Lp | NAZWISKO i IMIĘ | KLUB | ROK UR. | CZAS | M - CE GRUP. | GRUPA WIEK. |
1 | Błasiński Artur | Radom | 74 | 0:30:39 | 1 | M3 |
2 | Kramarz Edmund | Sanok | 69 | 0:30:56 | 2 | M3 |
3 | Mróz Wojciech | MKN Muszyna | 77 | 0:31:21 | 1 | M2 |
4 | Dybaś Piotr | Technik Trzcinica | 87 | 0:31:29 | 1 | M1 |
5 | Pomynchuk Oleksiy | Ukraina | 76 | 0:31:53 | 2 | M2 |
6 | Zima Paweł | KKB Mosir Krosno | 84 | 0:32:40 | 3 | M2 |
7 | Długosz Adam | MKN Muszyna | 76 | 0:34:25 | 4 | M2 |
8 | Szafran Waldemar | Wojaszówka | 79 | 0:34:34 | 5 | M2 |
9 | Kuś Bartłomiej | Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 83 | 0:34:42 | 6 | M2 |
10 | Dykas Damian | Technik Trzcinica | 88 | 0:35:02 | 2 | M1 |
11 | Czyżowicz Mirosław | KKB Mosir Krosno | 82 | 0:35:25 | 7 | M2 |
12 | Hanik Mirosław | KST Beskid Svidnik | 62 | 0:35:28 | 1 | M4 |
13 | Laskowski Sławomir | KKB Mosir Krosno | 74 | 0:35:35 | 3 | M3 |
14 | Laskowski Hubert | KKB Mosir Krosno | 71 | 0:35:40 | 4 | M3 |
15 | Guzik Paweł | KKB Mosir Krosno | 80 | 0:36:31 | 8 | M2 |
16 | Niepokój Józef | KKB Mosir Krosno | 58 | 0:37:02 | 2 | M4 |
17 | Rodzinka Jan | KKB Mosir Krosno | 75 | 0:37:15 | 5 | M3 |
18 | Walaszczyk Wojciech | KCZ Pędzi Wiatr | 71 | 0:37:42 | 6 | M3 |
19 | Fedak Grzegorz | SGMM Sanok | 78 | 0:37:52 | 9 | M2 |
20 | Raus Jacek | Dobieszyn | 89 | 0:38:03 | 3 | M1 |
21 | Kukulski Sławomir | KKB Mosir Krosno | 74 | 0:38:40 | 7 | M3 |
22 | Rembiasz Leszek | Nowy Sącz | 55 | 0:39:01 | 1 | M5 |
23 | Wyderka Damian | KKB Mosir Krosno | 82 | 0:39:59 | 10 | M2 |
24 | Walaszczyk Andrzej | Lotos Parafiny | 62 | 0:40:14 | 3 | M4 |
25 | Gazda Mariusz | Krosno | 71 | 0:40:19 | 8 | M3 |
26 | Katan Wacław | KKB Mosir Krosno | 55 | 0:40:32 | 2 | M5 |
27 | Dybaś Jacek | Maraton Gorlice | 84 | 0:40:49 | 11 | M2 |
28 | Niezgoda Antoni | KKB Mosir Krosno | 46 | 0:40:50 | 3 | M5 |
29 | Paryś Piotr | Zarzecze | 66 | 0:41:42 | 9 | M3 |
30 | Pasterczyk Dariusz | KKB Mosir Krosno | 73 | 0:41:55 | 10 | M3 |
31 | Hajduk Michal | KST Beskid Svidnik | 64 | 0:42:04 | 4 | M4 |
32 | Sobczyk Janusz | Maraton Gorlice | 60 | 0:42:28 | 5 | M4 |
33 | Guzik Bogdan | Fantastic Sport | 66 | 0:42:39 | 11 | M3 |
34 | Zarzycki Stanisław | Korczyna | 59 | 0:42:53 | 6 | M4 |
35 | Hućko Bogusław | Toki | 63 | 0:43:07 | 7 | M4 |
36 | Ryznar Arkadiusz | Maraton Gorlice | 88 | 0:43:34 | 4 | M1 |
37 | Mussur Henryk | Krosno | 52 | 0:44:15 | 4 | M5 |
38 | Jamro Leopold | Maraton Gorlice | 42 | 0:44:28 | 1 | M6 |
39 | Gierlicki Dariusz | Mosir Krosno | 85 | 0:44:42 | 12 | M2 |
40 | Kasperkowicz Edward | KKB Mosir Krosno | 66 | 0:44:46 | 12 | M3 |
41 | Urban Wiktor | KKB Mosir Krosno | 73 | 0:44:56 | 13 | M3 |
42 | Nalepka Robert | Sanok | 75 | 0:45:11 | 14 | M3 |
43 | Podobiński Dawid | Maraton Gorlice | 82 | 0:45:59 | 13 | M2 |
44 | Urban Ireneusz | KKB Mosir Krosno | 76 | 0:46:24 | 14 | M2 |
45 | Niepokój Radosław | KKB Mosir Krosno | 88 | 0:46:34 | 5 | M1 |
46 | Pałka Robert | Lesko | 67 | 0:47:06 | 15 | M3 |
47 | Podgórski Paweł | Jarosław | 80 | 0:47:09 | 15 | M2 |
48 | Vatral' Juraj | SKP Svidnik | 46 | 0:48:14 | 5 | M5 |
49 | Golonka Mateusz | Maraton Gorlice | 89 | 0:48:40 | 6 | M1 |
50 | Krężałek Tomasz | Maraton Gorlice | 69 | 0:48:50 | 16 | M3 |
51 | Zagórski Krzysztof | Maraton Gorlice | 66 | 0:49:07 | 17 | M3 |
52 | Pasterczyk Michał | Krosno | 87 | 0:51:32 | 7 | M1 |
53 | Wietecha Rafał | KKB Mosir Krosno | 72 | 0:52:03 | 18 | M3 |
54 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Krosno | 87 | 0:56:00 | 8 | M1 |
55 | Misiak Adam | KKB Mosir Krosno | 52 | 0:58:55 | 6 | M5 |
56 | Lis Robert | Korczyna | 64 | 1:01:00 | 8 | M4 |
57 | Granda Kazimierz | Jasło | 35 | 1:01:01 | 2 | M6 |
58 | Głąbowicz Ryszard | Starostwo Powiatowe Jasło | 38 | 1:04:52 | 3 | M6 |
59 | Marcinkowski Dariusz | Frysztak | 66 | 1:08:12 | 19 | M3 |
60 | Wojnar Stanisław | Korczyna | 51 | 1:08:15 | 7 | M5 |
61 | Ruciński Piotr | KKB Mosir Krosno | 80 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
62 | Jurczak Marcin | KKB Mosir Krosno | 80 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
63 | Bełch Tomasz | KKB Mosir Krosno | 83 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
64 | Chechelski Daniel | Ostrężnica | 83 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
65 | Mrozek Tomasz | Krosno | 82 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
66 | Patlewicz Paweł | Krosno | 82 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
67 | Brzozowski Marek | Wołkowyja | 83 | 1:08:42 | 16 | M2 |
68 | Oleksyk Grzegorz | Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 60 | M4 | ||
69 | Zatorska Izabela | Wrocanka | 62 | 0:35:19 | 1 | K |
70 | Czubska Katarzyna | KKB Mosir Krosno | 82 | 0:36:28 | 2 | K |
71 | Meicherowa Ludmiła | Lux Krośnianka | 64 | 0:36:35 | 3 | K |
72 | Czubska Marta | KKB Mosir Krosno | 81 | 0:38:40 | 4 | K |
73 | Nędza Sławomira | Kraków | 72 | 0:40:05 | 5 | K |
74 | Gorczyca Katarzyna | Jasło | 84 | 0:45:35 | 6 | K |
75 | Kramarz Agata | Sanok | 77 | 0:45:47 | 7 | K |
76 | Paradysz Bożena | Krościenko Wyżne | 85 | 1:08:15 | 8 | K |
77 | Oleksyk Małgorzata | Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 62 | K |