1 |
Balczuinos Arunos |
Panevezis- Litwa |
73 |
2:29.38 |
2 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
Bludzie |
64 |
2:33.28 |
3 |
Ziółkowski Juliusz |
Pogoń Siedlce |
67 |
2:33.39 |
4 |
Migga Waldemar |
LZS Wąbrzeźno |
73 |
2:37.53 |
5 |
Taczka Piotr |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
70 |
2:38.28 |
6 |
Pędzich Waldemar |
Szafraczyska |
61 |
2:43.19 |
7 |
Bykow Oleg |
Marathon Niemicha- Białoruś |
55 |
2:43.45 |
8 |
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
Toruń |
75 |
2:50.23 |
9 |
Ściegaj Hieronim |
ŚPKS Rodzina Kielce |
58 |
2:50.34 |
10 |
Danielewski Rafał |
LZS Czarmięs |
80 |
2:52.39 |
11 |
Parusiński Jan |
Triada Sopot |
54 |
2:53.49 |
12 |
Wędrowski Dariusz |
TKKF Szczytno |
65 |
2:54.20 |
13 |
Pelc Czesław |
Rybnik |
57 |
2:55.29 |
14 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
Jagielonia Białystok |
50 |
2:56.05 |
15 |
Migga Klaus |
LZS Wąbrzeźno |
60 |
2:57.19 |
16 |
Latsenko Anatolij |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
56 |
3:00.44 |
17 |
Łuński Zbigniew |
AKM Olsztyn |
52 |
3:01.29 |
18 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
KKB Warszawa |
69 |
3:01.51 |
19 |
Filipan Viktor |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
79 |
3:04.01 |
20 |
Domruat Leszek |
Orły Chrzanów |
64 |
3:04.25 |
21 |
Torłop Mieczysław |
Gdyński KB |
66 |
3:04.40 |
22 |
Toborek Jan |
TKKF Ursus |
47 |
3:05.46 |
23 |
Charnelski Anatolij |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
49 |
3:08.35 |
24 |
Ulicki Paweł |
AZS MKS Łódź |
75 |
3:10.33 |
25 |
Bedyk Ireneusz |
TKKF Płock |
57 |
3:10.39 |
26 |
Kaleta Jan |
Cięcina |
60 |
3:11.06 |
27 |
Matuszewski Piotr |
KKF Gostynin |
54 |
3:13.23 |
28 |
Jabłoński Andrzej |
Augusto Kalisz |
36 |
3:15.02 |
29 |
Krystosik Henryk |
AKM Olsztyn |
46 |
3:15.29 |
30 |
Kostrzewski Jarosław |
Okno Plast Goświnowice |
76 |
3:16.11 |
31 |
Walerzak Tomasz |
TKKF Szczytno |
80 |
3:16.12 |
32 |
Zielonka Marian |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
55 |
3:16.13 |
33 |
Koval Nina |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
66 |
3:17.40 |
34 |
Mankielewicz Henryk |
Favorit FS Szczytno |
59 |
3:17.40 |
35 |
Szcześniak Krzysztof |
Giżycko |
58 |
3:18.23 |
36 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
Elektrownia Bełchatów |
50 |
3:21.21 |
37 |
Zieniewicz Andrzej |
TKKF Chrobry Białystok |
51 |
3:21.27 |
38 |
Stefański Andrzej |
Elbląg |
62 |
3:21.50 |
39 |
Bielecki Krzysztof |
Brodnica |
63 |
3:22.16 |
40 |
Karaswowski Marek |
WKS Odra Brzeg |
60 |
3:22.21 |
41 |
Maleszak Cezariusz |
Policja Wrocław |
62 |
3:23.02 |
42 |
Jakiemczuk Henryk |
Brzeg |
60 |
3:23.18 |
43 |
Malinowska Agnieszka |
AZS Warszawa |
72 |
3:24.36 |
44 |
Cywiński Ryszard |
Budma Płock |
49 |
3:26.07 |
45 |
Konopka Andrzej |
KRB EKO PTTK Łomża |
67 |
3:27.13 |
46 |
Filipów Tadeusz |
Tempo Torex Lębork |
49 |
3:28.17 |
47 |
Lipiński Adam |
LKS Grudynia |
73 |
3:28.53 |
48 |
Mierzejewski Jan |
WKU Wyszków |
47 |
3:29.20 |
49 |
Data Kazimierz |
Stocznia Gdańsk |
52 |
3:29.40 |
50 |
Maciejiczek Jan |
Cieszyn |
42 |
3:29.46 |
51 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
KRB EKO PTTK Łomża |
53 |
3:29.46 |
52 |
Pytel Hanna |
LZS Czarnomięs |
73 |
3:30.30 |
53 |
Miech Wiesław |
WKKFiZ Warszawa |
54 |
3:30.55 |
54 |
Piekarski Jan |
TKKF Idzikowice |
49 |
3:33.07 |
55 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
Kamus Toruń |
49 |
3:33.17 |
56 |
Kopecki Zdenek |
Budwar- Czechy |
37 |
3:33.25 |
57 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
Kurpie Myszyniec |
44 |
3:33.37 |
58 |
Paszkowski Janusz |
Brodnica |
56 |
3:34.06 |
59 |
Dul Wiesław |
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
52 |
3:34.20 |
60 |
Rybicki Janusz |
Police |
50 |
3:34.56 |
61 |
Sosnowski Bolesław |
KB Gdańsk |
47 |
3:36.11 |
62 |
Szuszkiewicz Jerzy |
Elektrownia Bełchatów |
61 |
3:37.23 |
63 |
Staniszewski Zygmunt |
Szczucin |
60 |
3:38.51 |
64 |
Kubań Jan |
Ksawerów |
59 |
3:38.52 |
65 |
Maćko Krzysztof |
KWK Bolesław Śmiały |
60 |
3:40.32 |
66 |
Piskar Lech |
Elbląg |
58 |
3:41.50 |
67 |
Jazerski Vladzimir |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
50 |
3:42.58 |
68 |
Federowicz Jerzy |
KB Gdańsk |
29 |
3:47.08 |
69 |
Bukowski Leszek |
TKKP Płock |
63 |
3:47.49 |
70 |
Staszewski Wojciech |
Gazeta Wyborcza |
67 |
3:49.21 |
71 |
Jankowski Stefan |
TKKF Szczytno |
38 |
3:49.21 |
72 |
Szutkowski Sławomir |
AKM Olsztyn |
56 |
3:52.17 |
73 |
Warwas Henryk |
GTSiR Konin |
57 |
3:52.24 |
74 |
Politowicz Janusz |
Szczecin |
50 |
3:52.30 |
75 |
Piluch Marek |
Nowy Sącz |
53 |
3:54.32 |
76 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
Police |
48 |
3:56.42 |
77 |
Maciejewski Wojciech |
Goleniów |
71 |
3:57.55 |
78 |
Górnowicz Andrzej |
Florian Chojnice |
55 |
3:59.17 |
79 |
Tsishkouski Valery |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
48 |
4:00.57 |
80 |
Pałasz Edmund |
Stocznia Gdańsk |
47 |
4:03.56 |
81 |
Sulej Mieczysław |
KB Łuków |
49 |
4:06.52 |
82 |
Jaworski Rafał |
Błonie |
71 |
4:06.58 |
83 |
Nieścioruk Janusz |
Rokitno |
42 |
4:08.32 |
84 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
Frutina Toruń |
60 |
4:09.24 |
85 |
Christo Wasilew |
KM Strong Warka |
52 |
4:09.24 |
86 |
Szymański Mariusz |
Stocznia Gdańsk |
55 |
4:10.43 |
87 |
Dobrzyński Henryk |
Kętrzyn |
62 |
4:14.17 |
88 |
Musiał Piotr |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
71 |
4:14.30 |
89 |
Dziedzic Krzysztof |
Wega Kalisz |
50 |
4:15.14 |
90 |
Lisius Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
64 |
4:16.31 |
91 |
Jezierski Zbigniew |
TKKF Płock |
42 |
4:26.47 |
92 |
Tłuścik Paweł |
Warszawa |
67 |
4:26.13 |
93 |
Wypych Radosław |
Warszawa |
69 |
4:26.22 |
94 |
Chylak- Chmielewska Ewa |
Warszawa |
72 |
4:27.45 |
95 |
Karolewa Vera |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
45 |
4:28.36 |
96 |
Karalow Aleksiandr |
Marathon Soligorsk- Białoruś |
50 |
4:28.36 |
97 |
Grzyska Henryk |
KB Legionowo |
47 |
4:29.12 |
98 |
Pierzchała Sławomir |
KB Rytm Golub- Dobrzyń |
68 |
4:33.42 |
99 |
Ciarkowski Jacek |
Poznań |
52 |
4:36.51 |
100 |
Jagodziński Roman |
Huta Katowice |
41 |
4:37.16 |
101 |
Gąsior Robert |
OSiR Będzia |
68 |
4:37.54 |
102 |
Olekszyk Zbigniew |
BTP Alga Złocieniec |
53 |
4:37.56 |
103 |
Wilczek Krzysztof |
TKKF Szczytno |
58 |
4:44.22 |
104 |
Białowąs Tomasz |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
75 |
4:45.28 |
105 |
Parusiński Marian |
Triada Sopot |
22 |
4:46.20 |
106 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
KB Łuków |
62 |
4:47.22 |
107 |
Żuk Józef |
TKKF wałbrzych |
40 |
4:48.55 |
108 |
Czacharowski Bohdan |
Grójec |
41 |
5:12.26 |
109 |
Dados Krzysztof |
Kętrzyn |
77 |
5:24.00 |
110 |
Strzałkowski Michał |
Siedlce |
49 |
5:24.42 |
111 |
Małecki Ryszard |
Brzeg |
40 |
5:25.39 |
112 |
Gil Barbara |
MKS Kasztelan Sierpc |
46 |
5:28.32 |
113 |
Błaszczak Zbigniew |
Reebok Warszawa |
34 |
5:33.09 |
114 |
Kreński Sławomir |
Szczytno |
70 |
5:36.19 |
115 |
Adamczyk Jan |
LZS Miechna |
34 |
5:38.09 |
116 |
Faruga Mariusz |
Olsztyn |
63 |
5:38.36 |
Wózkowicze.