1 |
Błaszczyk Zbigniew |
59 |
Wrocław |
2:29.25 |
2 |
Wróblewicz Jerzy |
61 |
Stargard Szczeciński |
2:30.23 |
3 |
Udowieni Zdzisław |
56 |
Silnowo KB Braci Petk |
2:32.24 |
4 |
Ladmann Czesław |
71 |
Gdynia |
2:36.56 |
5 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
64 |
Dubienniki Rominta Gołdap |
2:37.18 |
6 |
Wardaszko Andrzej |
70 |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
2:37.41 |
7 |
Łuński Zbigniew |
52 |
Mrągowo |
2:38.13 |
8 |
Miler Czesław |
59 |
Gliwice TKKF Sośnica |
2:39.31 |
9 |
Szulc Wiesław |
59 |
Toruń |
2:40.53 |
10 |
Gibas Sławomir |
68 |
Biała Podlaska AZS AWF |
2:40.59 |
11 |
Mróz Stanisław |
50 |
Łabowa RW LZS Nowy Sącz |
2:45.50 |
12 |
Pankau Marek |
69 |
Gdynia |
2:48.19 |
13 |
Uhorczak Edward |
55 |
Sosnowiec TKK Saturn Czeladź |
2:49.28 |
14 |
Więzik Henryk |
45 |
Wałcz Żak |
2:50.36 |
15 |
Smykowski Władysław |
49 |
Oława |
2:51.06 |
16 |
Konkol Andrzej |
56 |
Lębork Quest for Łeba |
2:54.11 |
17 |
Zadorożnaja Alla |
72 |
Mińsk Białoruś |
2:54.12 |
18 |
Dżura Evgenij |
46 |
Lwów Ukraina Klusjov |
2:57.53 |
19 |
Kozłowski Tadeusz |
50 |
Grudziądz Eldom |
2:58.59 |
20 |
Kowalczuk Przemysław |
70 |
Lębork Dowbar |
2:59.15 |
21 |
Kępiński Henryk |
53 |
Bełchatów |
2:59.34 |
22 |
Olesiewicz Wiesław |
42 |
Białystok BZPOW |
2:59.50 |
23 |
Roszak Roman |
52 |
Chrzanów TKKF Fablok |
3:00.03 |
24 |
Kosowski Janusz |
52 |
Olsztyn AKM |
3:00.39 |
25 |
Skiba Roman |
37 |
Grudziądz TKKF Stomil |
3:00.46 |
26 |
Kornas Jan |
52 |
Gogolin Orion Rozwadz |
3:01.48 |
27 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
50 |
Białystok TKKF Chrobry |
3:01.49 |
28 |
Majewsjki Ryszard |
58 |
Potęgowo KB Braci Petk |
3:01.59 |
29 |
Krystosik Henryk |
46 |
Olsztyn AKM |
3:05.26 |
30 |
Bruhke Leszek |
67 |
Reda |
3:05.45 |
31 |
Żeźnik Czesław |
59 |
Przywidz |
3:05.56 |
32 |
Wieliński Jacek |
56 |
Gdańsk Orunia Rafineria Gdańska |
3:05.56 |
33 |
Pela Zdzisław |
71 |
Ugoszcz |
3:06.49 |
34 |
Muller Jarosław |
68 |
Rumia |
3:07.33 |
35 |
Załęski Henryk |
45 |
Wrocław |
3:08.03 |
36 |
Nadolny Lech |
54 |
Sopot |
3:08.42 |
37 |
Lesiuk Ryszard |
52 |
Siedlce |
3:08.51 |
38 |
Judka Władysław |
59 |
Słupsk |
3:09.05 |
39 |
Malinowski Zbigniew |
54 |
Kołobrzeg KB Neptun |
3:09.07 |
40 |
Lejba Jerzy |
60 |
Słupsk |
3:09.10 |
41 |
Leśniewski Witold |
60 |
Gdańsk |
3:10.14 |
42 |
Leś Ireneusz |
53 |
Kurhos II TKKF Elektrownia |
3:10.30 |
43 |
Czuk Marek |
53 |
Toruń |
3:10.47 |
44 |
Miązek Szczepan |
46 |
Lubin TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:11.05 |
45 |
Walo Zbigniew |
58 |
Koszalin KB Braci Petk |
3:11.36 |
46 |
Stefański Waldemar |
63 |
Kowale |
3:11.57 |
47 |
Liban Zygfryd |
43 |
Tczew Jedność |
3:12.22 |
48 |
Dudek Edward |
54 |
Radziechowy RKB Baca |
3:12.22 |
49 |
Witkowski Zbigniew |
53 |
Gdańsk |
3:13.27 |
50 |
Czaja Andrzej |
63 |
Łęczyca |
3:14.15 |
51 |
Plecka Piotr |
69 |
Konin Eenrgetyk Poznań |
3:14.29 |
52 |
Ścigocki Jan |
51 |
Strzelce Opolskie OSiR |
3:14.42 |
53 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
41 |
Myskowice |
3:14.53 |
54 |
Małys Andrzej |
64 |
Godętowo LKB Tempo 94 |
3:15.27 |
55 |
Szlas Piotr |
70 |
Wejherowo |
3:16.41 |
56 |
Wagner Eugeniusz |
53 |
Knurów TKKF Szczygłowice |
3:17.24 |
57 |
Sojka Franciszek |
42 |
Władysławowo |
3:17.56 |
58 |
Abucewicz Waldemar |
59 |
Władysławowo |
3:17.56 |
59 |
Jaskólski Grzegorz |
55 |
gdynia |
3:18.32 |
60 |
Kasprzak Bogdan |
54 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:19.14 |
61 |
Gańko Aleksander |
49 |
Wesoła TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3;19.29 |
62 |
Kiseelev Edouard |
41 |
Mińsk Białoruś |
3:20.09 |
63 |
Czop Jan |
39 |
Babimost OSiR |
3:20.21 |
64 |
Koss Mirosław |
72 |
Błędzikowo |
3:20.45 |
65 |
Lewandowski Zenon |
52 |
Ciechanów Fanar |
3:20.59 |
66 |
Olszowy Kazimierz |
48 |
Gdynia |
3:21.51 |
67 |
Łuński Janusz |
55 |
Słupsk |
3:21.58 |
68 |
Kazimierzak Marian |
47 |
Wejherowo |
3:22.04 |
69 |
Gębski Andrzej |
50 |
Potęgowo KB Braci Petk |
3:22.34 |
70 |
Milik Zygmunt |
44 |
Gdańsk TKKF Maraton |
3:22.58 |
71 |
Bekier Andrzej |
47 |
Jelenia Góra |
3:23.34 |
72 |
Jaworski Rafał |
71 |
Błonie |
3:24.33 |
73 |
Zaremba Janusz |
57 |
Poznań MDK nr 1 |
3:25.20 |
74 |
Czyżniewski Marian |
45 |
Toruń PSS |
3:25.20 |
75 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
52 |
Wrocław WKB |
3:25.45 |
76 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
49 |
Toruń Kamus |
3:27.34 |
77 |
Chęciński Roman |
47 |
Ciechanów TKKF Promyk |
3:28.41 |
78 |
Gliszczyński Marian |
69 |
Tuchomle KB Bytów |
3:29.45 |
78 |
Mrugalski Andrzej |
56 |
Koczała |
3:29.45 |
80 |
Mach Marian |
55 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
3:29.59 |
81 |
Janowiak Roman |
49 |
Murowana Goślina |
3:30.43 |
82 |
Jankowski Henryk |
46 |
Czeladź TKKF Saturn |
3:31.15 |
83 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
60 |
Toruń |
3:31.23 |
84 |
Dobosz Romuald |
51 |
Ustka |
3:31.38 |
85 |
Bryniarski Jerzy |
59 |
Olsztyn AKM |
3:33.09 |
86 |
Kozłowicz Janusz |
73 |
Bydgoszcz |
3:33.10 |
87 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
44 |
Myszyniec LZS Kurpie |
3:33.18 |
88 |
Sołtysik Marek |
49 |
Poznań TKKF Piast |
3:33.37 |
89 |
Grochocki Wojciech |
36 |
Poznań TKKF Piast |
3:34.55 |
90 |
Wiwiński Stanisław |
34 |
Gdańsk |
3:35.13 |
91 |
Bober Zbigniew |
46 |
Ciechanów TKKF Promyk |
3:35.19 |
92 |
Gil Ryszard |
49 |
Jarosławiec KB Bryza |
3:35.22 |
93 |
Górecki Władysław |
55 |
Oświęcim Bractwo Trzeźwości |
3:35.34 |
94 |
Nowak Czesław |
51 |
Knurów TKKF Szczygłowice |
3:36.07 |
95 |
Borek Mieczysław |
51 |
Gdynia |
3:39.02 |
96 |
Lisowski Krzysztof |
65 |
Wrocław |
3:39.07 |
97 |
Bruchman Jan |
51 |
Starogard Gdański |
3:39.09 |
98 |
Mondre Piotr |
57 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
3:39.17 |
99 |
Maciaszczyk Roman |
69 |
Bierutów KB Maraton |
3:39.21 |
100 |
Lipski Jan |
48 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
3:40.28 |
101 |
Semczuk Ryszard |
40 |
Jelenia Góra TKKF Orle |
3:41.18 |
102 |
Petrus Sławomir |
57 |
Kielce |
3:41.29 |
103 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
75 |
Rumia |
3:41.46 |
104 |
Żak Kazimierz |
51 |
Grabina Zameczek PZF Cefarm Gdańsk |
3:42.12 |
105 |
Staniszewski Edward |
39 |
Wiśniewo KB Promyk Ciechanów |
3:42.18 |
106 |
Wojtkowiak Kazimierz |
26 |
Katowice TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:42.57 |
107 |
Smodlibowski Tomasz |
39 |
Bełchatów KWB |
3:43.33 |
108 |
Nalepka Jerzy |
50 |
Zagórz ZKS Stomil Sanok |
3:43.41 |
109 |
Kruk Czesław |
36 |
Słupsk |
3:44.32 |
110 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
33 |
Warszawa |
3:45.39 |
111 |
Keruk Hubert |
39 |
Solec Kujawski TKF ZREMB |
3:46.28 |
112 |
Jankowski Stefan |
38 |
Szczytno TKKF Prymus |
3:46.44 |
113 |
Parysek Czesław |
41 |
Gdańsk Oliwa Czarni Kutno |
3:46.50 |
114 |
Janowicz Andrzej |
41 |
Warszawa |
3:47.27 |
115 |
Wilczyński Rafał |
36 |
Krapkowice ZNP |
3:48.33 |
116 |
Łuksza Wiesław |
41 |
Warszawa TKKF Bielany |
3;49.07 |
117 |
Zembrzuski Zdzisław |
34 |
Elbląg |
3;49.21 |
118 |
Kuczyński Grzegorz |
58 |
Tychy |
3:52.24 |
119 |
Strzelczyk Paweł |
65 |
Mieleszyn |
3:52.28 |
120 |
Drzewucki Franciszek |
57 |
Toruń |
3:53.38 |
121 |
Kresimon Kazimierz |
50 |
Tczew TKKF Polmowiec |
3:55.44 |
122 |
Petk Jerzy |
56 |
Lębork KB Braci Petk |
3:56.10 |
123 |
Filipów Tadeusz |
49 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
3:57.12 |
124 |
Kotarski Antoni |
56 |
Gdynia |
3:57.54 |
125 |
Michalski Tomasz |
40 |
Opole |
3:58.37 |
126 |
Domurat Zdzisław |
59 |
Chrzanów TKKF Fablok |
3:59.07 |
127 |
Brunke Jerzy |
41 |
Wejherowo |
3:59.46 |
128 |
Bartosiak Mariusz |
71 |
Warszawa |
3:59.48 |
129 |
Gostkowski Roman |
64 |
Mosty |
4:02.47 |
130 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
30 |
Sopot |
4:03.04 |
131 |
Kleba Józef |
62 |
Bytów |
4:04.24 |
132 |
Król Andrzej |
64 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
4:06.19 |
133 |
Lesner Zbigniew |
48 |
Wejherowo |
4:06.44 |
134 |
Zieniewicz Wacław |
38 |
Słupsk |
4:07.25 |
135 |
Olechowicz Zbigniew |
48 |
Słupsk |
4:08.19 |
136 |
Stromski Grzegorz |
70 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
4:08.39 |
137 |
Walczak Adam |
33 |
Kalisz WEGA |
4:08.40 |
138 |
Staszak Henryk |
53 |
Toruń |
4:09.51 |
139 |
Ćwik Teresa |
51 |
Wrocław WKB |
4:10.45 |
140 |
Filipowicz Marian |
45 |
Wrocław |
4:10.45 |
141 |
Żuk Józef |
40 |
Wałbrzych |
4:10.45 |
142 |
Adolph Florian |
40 |
Puck KSz. Szachista |
4:13.28 |
143 |
Dermont Henryk |
44 |
Gdynia |
4:13.32 |
144 |
Fijałkowska Janina |
36 |
Łódź |
4:14.04 |
145 |
Dankowski Stanisław |
23 |
Warszawa |
4:14.20 |
146 |
Parwanicki Wiktor |
44 |
Słupsk |
4:15.43 |
147 |
Słomski Zenon |
46 |
Korzybie |
4:18.59 |
148 |
Szponarski Leszek |
57 |
Dziechlino LKB Tempo 94 |
4:20.44 |
149 |
Mondre Ryszard |
55 |
Luzino LKB Tempo 94 |
4:20.44 |
150 |
Megger Andrzej |
47 |
Gwiździn |
4:22.05 |
151 |
Złotek Edmund |
45 |
Żary |
4:22.28 |
152 |
Bandurski Jacek |
35 |
Sopot |
4:22.54 |
153 |
Wajcowicz Jerzy |
43 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
4:22.57 |
154 |
Domanski Jacek |
41 |
Warszawa |
4:23.44 |
155 |
Jurek Mirosław |
36 |
Gdynia |
4:27.58 |
156 |
Jan Niedźwiecki |
26 |
Warszawa TKKF Piaski |
4:31.39 |
157 |
Paściak Mariusz |
57 |
Ustka |
4:31.42 |
158 |
Drobliński Wojciech |
30 |
Gdynia |
4:32.25 |
159 |
Mielczarek Stefan |
17 |
Jawor |
4:33.32 |
160 |
Parusinski Marian |
22 |
Gdańsk TKKF Maraton |
4:33.32 |
161 |
Naczk Leonard |
75 |
Lębork LKB Tempo 94 |
4:35.10 |
162 |
Jarmuziewicz Tadeusz |
57 |
Opole |
4:36.33 |
163 |
Ludwikowski Zdzisław |
48 |
Krasino KB Bryza |
4:37.37 |
164 |
Torłop Przemysław |
66 |
Gdańsk Wrzeszcz |
4:38.53 |
165 |
Torłop Małgorzata |
62 |
Gdańsk Wrzeszcz |
4;38.55 |
166 |
Pałkowski Tadeusz |
29 |
Katowice TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
4:42.37 |
167 |
Twardy Zdzisław |
49 |
Strzelce Opolskie OSiR |
4:42.39 |
168 |
Małecki Ryszard |
40 |
Brzeg |
4:44.36 |
169 |
Zieńkow Andrzej |
54 |
Koszalin |
4:53.37 |
170 |
Kłóskowski Tadeusz |
48 |
Słupsk |
4:58.16 |
171 |
Radwański Bohdan |
30 |
Biała Podlaska Dystans |
4:58.17 |
172 |
Myszk Sławomir |
75 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
5:02.38 |
173 |
Zmorzyński Aleksander |
38 |
Słupsk LZS |
5:04.22 |
174 |
Łaszczych Józef |
36 |
Wrocław WKB |
5:07.12 |
175 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
65 |
Sławno |
5:07.12 |
176 |
Szwedo Wacław |
46 |
Słupsk |
5:13.10 |
177 |
Monastyrski Andrzej |
48 |
Żary |
5:35.31 |
178 |
Czacharowski Bohdan |
41 |
Grójec |
5:37.38 |
179 |
Pawlak Wanda |
45 |
Kędzierzyn Koźle ZA |
5:56.20 |
180 |
Gaffke Wiesław |
68 |
Lębork LKB empo 94 |
5:56.20 |