I MIĘDZYNARODOWY PÓŁMARATON RZESZOWSKI
Rzeszów, 12 czerwca 2004
Do publikacji przekazał: organizator
Klasyfikacja KOBIET
Lp |
Zawodnik |
Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
Zatorska Izabela |
Głowienka 208 |
01:17:38.6 |
2 |
Szyjka Beata |
Racibórz |
01:17:41.8 |
3 |
Kotovska Olga |
Kiev |
01:18:23.8 |
4 |
Dederko Ewa |
Częstochowa |
01:18:59.2 |
5 |
Brych-Pająk Ewa |
Częstochowa |
01:19:17.3 |
6 |
Maj Maria |
Wejherowo |
01:21:39.4 |
7 |
Brandys Renata |
Sędziszów Młp. |
01:28:24.3 |
8 |
Żyłka Anita |
Sanok |
01:28:46.6 |
9 |
Putsylo Oksana |
Chevronograd |
01:30:53.5 |
10 |
Zatorska Danuta |
Ropczyce |
01:37:18.6 |
11 |
Grabska Renata |
Rzeszów |
01:41:07.6 |
12 |
Gładysz Agata |
Warszawa |
01:43:53.3 |
13 |
Kuś Agnieszka |
Kraków |
01:50:11.6 |
14 |
Rzeszótko Marzena |
Bielsko-Biała |
01:51:39.0 |
15 |
Masłocha Kazimiera |
Kraków |
01:52:40.8 |
16 |
Krawczyk Agnieszka |
Łódź |
01:53:05.6 |
17 |
Turosz Zofia |
Żołynia |
01:58:24.1 |
18 |
Domaradzka Małgorzata |
Rzeszów |
02:04:31.0 |
19 |
Mieczławska Joanna |
Łąka |
02:06:05.9 |
20 |
Stochel Teresa |
Kraków |
02:07:32.2 |
21 |
Banaś Ewa |
Katowice |
02:12:11.1 |
22 |
Buda Małgorzata |
Niechobrz |
02:15:38.1 |
23 |
Twardochleb Barbara |
Oława |
DNF |
Klasyfikacja MĘZCZYZN
Lp |
Zawodnik |
Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
Sowa Arkadiusz |
Dąbrowa Gór. |
01:07:17.9 |
2 |
Kasprzyk Jacek |
Kraków |
01:07:51.8 |
3 |
Fisłovicz Siergiej |
|
01:07:52.4 |
4 |
Arbet Roman |
Previdza |
01:09:02.7 |
5 |
Pomynchuk Oleksiy |
|
01:12:51.6 |
6 |
Dziuba Bogdan |
Jaskowice |
01:13:27.6 |
7 |
Czyż Grzegorz |
Bogumiłowice |
01:13:33.6 |
8 |
Kowal Piotr |
Rzeszów |
01:14:18.2 |
9 |
Jamioł Michał |
Kielce |
01:15:01.2 |
10 |
Zawiliński Mikołaj |
Kielce |
01:15:02.3 |
11 |
Okoń Krzysztof |
Zamość |
01:15:10.0 |
12 |
Preisner Robert |
Przemyśl |
01:15:26.8 |
13 |
Listopad Dariusz |
Lublin |
01:15:47.5 |
14 |
Stefański Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
01:17:22.2 |
15 |
Balichev Oleksandr |
Lwów |
01:17:27.4 |
16 |
Złotek Grzegorz |
Rzeszów |
01:17:41.8 |
17 |
Krzemień Rafał |
Kraków |
01:17:46.1 |
18 |
Dryps Ryszard |
Lezajsk |
01:18:01.9 |
19 |
Radosz Mariusz |
Wilczyce |
01:18:16.8 |
20 |
Pindel Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
01:18:22.5 |
21 |
Murat Jan |
Puławy |
01:18:42.6 |
22 |
Kamola Kazimierz |
Puławy |
01:19:47.3 |
23 |
Byczek Stanisław |
Dystans |
01:20:29.5 |
24 |
Kubik Krzysztof |
Ropczyce |
01:20:56.6 |
25 |
Ożdżyński Grzegorz |
Kraków |
01:21:20.4 |
26 |
Majkut Andrzej |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:21:40.4 |
27 |
Miduch Ryszard |
Puławy |
01:21:46.8 |
28 |
Kosowski Janusz |
Olsztyn |
01:22:01.1 |
29 |
Samolewicz Janusz |
Rzeszów |
01:22:14.8 |
30 |
Jaroch Leszek |
Przemyśl |
01:22:35.0 |
31 |
Fedak Grzegorz |
Sanok |
01:22:55.9 |
32 |
Rachwał Jacek |
Trzyciąż |
01:23:03.0 |
33 |
Wiśniewski Jacek |
Sandomierz |
01:23:14.3 |
34 |
Walaszczyk Wojciech |
Jasło |
01:23:26.2 |
35 |
Toborek Jan |
Włoszczowa |
01:23:27.9 |
36 |
Chamera Wiesław |
Lipa |
01:24:37.9 |
37 |
Zych Lesław |
Samborzec |
01:24:57.6 |
38 |
Grycz Mirosław |
Kraków |
01:25:25.1 |
39 |
Lemancewicz Jan |
Giżycko |
01:25:47.5 |
40 |
Rzoda Józef |
Ruda Śląska |
01:25:48.4 |
41 |
Rutkowski Zygmunt |
Nowa Dęba |
01:26:34.4 |
42 |
Cetnarowicz Roman |
Gorlice |
01:27:06.2 |
43 |
Jakubik August |
Ruda Śląska |
01:27:44.1 |
44 |
Dybikowski Mikołaj |
Łomża |
01:27:51.8 |
45 |
Opioła Jan |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:27:54.4 |
46 |
Pałys Marek |
Przemyśl |
01:28:12.0 |
47 |
Dsziadura Zrnaon |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:28:14.5 |
48 |
Żońca Artur |
Kielce |
01:28:29.2 |
49 |
Kaczanowski Tomasz |
Kraków |
01:29:07.2 |
50 |
Kowalczyk Zbigniew |
Kielce |
01:29:19.3 |
51 |
Leśniewski Andrzej |
Zwoleń |
01:29:45.0 |
52 |
Karwowski Jarosław |
Przyszowice |
01:30:16.0 |
53 |
Macioł Andrzej |
Kraków |
01:30:51.3 |
54 |
Rąpała Krzysztof |
Kraków |
01:31:06.0 |
55 |
Klimasz Józef |
Rzeszów |
01:31:07.4 |
56 |
Neumann Jerzy |
Swarzędz |
01:31:22.5 |
57 |
Szymków Henryk |
Rzeszów |
01:31:23.2 |
58 |
Dybaś Jacek |
Gorlice |
01:31:38.0 |
59 |
Głód Tomasz |
Bochnia |
01:32:05.8 |
60 |
Jurek Zbigniew |
Zwoleń |
01:32:25.2 |
61 |
Guzik Bogdan |
Głowienka |
01:32:37.7 |
62 |
Ćwiertnia Krzysztof |
Mielec |
01:32:45.4 |
63 |
Bulka Artur |
Kraków |
01:32:58.4 |
64 |
Zapart Grzegorz |
Kraków |
01:33:16.1 |
65 |
Stawski Jerzy |
Toruń |
01:33:32.7 |
66 |
Paryś Piotr |
Dębowiec |
01:33:57.7 |
67 |
Kowalski Przemysław |
Rzeszów |
01:34:03.2 |
68 |
Jurek Stanisław |
Ruda Śląska |
01:34:26.1 |
69 |
Marszałkowski Zbigniew |
Wodzisław Sląski |
01:34:31.0 |
70 |
Grabka Stanisław |
Kraków |
01:34:32.1 |
71 |
Andrychowicz Mieczysław |
Stalowa-Wola |
01:34:48.5 |
72 |
Styś Leszek |
Krasne |
01:35:06.4 |
73 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
Łomża |
01:35:50.4 |
74 |
Siudek Kazimierz |
Kraków |
01:35:58.7 |
75 |
Rzeszótko Leszek |
Bielsko-Biała |
01:36:14.2 |
76 |
Chlebda Andrzej |
Kraków |
01:36:52.3 |
77 |
Jamro Leopold |
Gorlice |
01:36:59.6 |
78 |
Gielar Marian |
Sanok |
01:37:00.6 |
79 |
Bartosiewicz Bartłomiej |
Lesko |
01:37:10.8 |
80 |
Niezgoda Antoni |
Krosno |
01:37:19.8 |
81 |
Wcisło Stanisław |
Kraków |
01:37:52.9 |
82 |
Włodarkiewicz Damian |
Katowice |
01:37:56.7 |
83 |
Grzeszczuk Waldemar |
Łódź |
01:38:06.8 |
84 |
Zep Zbigniew |
Skarżysko-Kamienna |
01:38:17.0 |
85 |
Kijanka Artur |
Kraków |
01:38:39.9 |
86 |
Purchla Jan |
Kraków |
01:39:05.7 |
87 |
Szkatuła Henryk |
Wodzisław Sląski |
01:39:08.1 |
88 |
Piskor Lech |
Elbląg |
01:39:10.6 |
89 |
Kazimierski Zbigniew |
Toruń |
01:39:24.4 |
90 |
Purzycki Jan |
Puławy |
01:39:41.1 |
91 |
Kuraś Krzysztof |
Kraków |
01:39:45.6 |
92 |
Stylski Marian |
Sandomierz |
01:39:49.3 |
93 |
Walaszczyk Andrzej |
Jasło |
01:40:15.6 |
94 |
Bargiel Marek |
Klimontów |
01:40:32.3 |
95 |
Tomaszewski Andrzej |
Mszana |
01:40:36.3 |
96 |
Zabielski Waldemar |
Biecz |
01:40:45.0 |
97 |
Ciba Jerzy |
Poznań |
01:42:06.4 |
98 |
Knurek Łukasz |
Jasionów |
01:42:18.7 |
99 |
Puzio Waldemar |
Dębica |
01:42:28.6 |
100 |
Rut Stanisław |
Rzeszów |
01:42:51.7 |
101 |
Bucholc Jerzy |
Warszawa |
01:42:53.6 |
102 |
Podobiński Dawid |
Gorlice |
01:42:55.6 |
103 |
Tomecko Jozef |
Presov |
01:43:22.0 |
104 |
Korab Robert |
Rzeszów |
01:43:28.0 |
105 |
Fiega Ryszard |
Gorlice |
01:43:37.7 |
106 |
Orłowski Sławomir |
Toruń |
01:43:55.6 |
107 |
Wrona Mieczysław |
Chorzów |
01:44:10.4 |
108 |
Solarz Jan |
Kuźmina |
01:45:05.9 |
109 |
Gąsiorek Wojciech |
Bielsko-Biała |
01:45:18.7 |
110 |
Mochnacki Jan |
Bardejów |
01:45:26.7 |
111 |
Zagórski Krzesztof |
Gorlice |
01:45:33.3 |
112 |
Magda Kazimierz |
Kraków |
01:45:34.5 |
113 |
Majewski Jan |
Toruń |
01:45:56.6 |
114 |
Szade Krzysztof |
Suwałki |
01:46:57.3 |
115 |
Sławek Kazimierz |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:47:53.3 |
116 |
Brzozowski Henryk |
Stalowa Wola |
01:48:05.4 |
117 |
Szajda Adam |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:48:16.0 |
118 |
Bąk Adam |
Kielce |
01:48:43.7 |
119 |
Surman Wojciech |
Kraków |
01:49:03.4 |
120 |
Maras Ladislav |
Presov |
01:49:26.0 |
121 |
Armatis Krzysztof |
Kraków |
01:50:12.1 |
122 |
Staroniewicz Janusz |
Rabka |
01:50:38.1 |
123 |
Ćorowćak Lubomir |
Presow |
01:51:03.8 |
124 |
Perdion Paweł |
Wrocław |
01:51:17.8 |
125 |
Szymacha Marcin |
Kraków |
01:51:18.6 |
126 |
Gajdek Mirosław |
Zaczernie |
01:51:36.6 |
127 |
Czech Albin |
Stalowa Wola |
01:52:17.0 |
128 |
Karpiński Zdzisław |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:52:35.3 |
129 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
01:52:53.2 |
130 |
Kufel Piotr |
Łodygowice |
01:53:21.5 |
131 |
Stanuch Stanisław |
Kraków |
01:54:01.3 |
132 |
Kubik Józef |
Sędziszów Młp. |
01:54:26.3 |
133 |
Cetnarowicz Czesław |
Gorlice |
01:54:54.4 |
134 |
Wicher Waldemar |
Tarnobrzeg |
01:55:42.2 |
135 |
Kielar Daniel |
Krzemienica 75 |
01:55:54.3 |
136 |
Zając Ireneusz |
Biecz |
01:56:05.7 |
137 |
Bielak Paweł |
Mielec |
01:57:37.7 |
138 |
Graczyk Roman |
Ściejowice 176 Liszki |
01:57:54.4 |
139 |
Mentel Zbigniew |
Kraków |
01:59:09.6 |
140 |
Stachow Jan |
Kraków |
01:59:23.5 |
141 |
Mrożek Andrzej |
|
02:00:07.4 |
142 |
Gwarda Henryk |
Lublin |
02:00:07.9 |
143 |
Łopucki Bartosz |
Stalowa Wola |
02:00:12.6 |
144 |
Janas Paweł |
Kraków |
02:01:32.0 |
145 |
Banaś Janusz |
Katowice |
02:12:12.0 |
146 |
Granda Kazimierz |
Jasło |
02:16:21.4 |
147 |
Sołomianko Stefan |
Białystok |
02:18:40.2 |
148 |
Piasecki Piotr |
Piaseczno 3 |
02:19:06.9 |
149 |
Litwiński Daniel |
Piaseczno |
02:21:47.1 |
150 |
Mroziński Andrzej |
Tarnobrzeg |
02:26:58.1 |
151 |
Głąbowicz Ryszard |
Tarnowiec |
02:28:52.9 |
152 |
Polak Łukasz |
Rzeszów |
DNF |
153 |
Gryniewicz Czesław |
Bielsko-Biała |
DNF |
154 |
Łuczyński Michał |
Kielce |
DNF |