M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rok | Kateg | M/kat | Wynik |
1 | KRUCZKOWSKI | Dariusz | ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz | 1975 | M-20 | 1 | 00:50:09 |
2 | STANISZEWSKI | Wojciech | AZS UAM Poznań | 1977 | M-20 | 2 | 00:50:13 |
3 | PIETRZYK | Krzysztof | LKS Koluszki | 1979 | M-20 | 3 | 00:50:26 |
4 | DĄBROWSKI | Sylwester | TKKF BASELL ORLEN | 1958 | M-40 | 1 | 00:52:12 |
5 | DRYBULSKA | Monika | OLIMPIA Poznań | 1980 | K-16 | 1 | 00:52:19 |
6 | WOJTYŚ | Piotr | KB MANIAC Poznań | 1972 | M-30 | 1 | 00:54:10 |
7 | KACZMAREK | Rafał | KB TKKF Środa Wlkp. | 1974 | M-30 | 2 | 00:54:16 |
8 | PODGÓRSKI | Bogusz | TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz | 1986 | M-20 | 4 | 00:55:21 |
9 | KOWALSKI | Grzegorz | ALTOM Gniezno | 1950 | M-50 | 1 | 00:55:40 |
10 | MARTYSZKO | Krzysztof | Rumia | 1975 | M-20 | 5 | 00:56:00 |
11 | CYROK | Marek | OLIMPIA Dąbrowa | 1971 | M-30 | 3 | 00:56:08 |
12 | MAZURKIEWICZ | Marcin | GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1978 | M-20 | 6 | 00:56:21 |
13 | MATUSZEWSKI | Piotr | TKKF BASELL ORLEN | 1954 | M-50 | 2 | 00:56:55 |
14 | PIERZYŃSKA | Kamila | TS OLIMPIA Poznań | 1982 | K-16 | 2 | 00:57:03 |
15 | WĘGLEWSKI | Krzysztof | PPZ Trzemeszno | 1961 | M-40 | 2 | 00:57:12 |
16 | PŁACZEK | Piotr | MALTA Poznań | 1962 | M-40 | 3 | 00:57:21 |
17 | BIJAS | Piotr | TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz | 1975 | M-20 | 7 | 00:57:32 |
18 | PEISERT | Tomasz | AZS UAM Poznań | 1984 | M-20 | 8 | 00:57:54 |
19 | KMIECIAK | Paweł | Poznań | 1980 | M-20 | 9 | 00:59:26 |
20 | DEMBKOWSKI | Ryszard | MURZYNEK Toruń | 1953 | M-50 | 3 | 00:59:38 |
21 | PRZYBYSZ | Piotr | OLIMPIA Dąbrowa | 1982 | M-20 | 10 | 01:00:22 |
22 | LEWANDOWICZ | Piotr | POSiR MALTA Poznań | 1961 | M-40 | 4 | 01:00:26 |
23 | MOZOŁA | Wiesław | TKKF MPK Poznań | 1957 | M-40 | 5 | 01:00:47 |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA | Anna | NAUTILIUS Poznań | 1981 | K-16 | 3 | 01:01:07 |
25 | PRZYBYŁ | Władysław | KB TKKF Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | M-40 | 6 | 01:01:11 |
26 | POLCYN | Czesław | LZS Czarnków | 1976 | M-20 | 11 | 01:01:19 |
27 | KALISZEWSKI | Adam | TKKF MPK Poznań | 1963 | M-40 | 7 | 01:01:31 |
28 | FALTYŃSKI | Władysław | Poznań | 1949 | M-50 | 4 | 01:01:38 |
29 | ORACZ | Mateusz | Swarzędz | 1988 | M-20 | 12 | 01:01:41 |
30 | NOWAK | Wiesław | UKS SKOCZEK Skoki | 1962 | M-40 | 8 | 01:02:27 |
31 | WIECZORKOWSKI | Władysław | Poznań | 1956 | M-40 | 9 | 01:02:56 |
32 | JABŁOŃSKI | Andrzej | PISKORZEWIE Kalisz | 1936 | M-60 | 1 | 01:03:00 |
33 | KRUPIŃSKI | Zbigniew | Koło | 1951 | M-50 | 5 | 01:03:00 |
34 | MIELCAREK | Zdzisław | TKKF ORZEŁ Bydgoszcz | 1935 | M-60 | 2 | 01:03:29 |
35 | CHOJNACKA | Katarzyna | TS OLIMPIA Poznań | 1984 | K-16 | 4 | 01:03:39 |
36 | DOBAK | Stefan | Szamotuły | 1946 | M-50 | 6 | 01:03:43 |
37 | NEUMANN | Jerzy | TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz | 1955 | M-40 | 10 | 01:04:04 |
38 | STANKIEWICZ | Paweł | Poznań | 1966 | M-30 | 4 | 01:04:04 |
39 | MAJEK | Jarosław | KB MANIAC Poznań | 1967 | M-30 | 5 | 01:04:18 |
40 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ | Jacek | Poznań | 1974 | M-30 | 6 | 01:04:29 |
41 | KRÓLIKOWSKI | Edward | KB MANIAC Poznań | 1970 | M-30 | 7 | 01:04:43 |
42 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI | Edward | TKKF PŁOMIEŃ Pobiedziska | 1950 | M-50 | 7 | 01:04:52 |
43 | SZPOT | Ireneusz | OPEL Szpot | 1961 | M-40 | 11 | 01:05:42 |
44 | SZYMAŃSKI | Janusz | TKKF MPK Poznań | 1951 | M-50 | 8 | 01:05:42 |
45 | PRAŁAT | Filip | Piła | 1988 | M-20 | 13 | 01:06:09 |
46 | CZYŻNIEWSKA | Jolanta | Poznań | 1969 | K-36 | 1 | 01:06:34 |
47 | CZACZYK | Remigiusz | TG SOKÓŁ Gniezno | 1956 | M-40 | 12 | 01:06:34 |
48 | KRUCZKOWSKI | Bogdan | ALTOM Gniezno | 1944 | M-60 | 3 | 01:06:44 |
49 | WYPYCHOWSKI | Piotr | Swarzędz | 1955 | M-40 | 13 | 01:06:47 |
50 | CZUB | Zenon | OPEL Szpot | 1962 | M-40 | 14 | 01:06:49 |
51 | ŁĄCKI | Wojciech | ALTOM Gniezno | 1956 | M-40 | 15 | 01:06:51 |
52 | SIEBERT | Przemysław | KB MANIAC Poznań | 1981 | M-20 | 14 | 01:07:36 |
53 | SZAJEK | Bogdan | TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz | 1953 | M-50 | 9 | 01:07:47 |
54 | RYBKA | Eugeniusz | Bank PEKAO SA | 1947 | M-50 | 10 | 01:07:54 |
55 | GROCHOCKI | Wojciech | TKKF PIAST Poznań | 1936 | M-60 | 4 | 01:08:30 |
56 | ŁUC | Jan | Swarzędz | 1954 | M-50 | 11 | 01:08:44 |
57 | SALITA | Lech | ALTOM Gniezno | 1960 | M-40 | 16 | 01:09:04 |
58 | KWIATKOWSKI | Piotr | Września | 1968 | M-30 | 8 | 01:09:13 |
59 | PRAŁAT | Tomasz | Piła | 1962 | M-40 | 17 | 01:09:31 |
60 | HĘŚ | Tomasz | FILLIPIDES Trzemeszno | 1972 | M-30 | 9 | 01:10:03 |
61 | ŁĄTKOWSKI | Krzysztof | KB MANIAC Poznań | 1979 | M-20 | 15 | 01:10:05 |
62 | DZIURLA | Adam | Poznań | 1958 | M-40 | 18 | 01:10:15 |
63 | DON | Mirosław | EKO LINE Swarzędz | 1940 | M-60 | 5 | 01:10:43 |
64 | STYPIŃSKI | Marek | GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1954 | M-50 | 12 | 01:10:44 |
65 | BULTROWICZ | Marcin | Konin | 1977 | M-20 | 16 | 01:10:52 |
66 | HOMAN | Paweł | Poznań | 1945 | M-50 | 13 | 01:11:09 |
67 | GÓRNY | Marek | Poznań | 1955 | M-40 | 19 | 01:11:15 |
68 | ANDRZEJEWSKI | Janusz | Potasze | 1952 | M-50 | 14 | 01:11:20 |
69 | RADTKE | Jarosław | GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1963 | M-40 | 20 | 01:11:27 |
70 | PRAŁAT | Bartosz | Poznań | 1973 | M-30 | 10 | 01:11:45 |
71 | GRZYWCZAK | Wiesław | KB GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1956 | M-50 | 15 | 01:12:13 |
72 | SZYMKOWSKI | Czesław | Poznań | 1948 | M-50 | 16 | 01:12:21 |
73 | JAKUBIAK | Marek | MALTA Poznań | 1956 | M-40 | 21 | 01:12:42 |
74 | BISKUPSKI | Kazimierz | ALTOM Gniezno | 1956 | M-40 | 22 | 01:12:57 |
75 | WALCZAK | Sylwester | OLIMPIA Poznań | 1983 | M-20 | 17 | 01:13:22 |
76 | PALUSZKIEWICZ | Stanisław | Swarzędz | 1946 | M-50 | 17 | 01:13:32 |
77 | WAJNOR | Waldemar | Poznań | 1959 | M-40 | 23 | 01:15:16 |
78 | GÓRNA | Krystyna | Poznań | 1954 | K-36 | 2 | 01:15:22 |
79 | PRAŁAT | Jakub | Piła | 1987 | M-20 | 18 | 01:15:50 |
80 | JAŚKOWIAK | Leszek | TKKF PIAST Poznań | 1956 | M-40 | 24 | 01:16:17 |
81 | BROMBEREK | Mirosława | GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1964 | K-36 | 3 | 01:16:18 |
82 | WAWRZYNIAK | Leon | PŁOMIEŃ Pobiedziska | 1955 | M-40 | 25 | 01:16:36 |
83 | ZABUSKA | Hanna | Koło | 1965 | K-36 | 4 | 01:16:57 |
84 | DZIEDZIC | Krzysztof | BIG STAR Kalisz | 1950 | M-50 | 18 | 01:17:28 |
85 | PRZYBYLAK | Stanisław | TKKF PIAST Poznań | 1946 | M-50 | 19 | 01:18:20 |
86 | BROMBEREK | Roman | GEPARD Murowana Goślina | 1959 | M-40 | 26 | 01:19:01 |
87 | TALAR | Beata | PŁOMIEŃ Pobiedziska | 1964 | K-36 | 5 | 01:19:03 |
88 | BRZEWIŃSKI | Bogdan | FILLIPIDES Trzemeszno | 1941 | M-60 | 6 | 01:24:00 |
89 | SIEK | Henryk | Poznań | 1931 | M-70 | 1 | 01:24:37 |
90 | BARTKOWIAK | Ryszard | TKKF PIAST Poznań | 1947 | M-50 | 20 | 01:32:56 |
91 | STAWIARZ | January | Poznań | 1953 | M-50 | 21 | 01:33:19 |
92 | TALARCZYK | Wojciech | Poznań | 1967 | M-30 | 11 | 01:36:18 |