M | Nazwisko i imię | Przynależność | Ur | Czas |
1 | Biegała Leszek | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 78 | 21.56 |
2 | Chmarzyński Jerzy | Krąplewice | 73 | 22.13 |
3 | Szulc Jacek | TKKF Chełmno | 65 | 23.06 |
4 | Kamiński Robert | TKKF Chełmno | 72 | 24.13 |
5 | Śliwa Zbigniew | Laskowice | 64 | 24.15 |
6 | Lenc Sebastian | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 78 | 24.29 |
7 | Krawczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | 57 | 25.02 |
8 | Śliwa Marek | Krąplewice | 65 | 25.15 |
9 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Osie | 64 | 25.23 |
10 | Baranowski Tomasz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 76 | 25.31 |
11 | Suchomski Eugeniusz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 57 | 25.36 |
12 | Ryczewski Przemysław | Gródek | 88 | 25.43 |
13 | Ligaj Lucyna | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 78 | 25.47 |
14 | Piwoński Arkadiusz | Start Brzozówka | 73 | 26.01 |
15 | Rosiński Michał | Start Brzozówka | 85 | 26.11 |
16 | Szenk Marta | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 80 | 26.13 |
17 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Wda Świecie | 89 | 26.26 |
18 | Majka Marek | Wda Świecie | 65 | 27.01 |
19 | Willma Jarosław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 67 | 27.03 |
20 | Szwec Paweł | Torec Toruń | 80 | 27.12 |
21 | Pęczkowski Piotr | Gródek | 78 | 27.19 |
22 | Jakielaszek Ryszard | KBnO Bydgoszcz | 49 | 27.22 |
23 | Szarmach Kacper | Gródek | 89 | 27.26 |
24 | Zębik Mirosław | Wda Świecie | 64 | 27.40 |
25 | Szwec Leszek | Torec Toruń | 59 | 27.43 |
26 | Nadratowski Rafał | Instalator Pelikan Szubin | 79 | 27.48 |
27 | Lenc Janusz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 53 | 28.19 |
28 | Wirkus Zbigniew | Biegajznami.pl Chełmno | 58 | 28.32 |
29 | Trybuszewski Janusz | Start Brzozówka | 57 | 28.57 |
30 | Pokorniecki Tomasz | ---------------------- | 87 | 29.10 |
31 | Kowalska Ewa | Torec Toruń | 65 | 29.18 |
32 | Walczewski Michał | Meta Lubliniec | 73 | 29.29 |
33 | Szwec Andrzej | Torec Toruń | 56 | 29.49 |
34 | Szymczyk Adam | Wda Świecie | 48 | 29.56 |
35 | Bratek Andrzej | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 59 | 30.02 |
36 | Nowak Wojciech | Gdynia | 57 | 30.16 |
37 | Uciński Edward | Szubin | 48 | 30.41 |
38 | Ruszkowski Mateusz | Drzycim | 89 | 31.01 |
39 | Majewski Jan | Start Brzozówka | 45 | 31.19 |
40 | Pająkowski Cezary | Gródek | 67 | 31.40 |
41 | Górecki Tomasz | Gródek | 89 | 31.55 |
42 | Nalazek Andrzej | Gródek | 57 | 32.03 |
43 | Świerczyński Bogdan | Torec Toruń | 61 | 32.31 |
44 | Dutkiewicz Andrzej | Bella Toruń | 56 | 32.48 |
45 | Mierzwiak Halina | Wda Świecie | 51 | 32.58 |
46 | Olkowski Eugeniusz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 54 | 33.44 |
47 | Janiak Robert | Drzycim | 89 | 35.00 |
48 | Kowalski Rafał | Torec Toruń | 78 | 35.01 |
49 | Zwoliński Sebastian | Zalesie Szlacheckie | 89 | 37.15 |
50 | Noga Natalia | Gródek | 87 | 37.46 |
51 | Poraj Paulina | Gródek | 89 | 40.02 |
52 | Trzebiatowska Agnieszka | Drzycim | 89 | 42.25 |
53 | Steinke Agnieszka | Jastrzębie | 88 | Nu |