M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok ur. | Kat. | Klub | Pętli | Dystans | Wynik |
1 | Piłatowski | Andrzej | 1964 | M | KB Diament Jastrzębie | 14 | 42,195 | 03:00:24 |
2 | Andrzejewski | Piotr | 1959 | M | Marynarka Wojenna Świnoujście | 14 | 42,195 | 03:06:27 |
3 | Pytlik | Lucjan | 1955 | M | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | 14 | 42,195 | 03:16:25 |
4 | Wyka | Jerzy | 1976 | M | Maraton Pęgów | 14 | 42,195 | 03:23:57 |
5 | Karwowski | Jarosław | 1970 | M | KCz Pędziwiatr Gliwice | 14 | 42,195 | 03:27:40 |
6 | Giemza | Stanisław | 1951 | M | Bielsko-Biała | 14 | 42,195 | 03:32:16 |
7 | Dobosz | Krzysztof | 1970 | M | KCz Pędziwiatr Gliwice | 14 | 42,195 | 03:42:14 |
8 | Linder | Rafał | 1983 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 03:45:12 |
9 | Słowiak | Józef | 1970 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 03:49:32 |
10 | Wojciechowski | Włodzimierz | 1946 | M | AKB Pasat Końskie | 14 | 42,195 | 03:50:29 |
11 | Gutt | Mirosław | 1984 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 03:52:38 |
12 | Sztulpa | Grzegorz | 1960 | M | KCz Pędziwiatr Gliwice | 14 | 42,195 | 03:57:54 |
13 | Sztulpa | Bogumiła | 1970 | K | Premier Gliwice | 14 | 42,195 | 03:57:54 |
14 | Kraska | Tadeusz | 1949 | M | Izolter Radom | 14 | 42,195 | 04:12:11 |
15 | Przesdzienk | Adam | 1971 | M | Elektrownia Rybnik S.A. | 14 | 42,195 | 04:15:28 |
16 | Pasek | Wojciech | 1959 | M | AKB Pasat Końskie | 14 | 42,195 | 04:26:08 |
17 | Dziemidowicz | Jarosław | 1958 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 04:39:22 |
18 | Wnuk | Grzegorz | 1968 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 04:48:45 |
19 | Brzezina | Ewelina | 1986 | K | Rybnik-Zebrzydowice | 14 | 42,195 | 04:54:14 |
20 | Olejniczak | Grzegorz | 1987 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 05:21:00 |
21 | Bednarz | Jerzy | 1946 | M | Poznań | 14 | 42,195 | 05:22:08 |
22 | Skomorowski | Stanisław | 1957 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 14 | 42,195 | 05:32:08 |
23 | Rudka | Agnieszka | 1985 | K | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 14 | 42,195 | 05:45:09 |
24 | Żochowski | Mirosław | 1967 | M | Gliwice | 14 | 42,195 | 06:05:19 |
25 | Świerczyński | Dariusz | 1967 | M | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 12 | 36,195 | 05:05:42 |
26 | Wolff | Magdalena | 1986 | K | Rybnik | 10 | 30,195 | 04:52:40 |
27 | Słowiak | Iza | 1978 | K | Kuźnia Raciborska | 10 | 30,195 | 05:45:45 |
28 | Kosobudzki | Sebastian | 1975 | M | Wikoss Sosnowiec | 8 | 24,195 | 02:32:30 |
29 | Świerczyński | Adrian | 1992 | M | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 8 | 24,195 | 02:55:08 |
30 | Sobczak | Andrzej | 1967 | M | Wodzisław Śl. | 8 | 24,195 | 03:05:59 |
31 | Pasek | Monika | 1995 | D | AKB Pasat Końskie | 8 | 24,195 | 05:20:45 |
32 | Zawierucha | Jerzy | 1976 | M | KB Diament Jastrzębie | 7 | 21,195 | 01:21:47 |
33 | Jachymczyk | Norbert | 1978 | M | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | 7 | 21,195 | 01:25:30 |
34 | Marszałek | Mirosław | 1970 | M | Elektrownia Rybnik S.A. | 7 | 21,195 | 01:41:56 |
35 | Dajka | Krzysztof | 1962 | M | Rybnik-Ochojec | 7 | 21,195 | 01:42:40 |
36 | Luszczymak | Tadeusz | 1951 | M | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | 7 | 21,195 | 01:48:04 |
37 | Gozdalski | Jarosław | 1973 | M | Kraków | 7 | 21,195 | 01:49:31 |
38 | Maniak | Łukasz | 1975 | M | Kraków | 7 | 21,195 | 01:54:15 |
39 | Rodak | Przemysław | 1989 | M | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 7 | 21,195 | 01:56:37 |
40 | Brzezina | Sandra | 1989 | K | Rybnik-Zebrzydowice | 7 | 21,195 | 01:59:29 |
41 | Koczorowski | Mirosław | 1984 | M | Rybnik | 7 | 21,195 | 02:04:17 |
42 | Rodak | Tomasz | 1969 | M | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 7 | 21,195 | 02:12:10 |
43 | Szymik | Michał | 1990 | M | Dębieńsko | 7 | 21,195 | 02:29:30 |
44 | Olejniczak-Kot | Dorota | 1966 | K | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 7 | 21,195 | 03:01:20 |
45 | Sobczyk | Gabi | 1969 | K | RAFAKO Racibórz | 7 | 21,195 | 03:01:24 |
46 | Olejniczak | Krzysztof | 1960 | M | Rybnik-Niedobczyce | 7 | 21,195 | 03:03:24 |
47 | Konowałek | Barbara | 1987 | K | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 6 | 18,195 | 04:28:48 |
48 | Wawrzyńczyk | Marta | 1990 | K | Rybnik-Zebrzydowice | 5 | 15,195 | 01:27:05 |
49 | Frystacki | Paweł | 1986 | M | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 5 | 15,195 | 02:07:43 |
50 | Sobczak | Joanna | 1959 | K | Wodzisław Śl. | 5 | 15,195 | 04:15:03 |
51 | Sobczak | Ewa | 1995 | D | Wodzisław Śl. | 5 | 15,195 | 04:15:16 |
52 | Pasek | Kasia | 1998 | D | AKB Pasat Końskie | 4 | 12,195 | 03:22:00 |
53 | Kot | Kamil | 1998 | D | Rybnik-Niedobczyce | 3 | 9,195 | 02:42:00 |
54 | Słowiak | Kasia | 1997 | D | Kuźnia Raciborska | 3 | 9,195 | 03:53:15 |
55 | Kraska | Zofia | 1949 | K | Radom | 2 | 6,195 | 01:32:46 |
56 | Pietrzak | Mariusz | 1979 | M | ECOL Rybnik | 2 | 6,195 | 03:19:06 |
57 | Wnuk | Irek | 2002 | D | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 1 | 3,195 | 01:32:20 |
58 | Wnuk | Wojtek | 2003 | D | Rybnik-Rybnicka Kuźnia | 1 | 3,195 | 01:40:31 |
59 | Wnuk | Beata | 1971 | K | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | 1 | 3,195 | 01:40:32 |