Lp | ZAWODNIK | KLUB | CZAS | KATEGORIA |
1 | DRĄG TOMASZ | CHEŁMNO | 1:13:52 | M-2 |
2 | MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | TKKF-KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1:15:43 | M-3 |
3 | Szulc Jacek | TKKF Chełmno | 1:15:43 | M-4 |
4 | Wrzesiński Dariusz | niezrzeszony | 1:16:12 | M-2 |
5 | Ciełuszecki Jacek | Akb Szczytno | 1:16:54 | M-2 |
6 | Janowski Piotr | TKKF Chełmno | 1:17:54 | M-4 |
7 | OLCHAWA PIOTR | HENKON-CHEŁMŻA | 1:18:06 | M-3 |
8 | Łukaszewicz Ryszard | niezrzeszony | 1:18:14 | M-4 |
9 | Chrapkowski Marcin | Trójkołamacze Toruń | 1:18:53 | M-2 |
10 | LECH KRZYSZTOF | BAŁT-FLOT STEPOWSKI | 1:19:19 | M-3 |
11 | Drogorób Marcin | Gazeta Pomorska UMK Toruń | 1:20:10 | M-2 |
12 | Hirsch Jacek | Klub Maratoński UMK | 1:21:24 | M-3 |
13 | Szumski Sławomir | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1:23:06 | M-3 |
14 | Lenc Sebastian | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 1:23:25 | M-2 |
15 | Gąsiorowski Maciej | KYOKUSHIN Inowrocław | 1:23:50 | M-3 |
16 | Wieliński Jacek | Grupa Lotos | 1:24:04 | M-4 |
17 | Miciak Zbigniew | Klub Polon Alfa | 1:24:20 | M-4 |
18 | Gawroński Michał | LKS Promień Kowalewo | 1:24:47 | M-3 |
19 | Trzeciak Mariusz | KM Łubianka | 1:25:13 | M-2 |
20 | Linder Rafał | RKS Energetyk Rybnik | 1:25:48 | M-2 |
21 | Piwoński Arkadiusz | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:26:24 | M-3 |
22 | Baranowski Tomasz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 1:26:30 | M-2 |
23 | Kociucki Mieczysław | Klub TAXI 9194 | 1:26:39 | M-5 |
24 | SZAMP JANUSZ | - | 1:27:15 | M-4 |
25 | Firlej Leszek | niezrzeszony | 1:27:20 | M-4 |
26 | Maciejewski Mateusz | Klub Maratoński UMK | 1:27:47 | M-2 |
27 | Drawc Mieczysław | PKW Gdańsk | 1:27:50 | M-4 |
28 | RYBSKI MACIEJ | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:27:58 | M-3 |
29 | LIBAN ZYGFRYD | - | 1:28:06 | M-6 |
30 | Popławski Dariusz | KN UMK Toruń | 1:28:31 | M-2 |
31 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdansk | 1:28:41 | M-4 |
32 | Zębik Mirosław | WDA Świecie | 1:29:07 | M-4 |
33 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | LKS Start Brzozówka | 1:29:22 | M-2 |
34 | Paszkowski Janusz | LKS Brodnica | 1:30:03 | M-4 |
35 | PILARSKI MAREK | LKS START BRZOZÓWKA | 1:30:07 | M-4 |
36 | Szwec Leszek | TOREC Toruń | 1:31:55 | M-4 |
37 | Rosiński Michał | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:32:00 | M-2 |
38 | Raut Wiesław | biegajznami.pl | 1:32:20 | M-5 |
39 | Śliwiński Henryk | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:32:28 | M-5 |
40 | Kasprzak Andrzej | KYOKUSHIN Inowrocław | 1:32:46 | M-4 |
41 | Szymański Józef | LKS Start Brzozówka | 1:33:29 | M-4 |
42 | Topolewski Józef | SnrBHS Szczutowo | 1:33:52 | M-5 |
43 | Majcher Janusz | Golpasz Team Toruń | 1:34:49 | M-3 |
44 | Chełmiński Piotr | TKKF Chełmno | 1:35:20 | M-4 |
45 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | niezszeszony | 1:35:28 | M-2 |
46 | Gajewski Piotr | TKKF Rekreacja | 1:35:31 | M-4 |
47 | Gajewski Marek | Niezrzeszony | 1:35:32 | M-4 |
48 | Witt Henryk | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:36:01 | M-6 |
49 | ROPIAK Ryszard | \"KURPIE\" Myszyniec | 1:36:29 | M-6 |
50 | Szwec Paweł | TOREC Toruń | 1:36:40 | M-2 |
51 | Bratek Andrzej | TKKF Bydgoszcz | 1:36:49 | M-4 |
52 | Zimny Rafał | niezrzeszony | 1:36:58 | M-3 |
53 | ROMAŃSKI KAZIMIERZ | KB LEGIONOWO | 1:37:04 | M-4 |
55 | Kowalska Ewa | TOREC TORUŃ | 1:37:44 | K-2 |
55 | Kazimierski Zbigniew | niezrzeszony | 1:37:44 | M-4 |
56 | Jałocha Andrzej | niezrzeszony | 1:38:17 | M-4 |
57 | Gerka Krzysztof | niezrzeszony | 1:38:57 | M-4 |
58 | Koc Mirosław | BIEGUSEK Toruń | 1:39:02 | M-3 |
59 | Szwec Andrzej | TOREC Toruń | 1:39:28 | M-4 |
60 | KATRYŃSKI Sławomir | KAROES Toruń | 1:39:48 | M-4 |
62 | Lubawy Krzysztof | KYOKUSHIN Inowrocław | 1:39:56 | M-4 |
62 | Uciński Edward | TKKF Instalator Szubin | 1:39:56 | M-5 |
63 | Tybuszewski Janusz | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:40:22 | M-4 |
64 | Stawski Jerzy | TKKF Rekreacja | 1:40:30 | M-5 |
65 | Leśniewski Kazimierz | niezrzeszony | 1:40:38 | M-6 |
66 | Skóratowicz Artur | KKB Dystans | 1:40:40 | M-2 |
67 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Kamus-Buderus | 1:41:00 | M-5 |
68 | Owczarzak Ryszard | KYOKUSHIN Inowrocław | 1:41:18 | M-3 |
69 | Michalski Miłosz | KM UMK TORUŃ | 1:42:12 | M-4 |
70 | Kwiatkowski Stanisław | LKS Brodnica | 1:42:41 | M-3 |
71 | Osiecki Grzegorz | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:43:17 | M-5 |
72 | Świerczyński Bogdan | TOREC | 1:43:30 | M-4 |
73 | Lewandowski Stefan | LKS START Brzozówka | 1:43:31 | M-6 |
74 | Zagrabski Kazimierz | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1:43:34 | M-5 |
75 | Łabęcki Edward | biegajznami.Rypin | 1:43:48 | M-5 |
76 | Wilkowski Dariusz | LKS Brodnica | 1:44:23 | M-3 |
77 | MIERZWIAK HALINA | WDA Świecie | 1:44:25 | K-2 |
78 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | niezrzeszony | 1:44:28 | M-4 |
79 | Majcher Stanisław | Rytm Golub-Dobrzyń | 1:44:35 | M-5 |
80 | Krzyżakowski Maciej | UKF Puchatek | 1:45:16 | M-3 |
81 | Adamczyk Krzysztof | Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń | 1:45:29 | M-2 |
82 | Majcher Paweł | Rytm Golub-Dobrzyń | 1:45:32 | M-3 |
83 | Zieliński Marek | Pacific - Nestle | 1:45:36 | M-3 |
84 | Walczewski Michał | WKB Meta Opole | 1:45:38 | M-3 |
85 | Madajczak Jarosław | Niezrzeszony | 1:45:42 | M-3 |
86 | Gajewski Marcin | niezrzeszony | 1:45:54 | M-2 |
87 | Adamczyk Zbigniew | BIEGUSEK Toruń | 1:46:05 | M-4 |
88 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | LKS Brodnica | 1:46:17 | M-4 |
89 | ZAJĄKAŁA JERZY | KM UMK TORUŃ | 1:46:24 | M-5 |
90 | PIÓRKOWSKI Aleksander | UWKS WAT Warszawa | 1:47:28 | M-4 |
91 | Łabęcki Bogdan | biegajznami.Bydgoszcz | 1:47:38 | M-4 |
92 | Siudowski Sławomir | biegajznami.pl | 1:47:45 | M-3 |
93 | Dylewski Dariusz | Relax Toruń | 1:48:35 | M-4 |
94 | Jałocha Jan | niezrzeszony | 1:49:40 | M-4 |
95 | Majcher Jan | TKKF Rekreacja | 1:49:46 | M-5 |
96 | Salita Lech | Altom Gniezno | 1:49:54 | M-4 |
98 | Kostrzębski Michał | MKS Brodnica | 1:50:27 | M-5 |
98 | Cichy Krzysztof | KB Maniak | 1:50:27 | M-3 |
99 | Kowalski Piotr | biegajznami.pl | 1:51:16 | M-3 |
100 | Majewski Jan | LKS Start Brzozówka | 1:51:57 | M-5 |
101 | Kubisiak Krzysztof | niezrzeszony | 1:52:59 | M-4 |
102 | Zieliński Roman | Niezrzeszony | 1:53:04 | M-5 |
103 | Kazimierski Leszek | niezrzeszony | 1:53:08 | M-4 |
104 | Szkodziński Andrzej | Rekreacja Toruń | 1:53:55 | M-4 |
105 | Jakubowski Jędrzej | niezrzeszony | 1:54:36 | M-3 |
106 | Rutkowicz Franciszek | StanleySystemTeam | 1:55:29 | M-5 |
107 | KUDŁA Krzysztof | Niezrzeszony | 1:55:38 | M-5 |
108 | KORCZYŃSKI Rajmund | BIEGUSEK Toruń | 1:57:28 | M-4 |
109 | Jędrzejczak Andrzej | niezrzeszony | 1:58:22 | M-3 |
110 | Kowalski Rafał | TOREC TORUŃ | 1:59:02 | M-2 |
111 | Balawajder Agnieszka | KM UMK | 1:59:12 | K-1 |
112 | Elzner Ewa | niezrzeszona | 2:00:11 | K-1 |
113 | Spychalski Tadeusz | Frutina Nestle Toruń | 2:00:11 | M-4 |
114 | Łudziński Marek | niezrzeszony | 2:00:12 | M-4 |
115 | Klasiński Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | 2:00:12 | M-4 |
116 | Szczukowski Janusz | niezrzeszony | 2:00:30 | M-5 |
117 | Raba Jan | niezrzeszony | 2:01:04 | M-5 |
118 | Podbielska Alina | TKKF Rekreacja | 2:01:12 | K-2 |
119 | Piwoński Robert | Parafialny Klub Biegacza | 2:01:12 | M-2 |
120 | Derfert Andrzej | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 2:01:36 | M-4 |
121 | KORCZYŃSKA Longina | BIEGUSEK Toruń | 2:01:51 | K-2 |
122 | SZABUNIO JAN | PEC TOTUŃ | 2:04:27 | M-5 |
123 | Bydałek Piotr | - | 2:05:20 | M-4 |
124 | Pedrycz - Pijanowska Ewa | Niezrzeszona | 2:05:25 | K-1 |
125 | Gipsiak Andrzej | KB Legionowo | 2:05:26 | M-4 |
126 | Żuchowski Paweł | KM UMK | 2:06:00 | M-2 |
127 | Grankowski Zbigniew | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 2:06:44 | M-5 |
128 | Olkowski Piotr | niezrzeszony | 2:11:26 | M-3 |
128 | Kubiak Małgorzata | KYOKUSHIN Inowrocław | 2:11:29 | K-2 |
128 | Pikosa Iwona | Nautilius | 2:11:29 | K-1 |
128 | Lis Tomasz | niezrzeszony | 2:11:29 | M-4 |
128 | Wajnor Waldemar | Nautilius | 2:11:29 | M-4 |
128 | Ziębiewicz Jędrzej | Nautilius | 2:11:29 | M-4 |
129 | Wichrowska Jadwiga | OMB TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 2:11:48 | K-2 |
130 | Osóbka Tomasz | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 2:16:52 | M-6 |
131 | Majcher Halina | Rytm Golub-Dobrzyń | 2:18:08 | K-2 |
Preizner Jerzy | KN UMK Toruń | M-6 |