1 |
Artur Błasiński |
RTL Dami ZTE Radom |
30.48 |
M-20 |
2 |
Dariusz Wieczorek |
Legia Warszawa |
30.54 |
M-30 |
3 |
Wojciech Więckowski |
Legia Warszawa |
31.07 |
M-30 |
4 |
Andrzej Korytkowski |
Prefbet Śniadowo |
31.34 |
M-30 |
5 |
Bartłomiej Waloszczyk |
Legia Warszawa |
32.46 |
M-20 |
6 |
Zbigniew Ambroziak |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
32.56 |
M-20 |
7 |
Renata Paradowska |
KS Eris Piaseczno |
35.02 |
K-30 |
8 |
Karol Krzyżanowski |
Maratonka Grajewo |
35.31 |
M-20 |
9 |
Sebastian Zimochocki |
KB Trucht Skierniewice |
36.18 |
M-30 |
10 |
Jan Kowalewski |
Lotos Jabłonna |
36.20 |
M-50 |
11 |
Tadeusz Szymczakowski |
Trucht Skierniewice |
36.25 |
M-40 |
12 |
Andrzej Pietrzak |
BKB Wardom |
36.46 |
M-30 |
13 |
Tadeusz Kotowicz |
KB Pułaski Strong Warka |
37.15 |
M-40 |
14 |
Aleksander Ganko |
Wesoła |
37.33 |
M-50 |
15 |
Barbara Krawczyk |
Samborowo |
37.44 |
K-30 |
16 |
Jan Chudek |
KB Promyk Ursus |
37.47 |
M-50 |
17 |
Łukasz Rosa |
KS Boguszyce |
38.33 |
M-18 |
18 |
Mirosław Witek |
Biegacz Legionowo |
38.34 |
M-30 |
19 |
Michał Kudzia |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
38.35 |
M-20 |
20 |
Adam Jaworski |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
38.36 |
M-30 |
21 |
Bogdan Piątek |
KB Lechici Zielonka |
38.57 |
M-40 |
22 |
Marta Mikołajczyk |
KB Pułaski Strong Warka |
39.02 |
K-50 |
23 |
Jacek Stobiński |
AWF Warszawa |
39.30 |
M-30 |
24 |
Marek Walencik |
Pionki |
39.48 |
M-40 |
25 |
Bartłomiej Domanski |
Piaseczno |
39.52 |
M-20 |
26 |
Jarosław Dębiński |
Maratonka Grajewo |
40.17 |
M-30 |
27 |
Włodzimierz Berne |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
40.22 |
M-50 |
28 |
Stanisław Osiński |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
42.42 |
M-40 |
29 |
Jan Kopyt |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
42.46 |
M-50 |
30 |
Andrzej Polak |
Otwock |
43.04 |
M-40 |
31 |
Jerzy Kur |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
43.06 |
M-40 |
32 |
Edmund Wałęga |
Cross Warszawa |
43.34 |
M-50 |
33 |
Henryk Koszczuk |
Grupa Pekaes Ożarów Mazowiecki |
43.40 |
M-50 |
34 |
Ryszard Kuczkowski |
Amator Olsztyn |
43.48 |
M-30 |
35 |
Bogusław Grzeszczak |
SN Klasyk Warszawa |
44.38 |
M-40 |
36 |
Stefan Karpisz |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
45.06 |
M-50 |
37 |
Anna Karłowicz |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
46.21 |
K-40 |
38 |
Jerzy Bucholc |
Warszawa |
46.55 |
M-60 |
39 |
Jan Goleń |
Warszawa ING |
47.17 |
M-30 |
40 |
Jerzy Fabisiak |
Warszawa |
47.19 |
M-40 |
41 |
Piotr Jankowski |
Cross Warszawa |
47.41 |
M-50 |
42 |
Ewelina Kmiecik |
UKS Boguszyce |
47.47 |
K-18 |
43 |
Andrzej Madziar |
KB Amator Mińsk Mazowiecki |
48.04 |
M-50 |
44 |
Roman Pacholczyk |
Wesoła |
48.09 |
M-40 |
45 |
Jerzy Fido |
KB Lechici Zielonka |
49.05 |
M-60 |
46 |
Zbigniew Duszyński |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
49.12 |
M-60 |
47 |
Ryszard Sawa |
Cross Warszawa |
49.16 |
M-50 |
48 |
Dorota Smarkala |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
49.56 |
K-30 |
49 |
Bogusław Orzech |
KB Amator Mińsk Mazowiecki |
50.17 |
M-30 |
50 |
Adam Flisak |
Warszawa |
52.08 |
M-50 |
51 |
Włodzimierz Kuran |
Piastów |
52.48 |
M-50 |
52 |
Maria Teichert |
Warszawa |
54.04 |
K-30 |
53 |
Otton Kotowicz |
Warszawa |
54.20 |
M-60 |
54 |
Małgorzata Butkiewicz |
Warszawa ING |
54.48 |
K-30 |
55 |
Jerzy Lewandowski |
Warszawa |
58.24 |
M-50 |
56 |
Zygmunt Grzelak |
BKB Warszawa |
58.57 |
M-60 |
57 |
Krzysztof Łapaj |
Warszawski Klub Biegacza |
1:14.58 |
M-40 |