Miej. |
M/Kat. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Rocznik |
Kat. |
Kraj-Klub-Miasto |
Wynik |
1 |
1 |
PIOTRASCHKE Paweł |
1979 |
M-39 |
Szkoła Policji Słupsk |
00:11:13 |
2 |
2 |
KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid |
1984 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:11:15 |
3 |
3 |
MATUŁA Adam |
1983 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:11:16 |
4 |
4 |
WŁOCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
1979 |
M-39 |
WŁOCŁAWEK |
00:11:17 |
5 |
5 |
WITKOWSKI Damian |
1987 |
M-39 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
00:11:18 |
6 |
6 |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Marcin |
1978 |
M-39 |
Niedoradz |
00:11:22 |
7 |
7 |
DYMEK Sebastian |
1982 |
M-39 |
TKKF ORLEN Płock |
00:11:26 |
8 |
8 |
DROP Tomasz |
1985 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:11:28 |
9 |
9 |
KŁUDKOWSKI Karol |
1980 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:11:28 |
10 |
1 |
POBŁOCKI Piotr |
1965 |
M-40 |
Lębork |
00:11:29 |
11 |
10 |
WOSIK Daniel |
1980 |
M-39 |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. |
00:11:29 |
12 |
11 |
CEDRO Miłosz |
1986 |
M-39 |
STS Skarżysko Kamienna |
00:11:30 |
13 |
2 |
WIĘCKOWSKI Wojciech |
1961 |
M-40 |
Bob TKKF Plock |
00:11:34 |
14 |
12 |
WARWAS Piotr |
1985 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:11:36 |
15 |
13 |
MAKAREWICZ Karol |
1986 |
M-39 |
Biały Bór |
00:11:37 |
16 |
14 |
PIWKO Patryk |
1988 |
M-39 |
STS Skarżysko Kamienna |
00:11:41 |
17 |
3 |
BUGAJ Mirosław |
1960 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
00:11:42 |
18 |
1 |
BRYLOWSKI Stanisław |
1955 |
M-50 |
Pom.Klub Weteranów LA Sop |
00:11:43 |
19 |
15 |
SZABELSKI Michał |
1989 |
M-39 |
Bydgoszcz |
00:11:45 |
20 |
1 |
LESMAN Justyna |
1980 |
K-1 |
TEAM LOTOS Olimpia Poznań |
00:11:47 |
21 |
16 |
DANEK Robert |
1983 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:11:48 |
22 |
4 |
PACZKOWSKI Andrzej |
1962 |
M-40 |
Gdańsk |
00:11:49 |
23 |
2 |
KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena |
1984 |
K-1 |
ORKAN Poznań |
00:11:50 |
24 |
17 |
SZCZĘK Karol |
1988 |
M-39 |
STS Skarżysko Kamienna |
00:11:56 |
25 |
3 |
PARADOWSKA Renata |
1955 |
K-1 |
KS Piaseczno |
00:12:00 |
26 |
18 |
WASZAK Sebastian |
1988 |
M-39 |
LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz |
00:12:02 |
27 |
19 |
GONTARCZYK Rafał |
1989 |
M-39 |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. |
00:12:03 |
28 |
5 |
JANISZEWSKI Wojciech |
1965 |
M-40 |
Grudziądz |
00:12:06 |
29 |
6 |
MARTUNA Zenon |
1964 |
M-40 |
Florian Chojnice |
00:12:12 |
30 |
20 |
WITCZAK Piotr |
1988 |
M-39 |
Warszawa |
00:12:20 |
31 |
21 |
KOŻYCZKOWSKI Edward |
1985 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:12:22 |
32 |
22 |
DOMASZK Jarosław |
1983 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:12:26 |
33 |
23 |
LECH Krzysztof |
1974 |
M-39 |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA BALT |
00:12:27 |
34 |
4 |
KĄDZIELA Anna |
1980 |
K-1 |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. |
00:12:28 |
35 |
24 |
BARECKI Łukasz |
1986 |
M-39 |
Czersk |
00:12:29 |
36 |
7 |
KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
Jelenia Góra |
00:12:30 |
37 |
25 |
WYSOCKI Marcin |
1980 |
M-39 |
Zblewo |
00:12:33 |
38 |
2 |
CICHOŃCZUK Antoni |
1949 |
M-50 |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA BALT |
00:12:34 |
39 |
26 |
WICHROWSKI Wiesław |
1985 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:12:35 |
40 |
5 |
DZIWOSZ Katarzyna |
1980 |
K-1 |
Entre Team Warszawa |
00:12:37 |
41 |
27 |
FUŁAT Mateusz |
1984 |
M-39 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:12:40 |
42 |
28 |
BÓL Krzysztof |
1988 |
M-39 |
STS Skarżysko Kamienna |
00:12:41 |
43 |
6 |
MELOCH Arleta |
1979 |
K-1 |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz |
00:12:44 |
44 |
8 |
DRABCZYK Szymon |
1960 |
M-40 |
Warszawa |
00:13:00 |
45 |
7 |
SZENK Marta |
1980 |
K-1 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:13:04 |
46 |
9 |
CEBULA Bogdan |
1961 |
M-40 |
Balt-Flot Stepowski |
00:13:06 |
47 |
8 |
ZYGMUNT Monika |
1981 |
K-1 |
AZS-AWF Kraków |
00:13:11 |
48 |
3 |
GAPSKI Zbigniew |
1953 |
M-50 |
Starogard |
00:13:13 |
49 |
9 |
PIERZYŃSKA Kamila |
1982 |
K-1 |
Kruszwica |
00:13:13 |
50 |
10 |
WIELIŃSKI Jacek |
1956 |
M-40 |
Grupa LOTOS S.A. |
00:13:15 |
51 |
4 |
OCHOTA Jerzy |
1952 |
M-50 |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
00:13:20 |
52 |
10 |
MAŁKIEWICZ Anna |
1982 |
K-1 |
AZS-AWF Warszawa |
00:13:37 |
53 |
11 |
ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena |
1988 |
K-1 |
RKS Rumia |
00:13:41 |
54 |
29 |
KAMIŃSKI-DRĄG Mateusz |
1989 |
M-39 |
Wejherowo |
00:13:52 |
55 |
30 |
SZYMAŃSKI Artur |
1969 |
M-39 |
Grupa Lotos Gdańsk |
00:13:54 |
56 |
31 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Tadeusz |
1966 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:13:58 |
57 |
11 |
DELIŃSKI Henryk |
1961 |
M-40 |
POW BYDGOSZCZ |
00:14:02 |
58 |
5 |
DATA Kazimierz |
1952 |
M-50 |
Stocznia Gdańska S.A |
00:14:04 |
59 |
32 |
JOŃCZYK Ireneusz |
1968 |
M-39 |
Sopot |
00:14:05 |
60 |
33 |
WEGNER Paweł |
1986 |
M-39 |
Bydgoszcz |
00:14:07 |
61 |
12 |
STEMPNIK Dariusz |
1963 |
M-40 |
Balt-Flot Stepowski |
00:14:09 |
62 |
34 |
GOŁĄB Jakub |
1984 |
M-39 |
TKKF Promyk Ciechanow |
00:14:11 |
63 |
35 |
MISZTAL Maciej |
1974 |
M-39 |
Gdynia |
00:14:13 |
64 |
36 |
MATUSZCZYK Sławomir |
1972 |
M-39 |
LKS MISTRAL Mirosławiec |
00:14:14 |
65 |
37 |
BOROWIECKI Ireneusz |
1970 |
M-39 |
Elbląg |
00:14:14 |
66 |
1 |
LIBAN Zygryfd |
1943 |
M-60 |
Pom.Klub Weteranów LA Sop |
00:14:25 |
67 |
38 |
GODLEWSKI Łukasz |
1982 |
M-39 |
MALBORK |
00:14:34 |
68 |
39 |
MARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz |
1977 |
M-39 |
KM PSP Gdańsk |
00:14:41 |
69 |
12 |
URBANOWICZ Paulina |
1988 |
K-1 |
KKL Rodło Kwidzyn |
00:14:44 |
70 |
40 |
DĄBKIEWICZ Waldemar |
1975 |
M-39 |
KM PSP Gdańsk |
00:14:45 |
71 |
41 |
PRZYBYSZ Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-39 |
POCZTA POLSKA Warszawa |
00:14:52 |
72 |
6 |
GÓRNICKI Mirosław |
1949 |
M-50 |
Jelenia Góra |
00:14:55 |
73 |
42 |
KOLONKO Piotr |
1967 |
M-39 |
Chorzów |
00:15:00 |
74 |
43 |
PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz |
1972 |
M-39 |
BAŁ. Flota Stepowski Sztum |
00:15:02 |
75 |
13 |
PAWŁOWSKA Dorota |
1980 |
K-1 |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
00:15:09 |
76 |
7 |
FILIPÓW Tadeusz |
1949 |
M-50 |
Lębork |
00:15:09 |
77 |
13 |
CHMIELEWSKI Dariusz |
1964 |
M-40 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
00:15:12 |
78 |
14 |
ROZENBERG Sławomir |
1965 |
M-40 |
BAŁ. Flota Stepowski Sztum |
00:15:13 |
79 |
44 |
KOLONKO Dawid |
1987 |
M-39 |
Chorzów |
00:15:15 |
80 |
15 |
ADAMIK Jan |
1959 |
M-40 |
Rotmanka |
00:15:16 |
81 |
45 |
KOZAK Piotr |
1969 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:15:19 |
82 |
16 |
DOLIŃSKI Stanisław |
1962 |
M-40 |
Nowy Dwór Gdański |
00:15:27 |
83 |
8 |
JAGIEŁŁO Olgierd |
1954 |
M-50 |
Dusseldorf |
00:15:36 |
84 |
9 |
ROSIAK Hieronim |
1950 |
M-50 |
Ryjewo |
00:15:38 |
85 |
17 |
HAUSZYLD Zdzisław |
1961 |
M-40 |
Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice |
00:15:42 |
86 |
2 |
KLWIN Jarosław |
1941 |
M-60 |
Balt-Flot Stepowski |
00:15:43 |
87 |
14 |
JAGIEŁŁO Ursula |
1956 |
K-1 |
Dusseldorf |
00:16:07 |
88 |
3 |
MACIEJCZEK Jan |
1942 |
M-60 |
Cieszyn |
00:16:10 |
89 |
46 |
SZESUK Daniel |
1974 |
M-39 |
Słupsk |
00:16:26 |
90 |
47 |
ANTONIEWSKI Przemysław |
1973 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:16:39 |
91 |
48 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Jacek |
1968 |
M-39 |
BROTHERS TEAM Olesno |
00:16:44 |
92 |
18 |
JAROS Piotr |
1959 |
M-40 |
Lubieszewo |
00:16:48 |
93 |
4 |
ADOLPH Florian |
1940 |
M-60 |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA BALT |
00:16:53 |
94 |
49 |
CZELEJ Wojciech |
1979 |
M-39 |
ŻUBR TEAM Podlasie |
00:16:57 |
95 |
5 |
DOBRENKO Mieczysław |
1940 |
M-60 |
Victoria Sztum |
00:17:14 |
96 |
50 |
RUDZIK Grzegorz |
1968 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:17:15 |
97 |
10 |
NOWOTNIAK Adam |
1947 |
M-50 |
Gdańsk |
00:17:16 |
98 |
15 |
KONEFAK Jowita |
1976 |
K-1 |
Gościszewo |
00:17:16 |
99 |
19 |
LISIUS Krzysztof |
1963 |
M-40 |
Gdańsk |
00:17:17 |
100 |
51 |
BOGDAŃSKI Przemysław |
1977 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:17:20 |
101 |
11 |
SZAMKUĆ Bogdan |
1950 |
M-50 |
Wągrowiec |
00:17:23 |
102 |
12 |
AUGUSTYN Marcin |
1955 |
M-50 |
Gdańsk |
00:17:32 |
103 |
6 |
GRULKOWSKI Józef |
1936 |
M-60 |
Malbork |
00:17:32 |
104 |
20 |
WIELIŃSKI Mariusz |
1963 |
M-40 |
Grupa Trójmiasto |
00:17:44 |
105 |
52 |
WALDOWSKI Roman |
1986 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:18:06 |
106 |
13 |
SŁONINA Eugeniusz |
1948 |
M-50 |
Victoria Sztum |
00:18:08 |
107 |
14 |
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Piotr |
1953 |
M-50 |
Gdynia |
00:18:08 |
108 |
21 |
FABIAŃCZYK Wojciech |
1956 |
M-40 |
FRANCJA |
00:18:09 |
109 |
22 |
DUBAJCZYK Andrzej |
1957 |
M-40 |
Gdańsk |
00:18:21 |
110 |
15 |
DZIEDZIC Krzysztof |
1950 |
M-50 |
Klub PORTOS |
00:18:27 |
111 |
7 |
POPOW Edward |
1945 |
M-60 |
Gdańsk |
00:18:40 |
112 |
16 |
HAUSZYLD Barbara |
1987 |
K-1 |
HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE |
00:19:02 |
113 |
1 |
STEPOWSKI Andrzej |
1935 |
M-60+ |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA BALT |
00:19:06 |
114 |
53 |
KOPLIN Miłosz |
1989 |
M-39 |
Łódź |
00:19:15 |
115 |
54 |
PROŃCZUK Maciej |
1975 |
M-39 |
Jantar |
00:19:58 |
116 |
2 |
NIWIŃSKI Stanisław |
1934 |
M-60+ |
Pom.Klub Weteranów LA Sop |
00:20:10 |
117 |
17 |
WEŁMIŃSKA Justyna |
1989 |
K-1 |
Starogard |
00:20:12 |
118 |
16 |
ZALEWSKI Piotr |
1954 |
M-50 |
Kanada |
00:20:17 |
119 |
18 |
GRZESIAK Hanna |
1961 |
K-1 |
Gdańsk |
00:20:59 |
120 |
17 |
BIELAK Marian |
1946 |
M-50 |
Gdańsk |
00:22:29 |
121 |
55 |
ZANDER Robert |
1986 |
M-39 |
Gdańsk |
00:24:19 |
122 |
8 |
KOWALSKI Bronisław |
1940 |
M-60 |
Gdańsk |
00:24:19 |
123 |
56 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Bartłomiej |
1973 |
M-39 |
BROTHERS TEAM Olesno |
00:24:20 |
124 |
57 |
KRUCZEK Piotr |
1966 |
M-39 |
BROTHERS TEAM Olesno |
00:24:21 |
125 |
19 |
CEBULA Wiesława |
1957 |
K-1 |
Gdyński Klub Biegacza |
00:24:22 |
126 |
20 |
ANTROPIK Renata |
1978 |
K-1 |
ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
00:24:23 |