Lp |
Nazwisko i imię |
Rok |
Kat/Lp |
Klub / szkoła / zamieszkały |
Czas |
1 |
Ciełuszecki Jacek |
1977 |
M-2 - 1 |
AKB Szczytno - Toruń |
25:24 |
2 |
Szumski Sławomir |
1974 |
M-3 - 1 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
27:08 |
3 |
Piwoński Arkadiusz |
1973 |
M-3 - 2 |
LKS Start Brzozówka - Toruń |
27:20 |
4 |
Góralski Krzysztof |
1964 |
M-4 - 1 |
LKS Start Brzozówka - Toruń |
27:56 |
5 |
Kwiatkowski Jacek |
1965 |
M-4 - 2 |
CSAiU Toruń |
28:20 |
6 |
Tota Radosław |
1982 |
M-2 - 2 |
Cierpice |
28:25 |
7 |
Czuk Marek |
1953 |
M-5 - 1 |
Pol-Nets Toruń |
28:27 |
8 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
1953 |
M-5 - 2 |
TAXI 91-94 Mała Nieszawka |
28:29 |
9 |
Kamiński Stefan |
1947 |
M-5 - 3 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
28:46 |
10 |
Szpila Krzysztof |
1974 |
M-3 - 3 |
KM UMK Toruń |
28:56 |
11 |
Pilarski Marek |
1963 |
M-4 - 3 |
LKS Start Brzozówka - Toruń |
29:06 |
12 |
Kmieciak Robert |
1981 |
M-2 - 3 |
KP Toruń |
29:08 |
13 |
CHOQUEREAU Laurent |
1983 |
M-2 - 4 |
KM UMK Toruń - FRANCJA |
29:10 |
14 |
Popławski Dariusz |
1975 |
M-3 - 4 |
KM UMK Toruń |
29:12 |
15 |
Baliński Sławomir |
1984 |
M-2 - 5 |
AWF Bydgoszcz - Toruń |
29:29 |
16 |
Rygielski Marcin |
1973 |
M-3 - 5 |
Toruń |
29:54 |
17 |
Bodnar Jan |
1956 |
M-4 - 4 |
CSAiU Toruń |
29:58 |
18 |
Majcher Janusz |
1972 |
M-3 - 6 |
Golpasz Team Toruń |
30:02 |
19 |
Ciesiun Rafał |
1977 |
M-2 - 6 |
Toruń |
30:12 |
20 |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
1961 |
M-4 - 5 |
KM UMK Toruń |
30:20 |
21 |
Palma Mirosław |
1959 |
M-4 - 6 |
Biegusek / TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
30:24 |
22 |
Szymański Józef |
1955 |
M-5 - 4 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
30:25 |
23 |
Chojnacki Sebastian |
1977 |
M-3 - 7 |
Biegajznami.pl - Toruń |
30:30 |
24 |
Gorzycki Marek |
1956 |
M-4 - 7 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
30:40 |
25 |
Witt Henryk |
1941 |
M-6 - 1 |
Toruń |
30:58 |
26 |
Adamczyk Krzysztof |
1986 |
M-1 - 1 |
KM UMK Toruń |
31:10 |
27 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
1957 |
M-4 - 8 |
LKS Start Brzozówka - Toruń |
31:12 |
28 |
Wichrowski Wojciech |
1952 |
M-5 - 5 |
Biegusek Toruń |
31:19 |
29 |
Stawski Jerzy |
1949 |
M-5 - 6 |
Towimor / TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
31:23 |
30 |
Szwec Andrzej |
1956 |
M-4 - 9 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
31:43 |
31 |
Gajewski Piotr |
1958 |
M-4 - 10 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
31:44 |
32 |
Gajewski Marcin |
1983 |
M-2 - 7 |
Toruń |
32:23 |
33 |
Arseniuk Anna |
1981 |
K-1 - 1 |
Górsk |
32:32 |
34 |
Łasak Marek |
1953 |
M-5 - 7 |
Pędzewo |
32:36 |
35 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
1943 |
M-6 - 2 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
32:40 |
36 |
Banaszak Adam |
1970 |
M-3 - 8 |
Rada Miasta Torunia |
32:43 |
37 |
Majcher Paweł |
1973 |
M-3 - 9 |
Pędzewo |
32:45 |
38 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
1955 |
M-5 - 8 |
Biegusek Toruń |
33:50 |
39 |
Jałocha Jan |
1961 |
M-4 - 11 |
Grzywna |
33:57 |
40 |
Piwoński Robert |
1977 |
M-2 - 8 |
PKB Toruń - Kaszczorek |
34:43 |
41 |
Kubisiak Krzysztof |
1959 |
M-4 - 12 |
Toruń |
35:23 |
42 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
1955 |
M-5 - 9 |
CSAiU Toruń |
35:30 |
43 |
Konefał Tomasz |
1975 |
M-3 - 10 |
KM UMK Toruń |
35:36 |
44 |
Podbielska Alina |
1969 |
K-2 - 1 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
35:52 |
45 |
Zagrabski Kazimieez |
1955 |
M-5 - 10 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
36:34 |
46 |
Rutkowicz Franciszek |
1950 |
M-5 - 11 |
Stanley Toruń |
36:42 |
47 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
1959 |
M-4 - 13 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
37:05 |
48 |
Korczyńska Longina |
1963 |
K-2 - 2 |
Biegusek Toruń |
38:45 |
49 |
Kowalski Rafał |
1978 |
M-2 - 9 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
38:47 |
50 |
Wichrowska Aldona |
1954 |
K-3 - 1 |
Biegusek Toruń |
39:15 |
51 |
Grankowski Zbigniew |
1945 |
M-6 - 3 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
41:45 |
52 |
Osóbka Tomasz |
1937 |
M-6 - 4 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
44:06 |
53 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
1951 |
K-3 - 2 |
OMB TKKF “Rekreacja” Toruń |
44:47 |
54 |
Gruszecki Jan |
1939 |
M-6 - 5 |
SM Kopernik Toruń |
45:32 |
55 |
Nienartowicz Bartosz |
1978 |
M-2 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
|