1 | Dąbrowski Sylwester | 58 | TKKF Orlen Gostynin | 36.05 |
2 | Świętek Andrzej | 59 | Błękitni Osowa Sień | 37.13 |
3 | Skowroński Kazimierz | 59 | Gołonóg Dąbrowa Górnicza | 37.18 |
4 | Karniłowicz Witold | 58 | JW. 4808 Gołdap | 37.24 |
5 | Nowocień Jacek | 59 | GLKS Stalmex Nadarzyn | 39.10 |
6 | Osipowicz Antoni | 54 | Huta Katowice | 39.13 |
7 | Cieślik Marek | 61 | Bielański KB | 39.19 |
8 | Bałdyga Stanisław | 59 | AKB Szczytno | 39.28 |
9 | Adamczyk Adam | 55 | MKL Szczecin | 39.33 |
10 | Kotowicz Tadeusz | 53 | Otwock | 39.41 |
11 | Chęciński Roman | 47 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 40.19 |
12 | Matuszewski Piotr | 54 | PKN Orlen Płock | 40.25 |
13 | Toborek Jan | 47 | TKKF Old Boys Bukowa | 40.31 |
14 | Wojciechowski Józef | 43 | Vectra Włocławek | 40.39 |
15 | Ścięgaj Hieronim | 58 | ŚPKS Rodzina Kielce | 40.42 |
16 | Lemancewicz Jan | 51 | ES System Wilkasy | 40.43 |
17 | Lewandowski Zenon | 52 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 40.47 |
18 | Wilczek Krzysztof | 58 | AKB Szczytno | 40:50 |
19 | Siółkowski Wiesław | 55 | Straż Pożarna Elbląg | 40:50 |
20 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 50 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 40:58 |
21 | Kowalewski Jan | 50 | Lotos Jabłonna | 41:16 |
22 | Ćwiklinski Waldemar | 52 | TKKF MOSiR Czeladź | 41:27 |
23 | Kalisz Lech | 55 | AZS Radom | 41:45 |
24 | Ścigocki Jan | 51 | OSiR Strzelce Opolskie | 41:55 |
25 | Mikołajczyk Marta | 48 | KB Pułaski Strong Warka | 42:02 |
26 | Dymek Stanisław | 54 | TKKF Płock | 42:17 |
27 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | 51 | Juvenia Białystok | 42:23 |
28 | Kobrzyński Bronisław | 52 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 42:38 |
29 | Stańczak Edmund | 53 | TKKF Płock | 42:46 |
30 | Białobrzeski Witold | 50 | Ostrów | 42:49 |
31 | Mączyński Czesłąw | 52 | TKKF Płock | 43:11 |
32 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 53 | SBM WARDOM Warszawa | 43:14 |
33 | Klepacki Tomasz | 56 | Bielański Klub Biegacza Warszawa | 43:15 |
34 | Opałka Jan | 50 | TKKF Ringo Płońsk | 43:22 |
35 | Roy Mirosław | 60 | Boguszów- Gorce | 44:06 |
36 | Mierzejewski Jan | 47 | WKU Wyszków | 44:18 |
37 | Malanowski Jarosław | 59 | TKKF Płock | 44:30 |
38 | Łęgowski Janusz | 58 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 44:34 |
39 | Magrzyk Czesław | 55 | Bielański KB Warszawa | 44:49 |
40 | Woźniak Marek | 61 | Koło | 45:00 |
41 | Adolph Florian | 40 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 45:11 |
42 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 51 | Kisielice | 45:18 |
43 | Połaski Leszek | 47 | Warszawa | 45:19 |
44 | Bartoszewicz Jerzy | 54 | Ostrołęka | 45:32 |
45 | Nowicki Marian | 44 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa | 45:35 |
46 | Staniszewski Edward | 39 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 45:35 |
47 | Węgorski Krzysztof | 58 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 45:36 |
48 | Twardy Zdzisław | 49 | OSiR Strzelce Opolskie | 45:58 |
49 | Stańczyk Maciej | 60 | Raszyn | 46:40 |
50 | Anyżewski Ryszard | 46 | Warszawa Gocław | 46:50 |
51 | Kopeć Irena | 57 | TKKF MOSiR Czeladź | 46:52 |
52 | Kur Jerzy | 52 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 47:21 |
53 | Pytlik Lucjan | 55 | Radlin | 47:24 |
54 | Żach Andrzej | 57 | MKB Team Małkinia | 47:29 |
55 | Lis Jarosław | 61 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 47:48 |
56 | Kresimon Kazimierz | 50 | Tczew | 47:55 |
57 | Jankowski Henryk | 46 | TKKF Saturn Czeladź | 48:10 |
58 | Żocholl Edmund | 54 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 48:52 |
59 | Szatraju Stanisław | 55 | KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 48:56 |
60 | Leśkiewicz Zofia | 52 | MOSiR Jastrzębie | 48:57 |
61 | Witkowski Grzegorz | 59 | Ledax Warszawa | 49:50 |
62 | Szejko Wawrzyniec | 52 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 50:03 |
63 | Wierzbicki Tadeusz | 54 | Warszawa | 50:09 |
64 | Czechowicz Jerzy | 50 | AKM Olsztyn | 50:25 |
65 | Domański Jacek | 41 | WTT Wheeler Warszawa | 50:39 |
66 | Grzeszczak Bogusław | 51 | SN Klasyk Warszawa | 50:52 |
67 | Szajda Adam | 46 | Witar Tarnobrzeg | 50:56 |
68 | Kicek Krzysztof | 44 | Radom | 51:07 |
69 | Miotk Teresa | 59 | Zorza Gdynia | 51:31 |
70 | Wójcik Zdzisław | 55 | Radom | 51:52 |
71 | Ornarowicz Piotr | 50 | Maksymilian Płońsk | 51:58 |
72 | Karłowicz Anna | 53 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 52:01 |
73 | Rogowski Jan | 50 | TKKF Ringo Płońsk | 52:37 |
74 | Jabłoński Waldemar | 59 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 52:57 |
75 | Sakwa Alina | 62 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 53:31 |
76 | Rumin Wiesław | 53 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 53:33 |
77 | Sakwa Jarosław | 56 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 53.33 |
78 | Hulanicka Irena | 56 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa | 53.50 |
79 | Bobryk Zenon | 57 | HDK PCK Łosice | 54.19 |
80 | Flisak Adam | 46 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 54.22 |
81 | Środkowski Tadeusz | 43 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 54.53 |
82 | Jankowski Stefan | 38 | AKB Szczytno | 54.55 |
83 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 33 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 54.58 |
84 | Gliński Tadeusz | 41 | Wars Warszawa | 55.22 |
85 | Łopatka Włodzimierz | 35 | Chorzów | 55.46 |
86 | Szymczak Ryszard | 43 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 55.47 |
87 | Czacharowski Bohdan | 41 | KB Pułaski Strong Warka | 56.06 |
88 | Noworyta Jacek | 42 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 56.13 |
89 | Jezielski Zbigniew | 42 | TKKF Płock | 56.19 |
90 | Duszyński Zbigniew | 39 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 57.11 |
91 | Kostrzewa Bronisłąw | 33 | Vectra Włocławek | 57.57 |
92 | Malanowski Eugeniusz | 28 | TKKF Płock | 58.20 |
93 | Kudoawicz Adam | 40 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 58.54 |
94 | Mizura Jerzy | 48 | niezrzeszony | 59.27 |
95 | Teichert Maria | 64 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 59.54 |
96 | Gil Barbara | 46 | Kasztelan Sierpc | 1:00.58 |
97 | Rosiecki Jerzy | 34 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa | 1:01.37 |
98 | Niedźwiecki Jan | 26 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa | 1:01.44 |
99 | Nowicki Stefan | 31 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 1:03.51 |
100 | Ciarka Henryk | 49 | TKKF Ringo Płońsk | 1:04.43 |
101 | Bąk Mirosław | 46 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 1:05.35 |
102 | Lewandowski Jerzy | 42 | Płońsk | 1:05.44 |
103 | Kondziołka Danuta | 33 | Siła Ustroń | 1:06.10 |
104 | Pacholczyk Roman | 58 | Wesoła | 1:06.10 |
105 | Zawistowska Mirosława | 60 | KB Promyk Ciechanów | 1:08.39 |
106 | Ziółkowski Lucjan | 26 | Gdynia | 1:09.13 |
107 | Cebrzyński Jan | 35 | Klub Maratończyka | 1:12.37 |
108 | Błaszczak Zbigniew | 34 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 1:18.55 |
109 | Łapaj Krzysztof | 59 | Warszawski Klub Biegacza | 1:21.03 |