M-sce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub/miejscowość |
Czas |
1 |
Iveruk Mykhaylo |
Ukraina |
0,45,27 |
2 |
Dudycz Radosław |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
0,45,34 |
3 |
Drwal Piotr |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
0,46,17 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Sławomir |
Słupsk |
0,47,15 |
5 |
Chmarzyński Jerzy |
Nowe Krąplewice |
0,50,32 |
6 |
Paradowska Renata |
"Warszawianka" |
0,51,51 |
7 |
Szyjka Beata |
Victoria Racibórz |
0,52,06 |
8 |
Jarosz Elżbieta |
Śląsk - Wrocław |
0,52,30 |
9 |
Makolova Elena |
Białoruś |
0,53,00 |
10 |
Żabicki Jarosław |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
0,53,05 |
11 |
Mazowka Elena |
Białoruś |
0,53,11 |
12 |
Matuła Adam |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
0,53,39 |
13 |
Nrkozosh Svitlana |
Ukraina |
0,53,52 |
14 |
Żebrowski Piotr |
MKS Wadysławowo |
0,54,06 |
15 |
Warwas Piotr |
Osir Kleczew |
0,54,34 |
16 |
Kuta Krystyna |
"Olimpia" Grudziądz |
0,54,49 |
17 |
Pisera Grzegorz |
Radoszyn |
0,55,19 |
18 |
Chudy Sylwester |
TKKF Olszewski i Synowie Sławsko |
0,56,05 |
19 |
Chudy Henryk |
TKKF Olszewski i Synowie Sławsko |
0,56,06 |
20 |
Dęga Piotr |
Tupot Ustka |
0,56,22 |
21 |
Gałan Leszek |
Kalisz Pomorski |
0,56,41 |
22 |
Barański Bogusław |
ML UKS Trzebiatów |
0,57,07 |
23 |
Suchodolski Krzysztof |
Kołobrzeg |
0,57,18 |
24 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
Rumia |
0,57,52 |
25 |
Kozłowski Jerzy |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0,58,20 |
26 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
MKS Święc Sławno |
0,58,43 |
27 |
Lech Sylwester |
Kołobrzeg |
0,58,48 |
28 |
Wiczewski Mariusz |
MKS Święc Sławno |
0,59,09 |
29 |
Ostrowki Marian |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
0,59,20 |
30 |
Malinowski Adam |
MKS Święc Sławno |
0,59,53 |
31 |
Dęga Ryszard |
Tupot Ustka |
1,00,46 |
32 |
Data Kazimierz |
Stocznia Gdańska - Gdańsk |
1,01,13 |
33 |
Woźniak Marek |
TKKF Sokół Koło |
1,01,25 |
34 |
Anusz Marek |
Karlino |
1,01,41 |
35 |
Sadło Robert |
RC Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,01,48 |
36 |
Kierznowski Andrzej |
KB Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,01,53 |
37 |
Ryttel Marek |
RC Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,02,00 |
38 |
Stojek Marcin |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1,02,15 |
39 |
Petelski Paweł |
Gdańsk |
1,02,18 |
40 |
Gryczka Andrzej |
RC Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,02,22 |
41 |
Wilczewski Krzysztof |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,02,26 |
42 |
Kosoń Jarosław |
Biegowy Serwis Internetowy |
1,02,44 |
43 |
Milczarek Dawid |
TKKF Sokół Koło |
1,02,49 |
44 |
Wyganowski Andrzej |
KB Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,03,04 |
45 |
Sobczyk Robert |
Kołobrzeg |
1,03,06 |
46 |
Zarzycki Robert |
Kalisz Pomorski |
1,03,13 |
47 |
Chwieduk Andrzej |
Karlino |
1,03,21 |
48 |
Światecki Jerzy |
ZSEE Szczecin |
1,03,29 |
49 |
Wojcieszuk Kazimierz |
Tupot Ustka |
1,03,50 |
50 |
Litwa Leszek |
TKKF Sokół Koło |
1,04,05 |
51 |
Pawłowski Adam |
Sulechów |
1,04,09 |
52 |
Chudy Roman |
TKKF Olszewski i Synowie Sławsko |
1,04,34 |
53 |
Wójcik Michał |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
1,04,50 |
54 |
Pytlik Lucjan |
LKS Energetyk Rybnik |
1,05,03 |
55 |
Gawin Stefan |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1,05,17 |
56 |
Witkowski Krzysztof |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,05,23 |
57 |
Kuźniak Bartosz |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,05,58 |
58 |
Wendland Wojciech |
KB Wygan Kołobrzeg |
1,06,09 |
59 |
Szczegielniak Kazimierz |
LZS Aller PL Unichowo |
1,06,14 |
60 |
Klana Jan |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1,06,34 |
61 |
Lis Adam |
LZS Aller PL Unichowo |
1,07,20 |
62 |
Markowski Andrzej |
TKKF Koszalin |
1,07,22 |
63 |
Kulczycki Aleksander |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,07,24 |
64 |
Walkowiak Andrzej |
Szczecin |
1,07,28 |
65 |
Domagała Mariusz |
TKKF Maratończyk Sianów |
1,07,40 |
66 |
Trawniczek Joanna |
Bielawa |
1,07,54 |
67 |
Kulikowski Zbigniew |
LKB Braci Peck Lębork |
1,07,58 |
68 |
Cichy Adam |
Bryza Postomino |
1,08,17 |
69 |
Mizerski Leszek |
Swarzędz |
1,08,36 |
70 |
Sypiański Wojciech |
Ustka |
1,08,48 |
71 |
Sikorski Witold |
TKKF Run 42 Bobolice |
1,09,13 |
72 |
Kaniewski Adam |
Klub Maratończyk Szczecin |
1,10,09 |
73 |
Klain Jan |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów Lekkoatletów |
1,10,33 |
74 |
Motyl Michał |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,10,43 |
75 |
Gałan Joanna |
Kalisz Pomorski |
1,10,53 |
76 |
Żukowski Władysław |
Świec Sławno |
1,11,06 |
77 |
Dyrla Radosław |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,11,21 |
78 |
Madejczyk Edmund |
KB TUPOT Ustka |
1,11,26 |
79 |
Rapsiewicz Łukasz |
Zwartowo |
1,11,32 |
80 |
Bednorz Andrzej |
Radoszyn |
1,11,48 |
81 |
Marczak Mariusz |
Zielona Góra |
1,11,51 |
82 |
Gawlikowski Piotr |
WTZ Iskierka Karlino |
1,11,54 |
83 |
Marat Henryk |
Expres I Ilustrowany Łódź |
1,11,59 |
84 |
Błaszkiewicz Bogusław |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,12,00 |
85 |
Ragus Marek |
Sulechów |
1,12,14 |
86 |
Kowal Teodor |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1,12,19 |
87 |
Pietruszewicz Kamil |
Gimnazjum nr 1 Białogard |
1,12,20 |
88 |
Danielewski Piotr |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,12,22 |
89 |
Góryń Mirosław |
Karlino |
1,12,32 |
90 |
Chodanowicz Paweł |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,12,33 |
91 |
Marciniak Maciej |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,12,44 |
92 |
Kawałek Jan |
Dźwirzyno |
1,13,03 |
93 |
Wolski Henryk |
LZS Aller PL Unichowo |
1,13,27 |
94 |
Sobczak Przemysław |
Karlino |
1,13,37 |
95 |
Szulc Szymon |
Białogard |
1,13,38 |
96 |
Szulc Sebastian |
Karlino |
1,13,39 |
97 |
Szwed Mateusz |
Szczecinek |
1,13,43 |
98 |
Zieliński Mikołaj |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,13,48 |
99 |
Szrejder Grzegorz |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,13,49 |
100 |
Główka Sebastain |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,14,04 |
101 |
Draczyński Zygmunt |
Błyskawica Łobez |
1,14,05 |
102 |
Kapała Leszek |
MKS Święc Sławno |
1,15,07 |
103 |
Ragus Michał |
Sulechów |
1,16,09 |
104 |
Stopa Marek |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,16,15 |
105 |
Szwed Cezary |
Szczecinek |
1,16,19 |
106 |
Iwanek Emil |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,16,54 |
107 |
Szamkuć Bogdan |
Wągrowiec |
1,18,49 |
108 |
Gago Leszek |
Mierzyn |
1,18,50 |
109 |
Adamczyk Kazimierz |
Neptun Kołobrzeg |
1,18,57 |
110 |
Sowiński Janusz |
Bryza Postomino |
1,19,03 |
111 |
Misiewicz Jerzy |
ISKRA Białogard |
1,19,47 |
112 |
Urbański Piotr |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,19,51 |
113 |
Marciniak Marcin |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,20,56 |
114 |
Graczyk Roman |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
1,22,46 |
115 |
Kaliniowski Wojciech |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,23,38 |
116 |
Niwiński Grzegorz |
Ustka |
1,23,40 |
117 |
Ryttel Nina |
UKS Zapasy Kołobrzeg |
1,23,54 |
118 |
Janowski Witold |
Kołobrzeg |
1,24,07 |
119 |
Pomykała Katarzyna |
Monar Kamień Rymański |
1,24,17 |
120 |
Krysztofiak Piotr |
Wrzosowo |
1,25,13 |
121 |
Wiśniewska Elżbieta |
Błyskawica Łobez |
1,25,15 |
122 |
Plato Ryszard |
Koło |
1,25,20 |
123 |
Kowalski Bronisław |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów Lekkoatletów |
1,25,59 |
124 |
Stuligłowa Ryszard |
Błyskawica Łobez |
1,26,00 |
125 |
Kozub Marcin |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,26,54 |
126 |
Konkol Joanna |
TKKF Olszewski i Synowie Sławsko |
1,28,41 |
127 |
Kaczmarek Sławomir |
Zwartowo |
1,32,19 |
128 |
Sak Helena |
Karlino |
1,32,42 |
129 |
Dołgopoł Mirosław |
TKKF/LUKS "Technik" Połczyn Zdrój |
1,32,43 |
130 |
Ćwirko Monika |
Karlino |
1,33,30 |
131 |
Arys Tadeusz |
Białogard |
1,33,39 |
132 |
Buczyński Józef |
Białogard |
1,48,20 |
133 |
Supczyński Tadeusz |
DPS Jaromin |
2,05,35 |
134 |
Targaszewski Ryszard |
TKKF Maratończyk Sianów |
2,25,54 |