II Bieg pod Powodziową Falę
Kamieniec Wrocławski, 12 lipca 2003
Dystans: 14 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Maciej Głowacki
L.p |
nazwisko i imię |
klub |
czas |
1. |
Sobczyk Tomasz |
OKB Opole |
44.46 |
2. |
Grzemba Tomasz |
Kępno |
44.54 |
3. |
Łucyk Maciej |
Team Grycz |
46.47 |
4. |
Tymków Łukasz |
OKB Opole |
47.58 |
5. |
Spaliński Piotr |
Młodzik Ziemia Olawska |
48.59 |
6. |
Mróz Wacław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
49.10 |
7. |
Tomczak Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
49.10 |
8. |
Czerski Marian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
49.31 |
9. |
Jakiemczuk Henryk |
OKB Opole |
49.37 |
10. |
Pieczurowski Sławomir |
Itaka Opole |
50.14 |
11. |
Siemaszko Zbigniew |
OKB Opole |
50.57 |
12. |
Arkadiusz Zieliński |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
50.58 |
13. |
Najewski Andrzej |
Olimpia Podgaj |
51.04 |
14. |
Bogdał Paweł |
Międzygórze |
51.17 |
15. |
Roland Gromada |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
51.20 |
16. |
Sidor Dariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
52.51 |
17. |
Jędrusiński Robert |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
52.52 |
18. |
Malinowski Leszek |
Zdzieszowice |
53.01 |
19. |
Lechowski Grzegorz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
53.06 |
20. |
Karasowski Mariusz |
KB Maratończyk Brzeg |
53.11 |
21. |
Piotrkowski Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
54.20 |
22. |
Łacina Bogdan |
Kopernik Legnica |
54.54 |
23. |
Gnitecki Paweł |
Turkowy |
55.29 |
24. |
Nadolny Wiesław |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
55.50 |
26. |
Rybińska Alicja |
Team Grycz |
55.53 |
25. |
Smykowski Władyslaw |
Olawa |
55.57 |
27. |
Wiącek Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
56.02 |
28. |
Kita Michał |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
56.20 |
29. |
Maciaszczyk Roman |
Oława |
56.25 |
30. |
Markiewicz Wiesław |
Żółwik Opole |
56.56 |
31. |
Pawełek Maciej |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
57.16 |
32. |
Ludas Michał |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
57.02 |
33. |
Miązek Szczepan |
ZG Lubin |
57.19 |
34. |
Ambrosiewicz Henryk |
Piekary Legnica |
57.32 |
35. |
Sobczak Jolanta |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
58.24 |
36. |
Bagiński Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
58.25 |
37. |
Karasowski Marek |
KB Maratończyk Brzeg |
58.39 |
38. |
Przychodny Zdzisław |
OKB Opole |
58.48 |
39. |
Balewski Łukasz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
58.58 |
41. |
Garbaczyk Leon |
Lubin |
58.58 |
40. |
Sobol Jerzy |
KTN Psie Pole Wrocław |
59.06 |
42. |
Budzik Ryszard |
KB Maratończyk Brzeg |
59.57 |
43. |
Guszpit Ireneusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
59.59 |
44. |
Tomczak Cezary |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:00.17 |
45. |
Mosio Józef |
Wałbrzych |
1:00.26 |
46. |
Kurzawa Jarosław |
amator z Bolesławca |
1:00.50 |
47. |
Kuś Krzysztof |
ZWKB Podzamcze Wałb. |
1:00.54 |
48. |
Listowski Andrzej |
Namyslów |
1:00.55 |
49. |
Naskręt Eugeniusz |
Orzeł Milicz |
1:01.17 |
50. |
Rodziewicz Zbigniew |
Itaka Opole |
1:01.23 |
51. |
Sanecki Tomasz |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:01.29 |
52. |
Rogowski Łukasz |
Biskupiec Oławski |
1:02.10 |
53. |
Musielak Krystyna |
Młodzik Ziemia Oławska |
1:02.49 |
54. |
Błyskal Sławomir |
UKS Heros Wrocław |
1:04.02 |
55. |
Stadniczuk Michał |
KB Namysłów |
1:05.14 |
56. |
Raducki Stanisław |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
1:05.15 |
57. |
Żarówna Marta |
niezrzeszona |
1:05.20 |
58. |
Palczak Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:05.28 |
59. |
Brożek Andrzej |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:05.37 |
60. |
Iwaszczyszyn Tomasz |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:06.28 |
61. |
Drabik Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:07.10 |
62. |
Tyczkowski Mariusz |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:07.28 |
63. |
Hejna Łukasz |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:07.28 |
64. |
Wierzba Michał |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:07.40 |
65. |
Panejko Katarzyna |
niezrzeszona Wrocław |
1:07.46 |
66. |
Panejko Wiesław |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:07.46 |
67. |
Kępa Jędrzej |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:09.01 |
68. |
Uramowski Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:09.15 |
69. |
Walków Eugeniusz |
niezrzeszony Jelcz-Lask. |
1:09.39 |
70. |
Pater Zbigniew |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:10.51 |
71. |
Kędzierski Zenon |
UMiG Strzelce Opolskie |
1:11.32 |
72. |
Jopkiewicz Marzena |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:11.52 |
73. |
Jopkiewicz Agnieszka |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:11.52 |
74. |
Lipiec-Sidor Katarzyna |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:12.58 |
75. |
Kiriłłow Wacław |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
1:12.59 |
76. |
Podkowski Stanisław |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:14.53 |
77. |
Iwaszczyszyn Lesław |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
1:16.19 |
78. |
Poloczek Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:16.20 |
79. |
Malicki Jan |
Itaka Opole |
1:16.47 |
80. |
Pilarz Stanisław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1:26.32 |
|
Karasowski Łukasz |
KB Maratończyk Brzeg |
NS |
|
Tyczkowski Marcin |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
NS |
|
Strimple John |
niezrzeszony Wrocław |
NS |
|
Kiriłłow Jarosław |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
NU |
|
Poloczek Przemysław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
NU |