BIEG O PUCHAR ŚW.JADWIGI
Kraków, 23 października 2004
Dystans: 10 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Krzysztof Rąpała
Lp |
Zawodnik |
Kat |
Lp/Kat |
Klub - Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
Andrzej Lachowski |
M 30 |
1 |
AZS AWF Karków |
0:32.36,16 |
2 |
Zbigniew Błaszczyk |
M 50 |
1 |
UKS Biegus |
0:32.49,82 |
3 |
Grzegorz Będkowski |
M 30 |
2 |
Sokół Tarnów |
0:33.40,03 |
4 |
Mariusz Miketa |
M 40 |
1 |
|
0:34.04,18 |
5 |
Grzegorz Olszowik |
M 40 |
2 |
|
0:34.06,94 |
6 |
Rafał Krzemień |
M 40 |
3 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:34.13,26 |
7 |
Janusz Wójcik |
M 50 |
2 |
Raba Wyzna |
0:34.20,39 |
8 |
Grzegorz Czyż |
M 40 |
4 |
Sokół Tarnów |
0:34.30,87 |
9 |
Paweł Moździerz |
M 40 |
5 |
Sokół Tarnów |
0:35.34,33 |
10 |
Michał Talaga |
M 30 |
3 |
Raba Wyzna |
0:35.38,04 |
11 |
Zdzisław Gruca |
M 40 |
6 |
|
0:35.58,84 |
12 |
Paweł Mielec |
M 30 |
4 |
AZS AWF Karków |
0:36.01,57 |
13 |
Kamil Ferenc |
M 30 |
5 |
|
0:36.02,01 |
14 |
Konrad Rembisz |
M 30 |
6 |
AZS AWF Karków |
0:36.09,50 |
15 |
Rafał Chajduga |
M 30 |
7 |
KB Filipides Sosnowiec |
0:36.19,33 |
16 |
Paweł Bukowiec |
M 30 |
8 |
Kamionka Mała |
0:37.20,47 |
17 |
Kazimierz Kalinowski |
M 50 |
3 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:37.48,33 |
18 |
Paweł Gęsior |
M 30 |
10 |
Nowy Targ |
0:38.33,38 |
19 |
Michał Oleksiewicz |
M 30 |
11 |
Jadwiga Kraków |
0:38.57,63 |
20 |
Piotr Budzyński |
M 30 |
12 |
AZS UJ |
0:38.59,50 |
21 |
Jakub Osiecki |
M 30 |
13 |
AZS UJ |
0:39.08,66 |
22 |
Kamil Jezierski |
M 30 |
14 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:39.17,46 |
23 |
Andrzej Lewiński |
M 30 |
15 |
Jadwiga Kraków |
0:39.18,72 |
24 |
Norbert Jachymczyk |
M 30 |
16 |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
0:39.41,45 |
25 |
Krzysztof Pogroszewski |
M 50 |
4 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:40.00,98 |
26 |
Patryk Huczkowski |
M 30 |
17 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:40.36,99 |
27 |
Macioł Andrzej |
M 60 |
1 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:40.40,17 |
28 |
Stanisław Wcisło |
M 50 |
5 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:40.49,63 |
29 |
Łukasz Sawera |
M 30 |
18 |
Nowy Targ |
0:41.00,62 |
30 |
Tomasz Mucha |
M 30 |
19 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:41.16,51 |
31 |
Jacek Krauzowicz |
M 50 |
6 |
Nowy Targ |
0:41.17,49 |
32 |
Andrzej Cybula |
M 50 |
7 |
Kraków |
0:41.22,65 |
33 |
Leonard Kopijasz |
M 60 |
2 |
|
0:41.36,80 |
34 |
Katarzyna Smolik |
K 40 |
1 |
Katowice |
0:41.38,74 |
35 |
Dariusz Tomaszewski |
M 50 |
8 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:41.52,28 |
36 |
Grzegorz Zapart |
M 40 |
7 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:42.02,50 |
37 |
Bożena Iskrzycka |
K 40 |
2 |
Przemysl |
0:42.06,49 |
38 |
Adam Kucharczyk |
M 40 |
8 |
|
0:42.20,09 |
39 |
Tomasz Pasterczak |
M 30 |
20 |
KB Filipides Sosnowiec |
0:42.23,23 |
40 |
Krzysztof Maćkowski |
M 30 |
21 |
Kraków |
0:43.11,81 |
41 |
Damian Augustyniak |
M 30 |
22 |
Zator |
0:43.19,55 |
42 |
Kinga Ziółko |
K 30 |
1 |
Jadwiga Kraków |
0:43.23,98 |
43 |
Magdalena Janoszka |
K 30 |
2 |
Ślimak Bytków |
0:43.24,36 |
44 |
Tomasz Matoróg |
M 30 |
23 |
TKKF Leskowiec |
0:43.33,59 |
45 |
Włodzimierz Pasieka |
M 50 |
9 |
Gliwice |
0:43.47,63 |
46 |
Tadeusz Formalik |
M 30 |
24 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:44.46,78 |
47 |
Tomasz Piórkowski |
M 30 |
25 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:45.06,41 |
48 |
Rafał Białka |
M 40 |
9 |
Kraków |
0:45.39,08 |
49 |
Zbigniew Gawor |
M 50 |
10 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:45.54,04 |
50 |
Karol Kroczek |
M 30 |
26 |
Tarnogród |
0:46.01,24 |
51 |
Zdzisław Szymczyna |
M 50 |
11 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:47.04,40 |
52 |
Ewa Węglarz |
K 40 |
3 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:47.05,40 |
53 |
Jacek Ogonowski |
M 60 |
3 |
|
0:47.45,67 |
54 |
Andrzej Madej |
M 60 |
4 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:47.46,15 |
55 |
Stanisław Podzoba |
M 70 |
1 |
Jadwiga Kraków |
0:48.35,99 |
56 |
Mirosław Kolanko |
M 40 |
10 |
|
0:49.12,86 |
57 |
Barbara Prymakowska |
K 40 |
4 |
Sokół Tarnów |
0:49.42,85 |
58 |
Zdzisław Karpński |
M 70 |
2 |
Witor Tarnobrzeg |
0:49.53,36 |
59 |
Jerzy Pawlik |
M 60 |
5 |
|
0:50.01,24 |
60 |
Andrzej Siciarz |
M 70 |
3 |
Kraków |
0:50.18,51 |
61 |
Marian Szymski |
M 60 |
6 |
|
0:50.27,01 |
62 |
Daria Naziemiec |
K 30 |
3 |
Ślimak Bytków |
0:50.39,04 |
63 |
Stanisław Stanuch |
M 50 |
12 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:50.45,15 |
64 |
Łukasz Data |
M 30 |
27 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:51.02,73 |
65 |
Paweł Chowaniec |
M 30 |
28 |
AZS AWF Karków |
0:51.07.54 |
66 |
Paweł Huczkowski |
M 30 |
29 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:51.07,90 |
67 |
Kazimiera Masłocha |
K 40 |
5 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:51.08,28 |
68 |
Tadeusz Sarna |
M 40 |
11 |
|
0:51.35,72 |
69 |
Andrzej Mrożek |
M 60 |
7 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:51.59,41 |
70 |
Kazimierz Pasieka |
M 70 |
4 |
UKS Biegus |
0:52.36,56 |
71 |
Danuta Pasieka |
K 40 |
6 |
Gliwice |
0:53.01,34 |
72 |
Jan Stachow |
M 70 |
5 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:55.14,13 |
73 |
Łukasz Gładki |
M 30 |
30 |
KB Filipides Sosnowiec |
0:55.48,96 |
74 |
Dariusz Wacławik |
M 30 |
31 |
DPS Łanowa |
0:57.09,63 |
75 |
Artur Skuratowicz |
M 30 |
32 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:58.05,20 |
76 |
Krzysztof Armatys |
M 30 |
33 |
Dystans Kraków |
0:58.07,53 |
77 |
Jarosław Armatys |
M 50 |
13 |
Kraków |
0:58.55,84 |
78 |
Albin Czech |
M 70 |
6 |
Solidarność Stalowa Wola |
0:59.25,46 |
79 |
Zbigniew Paszkiewicz |
M 70 |
7 |
|
01:05.46,96 |