XVII Maraton Toruński
Chełmno- Toruń, 22 maja 1999
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
Msc |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 |
Sękowski Piotr |
2:30.23 |
Płońsk |
WMKS Płońsk |
2 |
Lewandowski Jarosław |
2:32.54 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
3 |
Śliwiak Piotr |
2:38.18 |
Braniewo |
AZS AWF Gdańsk |
4 |
Szulc Wiesław |
2:41.56 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
5 |
Bialou Ivan |
2:43.22 |
Mińsk |
Białoruś |
6 |
Lozovik Viktor |
2:45.25 |
Armiansk |
Tonus 1000 |
7 |
Zieliński Robert |
2:50.11 |
Gniewkowo |
KB Gniewkowo |
8 |
Pietrzak Tadeusz |
2:50.11 |
Bydgoszcz |
LZS Ostromecko |
9 |
Siemaszko Zbigniew |
2:51.28 |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
10 |
Szumski Sławomir |
2:52.37 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
11 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
2:53.05 |
Rumia |
Rumia |
12 |
Bogdanowicz Zbigniew |
2:54.43 |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
13 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
2:56.15 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa |
14 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
2:59.22 |
Toruń -Mała |
Toruń- Mała Nieszawka |
15 |
Pędzich Waldemar |
3:01.46 |
Lelis |
RG LZS Lelis |
16 |
Miadzvedzeu Yury |
3:08.32 |
Mińsk |
Amator |
17 |
Reoutowicz Irina |
3:09.30 |
Kaliningrad |
Baltika |
18 |
Dembkowski Ryszard |
3:09.30 |
Toruń |
Murzynek- 2 |
19 |
Parusiński Jan |
3:10.14 |
Gdańsk |
TTT Triada Sopot |
20 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
3:10.37 |
Golub- Dobrzyń |
KB Rytm |
21 |
Bykow Oleg |
3:11.00 |
Mińsk |
Amator |
22 |
Kowal Nina |
3:11.52 |
Mińsk |
Amator |
23 |
Burek Andrzej |
3:12.13 |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
24 |
Knitter Ryszard |
3:14.32 |
Chojnice |
Florian |
25 |
Pytel Piotr |
3:15.30 |
Toporzysko |
LZS Czarmięs |
26 |
Wilczyński Stanisław |
3:15.48 |
Łódź |
Łódź |
27 |
Torłop Przemysłąw |
3:16.14 |
Gdańsk |
GKB Gdańsk |
28 |
Bodnar Jan |
3:16.52 |
Toruń |
WSO Toruń |
29 |
Macherzyński Czesław |
3:17.36 |
Kraków |
DKPZ Kraków |
30 |
Gęsicki Zbigniew |
3:17.46 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
31 |
Więch Jacek |
3:18.32 |
Warszawa |
KB Legionowo |
32 |
Zielonka Marian |
3:18.39 |
Ostrów |
KB Maraton |
33 |
Kucharski Paweł |
3:19.24 |
Toruń |
Erbud |
34 |
Pisera Grzegorz |
3:19.36 |
Świebodzin |
Euro- Mebel Radoszyn |
35 |
Szymański Józef |
3:19.52 |
Toruń |
Apator SA |
36 |
Kubiak Andrzej |
3:20.52 |
Rumia |
Rumia |
37 |
Stefanski Waldemar |
3:21.30 |
Gdańsk |
Strażak |
38 |
Bielicki Krzysztof |
3:22.06 |
Brodnica |
Brodnica |
39 |
Seget Edward |
3:22.06 |
Węgorzewo |
CWKS Vęgoria |
40 |
Raut Wiesław |
3:23.00 |
Bydgoszcz |
IBIS |
41 |
Lechowski Grzegorz |
3:24.43 |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
42 |
Nadolny Eugeniusz |
3:25.01 |
Gliwice |
Piast |
43 |
Jędrzejewski Jarosław |
3:25.23 |
Gwoździany |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
44 |
Starczuk Nadia |
3:25.43 |
Ternopil |
Kolos |
44 |
Majchrzakowski Andrzej |
3:25.43 |
Toruń |
Nitech- Toruń |
46 |
Lęś Ireneusz |
3:26.19 |
Bełchatów |
Elektrownia Bełchatów |
47 |
Muchowicz Zdzisław |
3:27.14 |
Łódź |
Stopa |
48 |
Majcher Stanisłąw |
3:27.40 |
Golub- Dobrzyń |
KB Rytm |
49 |
Kasprzak Bogdan |
3:27.50 |
Kołobrzeg |
Neptun |
50 |
Gierłowski Stanisław |
3:28.10 |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
51 |
Ćwikliński Waldemar |
3:28.40 |
Sosnowiec |
Huta Katowice |
52 |
Drzycimski Marek |
3:28.44 |
Bydgoszcz |
Bydgoszcz |
53 |
Warwas Henryk |
3:29.00 |
Kleczew |
GTSiR Konin |
54 |
Szałowski Andrzej |
3:30.27 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa |
55 |
Kałaczyński Ryszard |
3:30.34 |
Więcbork |
Grom |
56 |
Stefański Andrzej |
3:30.47 |
Elbląg |
Komenda Policji |
57 |
Czuk Marek |
3:31.33 |
Toruń |
Metron |
58 |
Kucharski Dariusz |
3:31.37 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
59 |
Wiktorowicz Paweł |
3:31.57 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
60 |
Stawski Jerzy |
3:32.07 |
Toruń |
Towimor SA |
61 |
Rybiński Cezary |
3:32.35 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
62 |
Szymański Mariusz |
3:32.39 |
Gdynia |
Stocznia Gdynia |
63 |
Piekarski Stefan |
3:32.54 |
Opoczno |
TKKF Idzikowice |
64 |
Szulc Ryszrad |
3:33.20 |
Milicz |
KB Orzeł |
65 |
Czyżniewski Marian |
3:33.31 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
66 |
Tarczyński Paweł |
3:34.13 |
Włocławek |
Włocławek |
67 |
Kalinowski Kazimierz |
3:34.38 |
Kraków |
Kraków |
68 |
Wojciechowski Tadeusz |
3:34.52 |
Dąbrowa |
Huta Katowice |
69 |
Pytel Hanna |
3:36.05 |
Toporzysko |
LZS Czarmięs |
70 |
Opałka Jan |
3:36.07 |
Płońsk |
KB TKKF Płońsk |
71 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
3:37.21 |
Toruń |
Kamus- Parafialny |
72 |
Szwec Leszek |
3:39.01 |
Toruń |
Torec Rekreacja |
73 |
Morawiec Jan |
3:39.10 |
Łódź |
Łódź |
74 |
Olszowy Kazimierz |
3:39.49 |
Gdynia |
Gdynia |
75 |
Sojka Franciszek |
3:39.49 |
Władysławowo |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
76 |
Śliwińki Henryk |
3:40.39 |
Toruń |
Echo Taxi |
77 |
Jałowski Tomasz |
3:41.29 |
Gorzów |
TKKF Stilon |
78 |
Mishuzovski Vladimir |
3:41.30 |
Kaliningrad |
Baltika |
79 |
Jabłoński Łukasz |
3:42.01 |
Karuzy |
Kartuzy |
80 |
Politowicz Janusz |
3:42.39 |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
81 |
Dul Wiesław |
3:43.07 |
Jelenia Góra |
Paulinum |
82 |
Data Kazimierz |
3:43.21 |
Gdańsk |
Stocznia Gdańska |
83 |
Wróblewski Zbigniew |
3:43.46 |
Kamień Pomorski |
Kamień Pomorski |
84 |
Mantycki Piotr |
3:44.31 |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Orzeł |
85 |
Jurczak Szczepan |
3:44.48 |
Dąbrowa |
Huta Katowice |
86 |
Skakluk Jan |
3:45.01 |
Legionowo |
KB Legionowo |
87 |
Gramont Patryk |
3:45.09 |
Nowa Sól |
Nowa Sól |
88 |
Marcinkieiwcz Jan |
3:45.15 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
89 |
Miluk Stanisław |
3:47.27 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
89 |
Koselski Krzysztof |
3:47.27 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
91 |
Juszkiewicz Dmitrij |
3:47.53 |
Kaliningrad |
Baltika |
92 |
Kopeć Łukasz |
3:48.12 |
Orzechowo |
Orzechowo |
93 |
Adolph Florian |
3:49.04 |
Puck |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
94 |
Kusiak Wojciech |
3:49.40 |
Kutno |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
95 |
Ligocki Karel |
3:49.55 |
Suchdol n. |
NC-Line |
96 |
Wruplewski Paweł |
3:50.32 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
97 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
3:50.34 |
Police |
Police |
98 |
Podgórski Mariusz |
3:51.06 |
Braniewo |
MKS Braniewo |
99 |
Brzuchacz Marian |
3:51.37 |
Legionowo |
KB Legionowo |
100 |
Jasiczek Roman |
3:53.01 |
Stargard |
Stargard |
101 |
Kasikowski Tomasz |
3:54.19 |
Toruń |
Czyste Sześć Pięć |
102 |
Barański Bogusław |
3:54.33 |
Trzebiatów |
Trzebiatów |
103 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
3:54.49 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF Lotnik |
104 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
3:54.54 |
Bełchatów |
Elektrownia Bełchatów |
105 |
Staniszewski Zygmunt |
3:55.04 |
Szczuczyn |
Szczuczyn |
106 |
Fijałkowska Janina |
3:55.07 |
Łódź |
AZS MKS |
107 |
Sypiański Wojciech |
3:55.53 |
Ustka |
KB Tupot Ustka |
108 |
Stocki Ryszard |
3:55.59 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
109 |
Grzybowski Piotr |
3:56.58 |
Gorzów |
FMD Gomad |
110 |
Konopka Andrzej |
3:57.31 |
Piątnica |
Piątnica |
111 |
Sobczak Marek |
3:57.36 |
Mysłowice |
TKKF Energo |
112 |
Jędryka Piotr |
3:57.46 |
Boronów |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
113 |
Pałasz Edmund |
3:57.50 |
Gdańsk |
Stocznia Gdańska |
114 |
Grzechowiak Jacek |
3:58.07 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
115 |
Wojtyło Zdzisław |
3:58.14 |
Sopot |
TTT Triada |
116 |
Lange Christian |
3:59.42 |
Frankfurt n. Odrą |
SC |
117 |
Glaszke Marian |
4:00.13 |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
118 |
Łączny Jacek |
4:01.07 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
119 |
Piątkowski Adam |
4:01.27 |
Dobrzejewice |
Dobrzejewice |
120 |
Paszkowski Janusz |
4:01.47 |
Brodnica |
Brodnica |
121 |
Jabłoński Michał |
4:02.35 |
Chełmno |
Chełmno |
122 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
4:03.40 |
Toruń |
Frutina- Nestle |
123 |
Połeć Robert |
4:04.07 |
Iława |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
124 |
Maciejewski Wojciech |
4:04.39 |
Goleniów |
Goleniów |
125 |
Trzymkowski Sławomir |
4:05.09 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
126 |
Rybicki Janusz |
4:06.11 |
Police |
Police |
127 |
Lubawy krzysztof |
4:06.44 |
Inowrocław |
TKKF Lotnik |
128 |
Dutkiewicz Andrzej |
4:08.52 |
Toruń |
Bella |
129 |
Jakielaszek Ryszard |
4:09.17 |
Bydgoszcz |
Iskra Chełmno |
130 |
Stachowiak Remigiusz |
4:09.36 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
131 |
Dziedzic Krzysztof |
4:09.46 |
Kalisz |
Kalisz |
132 |
Smodlibowski Tomasz |
4:10.05 |
Bełchatów |
KB Bełchatów |
133 |
Rosa Mirosław |
4:10.09 |
Wołomin |
Wołomin |
134 |
Molenda Henryk |
4;10.19 |
Zabrze |
TKKF Zabrze |
135 |
Wikłacz Edward |
4:10.27 |
Jelenia Góra |
TKKF Orle |
136 |
Grabowski Tomasz |
4:10.54 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa |
137 |
Marzec Bogdan |
4:11.00 |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
138 |
Kozak Zdzisław |
4:11.30 |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
139 |
Górnowicz Andrzej |
4:11.32 |
Chojnice |
Florian |
140 |
Fiutak Mariusz |
4:11.37 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
140 |
Wróblewski Krzysztof |
4:11.37 |
Lubliniec |
Wkb Meta Lubliniec |
142 |
Kotarski Antoni |
4:12.47 |
Gdynia |
Gdynia |
143 |
Bemowicz Tomasz |
4:13.05 |
Kołobrzeg |
Kołobrzeg |
144 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
4:13.16 |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
145 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
4:13.53 |
Wołomin |
Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz. |
145 |
Mlaskawa Edward |
4:13.53 |
Zabrze |
Cisi mnisi |
147 |
Środkowski Tadeusz |
4:14.22 |
Ciechanów |
TKKF Promyk |
148 |
Gnysinski Jacek |
4:15.13 |
Chałupia |
Inwar Sieradz |
149 |
Nehring Beata |
4:15.26 |
Chełmno |
Chełmno |
150 |
Lisius Tomasz |
4:15.27 |
Gdańsk |
Gdańsk |
150 |
Szulc Jacek |
4:15.27 |
Chełmno |
Chełmno |
152 |
Moskal Edward |
4:15.48 |
Dąbrowa |
Huta Katowice |
153 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
4:16.40 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
154 |
Wasielewski Andrzej |
4:16.52 |
Police |
Police |
155 |
Żuk Józef |
4:17.54 |
Wałbrzych |
TKKF Podzamcze |
156 |
Ornatowicz Piotr |
4:18.32 |
Płońsk |
KB Płońsk |
157 |
Formański Tadeusz |
4:19.30 |
Łódź |
Łódź |
158 |
Burdzy Mieczysław |
4:19.37 |
Stargard |
Stargard |
159 |
Eos Stanisław |
4:20.06 |
Buławka |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
159 |
Urbański Grzegorz |
4:20.06 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
161 |
Zagrabski Kazimierz |
4:20.44 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
162 |
Jankowski Jerzy |
4:21.14 |
Kowary |
KBD Skalnik |
163 |
Morańda Roman |
4:21.23 |
Legionowo |
KB Jogger Nowy Dwór |
164 |
Staszak Henryk |
4:21.48 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
165 |
Musiał Piotr |
4:22.51 |
Wałbrzych |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
166 |
Pokorny Edward |
4:23.47 |
Ustka |
KB Tupot Ustka |
167 |
Sady Marek |
4:24.41 |
Góra Śląska |
Góra Śląska |
168 |
Posadzy Piotr |
4:25.38 |
Strzelno |
Strzelno |
169 |
Majcher Janusz |
4:26.23 |
Golub- Dobrzyń |
KB Rytm |
170 |
Arnold Henryk |
4:26.38 |
Nowa Ruda |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
170 |
Słowik Rafał |
4:26.38 |
Jawor |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
172 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
4:27.05 |
Sopot |
TTT Triada |
173 |
Walczak Andrzej |
4:27.16 |
Milicz |
KB Orzeł |
173 |
Izak Andrzej |
4:27.16 |
Milicz |
KB Orzeł |
173 |
Szczepaniak Ryszard |
4:27.16 |
Milicz |
KB Orzeł |
176 |
Długiewicz Jacek |
4:27.34 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
177 |
Waśniewski Czesław |
4:27.44 |
Szczecin |
TKKF Stoczniowiec |
178 |
Kardaszyński Andrzej |
4:28.06 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
Golub- Dobrzyń |
179 |
Majewski Jan |
4:28.11 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
180 |
Kalemkiewicz Krzysztof |
4:29.13 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
181 |
Redzicki Waldemar |
4:30.07 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa |
182 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
4:31.14 |
Torun |
Toruń |
183 |
Wujka Józef |
4:31.48 |
Kołobrzeg |
Kołobrzeg |
184 |
Kalibowski Jarosław |
4:33.07 |
Frankowo |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
184 |
Senger Radosław |
4:33.07 |
Wągrowiec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
184 |
Leszczyński Sławomir |
4:33.07 |
Złotniki |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
187 |
Wypych Radosław |
4:33.29 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa |
188 |
Kowalski Adam |
4:34.21 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
189 |
Dominiuk Jan |
4:35.17 |
Lębork |
Lębork |
190 |
Gąsior Robert |
4:36.44 |
Dąbrowa |
OSR Będzin |
191 |
Strzelczyk Wojciech |
4:37.45 |
Otyń |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
192 |
Zająkała Jerzy |
4:37.58 |
Złotoria |
Złotoria |
193 |
Wolniak Andrzej |
4:38.46 |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
194 |
Walczak Adam Marian |
4:38.48 |
Kalisz |
Kalisz |
195 |
Rogoziński Janusz |
4:39.12 |
Sosnowiec |
Huta Katowice |
196 |
Dużej Bogusław |
4:39.52 |
Kołobrzeg |
Kołobrzeg |
197 |
Wiśniewski Wojciech |
4:39.58 |
Góra Śląska |
Góra Sląska |
198 |
Krupiak Krzysztof |
4:40.04 |
Oława |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
198 |
Idzikowski Robert |
4:40.04 |
Gdynia |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
200 |
Skibiński Krzysztof |
4:40.51 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
201 |
Choduń Jarosław |
4:41.28 |
Toruń |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
202 |
Rosiński Zbigniew |
4:41.31 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
203 |
Gawrysiak Mariusz |
4:41.41 |
Bydgoszcz |
Bydgoszcz |
204 |
Piekarski Wiesław |
4:43.03 |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz |
205 |
Kordzinski Kazimierz |
4:43.28 |
Lubliniec |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
206 |
Semczuk Ryszard |
4:43.46 |
Jelenia Góra |
TKKF Orle |
207 |
Jagodziński Roman |
4:45.50 |
Dąbrowa |
Huta Katowice |
208 |
Moiseev Ivan |
4:46.43 |
Kaliningrad |
Kaliningrad |
209 |
Choróbski Józef |
4:47.06 |
Radomsko |
Radomsko |
210 |
Grankowski Zbigniew |
4:47.29 |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
211 |
Waraczewski Nikolaos |
4:48.32 |
Gdynia |
TTT Triada |
212 |
Gołębiewski Marek |
4:48.58 |
Toruń |
KW |
213 |
Zwarycz Zbigniew |
4:49.25 |
Lwów |
TKPZL |
214 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
4:50.48 |
Toruń |
Centrostal Toruń SA |
215 |
Wolniak Mieczysław |
4:50.50 |
Łódź |
Łódź |
215 |
Lewicki Jan |
4:50.50 |
Łódź |
Łódź |
217 |
Olekszyk Zbigniew |
4:51.49 |
Złocieniec |
BTP Alga |
218 |
Rutkowicz Franciszek |
4:52.02 |
Toruń |
Toruń |
219 |
Żach Andrzej |
4:53.13 |
Małkinia |
Małkinia |
220 |
Makowiecki Krzysztof |
4:53.50 |
Warszawa |
warszawa |
221 |
Miszczak Marcin |
4:53.57 |
Goleniów |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
222 |
Rak Arkadiusz |
4:53.59 |
Olesnica |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
223 |
Jaruzel Tadeusz |
4:54.28 |
Chełmno |
Chełmno |
224 |
Pawłowski Ernest |
4:57.48 |
Jelenia Góra |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
225 |
Parusiński Marian |
4:57.56 |
Gdańsk |
TTT Triada Sopot |
226 |
Kamiński Dominik |
4:58.49 |
Dąbrowa |
Huta Katowice |
227 |
Gil Barbara |
5:15.46 |
Sierpc |
Kasztelan |
228 |
Sokołowski Marek |
6:52.09 |
Toruń |
Toruń |