Mysiadło
|
189 | I/1 | 01:00:33 | Soczewka Mateusz | Niezrzeszony
|
190 | I/2 | 01:00:35 | Kuciak Maciej | Warszawa-Białołęka
|
191 | /1 | 01:00:39 | Kaszewski Aleksander | Niezrzeszony
|
192 | /2 | 01:00:41 | Radwańska Hania | Niezrzeszony
|
193 | K-IX/1 | 01:00:44 | Gogolewska Anna | Słupno
|
194 | /3 | 01:00:46 | Kołacz Kajetan | Niezrzeszony
|
195 | K-VI/8 | 01:00:55 | Koma Anna | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
196 | VIII/17 | 01:01:03 | Paluch Paweł | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
197 | K-V/5 | 01:01:30 | Krawczyńska Tina | Radziejowice
|
198 | K-V/6 | 01:02:14 | Sierzputowska Izabella | Umisie Bylewlimicie
|
199 | V/26 | 01:02:14 | Umiński Michał | Umisie Bylewlimicie
|
200 | XII/2 | 01:03:03 | Noworyta Jacek | Active-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
|
201 | VI/25 | 01:03:56 | Łukasiak Mariusz | Niezrzeszony
|
202 | VI/26 | 01:03:56 | Srokosz Paweł | Niezrzeszony
|
203 | XIII/1 | 01:04:05 | Duszyński Zbigniew | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
204 | K-V/7 | 01:05:05 | Wojciechowska Anna | Niezrzeszony
|
205 | VI/27 | 01:05:06 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Niezrzeszony
|
206 | XII/3 | 01:05:21 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | Kondycja
|
207 | K-XI/3 | 01:05:30 | Otto Teresa | Harley Davidson
|
208 | K-IX/2 | 01:08:06 | Szyszka Urszula | PKO Bank Polski
|
209 | V/27 | 01:08:06 | Łada Mariusz | Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO Banku Polskiego
|
210 | K-X/2 | 01:08:23 | Rawska Elżbieta | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
211 | K-VI/9 | 01:08:46 | Gaj Bogna | Ogony
|
212 | VI/28 | 01:08:49 | Gil Wojciech | Niezrzeszony
|
213 | XIII/2 | 01:09:18 | Fido Jerzy | KB Lechici Zielonka
|
214 | K-VI/10 | 01:09:37 | Dejewska Vel Dej Joanna | PKO Bank Polski
|
215 | K-X/3 | 01:10:05 | Stawicka Jadwiga | Park Zdrojowy Konstancin
|
216 | III/13 | 01:10:55 | Stachlewski Tomasz | Niezrzeszony
|
217 | XII/4 | 01:11:40 | Tomasik Janusz | Niezrzeszony
|
218 | XI/10 | 01:13:26 | Wojtyński Jerzy | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
219 | XIV/1 | 01:15:04 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | Warszawa-Bielany
|
220 | K-I/1 | 01:20:30 | Chmielewska Marta | Niezrzeszony
|
221 | IX/14 | 01:21:21 | Zieliński Tomasz | Żoliborz Biega
|
222 | K-I/2 | 01:26:38 | Chmielewska Magdalena | Niezrzeszony
|
223 | K-I/3 | 01:26:38 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Niezrzeszony
|
224 | K-I/4 | 01:26:38 | Zalewska Karina | Niezrzeszony
|