L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Czas |
Klub miasto sponsor |
1 |
Grzegorz Maczyński |
22:46 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Piotr Olchawa |
23:39 |
Arko Chełmża |
3 |
Jacek Hirsch |
24:43 |
KM UMK Toruń |
4 |
Jacek Ciełuszecki |
24:48 |
AKB Szczytno |
5 |
Łukasz Kopeć |
25:26 |
Toruń |
6 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
25:38 |
Toruń |
7 |
Sławomir Szumski |
25:42 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
8 |
Marek Cyrok |
25:46 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
9 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
26:03 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
10 |
Leszek Firlej |
26:11 |
Stolno |
11 |
Michał Wysłouch |
26:38 |
AWFiS Gdańsk |
12 |
Krzysztof Góralski |
26:48 |
EMC Toruń |
13 |
Józef Szymański |
28:13 |
START Brzozówka |
14 |
Mirosław Koc |
28:20 |
Grębocin |
15 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
28:21 |
Toruń |
16 |
Jan Bocki |
28:25 |
CSAiM |
17 |
Waldemar Lankauf |
28:40 |
LZS WILLICH Walce k./Opola |
18 |
Marek Zieliński |
28:50 |
Pacific-Nestle Toruń |
19 |
Piotr Przybysz |
28:51 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
20 |
Anna Arseniuk 1m kob |
28:55 |
Górsk |
21 |
Paweł Szwec |
28:59 |
Toruń |
22 |
Janusz Majcher |
29:04 |
Toruń |
23 |
Stefan Kamiński |
29:09 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
24 |
Michał Firlej |
29:14 |
LKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
25 |
Michał Rosiński |
29:14 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
26 |
Jerzy Stawski |
29:25 |
TOWIMIR Rekreacja Toruń |
27 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
29:21 |
BELLA Toruń |
28 |
Henryk Witt |
29:44 |
Toruń |
29 |
Jerzy Badaczewski |
29:55 |
Toruń |
30 |
Andrzej Wysłouch |
29:57 |
Raptor Włocławek |
31 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
29:59 |
Toruń |
32 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
30:01 |
Toruń |
33 |
Zenon Olewiński |
30:05 |
Toruń |
34 |
Dariusz Grabowski |
30:07 |
Toruń |
35 |
Robert Kmieciak |
30:11 |
Toruń |
36 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
30:15 |
Mała Nieszawka |
37 |
Maciej Szelc |
30:20 |
KW Toruń |
38 |
Andrzej Szwec |
30:22 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
39 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
30:25 |
IV L.O. Toruń |
40 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
30:27 |
TEAM “MO” |
41 |
Leszek Szwec |
30:33 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
42 |
Marcin Kowalski |
30:36 |
OUTDOOR Toruń |
43 |
Marek Łasak |
30:52 |
Pędzewo |
44 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
30:54 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
45 |
Wiesław Piekarski |
31:03 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
46 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
31:13 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
47 |
Władysław Oleszczak |
31:25 |
Toruń |
48 |
Ewa Kowalska 2 m kob |
31:38 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
49 |
Marek Pilarski |
31:50 |
Toruń |
50 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
32:02 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
51 |
Sławomir Katryński |
32:05 |
KAROES Toruń |
52 |
Paweł Holeczek |
32:19 |
NO COMMENT Toruń |
53 |
Sławek Łuczyński |
32:44 |
Toruń |
54 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
32:50 |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
55 |
Alina Podbielska 3 m kob |
33:03 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
56 |
Robert Piwoński |
33:03 |
Parafialny KB Toruń-Kaszcorek |
57 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
33:05 |
Frutina-Nestle Toruń |
58 |
Marek Gajewski |
33:40 |
Grębocin |
59 |
Piotr Gajewski |
33:54 |
Toruń |
60 |
Ian Holmes |
33:55 |
INTERNATIONAL HAUSE |
61 |
Jarosław Piórek |
34:12 |
Toruń |
62 |
Miłosz Michalski |
34:13 |
KM UMK Toruń |
63 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
34:40 |
STANLEY Toruń |
64 |
Jarosław Bielicki |
34:53 |
Toruń |
65 |
Danuta Cyrok 4 m kob |
35:04 |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
66 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska 5 |
35:20 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
67 |
Jacek Holeczek |
35:27 |
NO COMMENT Toruń |
68 |
Longina Korczyńska 6 m k |
35:30 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
69 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska 7 m k |
36:03 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
70 |
Krzysztof Kubiszak |
37:16 |
Toruń |
71 |
Tomasz Osóbka |
39:29 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
72 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
40:18 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń |
73 |
Zbigniew Grankowski |
40:19 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
74 |
Jan Gruszecki |
42:02 |
Toruń |
75 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
47:20 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
76 |
Rafał Kowalski |
47:25 |
Parafialny KB Toruń-Kaszczorek |