Miejsce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kateg |
M/Kat |
Wynik |
1 |
GLINKA |
Waldemar |
SOKÓŁ Lubin |
M-30 |
1 |
0:44:00 |
2 |
CZAJA |
Robert |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-20 |
1 |
0:47:39 |
3 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
1 |
0:48:23 |
4 |
ŚWITOŃ |
Marian |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
M-40 |
2 |
0:48:28 |
5 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
Piotr |
LZS Tarchalanka |
M-40 |
3 |
0:48:47 |
6 |
CICHOREK |
Dariusz |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-30 |
2 |
0:49:04 |
7 |
SPALIŃSKI |
Piotr |
ULKS Bystrzyca Ziemia Oławska |
M-30 |
3 |
0:49:35 |
8 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
CROSS Turek |
M-30 |
4 |
0:50:38 |
9 |
ROSZAK |
Paweł |
TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
M-30 |
5 |
0:50:41 |
10 |
POCHOPIEŃ |
Grzegorz |
Oleśnica |
M-30 |
6 |
0:50:54 |
11 |
KASPRZAK |
Krzysztof |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
7 |
0:50:59 |
12 |
WOJTYŚ |
Piotr |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
8 |
0:51:00 |
13 |
MRÓZ |
Łukasz |
Milicz |
M-20 |
2 |
0:51:01 |
14 |
ZIELIŃSKI |
Arkadiusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
9 |
0:51:24 |
15 |
JĘDRUSIŃSKI |
Robert |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
4 |
0:51:50 |
16 |
DOMAGAŁA |
Robert |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
10 |
0:51:59 |
17 |
ŚWIDURSKI |
Wojciech |
TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
M-40 |
5 |
0:52:12 |
18 |
BAGIŃSKI |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
3 |
0:52:27 |
19 |
KMIECIAK |
Paweł |
Poznań |
M-20 |
4 |
0:52:41 |
20 |
UZNAŃSKI |
Daniel |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
M-20 |
5 |
0:53:13 |
21 |
ZAŁĘSKI |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
1 |
0:53:32 |
22 |
MAZAC |
Jarda |
MARATOWSTAV Upice |
M-30 |
11 |
0:53:40 |
23 |
WALCZAK |
Eugeniusz |
Sieroszewice |
M-40 |
6 |
0:53:46 |
24 |
TOMCZAK |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
7 |
0:54:04 |
25 |
SZULC |
Ryszard |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
2 |
0:54:19 |
26 |
HAJTKO |
Piotr |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
M-20 |
6 |
0:54:35 |
27 |
SIEMASZKO |
Zbigniew |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
8 |
0:55:09 |
28 |
SZCZYPKOWSKI |
Hieronim |
MARATON Mikita |
M-40 |
9 |
0:55:24 |
29 |
SIKORA |
Stefan |
TKKF BESKIDEK Bielsko Biała |
M-50 |
3 |
0:55:29 |
30 |
KONIECZNY |
Janusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
10 |
0:56:01 |
31 |
DAWID |
Zbigniew |
CROSS Turek |
M-40 |
11 |
0:56:17 |
32 |
ZAGÓRSKI |
Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
M-60 |
1 |
0:56:22 |
33 |
SZCZERBA |
Paweł |
ZG Lubin |
M-20 |
7 |
0:56:24 |
34 |
ZABAWA |
Wojciech |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
8 |
0:56:28 |
35 |
KLIMKOWSKI |
Piotr |
ZG Lubin |
M-30 |
12 |
0:56:34 |
36 |
MOZOŁA |
Wiesław |
TKKF MPK Poznań |
M-40 |
12 |
0:56:36 |
37 |
BRONIECKI |
Marcin |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
9 |
0:56:37 |
38 |
RUDEWICZ |
Mariusz |
ZG Lubin |
M-30 |
13 |
0:56:42 |
39 |
WOJTASIK |
Kazimierz |
MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra |
M-60 |
2 |
0:56:50 |
40 |
MIKA |
Józef |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
13 |
0:57:05 |
41 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Anna |
LUKS MOSiR Korfantów |
K |
1 |
0:57:27 |
42 |
WOLAK |
Edward |
ZG Lubin |
M-50 |
4 |
0:58:00 |
43 |
APOLLO |
Bogusław |
Pod szczęśliwą gwiazdą |
M-50 |
5 |
0:58:10 |
44 |
MAZUR |
Wacław |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
M-40 |
14 |
0:58:20 |
45 |
PIOTRKOWSKI |
Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
15 |
0:58:28 |
46 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Antoni |
ANTEX Sobótka |
M-40 |
16 |
0:58:34 |
47 |
AMBROSIEWICZ |
Henryk |
KB LEW Legnica |
M-50 |
6 |
0:58:44 |
48 |
MAGDZIAK |
Andrzej |
ZG Lubin |
M-40 |
17 |
0:58:51 |
49 |
JUCHA |
Mariusz |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
10 |
0:59:19 |
50 |
MIĄZEK |
Szczepan |
ZG Lubin |
M-50 |
7 |
0:59:55 |
51 |
SIERAKOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
18 |
1:00:06 |
52 |
KNAPIK |
Jan |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
19 |
1:00:23 |
53 |
TYCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
14 |
1:00:27 |
54 |
GRONOSTAJ |
Eugeniusz |
MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra |
M-50 |
8 |
1:00:29 |
55 |
IZAK |
Andrzej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-40 |
20 |
1:00:38 |
56 |
ŁACINA |
Bogdan |
KB LEW Legnica |
M-50 |
9 |
1:00:47 |
57 |
JABŁOŃSKI |
Andrzej |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-60 |
3 |
1:01:34 |
58 |
GRĘDA |
Józef |
Syców |
M-50 |
10 |
1:02:29 |
59 |
GUSZPIT |
Ireneusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
11 |
1:02:35 |
60 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Hieronim |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
12 |
1:02:47 |
61 |
PUSZCZEWICZ |
Zenon |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-60 |
4 |
1:03:26 |
62 |
MATYSIAK |
Hieronim |
Kobyla Góra |
M-40 |
21 |
1:03:51 |
63 |
OGONOWSKI |
Edward |
KB ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
M-50 |
13 |
1:03:56 |
64 |
PALCZAK |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
5 |
1:04:02 |
65 |
SZCZEPANIAK |
Krzysztof |
Oleśnica |
M-30 |
15 |
1:04:16 |
66 |
DZIARKO |
Lech |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
14 |
1:04:30 |
67 |
TARCZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
MARATON Pęgów |
M-30 |
16 |
1:04:46 |
68 |
DĄBROWSKI |
Jerzy |
KB LEW Legnica |
M-50 |
15 |
1:04:53 |
69 |
ŁĄCKI |
Wojciech |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
22 |
1:05:07 |
70 |
LIPOWSKI |
Zdzisław |
KB LEW Legnica |
M-50 |
16 |
1:06:02 |
71 |
WALCZAK |
Andrzej |
BARYCZ Milicz |
M-40 |
23 |
1:06:15 |
72 |
BARTOŚ |
Tomasz |
Wysocko Małe |
M-40 |
24 |
1:06:16 |
73 |
BRODA |
Monika |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
K |
2 |
1:06:18 |
74 |
SAROSIEK |
Anna |
HARCOWNIK Jelcz Laskowice |
K |
3 |
1:06:31 |
75 |
KIESLICH |
Mariusz |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
25 |
1:06:52 |
76 |
MAĆKOWIAK |
Valery |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-50 |
17 |
1:07:05 |
77 |
KNAPIK |
Tomasz |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-20 |
11 |
1:07:06 |
78 |
KUSY |
Ryszard |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
26 |
1:07:29 |
79 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Iwona |
ANTEX Sobótka |
K |
4 |
1:07:30 |
80 |
PONIECKI |
Jan |
Ślizów |
M-50 |
18 |
1:07:45 |
81 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Zdzisław |
TKKF Koło |
M-60 |
6 |
1:08:21 |
82 |
MICHALAK |
Andrzej |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
27 |
1:09:02 |
83 |
KURZAJCZYK |
Mariusz |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-30 |
17 |
1:09:41 |
84 |
SZCZEPANIAK |
Ryszard |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
19 |
1:10:05 |
85 |
STADNICZUK |
Michał |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-70 |
1 |
1:10:43 |
86 |
KOŚCIÓW |
Maciej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
12 |
1:11:01 |
87 |
JANIAK |
Adam |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
13 |
1:12:16 |
88 |
URAMOWSKI |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
7 |
1:12:54 |
89 |
KALINOWSKI |
Kamil |
Milicz |
M-20 |
14 |
1:13:01 |
90 |
ADASIK |
Krzysztof |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-40 |
28 |
1:13:33 |
91 |
ROZBICKI |
Czesław |
ARTEMIS Wrocław |
M-50 |
20 |
1:13:54 |
92 |
NASKRĘT |
Eugeniusz |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
21 |
1:15:10 |
93 |
WALEŃSKI |
Sławomir |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-30 |
18 |
1:15:22 |
94 |
ŻUK |
Józef |
FWO CAMELA Wałbrzych |
M-60 |
8 |
1:17:13 |
95 |
BOŁTUĆ |
Radosław |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
15 |
1:17:38 |
96 |
POLOCZEK |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
29 |
1:19:02 |
97 |
KRUK |
Czesław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
9 |
1:20:21 |
98 |
WŁODARCZYK |
Michał |
ARTEMIS Wrocław |
M-50 |
22 |
1:24:24 |
99 |
SIKORSKI |
Eugeniusz |
SOKÓŁ Koło |
M-70 |
2 |
1:24:34 |
100 |
TYSZKIEWICZ |
Przemysław |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
30 |
1:27:19 |