Miejsce | Czas | Nazwisko | Imie | Klub | Miasto | Kateg |
1 | 00:59:24 | KOZLOWSKI | KLAUDIUSZ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | C-1 |
2 | 00:59:36 | PANFIL | MARCIN | MARATON TUREK | TUREK | C-2 |
3 | 01:00:50 | DOCMOWICZ | WLODZIMIERZ | DYNAMO MIŃSK | MIŃSK | C-3 |
4 | 01:01:23 | KRZYŚCIN | ANDRZEJ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | C-4 |
5 | 01:01:45 | CZAJA | ROBERT | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | B-1 |
6 | 01:02:16 | STANISZEWSKI | WOJCIECH | UAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | B-2 |
7 | 01:04:07 | STAŃCZAK | JANUSZ | OPEL SZPOT | POZNAŃ | D-1 |
8 | 01:04:40 | LUCYK | MACIEJ | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | WAPNO | B-3 |
9 | 01:04:55 | SZAJDA | TOMASZ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | B-4 |
10 | 01:05:30 | WRÓBLEWSKI | TOMASZ | ASZTOM MOGILNO | MOGILNO | C-5 |
11 | 01:07:27 | CHMIELEWSKI | DAMIAN | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | D-2 |
12 | 01:08:20 | KAPITAŃCZYK | MARIAN | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-1 |
13 | 01:08:27 | KALIBUT | ZDZISLAW | ZPS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-2 |
14 | 01:08:48 | GARBAREK | WIESLAW | Niezrzeszony | JAROCIN | E-3 |
15 | 01:09:40 | KOWALSKI | GRZEGORZ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | E-4 |
16 | 01:09:54 | TOMASZEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | CROS TUREK | TUREK | C-6 |
17 | 01:11:00 | WĘGLEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | PPZ TRZEMESZNO | MOGILNO | D-3 |
18 | 01:11:28 | CHMIELEWSKI | RAFAL | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | B-5 |
19 | 01:11:30 | CZACZYK | REMIGIUSZ | TG SOKÓL GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-4 |
20 | 01:11:38 | BASA | JACEK | LIUKS KRUSZWICA | KRUSZWICA | B-6 |
21 | 01:11:53 | ŚWIDURSKI | WOJCIECH | Niezrzeszony | KSIĄŻ WLKP. | D-5 |
22 | 01:12:55 | URBAN | JAROSLAW | TECHNIK JAROCIN | JAROCIN | B-7 |
23 | 01:13:21 | LUC | JAN | TKKF SKWAREK SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | E-5 |
24 | 01:13:32 | LEWANDOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | Niezrzeszony | KÓRNIK | D-6 |
25 | 01:13:54 | PAWLICKI | ANDRZEJ | KB ŻNIN | ŻNIN | D-7 |
26 | 01:14:06 | KUJAWIŃSKI | ARTUR | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | B-8 |
27 | 01:14:10 | ROSZAK | PAWEL | Niezrzeszony | JAROCIN | C-7 |
28 | 01:14:15 | TARLOWSKI | LUKASZ | PPHU IZOTRANS TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | A-1 |
29 | 01:14:17 | MOZOLA | WIESLAW | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-8 |
30 | 01:15:35 | JEZIERSKI | GRZEGORZ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-9 |
31 | 01:16:07 | WOŹNIAK | JACEK | Niezrzeszony | TRZEMESZNO | B-9 |
32 | 01:16:11 | KALISZEWSKI | ADAM | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-10 |
33 | 01:16:28 | SMARSZ | ZBIGNIEW | Niezrzeszony | GORZÓW | D-11 |
34 | 01:16:48 | SZCZYPEK | JAN | LW BOGDANKA | LĘCZNA | D-12 |
35 | 01:16:51 | OLSZEWSKI | RAFAL | KB BIEGUŚ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | B-10 |
36 | 01:16:56 | SOIŃSKI | JACEK | Niezrzeszony | INOWROCLAW | C-8 |
37 | 01:17:05 | NEUMAN | JERZY | TKKF SKWAREK SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | E-6 |
38 | 01:17:40 | MIKA | JÓZEF | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-13 |
39 | 01:18:07 | KOZORYS | GRZEGORZ | UAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | B-11 |
40 | 01:18:28 | LEWANDOWSKI | ADAM | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | ORCHOWO | D-14 |
41 | 01:19:26 | BORUCKI | KRYSTIAN | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | KRUCHOWO | B-12 |
42 | 01:19:57 | KASPRZAK | ANDRZEJ | KYOKUSHIN | INOWROCLAW | E-7 |
43 | 01:20:37 | PĘKALA | BARTOSZ | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | B-13 |
44 | 01:20:55 | RYBIŃSKA | ALICJA | SOKÓL DAMASLAWEK | DAMASLAWEK | K-1 |
45 | 01:20:56 | WARWAS | HENRYK | OSIR KLECZEW | KLECZEW | D-15 |
46 | 01:21:12 | TALAR | ZENON | BOLS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | E-8 |
47 | 01:21:13 | LĘKAWSKI | MARIUSZ | Niezrzeszony | ILŻA | C-9 |
48 | 01:21:19 | JAKUBIAK | HENRYK | KB AMTOR LESZNO | LESZNO | F-1 |
49 | 01:21:26 | DOBAK | STEFAN | Niezrzeszony | SZAMOTULY | E-9 |
50 | 01:21:29 | WINIECKI | DAWID | KB BIEGUŚ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | A-2 |
51 | 01:21:44 | LENZ | ANDRZEJ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-16 |
52 | 01:21:53 | LURKA | ZENON | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-17 |
53 | 01:22:41 | PIDUCH | JAN | TKKF PIAST POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-10 |
54 | 01:22:42 | SZAJEK | BOGDAN | TKKF SKWAREK SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | E-11 |
55 | 01:23:08 | KLOREK | MARCIN | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | C-10 |
56 | 01:23:32 | MANIKOWSKI | TOMASZ | LKB GORZÓW | GORZÓW | C-11 |
57 | 01:23:45 | KOSY | RYSZARD | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-18 |
58 | 01:24:44 | SIEBERT | PRZEMYSLAW | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | B-14 |
59 | 01:24:46 | BEBEJEWSKI | MICHAL | UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO | PRZEŹMIEROWO | C-12 |
60 | 01:24:53 | KRAJCZYŃSKI | ANDRZEJ | LKB GORZÓW | GORZÓW | D-19 |
61 | 01:25:02 | PLUTA | BARTLOMIEJ | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | A-3 |
62 | 01:25:05 | LOPIŃSKI | ALEKSY | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | PILA | E-12 |
63 | 01:25:20 | GROCHOCKI | WIJCIECH | TKKF PIAST POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | F-2 |
64 | 01:25:23 | PILICHOWSKI | JANUSZ | KB BIEGUŚ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | E-13 |
65 | 01:25:31 | RAGUS | MAREK | Niezrzeszony | SULECHÓW | D-20 |
66 | 01:25:59 | OWCZARZAK | RYSZARD | KYOKUSHIN | INOWROCLAW | C-13 |
67 | 01:26:07 | HĘŚ | TOMASZ | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | C-14 |
68 | 01:26:38 | BALCERZAK | MARCIN | JW 3290 BYDGOSZCZ | DĄBROWA | C-15 |
69 | 01:27:50 | SIKORA | ANTONI | KB ŻNIN | ŻNIN | E-14 |
70 | 01:28:00 | MARCHLEWSKI | TADEUSZ | Niezrzeszony | OBORNIKI | E-15 |
71 | 01:28:01 | BALCER | REMIGIUSZ | Niezrzeszony | MROCZA | C-16 |
72 | 01:28:02 | SIEBERT | KRZYSZTOF | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-16 |
73 | 01:28:22 | GRABOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | D-21 |
74 | 01:28:40 | GÓRNY | MAREK | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | E-17 |
75 | 01:29:34 | BORUCKI | BLAŻEJ | ZSZ TRZEMESZNO | KRUCHOWO | A-4 |
76 | 01:29:35 | ADAMCZYK | ADAM | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | KRUCHOWO | A-5 |
77 | 01:30:00 | SKOWIERA | PIOTR | COMERSIAL UNION POZNAŃ 3 | POZNAŃ | E-18 |
78 | 01:30:12 | SZOPA | MAREK | LKB GORZÓW | GORZÓW | C-17 |
79 | 01:30:40 | LUKASZEWSKI | TOMASZ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-22 |
80 | 01:30:49 | SKWERES | EDMUND | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | F-3 |
81 | 01:30:52 | BINARSCH | DAGMARA | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K-2 |
82 | 01:31:21 | LEWANDOWSKI | MARCIN | Niezrzeszony | TRZEMESZNO | A-6 |
83 | 01:32:06 | KIESLICH | MARIUSZ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-23 |
84 | 01:32:09 | STAWSKI | JERZY | TTKF REKREACJA TORUŃ | TORUŃ | E-19 |
85 | 01:32:26 | STABLEWSKI | LUKASZ | Niezrzeszony | TRZEMESZNO | B-15 |
86 | 01:32:34 | SKOTARCZAK | KAZIMIERZ | TKKF PIAST POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-20 |
87 | 01:32:47 | LUDWICZAK | ARLETA | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K-3 |
88 | 01:32:55 | SALITA | LECH | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-24 |
89 | 01:33:19 | BOROWCZYK | MARIAN | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | E-21 |
90 | 01:33:43 | NOWACZYK | ZYGMUNT | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | D-25 |
91 | 01:33:45 | STANKOWSKA | JUSTYNA | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K-4 |
92 | 01:33:46 | OWCZARZAK | ROMAN | KB ŻNIN | ŻNIN | D-26 |
93 | 01:34:21 | LĄCKI | WOJCIECH | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-27 |
94 | 01:34:45 | KEDZIERSKI | SLAWOMIR | Niezrzeszony | TRZEMESZNO | B-16 |
95 | 01:35:23 | KONIECZNA | MALGORZATA | Niezrzeszony | ŻNIN | K-5 |
96 | 01:35:25 | ROMAS | CZSLAW | LKB GORZÓW | GORZÓW | E-22 |
97 | 01:35:31 | IGNASIAK | JAN | ZD WOLA START | SIERADZ | D-28 |
98 | 01:36:16 | RYBAK | EWA | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | K-6 |
99 | 01:36:17 | RYBAK | MAREK | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | D-29 |
100 | 01:36:44 | KONIECZNY | NORBERT | Niezrzeszony | ŻNIN | C-18 |
101 | 01:37:03 | TOMCZAK | ZBIGNIEW | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | E-23 |
102 | 01:37:10 | ŻUKOWSKI | PIOTR | ŚW MARTA W-WA DWORZEC CEN | WARSZAWA | E-24 |
103 | 01:37:24 | BARCZYK | LUKASZ | Niezrzeszony | PNIEWY | A-7 |
104 | 01:37:25 | RUNOWSKI | JAKUB | Niezrzeszony | PODRZEWIE | A-8 |
105 | 01:37:26 | BRYCH | JAKUB | Niezrzeszony | PNIEWY | A-9 |
106 | 01:37:57 | SKORASZEWSKI | MACIEJ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | C-19 |
107 | 01:38:31 | REMBOWSKI | JACEK | Niezrzeszony | LOWICZ | E-25 |
108 | 01:39:13 | DZIEDZIC | KRZYSZTOF | BIG STAR | KALISZ | E-26 |
109 | 01:39:30 | GÓRNA | KRYSTNA | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | K-7 |
110 | 01:41:20 | SIWEK | PAWEL | Niezrzeszony | TULISZKÓW | B-17 |
111 | 01:41:30 | KRYCH | JAKUB | UAM POZNAŃ | SWARZĘDZ GARBY | B-18 |
112 | 01:42:13 | DECKERT | JAN | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | E-27 |
113 | 01:43:27 | JANUCHOWSKI | HENRYK | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | D-30 |
114 | 01:43:40 | GOLA | WOJCIECH | Niezrzeszony | GNIEZNO | E-28 |
115 | 01:44:31 | FRIEBE | ZBIGNIEW | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | E-29 |
116 | 01:44:54 | STANKOWSKA | MARZENA | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K-8 |
117 | 01:44:55 | LIS | TOMASZ | Niezrzeszony | LUBOŃ | D-31 |
118 | 01:44:59 | DUDUŚ | MAREK | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | C-20 |
119 | 01:45:23 | KUBIAK | ANDRZEJ | KYOKUSHIN | INOWROCLAW | C-21 |
120 | 01:45:41 | KUBIAK | TOMASZ | Niezrzeszony | ŻNIN | C-22 |
121 | 01:53:31 | ROSZAK | GRZEGORZ | PPHU IZOTRANS TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | B-19 |
122 | 01:54:17 | SPYCHALSKI | TADEUSZ | FRUTINA NESTLE TORUŃ | TORYŃ | D-32 |
123 | 01:54:18 | SPYCHALSKI | REMIGIUSZ | TKP ELANA TORUŃ | TORUŃ | ?-? |
124 | 01:54:19 | BRZEWIŃSKI | BOGDAN | FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | F-4 |
125 | 01:54:20 | KUBIAK | MALGORZATA | KYOKUSHIN | INOWROCLAW | K-9 |
126 | 01:58:42 | BISKUPSKI | KAZIMIERZ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | D-33 |
127 | 02:03:48 | ROSIŃSKA | JUSTYNA | AZS LÓDŹ | PABIANICE | K-10 |
128 | 02:04:35 | RYBIŃSKI | JAN | SOKÓL DAMASLAWEK | DAMASLAWEK | D-34 |