Miej. |
M/Kat. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Rocznik |
Kat. |
Kraj-Klub-Miasto |
dod/m |
Wynik |
1 |
1 |
KIRUI Abel |
1982 |
M-20 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
|
00:29:04 |
2 |
2 |
DIEUDONNE Disi |
1980 |
M-20 |
RWANDA |
|
00:29:18 |
3 |
3 |
REMSHCHUK Vasyl |
1976 |
M-20 |
UKRAINA |
|
00:29:59 |
4 |
1 |
WÓJCIK Rafał |
1972 |
M-30 |
KKL Kielce |
|
00:30:25 |
5 |
2 |
KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz |
1975 |
M-30 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
G1 |
00:30:38 |
6 |
4 |
GETELIJ Igor |
1982 |
M-20 |
UKRAINA |
|
00:30:39 |
7 |
3 |
BEBŁO Leszek |
1966 |
M-30 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
|
00:30:52 |
8 |
4 |
KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir |
1966 |
M-30 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
|
00:31:07 |
9 |
5 |
KOZŁOWSKI Klaudiusz |
1971 |
M-30 |
Altom Gniezno |
G2 |
00:31:20 |
10 |
5 |
GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz |
1981 |
M-20 |
BOP TKKF PŁOCK |
|
00:31:36 |
11 |
6 |
STACHYRA Piotr |
1983 |
M-20 |
EURA DONER GŁOGÓW |
|
00:33:28 |
12 |
7 |
FLOREK Marcin |
1983 |
M-20 |
Triathlon Truso Elbląg |
|
00:33:29 |
13 |
1 |
KONARSKI Przemysław |
1986 |
M-16 |
LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz |
|
00:33:37 |
14 |
8 |
SZAJDA Tomasz |
1979 |
M-20 |
Altom Gniezno |
G3 |
00:33:40 |
15 |
9 |
POMIUNUK Oleksjej |
1980 |
M-20 |
UKRAINA |
|
00:33:41 |
16 |
6 |
WALEWSKI Przemysław |
1967 |
M-30 |
ARF Agencja Prasowa |
D1 |
00:33:44 |
17 |
10 |
ŁUCYK Maciej |
1983 |
M-20 |
AZS-AWF POZNAŃ |
|
00:34:05 |
18 |
1 |
SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata |
1969 |
K-30 |
Olimpia Poznań |
|
00:34:46 |
19 |
11 |
SZOŁOWSKI Filip |
1984 |
M-20 |
Triathlon Akwedukt Kielce |
|
00:34:56 |
20 |
1 |
ŚWIĘTEK Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
Tg. Sokół Bukówiec Górny |
|
00:35:30 |
21 |
1 |
KAPITAŃCZYK Marian |
1955 |
M-50 |
Poznań-Centra |
|
00:35:39 |
22 |
7 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz |
1973 |
M-30 |
AZS-TOM Mogilno |
|
00:35:40 |
23 |
8 |
ŁĄTKOWSKI Maciej |
1971 |
M-30 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:35:40 |
24 |
2 |
ŚWITOŃ Marian |
1960 |
M-40 |
LZS SOKÓŁ BUKOWNICA |
|
00:35:46 |
25 |
12 |
WARWAS Piotr |
1985 |
M-20 |
OSIR Kleczew |
|
00:35:47 |
26 |
13 |
SOMMER Tomasz |
1979 |
M-20 |
Bomadek Trzebiechów |
|
00:35:56 |
27 |
3 |
MATUSZEWSKI Jacek |
1962 |
M-40 |
Gazeta Jarocińska |
D2 |
00:36:15 |
28 |
14 |
KALINOWSKI Paweł |
1978 |
M-20 |
www E-mońki.pl |
|
00:36:20 |
29 |
4 |
CHMIELEWSKI Damian |
1960 |
M-40 |
UKS FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
|
00:36:31 |
30 |
2 |
KOWALSKI Grzegorz |
1950 |
M-50 |
Altom Gniezno |
G4 |
00:36:33 |
31 |
9 |
KASPRZAK Krzysztof |
1968 |
M-30 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:37:20 |
32 |
10 |
WOJTUŚ Piotr |
1972 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
|
00:37:57 |
33 |
11 |
ADAMCZYK Mariusz |
1973 |
M-30 |
Altom Gniezno |
G5 |
00:38:10 |
34 |
15 |
SIMIŃSKI Sebastian |
1977 |
M-20 |
Mrocza |
|
00:38:16 |
35 |
5 |
PIECHOWIAK Przemysław |
1962 |
M-40 |
Leszno |
|
00:38:17 |
36 |
16 |
NOWAK Jakub |
1980 |
M-20 |
CHAMPION Czempiń |
|
00:38:18 |
37 |
12 |
ŁAGODA Robert |
1967 |
M-30 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:38:20 |
38 |
6 |
SIENKIEWICZ Czesław |
1958 |
M-40 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:38:27 |
39 |
2 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Eryk |
1987 |
M-16 |
Altom Gniezno |
G6 |
00:38:28 |
40 |
3 |
ŁUC Jan |
1954 |
M-50 |
TKKF SWAREK - Swarzędz |
|
00:38:36 |
41 |
1 |
LIGAJ Lucyna |
1978 |
K-20 |
ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
|
00:38:47 |
42 |
17 |
SITEK Waldemar |
1981 |
M-20 |
LZS SOKÓŁ BUKOWNICA |
|
00:39:03 |
43 |
7 |
WALCZAK Eugeniusz |
1959 |
M-40 |
KB SIEROSZEWICE |
|
00:39:19 |
44 |
18 |
STROŃSKI Artur |
1978 |
M-20 |
ZSZ NR 2 ŁĘCZYCA |
|
00:39:25 |
45 |
8 |
GOLONKO Stanisław |
1958 |
M-40 |
Miedziak Głogów |
|
00:39:52 |
46 |
19 |
KUJAWIŃSKI Artur |
1976 |
M-20 |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
00:39:52 |
47 |
9 |
BRĘKLEWICZ Krzysztof |
1956 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
00:39:53 |
48 |
20 |
KACPRZAK Michał |
1980 |
M-20 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:39:57 |
49 |
10 |
CZACZYK Remigiusz |
1956 |
M-40 |
T.G. ,,SOKÓŁ" - GNIEZNO |
G7 |
00:39:57 |
50 |
13 |
CHMIELIK Grzegorz |
1972 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:40:00 |
51 |
21 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub |
1978 |
M-20 |
CHAMPION Czempiń |
|
00:40:07 |
52 |
11 |
PAWLICKI Andrzej |
1956 |
M-40 |
KB Żnin |
|
00:40:12 |
53 |
22 |
MRÓZ Łukasz |
1979 |
M-20 |
KLUB BIEGACZA "ORZEŁ" |
|
00:40:13 |
54 |
14 |
BALCERZAK Marcin |
1973 |
M-30 |
JW3290 Bydgoszcz |
|
00:40:16 |
55 |
2 |
PIERZYŃSKA Kamila |
1982 |
K-20 |
Kruszwica |
|
00:40:29 |
56 |
12 |
LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
Kórnik |
|
00:40:31 |
57 |
4 |
DYMACZ Ignacy |
1951 |
M-50 |
TKKF Kępno |
|
00:40:43 |
58 |
13 |
RADZIEJEWSKI Zenon |
1961 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony Września |
|
00:40:51 |
59 |
14 |
KUCHARCZYK Jan |
1961 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:40:54 |
60 |
15 |
SZPOT Ireneusz |
1960 |
M-40 |
|
VIP1 |
00:40:58 |
61 |
5 |
SZULC Ryszard |
1952 |
M-50 |
Klub BieGACZA Milicz |
|
00:41:02 |
62 |
23 |
KOŁDYKA Marcin |
1980 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:41:07 |
63 |
24 |
BIERDZIŃSKI Sławomir |
1978 |
M-20 |
Altom Gniezno |
G8 |
00:41:09 |
64 |
15 |
ŁĘKAWSKI Mariusz |
1975 |
M-30 |
Iłża |
|
00:41:09 |
65 |
3 |
TARŁOWSKI Łukasz |
1987 |
M-16 |
Paroc S.A. |
P1 |
00:41:15 |
66 |
16 |
BEBEJEWSKI Michał |
1968 |
M-30 |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
|
00:41:22 |
67 |
16 |
CZUB Zenon |
1962 |
M-40 |
OPEL-SZPOT |
|
00:41:33 |
68 |
17 |
MIKA Józef |
1960 |
M-40 |
KB. Maniac.Poznań |
|
00:41:47 |
69 |
17 |
MĄKA Adrian |
1973 |
M-30 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
00:41:47 |
70 |
6 |
MELIŃSKI Wojciech |
1954 |
M-50 |
Meliński-MINUTH |
|
00:41:51 |
71 |
18 |
AMMANNITI Fabio |
1963 |
M-40 |
ITALY |
|
00:41:53 |
72 |
25 |
SIEBERT Przemysław |
1981 |
M-20 |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
00:42:01 |
73 |
18 |
RATAJCZAK Marek |
1975 |
M-30 |
KB Maniac Poznań |
|
00:42:07 |
74 |
19 |
LENZ Andrzej |
1963 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G9 |
00:42:09 |
75 |
4 |
PŁÓCIENNIK Krystian |
1986 |
M-16 |
Stal Ostrów Wlkp |
|
00:42:09 |
76 |
20 |
SZCZYPEK Jan |
1958 |
M-40 |
LW Bogdanka |
|
00:42:11 |
77 |
5 |
PLUTA Bartłomiej |
1986 |
M-16 |
Gniezno |
G10 |
00:42:12 |
78 |
6 |
MALAK Bartosz |
1989 |
M-16 |
ALTOM |
G11 |
00:42:14 |
79 |
26 |
CHODOR Mariusz |
1979 |
M-20 |
Złotoryja |
|
00:42:26 |
80 |
27 |
BISKUPSKI Roman |
1979 |
M-20 |
Altom Gniezno |
G12 |
00:42:36 |
81 |
21 |
MULLER Andrzej |
1958 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:42:38 |
82 |
7 |
SZAJEK Bogdan |
1953 |
M-50 |
TKKF Swarek Swarzędz |
|
00:42:43 |
83 |
19 |
DĄBROWSKI Jarosław |
1970 |
M-30 |
VELUX Białystok |
V1 |
00:42:45 |
84 |
7 |
RUNOWSKI Jakub |
1986 |
M-16 |
Antymaratonczyk Nojewo |
|
00:42:49 |
85 |
28 |
KISIEL Tomasz |
1978 |
M-20 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:42:58 |
86 |
29 |
POLCYN Czesław |
1976 |
M-20 |
LZS Czarnków |
|
00:43:02 |
87 |
20 |
KLOREK Marcin |
1973 |
M-30 |
POZNAŃ |
|
00:43:10 |
88 |
21 |
MANIKOWSKI Tomasz |
1966 |
M-30 |
LKB Gorzów Wlkp |
|
00:43:14 |
89 |
30 |
NOWAK Jacek |
1982 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G13 |
00:43:15 |
90 |
8 |
NASKRĘDZKI Nikodem |
1986 |
M-16 |
Ostrów Wlkp |
|
00:43:17 |
91 |
3 |
DĄBROWSKA Mariola |
1984 |
K-20 |
Olimpia Poznań |
|
00:43:20 |
92 |
22 |
HĘŚ Tomasz |
1972 |
M-30 |
Filipides Trzemeszno |
P2 |
00:43:22 |
93 |
31 |
WIEŁA Wojciech |
1984 |
M-20 |
JAROCIN |
|
00:43:23 |
94 |
22 |
PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej |
1962 |
M-40 |
GTT DIAMENT Gniezno |
G14 |
00:43:29 |
95 |
8 |
TALAR Zenon |
1953 |
M-50 |
BOLS Oborniki |
|
00:43:45 |
96 |
23 |
TYCZYŃSKI Piotr |
1965 |
M-40 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:43:50 |
97 |
4 |
RANISZEWSKA Magdalena |
1978 |
K-20 |
Klub Maratonski UMK Torun |
|
00:43:51 |
98 |
32 |
BORUCKI Krystian |
1984 |
M-20 |
Filipides Trzemeszno |
|
00:43:53 |
99 |
33 |
WICHŁACZ Paweł |
1983 |
M-20 |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
00:43:54 |
100 |
34 |
HASIK Michał |
1980 |
M-20 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:44:00 |
101 |
24 |
NOWAK Wiesław |
1962 |
M-40 |
UKS \"SKOCZEK\" Skoki |
|
00:44:01 |
102 |
9 |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward |
1950 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:44:07 |
103 |
25 |
LURKA Zenon |
1964 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G15 |
00:44:07 |
104 |
26 |
KUSY Ryszard |
1957 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G16 |
00:44:08 |
105 |
35 |
JAMRY Krzysztof |
1984 |
M-20 |
KS Krotosz |
|
00:44:10 |
106 |
27 |
KNAPIK Jan |
1959 |
M-40 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:44:14 |
107 |
10 |
FRASKA Piotr |
1955 |
M-50 |
TKKS Swarek Swarzędz |
|
00:44:20 |
108 |
9 |
MRÓZ Jacek |
1987 |
M-16 |
WĄGROWIEC |
|
00:44:28 |
109 |
28 |
SZYMAŃSKI Marian |
1965 |
M-40 |
Buk |
|
00:44:32 |
110 |
10 |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Bartosz |
1987 |
M-16 |
KB Maniac Poznań |
|
00:44:34 |
111 |
11 |
SIEBERT Krzysztof |
1955 |
M-50 |
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
|
00:44:36 |
112 |
29 |
RAGUS Marek |
1963 |
M-40 |
SULECHÓW |
|
00:44:37 |
113 |
12 |
CZERNIAK Henryk |
1948 |
M-50 |
MARATOŃCZYK KOŁACZKOWO |
D3 |
00:44:43 |
114 |
5 |
LEWANDOWSKA Marta |
1987 |
K-20 |
MKS Gniezno |
|
00:44:44 |
115 |
30 |
KRAJCZYŃSKI Andrzej |
1958 |
M-40 |
LKB Gorzów Wlkp |
|
00:44:45 |
116 |
31 |
LEWANDOWSKI Adam |
1961 |
M-40 |
Filipides Trzemeszno |
|
00:44:45 |
117 |
32 |
WRÓBEL Andrzej |
1965 |
M-40 |
START Poznań |
N1 |
00:44:46 |
118 |
23 |
FRYDRYCHOWSKI Przemysław |
1971 |
M-30 |
Kleczew |
|
00:44:47 |
119 |
13 |
SKOWIERA Piotr |
1955 |
M-50 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
00:44:48 |
120 |
33 |
KLEPACKI Tomasz |
1956 |
M-40 |
Bielański Klub Biegacza |
|
00:44:49 |
121 |
34 |
FINOCCHIO Andrea |
1965 |
M-40 |
ITALY |
|
00:44:50 |
122 |
24 |
STANISZEWSKI Andrzej |
1974 |
M-30 |
Błękitni Raciąż |
|
00:44:56 |
123 |
36 |
OŚKO Dawid |
1984 |
M-20 |
Klub BieGACZA Milicz |
|
00:45:02 |
124 |
35 |
HURYSZ Dariusz |
1964 |
M-40 |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
00:45:07 |
125 |
36 |
KUCZYŃSKI Piotr |
1956 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
00:45:15 |
126 |
37 |
STASZEWSKI Piotr |
1980 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G17 |
00:45:17 |
127 |
25 |
JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz |
1974 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:45:19 |
128 |
26 |
COLANTONI Guglielmo |
1970 |
M-30 |
ITALY |
|
00:45:24 |
129 |
38 |
ROSZAK Grzegorz |
1983 |
M-20 |
PPHU IZOTRANS |
|
00:45:29 |
130 |
27 |
SZNAJDER Marian |
1966 |
M-30 |
Piękne Kąty |
|
00:45:31 |
131 |
37 |
WAWRZYNIAK Leszek |
1960 |
M-40 |
Borowo Młyn Running Team |
|
00:45:37 |
132 |
11 |
BRYCH Jakub |
1986 |
M-16 |
Maratończyk Nojewo |
|
00:45:39 |
133 |
12 |
BARCZYK Łukasz |
1986 |
M-16 |
Maratończyk Nojewo |
|
00:45:39 |
134 |
39 |
TRZCIŃSKI Marcin |
1980 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G18 |
00:45:40 |
135 |
40 |
SOLARCZYK Piotr |
1977 |
M-20 |
CHAMPION Czempiń |
|
00:45:41 |
136 |
28 |
KOŃCZAK Maciej |
1970 |
M-30 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:45:45 |
137 |
41 |
ŁUCZAK Szymon |
1984 |
M-20 |
Borowo Młyn Running Team |
|
00:45:51 |
138 |
38 |
SZMIDT Jacek |
1957 |
M-40 |
Bielański Klub Biegacza Warszawa |
00:45:53 |
139 |
14 |
SKIBA Eugeniusz |
1946 |
M-50 |
LKB GORZÓW WLKP. |
|
00:45:54 |
140 |
29 |
KWIATKOWSKI Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
Września |
|
00:45:56 |
141 |
15 |
MAĆKOWIAK Walery |
1954 |
M-50 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:45:57 |
142 |
39 |
OWCZARZAK Roman |
1956 |
M-40 |
Żnin |
|
00:45:57 |
143 |
16 |
NIEWIAROWSKI Ireneusz |
1953 |
M-50 |
poseł na Sejm RP |
VIP2 |
00:46:01 |
144 |
6 |
PALUSZKIEWICZ Mariola |
1979 |
K-20 |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
|
00:46:05 |
145 |
40 |
WZIĄTEK Mirosław |
1957 |
M-40 |
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
|
00:46:06 |
146 |
17 |
MELIŃSKI Andrzej |
1948 |
M-50 |
Meliński-MINUTH |
|
00:46:14 |
147 |
41 |
JODDA Bogdan |
1963 |
M-40 |
WDA Świecie |
|
00:46:23 |
148 |
18 |
ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy |
1948 |
M-50 |
Maratończyk Okonek |
|
00:46:35 |
149 |
42 |
KAMIŃSKI Błażej |
1984 |
M-20 |
Wieleń |
|
00:46:39 |
150 |
43 |
RZYMA Tomasz |
1979 |
M-20 |
niestowarzyszony |
|
00:46:40 |
151 |
44 |
BOROWICZ Adam |
1985 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:46:42 |
152 |
42 |
MARCZAK Mariusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
Maratończyk-Zielona Góra |
|
00:46:43 |
153 |
45 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin |
1979 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G19 |
00:46:44 |
154 |
43 |
DRYGAS Piotr |
1963 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
00:46:44 |
155 |
13 |
ADAMCZYK Adam |
1988 |
M-16 |
Filipides Trzemeszno |
|
00:46:47 |
156 |
46 |
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof |
1979 |
M-20 |
Błękitni Raciąż |
|
00:46:51 |
157 |
30 |
HOPCIA Jarosław |
1975 |
M-30 |
Gniezno |
G20 |
00:46:54 |
158 |
31 |
KAMIŃSKI Wiesław |
1967 |
M-30 |
biegajznami/Święciechowa |
|
00:46:57 |
159 |
19 |
SIKORA Antoni |
1949 |
M-50 |
Żnin |
|
00:46:58 |
160 |
20 |
GÓRNY Marek |
1955 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:47:03 |
161 |
7 |
DZIEJMA Dominika |
1985 |
K-20 |
www E-mońki.pl |
|
00:47:05 |
162 |
44 |
GESLICH Zdzisław |
1958 |
M-40 |
GKS Zamek Gołanin |
|
00:47:06 |
163 |
1 |
DON Mirosław |
1940 |
M-60 |
Klub Maratończyka |
|
00:47:11 |
164 |
47 |
RAJSKI Robert |
1981 |
M-20 |
VELUX |
V2 |
00:47:21 |
165 |
21 |
BARANOWSKI Jarosław |
1955 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:47:30 |
166 |
32 |
PRZYMĘSKI Artur |
1966 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
|
00:47:30 |
167 |
22 |
MARCHLEWSKI Tadeusz |
1946 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:47:32 |
168 |
33 |
SZOPA Marek |
1974 |
M-30 |
LKB Gorzów Wlkp |
|
00:47:33 |
169 |
48 |
PIETRALIK Bartłomiej |
1983 |
M-20 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:47:34 |
170 |
14 |
KAPCZYŃSKI Marcin |
1988 |
M-16 |
Powidz |
|
00:47:37 |
171 |
15 |
BRUSKI Łukasz |
1986 |
M-16 |
ZSZ Trzemeszno |
|
00:47:39 |
172 |
2 |
SIKORSKI Edmund |
1944 |
M-60 |
POGOŃ Mogilno |
|
00:47:44 |
173 |
49 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz |
1977 |
M-20 |
VELUX |
V3 |
00:47:45 |
174 |
50 |
TOMCZAK Dariusz |
1980 |
M-20 |
VELUX |
V4 |
00:47:58 |
175 |
34 |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jacek |
1974 |
M-30 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:47:58 |
176 |
16 |
BORUCKI Błażej |
1987 |
M-16 |
ZSZ Trzemeszno |
|
00:47:59 |
177 |
51 |
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr |
1976 |
M-20 |
Kleczew |
|
00:48:06 |
178 |
23 |
OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz |
1954 |
M-50 |
TKKF Kolejarz |
|
00:48:09 |
179 |
45 |
PACHOLCZYK Roman |
1960 |
M-40 |
Wesoła |
|
00:48:16 |
180 |
52 |
KIEL Marcin |
1977 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G21 |
00:48:26 |
181 |
46 |
FURMANIAK Ireneusz |
1963 |
M-40 |
Gniezno |
G22 |
00:48:32 |
182 |
24 |
PRZYBYLAK Stanisław |
1946 |
M-50 |
TKKF PIAST POZNAŃ |
|
00:48:33 |
183 |
8 |
BINARSCH Dagmara |
1976 |
K-20 |
Altom Gniezno |
G23 |
00:48:33 |
184 |
25 |
KALICKI Jerzy |
1951 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:48:38 |
185 |
53 |
BERG Dariusz |
1977 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G24 |
00:48:40 |
186 |
47 |
NOWACZYK Zygmunt |
1963 |
M-40 |
Filippides Trzemeszno |
|
00:48:42 |
187 |
35 |
MAGDZIAK Zbigniew |
1969 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
|
00:48:44 |
188 |
36 |
LEŚNY Stanisław |
1968 |
M-30 |
GOSTYŃ |
|
00:48:45 |
189 |
3 |
SKWERES Edmund |
1940 |
M-60 |
Gniezno |
G25 |
00:48:47 |
190 |
48 |
MAJEWSKI Piotr |
1961 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
00:48:48 |
191 |
26 |
ZIEGLER Georg |
1951 |
M-50 |
NIEMCY |
|
00:48:50 |
192 |
27 |
DECKERT Jan |
1954 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:48:58 |
193 |
1 |
CZERNIAK Elżbieta |
1954 |
K-50+ |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Kołaczkowo |
00:48:59 |
194 |
54 |
DEMBKOWSKI Marcin |
1979 |
M-20 |
Maraton Marcelin |
|
00:48:59 |
195 |
28 |
DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard |
1953 |
M-50 |
Murzynek Toruń |
|
00:49:01 |
196 |
49 |
FURMANIAK Mariusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
Gniezno |
G26 |
00:49:01 |
197 |
37 |
KWIEK Radosław |
1968 |
M-30 |
POZNAŃ |
|
00:49:02 |
198 |
55 |
KRYSTKOWIAK Artur |
1978 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G27 |
00:49:06 |
199 |
2 |
BESTRZYŃSKA Joanna |
1971 |
K-30 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:49:09 |
200 |
29 |
DZIEDZIC Krzysztof |
1950 |
M-50 |
BIG STAR Kalisz |
N2 |
00:49:10 |
201 |
38 |
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz |
1967 |
M-30 |
Kleczew |
|
00:49:13 |
202 |
50 |
KLUPP Krzysztof |
1960 |
M-40 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
|
00:49:14 |
203 |
51 |
KIESLICH Mariusz |
1962 |
M-40 |
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
|
00:49:15 |
204 |
52 |
LUDWA Witold |
1961 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
00:49:16 |
205 |
39 |
REDLAK Tomasz |
1974 |
M-30 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
00:49:17 |
206 |
53 |
ŁĄCKI Wojciech |
1956 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G28 |
00:49:26 |
207 |
30 |
BOROWCZYK Henryk |
1947 |
M-50 |
Altom Gniezno |
G29 |
00:49:27 |
208 |
56 |
MICHALCZYK Paweł |
1979 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:49:32 |
209 |
40 |
KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
1975 |
M-30 |
Auto Moto Ekspert Gniezno |
G30 |
00:49:33 |
210 |
17 |
KIESLICH Wojciech |
1987 |
M-16 |
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
|
00:49:35 |
211 |
41 |
MICHALAK Rafał |
1974 |
M-30 |
KB MANIAC POZNAN |
|
00:49:37 |
212 |
57 |
ŁYSIAK Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
NOWA SÓL |
|
00:49:42 |
213 |
58 |
MUSIELAK Patryk |
1983 |
M-20 |
Leszno |
|
00:49:44 |
214 |
42 |
KUBIAK Tomasz |
1975 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:49:48 |
215 |
54 |
ROGUSZEWSKI Eugeniusz |
1960 |
M-40 |
VELUX |
V5 |
00:49:54 |
216 |
31 |
BIELAWSKI Jerzy |
1950 |
M-50 |
Szczecin |
|
00:49:55 |
217 |
59 |
LEWANDOWSKI Paweł |
1981 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:49:55 |
218 |
9 |
STANKOWSKA Justyna |
1977 |
K-20 |
Filippides Trzemeszno |
|
00:49:56 |
219 |
32 |
MYSZKIEWICZ Bogusław |
1953 |
M-50 |
Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą |
|
00:49:59 |
220 |
43 |
BINARSCH Szymon |
1975 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
G31 |
00:50:02 |
221 |
55 |
CERAZY Wiesław |
1960 |
M-40 |
Klub BieGACZA Milicz |
|
00:50:08 |
222 |
44 |
CZUB Marian |
1967 |
M-30 |
CU POZNAŃ III |
|
00:50:10 |
223 |
45 |
WALCZEWSKI Michał |
1973 |
M-30 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
|
00:50:11 |
224 |
46 |
ZADROŻNY Grzegorz |
1974 |
M-30 |
SZCZECIN |
|
00:50:12 |
225 |
18 |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mariusz |
1986 |
M-16 |
ZSZ NR 2 ŁĘCZYCA |
|
00:50:17 |
226 |
56 |
FRANKIEWICZ Maciej |
1960 |
M-40 |
VIP |
|
00:50:19 |
227 |
47 |
KNOP Piotr |
1973 |
M-30 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
00:50:20 |
228 |
60 |
GUZIAŁEK Wojciech |
1984 |
M-20 |
Altom Gniezno |
G32 |
00:50:24 |
229 |
61 |
BINARSCH Rafał |
1978 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G33 |
00:50:27 |
230 |
3 |
LUDWICZAK Arleta |
1970 |
K-30 |
Klub Altom |
G34 |
00:50:30 |
231 |
33 |
SZAMKUĆ Bogdan |
1950 |
M-50 |
Wągrowiec |
|
00:50:32 |
232 |
48 |
JARANOWSKI Paweł |
1971 |
M-30 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
00:50:34 |
233 |
34 |
ŁYSIAK Jacek |
1954 |
M-50 |
NOWA SÓL |
|
00:50:38 |
234 |
49 |
LAMPKA Robert |
1968 |
M-30 |
nie zrzeszony |
|
00:50:38 |
235 |
4 |
JABŁOŃSKA Elwira |
1975 |
K-30 |
TORUŃ |
|
00:50:41 |
236 |
50 |
RYGIELSKI Marcin |
1973 |
M-30 |
TORUŃ |
|
00:50:47 |
237 |
35 |
MAGRZYK Czesław |
1955 |
M-50 |
Bielański Klub Biegacza |
|
00:50:49 |
238 |
51 |
KWIATKOWSKI Andrzej |
1973 |
M-30 |
Puszczykowo |
|
00:50:54 |
239 |
36 |
SZCZEPANIAK Ryszard |
1946 |
M-50 |
Klub BieGACZA Milicz |
|
00:51:00 |
240 |
62 |
ŁĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof |
1979 |
M-20 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:51:00 |
241 |
1 |
DREWNIK Jerzy |
1933 |
M-60+ |
POZNAŃ |
|
00:51:01 |
242 |
52 |
KONIECZNY Norbert |
1971 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:51:04 |
243 |
53 |
DUDUŚ Marek |
1971 |
M-30 |
bez przynależności |
|
00:51:07 |
244 |
63 |
GRABIAK Piotr |
1977 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:51:11 |
245 |
4 |
KRUCZKOWSKI Bogdan |
1944 |
M-60 |
Altom Gniezno |
G35 |
00:51:11 |
246 |
5 |
KONIECZNA Małgorzata |
1974 |
K-30 |
niezrzeszona |
|
00:51:21 |
247 |
10 |
CYROK Danuta |
1976 |
K-20 |
Olimpia Dąbrowa |
|
00:51:21 |
248 |
37 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy |
1954 |
M-50 |
Connex Warszawa |
|
00:51:24 |
249 |
38 |
TOMCZAK Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
G36 |
00:51:25 |
250 |
39 |
RADOMSKI Dariusz |
1955 |
M-50 |
POZNAŃ |
|
00:51:33 |
251 |
40 |
WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech |
1952 |
M-50 |
Gniezno |
G37 |
00:51:35 |
252 |
41 |
NAJDA Tadeusz |
1949 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:51:37 |
253 |
64 |
CIEŚLAK Michał |
1976 |
M-20 |
amator |
|
00:51:48 |
254 |
2 |
GÓRNA Krystyna |
1954 |
K-50+ |
Poznań |
|
00:51:50 |
255 |
65 |
MICHALCZYK Michał |
1979 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:51:51 |
256 |
66 |
RUCKI Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
brak |
|
00:52:04 |
257 |
67 |
KOWALCZYK Mikołaj |
1978 |
M-20 |
Nieprzemakalni |
|
00:52:14 |
258 |
11 |
NAWROT Ewa |
1983 |
K-20 |
AMW Gdynia |
|
00:52:16 |
259 |
19 |
MUSZYŃSKI Piotr |
1986 |
M-16 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:52:17 |
260 |
57 |
NAWROT Benon |
1957 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:52:20 |
261 |
42 |
ANDRZEJCZAK Waldemar |
1950 |
M-50 |
Warszawa |
|
00:52:22 |
262 |
54 |
SYDOW Sławomir |
1971 |
M-30 |
KB Maniec Poznań |
|
00:52:24 |
263 |
55 |
RYBKA Paweł |
1975 |
M-30 |
błękitni |
|
00:52:30 |
264 |
56 |
GAPIŃSKI Dariusz |
1969 |
M-30 |
KLINISKA |
|
00:52:33 |
265 |
3 |
KARŁOWICZ Anna |
1953 |
K-50+ |
Warszawa |
|
00:52:44 |
266 |
43 |
KOŚCIŃSKI Tomasz |
1952 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:52:45 |
267 |
57 |
FRANKOWSKI Jarosław |
1972 |
M-30 |
Wielowieś |
|
00:52:46 |
268 |
58 |
JAROSZYŃSKI Adam |
1960 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:52:54 |
269 |
58 |
BUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:52:58 |
270 |
20 |
ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz |
1988 |
M-16 |
ZSZ NR 2 ŁĘCZYCA |
|
00:53:01 |
271 |
44 |
WILKOSZ Mirosław |
1951 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:53:03 |
272 |
59 |
ORACZ Roman |
1965 |
M-40 |
Plewiska |
|
00:53:06 |
273 |
45 |
ROMAS Czesław |
1950 |
M-50 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:53:08 |
274 |
46 |
MANISZEWSKI Zbigniew |
1955 |
M-50 |
biegajznami.pl |
|
00:53:08 |
275 |
60 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr |
1965 |
M-40 |
www.biegajznami.pl |
|
00:53:17 |
276 |
59 |
GRZECHOWIAK Maciej |
1970 |
M-30 |
Altom Gniezno |
G38 |
00:53:28 |
277 |
61 |
WIELIŃSKI Mariusz |
1963 |
M-40 |
Grupa Trójmiasto |
|
00:53:47 |
278 |
60 |
CHMARA Sebastian |
1971 |
M-30 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
VIP3 |
00:53:49 |
279 |
61 |
KONIECZNY Łukasz |
1973 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:53:58 |
280 |
47 |
GŁOWACKI Jerzy |
1951 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:54:04 |
281 |
62 |
SALITA Lech |
1960 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G39 |
00:54:05 |
282 |
68 |
GRYBIONKO Krzysztof |
1980 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:54:09 |
283 |
62 |
GRZANA Tomasz |
1975 |
M-30 |
Nieprzemakalni |
|
00:54:12 |
284 |
63 |
DRZEWIECKI Dariusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
VELUX |
V6 |
00:54:55 |
285 |
48 |
MARCINKOWSKI Janusz |
1955 |
M-50 |
Buczyn |
|
00:54:56 |
286 |
69 |
SZABLEWSKI Damian |
1980 |
M-20 |
ZSZ Trzemeszno |
|
00:54:56 |
287 |
70 |
KOWALSKI Krzysztof |
1985 |
M-20 |
VELUX |
V7 |
00:55:02 |
288 |
12 |
ANTCZAK Iwona |
1986 |
K-20 |
ZSZ NR 2 ŁĘCZYCA |
|
00:55:04 |
289 |
6 |
KRZYŚ Kamila |
1975 |
K-30 |
www.biegajznami.pl |
|
00:55:05 |
290 |
63 |
WIRKUS Zbigniew |
1958 |
M-40 |
Biegajznami.pl Chełmno |
|
00:55:09 |
291 |
71 |
BRZÓSTOWICZ Sławomir |
1977 |
M-20 |
VELUX |
V8 |
00:55:14 |
292 |
7 |
STANKOWSKA Marzena |
1975 |
K-30 |
Filippides Trzemeszno |
|
00:55:30 |
293 |
72 |
KOŚCIOW Maciej |
1983 |
M-20 |
KLUB BIEGACZA "ORZEŁ" |
|
00:55:34 |
294 |
64 |
JUSZCZYK Paweł |
1970 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
|
00:55:48 |
295 |
13 |
JASKULSKA Agnieszka |
1978 |
K-20 |
niezrzeszona |
G40 |
00:55:49 |
296 |
64 |
MUSIELA Krzysztof |
1961 |
M-40 |
niezrzeszony |
|
00:55:50 |
297 |
21 |
PAŁECKI Wojciech |
1987 |
M-16 |
V LO Poznań |
|
00:56:02 |
298 |
14 |
CZUB Magdalena |
1987 |
K-20 |
OPEL-SZPOT |
|
00:56:03 |
299 |
15 |
BOROWIAK Karolina |
1981 |
K-20 |
Stow.Młodych Wielkopolan |
G41 |
00:56:29 |
300 |
65 |
GAWENDA Tomasz |
1970 |
M-30 |
POZNAŃ |
|
00:56:30 |
301 |
22 |
RAGUS Mateusz |
1987 |
M-16 |
SULECHÓW |
|
00:56:36 |
302 |
1 |
NAMYSŁ-MACIOŁKA Beata |
1965 |
K-40 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
00:56:37 |
303 |
4 |
MELIŃSKA Teresa |
1951 |
K-50+ |
Meliński-MINUTH |
|
00:56:49 |
304 |
65 |
JANUCHOWSKI Henryk |
1960 |
M-40 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
G42 |
00:57:04 |
305 |
66 |
KAPCZYŃSKI Waldemar |
1966 |
M-30 |
Gniezno |
G43 |
00:57:11 |
306 |
73 |
MUSIAŁ Jakub |
1983 |
M-20 |
Poznań |
|
00:57:16 |
307 |
74 |
BERNACIAK Michał |
1979 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G44 |
00:57:26 |
308 |
67 |
JAŚKIEWICZ Robert |
1974 |
M-30 |
PAROC Polska |
P3 |
00:57:32 |
309 |
16 |
PAWELSKA Maja |
1983 |
K-20 |
Gniezno |
G45 |
00:57:33 |
310 |
66 |
PYZIO Grzegorz |
1958 |
M-40 |
KB MANIAC |
|
00:57:37 |
311 |
8 |
PODBIELSKA Alina |
1969 |
K-30 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
|
00:58:03 |
312 |
75 |
PIWOŃSKI Robert |
1977 |
M-20 |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza |
|
00:58:14 |
313 |
49 |
CHMIEL Krzysztof |
1955 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
00:58:14 |
314 |
76 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek |
1980 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
G46 |
00:58:21 |
315 |
23 |
DARUL Damian |
1988 |
M-16 |
SULECHÓW |
|
00:58:41 |
316 |
67 |
KWIATKOWSKI Roman |
1958 |
M-40 |
TKKFKOLEJARZ |
|
00:59:04 |
317 |
68 |
KURZAWSKI Bartosz |
1971 |
M-30 |
KAMIONKI |
|
00:59:15 |
318 |
50 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Stanisław |
1952 |
M-50 |
LESZNO |
|
00:59:40 |
319 |
51 |
PLATO Ryszard |
1951 |
M-50 |
Grażynuś |
|
01:00:01 |
320 |
68 |
FESNAK Andrzej |
1957 |
M-40 |
Niezrzeszony |
|
01:00:24 |
321 |
69 |
BISKUPSKI Kazimierz |
1956 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
G47 |
01:00:32 |
322 |
77 |
KIEŁPIŃSKI Przemysław |
1979 |
M-20 |
Gniezno |
V9 |
01:00:39 |
323 |
9 |
GAPIŃSKA Aneta |
1971 |
K-30 |
Kliniska |
|
01:00:53 |
324 |
5 |
BRZEWIŃSKI Bogdan |
1941 |
M-60 |
FILIPIDES TRZEMESZNO |
|
01:00:53 |
325 |
70 |
MAJCHRZAK Dariusz |
1962 |
M-40 |
TORUŃ |
|
01:01:00 |
326 |
69 |
SZYMCZAK Piotr |
1971 |
M-30 |
Dąbrówka |
|
01:01:04 |
327 |
10 |
PERLINSKA Jolanta |
1975 |
K-30 |
Gniezno |
G48 |
01:01:06 |
328 |
52 |
BARTKOWIAK Ryszard |
1947 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
|
01:01:13 |
329 |
71 |
WOŹNIAK Tomasz |
1957 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
|
01:01:44 |
330 |
72 |
ZIEMBIEWICZ Jędrzej |
1961 |
M-40 |
Nautilius Poznań |
|
01:01:45 |
331 |
70 |
MATULEWSKI Marek |
1971 |
M-30 |
GO PELA GO |
|
01:02:18 |
332 |
73 |
SKOWYRA Piotr |
1956 |
M-40 |
Niezrzeszony |
|
01:02:36 |
333 |
74 |
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Wasyl |
1965 |
M-40 |
Filippides Trzemeszno |
|
01:03:36 |
334 |
75 |
PERLINSKA Jolanta |
1962 |
M-40 |
Gniezno |
G49 |
01:04:33 |
335 |
17 |
SŁOWIK Monika |
1988 |
K-20 |
ZSP Trzemeszno |
|
01:05:43 |
336 |
18 |
GRZECHOWIAK Patrycja |
1988 |
K-20 |
ZSP Trzemeszno |
|
01:05:44 |
337 |
53 |
SZCZEPANIAK Wojciech |
1946 |
M-50 |
Klub BieGACZA Milicz |
|
01:05:57 |
338 |
76 |
ZUBILEWICZ Tomasz |
1960 |
M-40 |
VIP |
|
01:07:22 |
339 |
19 |
PIKOSZ Iwona |
1977 |
K-20 |
Poznań |
|
01:07:22 |
340 |
77 |
LIS Tomasz |
1959 |
M-40 |
LUBOŃ |
|
01:07:23 |
341 |
78 |
WAJNOR Waldemar |
1959 |
M-40 |
Nautilius Poznań |
|
01:07:23 |
342 |
20 |
BALICKA Monika |
1982 |
K-20 |
Poznań |
|
01:07:39 |
343 |
71 |
CICHY Krzysztof |
1970 |
M-30 |
KB MAVIAC POZNAŃ |
|
01:07:40 |
344 |
78 |
SZYMBOR Rafał |
1984 |
M-20 |
Grębocin |
|
01:07:40 |
345 |
79 |
NOWACKI Szymon |
1963 |
M-40 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
01:07:45 |
346 |
5 |
PAWLICKA Urszula |
1951 |
K-50+ |
Krotoszyn |
|
01:10:26 |
347 |
11 |
GAJDZIK Monika |
1975 |
K-30 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
01:12:05 |
348 |
21 |
PIERZCHAŁA Aleksandra |
1980 |
K-20 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
|
01:12:06 |
349 |
2 |
ULATOWSKA Maria |
1960 |
K-40 |
Commercial Union Poznań 3 |
G50 |
01:12:06 |
350 |
72 |
STEFANIAK Zbigniew |
1974 |
M-30 |
Elite Cafe Warszawa |
N3 |
01:42:59 |
|
|
KASIMILI Simon |
1980 |
M-20 |
KENIA |
|
DNF |
|
|
PERSZKE Wiesław |
1960 |
M-40 |
ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
|
DNF |
|
|
JAROSZEWSKI Marek |
1975 |
M-30 |
APIS PLUS Piła |
|
DNF |
|
|
CYROK Marek |
1971 |
M-30 |
Olimpia Dąbrowa |
|
DNF |
|
|
DĘBICKA Wioletta |
1965 |
K-40 |
Gniezno |
|
DNF |
|
|
KRZYŚCIN Donata |
1967 |
K-30 |
Altom Gniezno |
|
DNF |
|
|
KIERLEWICZ Mieczysław |
1933 |
M-60+ |
Bielański Klub Biegacza |
|
DNF |
|
|
MATUSZAK Ryszard |
1959 |
M-40 |
GTT DIAMENT Gniezno |
|
DNF |
|
|
OCHOCKI Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-30 |
niezrzeszony |
|
DNF |
|
|
WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz |
1984 |
M-20 |
Borowo Młyn Running Team |
|
DNF |
|
|
SIEBERT Małgorzata |
1955 |
M-50 |
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
|
DNF |
|
|
STANKIEWICZ Błażej |
1975 |
M-30 |
LKS Ostromecko |
|
DNF |
|
|
TERLIKOWSKI Roman |
1946 |
M-50 |
Nowa Sól |
|
DNF |
|
|
DZIEL Jaromir |
1961 |
M-40 |
Altom Gniezno |
|
DNF |
|
|
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr |
1960 |
M-40 |
|
|
DNF |