M-ce | Nazwisko Imię | Rok | Miejscowość | Klub | Kat | Lp/Kat | Pętla1 | Pętla2 | Rezultat | M | K |
1 | IVEZUK Mykhaylo | 75 | UKRAINA | - | M30 | 1 | 00:21:24 | 00:43:29 | 01:06:24 | 1 | - |
2 | FEHLAU Marcin | 78 | Poznań | KKS EKSPRES KATOWICE | M20 | 1 | 00:21:37 | 00:43:51 | 01:06:50 | 2 | - |
3 | DUBOVSKI Dzimitry | 74 | BIAŁORUŚ | - | M30 | 2 | 00:21:47 | 00:44:43 | 01:08:14 | 3 | - |
4 | RUDYK Mykola | 73 | UKRAINA | - | M30 | 3 | 00:22:21 | 00:45:19 | 01:08:40 | 4 | - |
5 | KAJDER Roman | 69 | Nowa Sól | - | M30 | 4 | 00:24:40 | 00:49:53 | 01:15:23 | 5 | - |
6 | SOMMER Tomasz | 79 | Sulechów | BOMADEK TRZEBIECHÓW | M20 | 2 | 00:24:40 | 00:49:53 | 01:15:32 | 6 | - |
7 | ELING Artur | 71 | Rawicz | MUKS KADET RAWICZ | M30 | 5 | 00:25:09 | 00:51:38 | 01:18:32 | 7 | - |
8 | KUNACHOVETS Irina | 81 | BIAŁORUŚ | - | K20 | 1 | 00:25:37 | 00:51:46 | 01:18:55 | - | 1 |
9 | SOCHA Dariusz | 72 | Polkowice | TKKF START POLKOWICE | M30 | 6 | 00:26:01 | 00:52:24 | 01:19:15 | 8 | - |
10 | SZKUDLAREK Sławomir | 70 | Zbąszyń | - | M30 | 7 | 00:26:22 | 00:53:32 | 01:21:08 | 9 | - |
11 | LEWANDOWSKI Tadeusz | 52 | Głogów | - | M50 | 1 | 00:26:55 | 00:54:07 | 01:22:02 | 10 | - |
12 | PISERA Grzegorz | 59 | Radoszyn | - | M40 | 1 | 00:26:41 | 00:54:32 | 01:23:14 | 11 | - |
13 | MUSIOŁ Zbigniew | 61 | Drzonków | OLIMP ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 2 | 00:27:21 | 00:55:16 | 01:23:30 | 12 | - |
14 | HORBACZEWSKI Jakub | 81 | Wrocław | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | M20 | 3 | 00:27:41 | 00:56:13 | 01:23:49 | 13 | - |
15 | POLEWKA Andrzej | 75 | Żagań | TERMIT ŻAGAŃ | M30 | 8 | 00:27:25 | 00:55:16 | 01:24:18 | 14 | - |
16 | SZYMCZYK Rafał | 82 | Nowa Sól | ASTRA NOWA SÓŁ | M20 | 4 | 00:27:35 | 00:56:23 | 01:25:31 | 15 | - |
17 | JANUSEK Mirosław | 74 | Gaiki | JW5071 ŻAGAŃ | M30 | 9 | 00:26:27 | 00:54:48 | 01:25:58 | 16 | - |
18 | KUCHARCZYK Jan | 61 | Bolesławiec | - | M40 | 3 | 00:28:05 | 00:57:13 | 01:27:06 | 17 | - |
19 | KLIMKOWSKI Piotr | 66 | Lubin | ZG LUBIN | M30 | 10 | 00:28:30 | 00:58:01 | 01:27:39 | 18 | - |
20 | ŁABĘCKI Krzysztof | 77 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M20 | 5 | 00:27:35 | 00:56:48 | 01:28:57 | 19 | - |
21 | GRODECKI Sebastian | 78 | Wrocław | - | M20 | 6 | 00:29:21 | 00:59:33 | 01:29:34 | 20 | - |
22 | SZREDER Andrzej | 54 | Głogów | HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓW | M50 | 2 | 00:28:46 | 00:59:02 | 01:29:39 | 21 | - |
23 | OLENIAK Jarosław | 74 | Nowa Sól | GEDIA-POLAND NOWA SÓL | M30 | 11 | 00:29:05 | 00:58:50 | 01:29:57 | 22 | - |
24 | ROGOWSKI Leszek | 48 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 3 | 00:29:11 | 00:59:30 | 01:30:12 | 23 | - |
25 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 77 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M20 | 7 | 00:29:55 | 01:00:16 | 01:30:42 | 24 | - |
26 | AMBROSIEWICZ Henryk | 49 | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M50 | 4 | 00:28:53 | 00:59:20 | 01:30:49 | 25 | - |
27 | WIERZBICKI Remigiusz | 60 | Świebodzin | - | M40 | 4 | 00:29:03 | 00:58:53 | 01:31:00 | 26 | - |
28 | JANIAK Witold | 70 | Wrocław | ARTEMIS WROCŁAW | M30 | 12 | 00:30:41 | 01:01:20 | 01:32:21 | 27 | - |
29 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 57 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 5 | 00:28:59 | 01:00:32 | 01:33:16 | 28 | - |
30 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 76 | Nowa Sól | ASTRA NOWA SÓŁ | M20 | 8 | 00:29:06 | 00:59:27 | 01:33:32 | 29 | - |
31 | WARDYŃSKI Jarosław | 71 | Kożuchów | ŚWIAT MARATOŃCZYKA | M30 | 13 | 00:31:26 | 01:03:03 | 01:33:59 | 30 | - |
32 | HERTMANOWSKI Krzysztof | 88 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M20 | 9 | 00:29:28 | 01:01:52 | 01:34:17 | 31 | - |
33 | NOWAK Dariusz | 68 | Przysieka | GRYF PRZYSIEKA | M30 | 14 | 00:30:42 | 01:02:31 | 01:34:34 | 32 | - |
34 | IGIEL Krzysztof | 83 | Nowa Sól | - | M20 | 10 | 00:29:47 | 01:02:11 | 01:34:35 | 33 | - |
35 | WRÓBEL Czesław | 53 | Bytom Odrzański | TKKF HUTNIK GŁOGÓW | M50 | 5 | 00:29:57 | 01:02:17 | 01:34:37 | 34 | - |
36 | PALUCH Robert | 72 | Nowa Sól | RADA MIASTA | M30 | 15 | 00:31:07 | 01:02:36 | 01:34:40 | 35 | - |
37 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | 55 | Sulechów | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 6 | 00:29:23 | 01:01:24 | 01:35:01 | 36 | - |
38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bolesław | 44 | Czerwieńsk | - | M60 | 1 | 00:30:47 | 01:02:34 | 01:35:02 | 37 | - |
39 | PRZYBYLSKI Sławomir | 62 | Zielona Góra | - | M40 | 6 | 00:30:43 | 01:02:43 | 01:35:19 | 38 | - |
40 | RÓŻYCKI Czesław | 56 | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M40 | 7 | 00:28:56 | 01:00:24 | 01:35:31 | 39 | - |
41 | WALCZAK Leszek | 54 | Leszno | KB AMATOR | M50 | 7 | 00:30:42 | 01:02:34 | 01:35:37 | 40 | - |
42 | SZOŁUCHA Tadeusz | 58 | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M40 | 8 | 00:30:57 | 01:02:52 | 01:35:57 | 41 | - |
43 | KARBOWIAK Hubert | 69 | Wrozław | - | M30 | 16 | 00:31:25 | 01:03:49 | 01:36:29 | 42 | - |
44 | AUGUSTYNIAK Hubert | 79 | Świebodzin | - | M20 | 11 | 00:30:39 | 01:02:56 | 01:36:36 | 43 | - |
45 | RAGUS Marek | 63 | Sulechów | - | M40 | 9 | 00:30:44 | 01:03:16 | 01:36:40 | 44 | - |
46 | KOLLER Ireneusz | 58 | Przysieka | GRYF PRZYSIEKA | M40 | 10 | 00:31:55 | 01:04:37 | 01:37:21 | 45 | - |
47 | ZADOROŻNY Zdzisław | 53 | Zgorzelec | - | M50 | 8 | 00:32:31 | 01:05:42 | 01:37:22 | 46 | - |
48 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Bogumił | 74 | Świebodzin | - | M30 | 17 | 00:32:46 | 01:05:42 | 01:37:34 | 47 | - |
49 | SALMANOWICZ Zdzisław | 51 | Zielona Góra | LZWLA MARATOŃCZYK | M50 | 9 | 00:29:40 | 01:02:40 | 01:38:23 | 48 | - |
50 | KYCIA Dariusz | 68 | Zielona Góra | NKTB ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 18 | 00:31:46 | 01:04:41 | 01:38:54 | 49 | - |
51 | WALKOWIAK Józef | 51 | Głogów | - | M50 | 10 | 00:32:32 | 01:06:13 | 01:40:42 | 50 | - |
52 | SZNAJDER Marian | 66 | Piękne Kąty | - | M30 | 19 | 00:32:07 | 01:06:13 | 01:40:42 | 51 | - |
53 | PALUS Marcin | 73 | Bytom Odrzański | - | M30 | 20 | 00:31:22 | 01:04:44 | 01:41:08 | 52 | - |
54 | SKIBA Eugeniusz | 46 | Gorzów Wlkp | LKB | M50 | 11 | 00:32:34 | 01:06:41 | 01:41:27 | 53 | - |
55 | GARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 47 | Lubin | - | M50 | 12 | 00:32:32 | 01:06:15 | 01:41:32 | 54 | - |
56 | ŁAZINA Bogdan | 46 | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M50 | 13 | 00:32:28 | 01:06:50 | 01:41:34 | 55 | - |
57 | SAROSIEK Anna | 84 | Jelcz-Lskowice | HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 2 | 00:32:32 | 01:06:13 | 01:41:46 | - | 2 |
58 | MARCZAK Mariusz | 58 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 11 | 00:31:44 | 01:06:07 | 01:42:18 | 56 | - |
59 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 81 | Sulechów | :-) | K20 | 3 | 00:32:16 | 01:07:31 | 01:45:14 | - | 3 |
60 | ŚWIĘS Piotr | 60 | Cigacice | - | M40 | 12 | 00:32:16 | 01:07:31 | 01:45:15 | 57 | - |
61 | KLINOWSKI Sylwester | 58 | Drzonków | TUBYLEC DRZONKÓW | M40 | 13 | 00:34:01 | 01:09:27 | 01:46:17 | 58 | - |
62 | KONOPCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 57 | Zielona Góra | NKTB ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 14 | 00:35:20 | 01:11:22 | 01:46:39 | 59 | - |
63 | STOPA Damian | 79 | Nowa Sól | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | M20 | 12 | 00:32:46 | 01:08:37 | 01:46:45 | 60 | - |
63 | JĘSIEK Aleksander | 61 | Leszno | - | M40 | 15 | 00:33:25 | 01:09:14 | 01:47:24 | 61 | - |
65 | DĄBROWSKI Jerzy | 53 | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M50 | 14 | 00:31:49 | 01:07:48 | 01:47:36 | 62 | - |
66 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Andrzej | 71 | Gorzów Wlkp | - | M30 | 21 | 00:34:07 | 01:09:55 | 01:48:30 | 63 | - |
67 | KŁOS Tomasz | 84 | Nowa Sól | - | M20 | 13 | 00:37:48 | 01:15:16 | 01:48:58 | 64 | - |
68 | ROZBICKI Czesław | 46 | Wrocław | ARTEMIS WROCŁAW | M50 | 15 | 00:35:13 | 01:11:27 | 01:49:08 | 65 | - |
69 | KUCHARSKI Henryk | 52 | Głogów | TKKF HUTNIK GŁOGÓW | M50 | 16 | 00:35:29 | 01:12:09 | 01:50:15 | 66 | - |
70 | FITA Roman | 54 | Kożuchów | ŚWIAT MARATOŃCZYKA | M50 | 17 | 00:34:32 | 01:12:40 | 01:51:22 | 67 | - |
71 | KACZMAREK Eugeniusz | 52 | Śrem | - | M50 | 18 | 00:33:34 | 01:08:57 | 01:52:00 | 68 | - |
72 | KŁYSZ Karol | 74 | Lubięcin | TORNADO LUBIĘCIN | M30 | 22 | 00:32:01 | 01:07:50 | 01:52:23 | 69 | - |
73 | KURPAS Marek | 65 | Kożuchów | ŚWIAT MARATOŃCZYKA | M40 | 16 | 00:35:43 | 01:12:58 | 01:52:36 | 70 | - |
74 | WALCZAK Lidia | 54 | Leszno | KB AMATOR | K30 | 1 | 00:35:28 | 01:13:05 | 01:52:40 | - | 4 |
75 | ROMAS Czesław | 50 | Gorzów Wlkp | LKB | M50 | 19 | 00:34:55 | 01:13:27 | 01:53:04 | 71 | - |
76 | BARTKOWICZ Wiesław | 57 | Głogów | - | M40 | 17 | 00:37:48 | 01:15:36 | 01:54:12 | 72 | - |
77 | SZWED Bolesław | 59 | Kiełcz | - | M40 | 18 | 00:34:27 | 01:12:47 | 01:54:55 | 73 | - |
78 | SUSZYŃSKI Józef | 56 | Nowa Sól | PKS ANTONI | M40 | 19 | 00:36:22 | 01:14:32 | 01:55:02 | 74 | - |
79 | GURHAN Mieczysław | 62 | Bytom Odrzański | - | M40 | 20 | 00:35:08 | 01:14:48 | 01:55:54 | 75 | - |
80 | GRIGOWICZ Sławek | 74 | Nowa Sól | - | M30 | 23 | 00:37:05 | 01:15:31 | 01:56:35 | 76 | - |
81 | URLICKI Lech | 50 | Nowa Sól | - | M50 | 20 | 00:37:16 | 01:16:52 | 02:00:05 | 77 | - |
82 | MIZERA Agnieszka | 69 | Wrocław | - | K30 | 2 | 00:38:02 | 01:20:28 | 02:02:06 | - | 5 |
83 | NAPIERAŁA Andrzej | 58 | Gostyń | TKKF HUTNIK GŁOGÓW | M40 | 21 | 00:33:57 | 01:09:55 | 02:03:54 | 78 | - |
84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Stanisław | 52 | Leszno | - | M50 | 21 | 00:38:24 | 01:21:24 | 02:07:21 | 79 | - |
85 | GROCHOWSKI Stanisław | 40 | Gorzów Wlkp | LKB | M60 | 2 | 00:40:02 | 01:23:20 | 02:07:33 | 80 | - |
86 | RAGUS Ryszard | 65 | Sulechów | - | M40 | 22 | 00:38:01 | 01:19:29 | 02:09:17 | 81 | - |
87 | ZUCHANTKE Walter | 34 | Zielona Góra | MARATOŃCZYK ZIELONA GÓRA | M60 | 3 | 00:41:24 | 01:25:16 | 02:09:40 | 82 | - |
88 | NAPIERAŁA Tadeusz | 60 | Głogów | TEGES | M40 | 23 | 00:40:13 | 01:20:18 | 02:11:29 | 83 | - |
89 | SZYMCZAK Jarek | 74 | Nowa Sól | - | M30 | 24 | 00:38:02 | 01:22:23 | 02:13:46 | 84 | - |
90 | TERLIKOWSKI Roman | 46 | Nowa Sól | UKS ORLĘTA | M50 | 22 | 00:42:18 | 01:29:01 | 02:21:41 | 85 | - |