Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
1975 |
Toruń |
24:02:00 |
Piotr Olchawa |
1966 |
ARKO Chełmża |
24:52:00 |
Sławomir Szumski |
1974 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
25:24:00 |
Jacek Szulc |
1965 |
FAM S.A. Chełmno |
25:58:00 |
Jacek Ciełuszecki |
1977 |
AKB Szczytno |
26:05:00 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
1978 |
TRÓJKOŁAMACZE Toruń |
26:28:00 |
Michał Rosiński |
1986 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
26:35:00 |
Mariusz Duszyński |
1981 |
TKKF TEMPO Świecie |
26:50:00 |
Marek Cyrok |
1971 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
26:57:00 |
Dariusz Olewiński |
1975 |
TRIATHLON Toruń |
27:14:00 |
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
1973 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
27:22:00 |
Marcin Drogorób |
1974 |
GAZETA POMORSKA Toruń |
27:24:00 |
Andrzej Majchrzakowski |
1958 |
ANTALIS POLAND Toruń |
27:35:00 |
Jacek Płonka |
1967 |
SKARMAT Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Toruń |
27:48:00 |
Jacek Hirsch |
1972 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
27:54:00 |
Maciej Rybski |
1974 |
AGNES Toruń |
28:00:00 |
Robert Kmieciak |
1981 |
Toruń |
28:13:00 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
1953 |
MURZYNEK Toruń |
28:14:00 |
Radosław Gmerek |
1971 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
28:25:00 |
Leszek Firlej |
1956 |
Grubno |
28:31:00 |
Krystian Dunisławski |
1986 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
28:38:00 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
1957 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
28:42:00 |
Krzysztof Góralski |
1964 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
28:44:00 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
1953 |
ALTOM Toruń |
28:50:00 |
Łukasz Kopeć |
1980 |
Toruń |
28:52:00 |
Henryk Śliwiński |
1954 |
MPT TAXI 91-91 Toruń |
28:59:00 |
Jan Bodnar |
1956 |
CSAiU Toruń |
29:04:00 |
Marek Gorzycki |
19?? |
LKS START Brzozówka |
29:08:00 |
Mirosław Koc |
1972 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
29:15:00 |
Waldemar Jasiński |
1966 |
zeo66 Toruń |
29:20:00 |
Józef Żuchowski |
1971 |
Toruń |
29:27:00 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
1963 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
29:48:00 |
Piotr Przybysz |
1982 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
29:54:00 |
Tomasz Baranowski |
1975 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
29:55:00 |
Mirosław Szymecki |
1976 |
Chełmża |
30:00:00 |
Tomasz Kilian |
1978 |
YEAH-BACK TEAM Toruń |
30:07:00 |
Szymon Gołębiewski |
1979 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
30:13:00 |
Dariusz Popławski |
1975 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
30:15:00 |
Janusz Majcher |
1972 |
Toruń |
30:23:00 |
Michał Firlej |
1987 |
LKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
30:30:00 |
Anna Arseniuk |
1981 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
30:42:00 |
Michał Gawroński |
1972 |
Toruń |
30:54:00 |
Marek Zieliński |
19?? |
Pacific-Nestle Toruń |
30:55:00 |
Zenon Olewiński |
19?? |
Toruń |
30:58:00 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
1986 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
31:01:00 |
Tomasz Strzyżewski |
1988 |
Gimn. Nr 16 Toruń |
31:02:00 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
19?? |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
31:03:00 |
Janusz Lenc |
1953 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
31:10:00 |
Jerzy Stawski |
1949 |
TOWIMOR TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
31:12:00 |
Marcin Kowalski |
1977 |
OUTDOOR Toruń |
31:15:00 |
Piotr Gajewski |
19?? |
LKS START Brzozówka |
31:16:00 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
1955 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
31:30:00 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
1986 |
IV LO Toruń |
31:40:00 |
Dariusz Grabowski |
1976 |
Toruń |
31:42:00 |
Zbigniew Cierżnicki |
1963 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
31:59:00 |
Paweł Szwec |
1980 |
TOREC Toruń |
32:05:00 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
1963 |
Toruń |
32:06:00 |
Stefan Kamiński |
1953 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
32:13:00 |
Andrzej Bratek |
1959 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
32:16:00 |
Anna Siebers |
1986 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
32:27:00 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
1955 |
TEAM “MD” Toruń |
32:29:00 |
Dominik Drygalski |
1963 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
32:31:00 |
Adam Czuba |
1975 |
CONVERSA TEAM Toruń |
32:32:00 |
Mirosław Strzyżewski |
1961 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
32:34:00 |
Leszek Szwec |
1959 |
TOREC Toruń |
32:38:00 |
Janusz Krywald |
1959 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
32:45:00 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
1943 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
32:49:00 |
Jerzy Ciesielski |
1953 |
Toruń |
32:54:00 |
Łukasz Bielicki |
1988 |
Gimn. Nr 9 Toruń |
33:10:00 |
Marek Łasak |
1953 |
Pędzewo |
33:15:00 |
Marcin Rygielski |
19?? |
SPINA Agencja Reklamy Toruń |
33:22:00 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
1956 |
BELLA Toruń |
33:24:00 |
Halina Mierzwiak |
1951 |
TKKF TEMPO Świecie |
33:26:00 |
Sławomir Katryński |
1961 |
KAROES Toruń |
33:35:00 |
Marek Pilarski |
1963 |
Toruń |
33:42:00 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
1973 |
UKS WRZOS Toruń |
33:44:00 |
Bogdan Oskwarek |
1970 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
33:46:00 |
Andrzej Szwec |
1956 |
TOREC Torun |
33:54:00 |
Paweł Holeczek |
1987 |
No Comment Toruń |
33:56:00 |
Jan Majewski |
1945 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
34:00:00 |
Marek Gajewski |
1962 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
34:02:00 |
Alina Podbielska |
1969 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
34:04:00 |
Andrzej Zasacki |
1984 |
Pigża |
34:05:00 |
Andrzej Jałocha |
1959 |
Toruń |
34:06:00 |
Władysław Oleszczak |
1951 |
Apteka “WRZOSOWA” Toruń |
34:10:00 |
Bogdan Świerczyński |
1961 |
TOREC Toruń |
34:11:00 |
Henryk Pade |
1932 |
POGOŃ Mogilno |
34:12:00 |
Adam Banaszak |
1970 |
Rada Miasta Toruń |
34:17:00 |
Tadeusz Zawiasiński |
1949 |
TKKF TEMPO Świecie |
34:20:00 |
Ewa Kowalska |
1965 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
34:34:00 |
Sebastian Chojnacki |
1977 |
Dom Muz Toruń |
34:35:00 |
Robert Pazoła |
1970 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
34:37:00 |
Rafał Kowalski |
1978 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
34:40:00 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
1960 |
Frutina-Nestle Toruń |
34:40:00 |
Andrzej Derfert |
1959 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
34:43:00 |
Henryk Witt |
1941 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
34:52:00 |
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
1961 |
Toruń |
34:58:00 |
Sławomir Łuczyński |
1961 |
Toruń |
35:15:00 |
Maciej Szelc |
19?? |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń |
35:18:00 |
Rufin Żyłkowski |
1983 |
Toruń |
35:40:00 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
19?? |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
35:55:00 |
Jacek Holeczek |
1963 |
NO COMMENT Toruń |
35:57:00 |
Waldemar Fijor |
19?? |
SKARMAT Toruń |
36:12:00 |
Robert Piwoński |
1977 |
Parafialny KB Toruń-Kaszczorek |
36:20:00 |
Danuta Cyrok |
1976 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
36:22:00 |
Roman Zieliński |
1954 |
Toruń |
36:28:00 |
Ewa Basendowska |
1966 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
36:51:00 |
Janusz Kuczerski |
1954 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
36:52:00 |
Piotr Lewandowski |
1961 |
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Toruń |
36:56:00 |
Paweł Żuchowski |
19?? |
Toruń |
37:12:00 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
1950 |
STANLEY Toruń |
37:15:00 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska |
1987 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
37:40:00 |
Longina Korczyńska |
1963 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
38:41:00 |
Jan Sulecki |
1955 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
38:42:00 |
Marcin Łęcki |
1980 |
Klub Maratoński Toruń |
39:04:00 |
Ewa Elzner |
1971 |
Toruń |
39:28:00 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
1957 |
Toruń |
39:43:00 |
Krzysztof Kubisiak |
1959 |
Toruń |
39:44:00 |
Jerzy Ciba |
1966 |
MANOPOL Poznań |
39:54:00 |
Monika Maciejewska |
1988 |
Gimnazjum Kowalewo Pomorskie |
40:02:00 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
1951 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
40:14:00 |
Tomasz Osóbka |
1937 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
44:10:00 |
Beata Gruszecka (3 okrążenia) |
1967 |
Toruń |
45:10:00 |
Jan Gruszecki |
1939 |
Toruń |
45:15:00 |
Anna Włoch |
1966 |
TKKF TEMPO Świecie |
47:40:00 |
Henryk Szczodruch (narty) |
19?? |
Toruń |
49:10:00 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
1923 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
50:12:00 |