Miej |
Numer |
Nazwisko i imię |
Przynależność |
Rocznik |
Kateg |
M/kat |
Wynik |
1 |
1 |
KĄPIŃSKI
Sławomir |
KB
Sporting Międzyzdroje |
1966 |
M-30 |
1 |
2:21:48 |
2 |
113 |
KLEIN
Dariusz |
Oleśniczanka |
1970 |
M-30 |
2 |
2:23:20 |
3 |
119 |
MURAWSKI
Zbigniew |
WKS
"ZAWISZA" Bydgoszcz |
1966 |
M-30 |
3 |
2:24:20 |
4 |
23 |
BORTKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
Toruń |
1975 |
M-29 |
1 |
2:26:02 |
5 |
133 |
PETUKH
Yury |
Białoruś |
1973 |
M-30 |
4 |
2:28:32 |
6 |
38 |
SIERPIŃSKI Dariusz |
Pasłęk |
1975 |
M-29 |
2 |
2:29:57 |
7 |
63 |
WASILEWSKI Marek |
Piła |
1975 |
M-29 |
3 |
2:30:46 |
8 |
3 |
CHAWAWKO
Tomasz |
Dębno |
1974 |
M-29 |
4 |
2:33:36 |
9 |
389 |
RUPIŃSKI
Wiesław |
Zakopane |
1947 |
M-50 |
1 |
2:36:32 |
10 |
252 |
BUGAJ
Mirosław |
Poznań |
1960 |
M-40 |
1 |
2:36:46 |
11 |
25 |
BOROWIAK
Arkadiusz |
GWARDIA
Piła |
1976 |
M-29 |
5 |
2:38:23 |
12 |
239 |
REIAM
Hartikainen |
DANIA |
1963 |
M-40 |
2 |
2:41:21 |
13 |
64 |
JAKUĆ
Krzysztof |
Piła |
1976 |
M-29 |
6 |
2:43:22 |
14 |
6 |
VINICKAYA
Alena |
Białoruś |
1973 |
K-30 |
1 |
2:44:11 |
15 |
254 |
KAZLAUSKAS Alfonas |
Kowno-Litwa |
1961 |
M-40 |
3 |
2:44:12 |
16 |
40 |
STRENG
Dawid |
Starogard
Gdański |
1981 |
M-29 |
7 |
2:46:12 |
17 |
206 |
CHUDY
Henryk |
KB ŚWIĘC
Sławno |
1955 |
M-40 |
4 |
2:46:59 |
18 |
245 |
PĘDZICH
Waldemar |
ULKS OSAK
LELIS |
1961 |
M-40 |
5 |
2:47:44 |
19 |
128 |
ZĘBIK
Mirosław |
TKKF
INSTALATOR Szubin |
1964 |
M-30 |
5 |
2:48:46 |
20 |
257 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Józef |
Rumia |
1958 |
M-40 |
6 |
2:49:54 |
21 |
441 |
CUCHLO
Elena |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1954 |
K-40 |
1 |
2:51:34 |
22 |
136 |
ROSZAK
Paweł |
TKKF
"TRUCHT" Jarocin |
1966 |
M-30 |
6 |
2:51:46 |
23 |
123 |
PREISNER
Robert |
Ziemia
Przemyska |
1968 |
M-30 |
7 |
2:52:02 |
24 |
274 |
JAKIEMCZUK Henryk |
Itaka
Opole-Brzeg |
1960 |
M-40 |
7 |
2:54:28 |
25 |
205 |
CECHMANN
Andrzej |
TKKF
ROZSTAJE Gdańsk |
1960 |
M-40 |
8 |
2:54:50 |
26 |
124 |
RUDNIK
Tomasz |
SOLIDARNOŚĆ WKB Turów |
1973 |
M-30 |
8 |
2:55:02 |
27 |
256 |
GRZELEC
Jarosław |
GDAŃSK |
1961 |
M-40 |
9 |
2:55:53 |
28 |
259 |
PISMENKO
Wojciech |
Agnes
Świdwin |
1963 |
M-40 |
10 |
2:57:14 |
29 |
33 |
LAUT
Mariusz |
Kiwdzyn |
1984 |
M-29 |
8 |
2:59:03 |
30 |
7 |
FLIEGERT
Ewa |
Rybnik |
1965 |
K-30 |
2 |
2:59:37 |
31 |
262 |
SZAMP
Janusz |
Tczew |
1961 |
M-40 |
11 |
3:00:17 |
32 |
62 |
JABŁOŃSKI
Łukasz |
Kartuzy |
1979 |
M-29 |
9 |
3:02:23 |
33 |
154 |
KNITTER
Ryszard |
SKIBA-Wodociągi Chojnice |
1967 |
M-30 |
9 |
3:04:05 |
34 |
152 |
ŁĄCZNY
Jacek |
Biegusek
Toruń |
1964 |
M-30 |
10 |
3:04:23 |
35 |
236 |
ZAJCEW
Mikołaj |
Kaliningrad |
1957 |
M-40 |
12 |
3:04:24 |
36 |
157 |
PRZYBYSZ
Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
1969 |
M-30 |
11 |
3:04:46 |
37 |
216 |
KLIMCZAK
Leszek |
Gdańsk |
1957 |
M-40 |
13 |
3:06:43 |
38 |
106 |
HIRSCH
Jacek |
KMM UMK
Toruń |
1972 |
M-30 |
12 |
3:07:30 |
39 |
234 |
WIELIŃSKI
Jacek |
Grupa
LOTOS S.A. |
1956 |
M-40 |
14 |
3:07:50 |
40 |
66 |
TOFIL
Adrian |
Gdynia |
1977 |
M-29 |
10 |
3:08:18 |
41 |
210 |
DZIERGAS
Mirosław |
Starostwo
Powiatowe Żywiec |
1960 |
M-40 |
15 |
3:08:21 |
42 |
135 |
SCHMIDT
Jacek |
Szczecin |
1968 |
M-30 |
13 |
3:08:33 |
43 |
60 |
WYKA
Jerzy |
Maraton
Pęgów |
1976 |
M-29 |
11 |
3:09:24 |
44 |
408 |
VALDMANIS
Voldemars |
Łotwa |
1941 |
M-60+ |
1 |
3:09:44 |
45 |
219 |
LEŚNIEWSKI Stanisław |
NSZZ
SOLIDARNOŚĆ Huta Katowice |
1955 |
M-40 |
16 |
3:09:57 |
46 |
238 |
BORKOWSKI
Aleksander |
KB
Jogging Świnoujście |
1956 |
M-40 |
17 |
3:10:12 |
47 |
267 |
ŻEŻNIK
Czesław |
Przywidz |
1959 |
M-40 |
18 |
3:10:14 |
48 |
21 |
KWIATKOWSKI Dariusz |
ULKS |
1975 |
M-29 |
12 |
3:11:12 |
49 |
227 |
SAMOLEWICZ Janusz |
NSZZ
Rzeszów |
1955 |
M-40 |
19 |
3:11:49 |
50 |
114 |
KONOPKA
Andrzej |
Łomżyński
Klub Biegowy Łomża |
1967 |
M-30 |
14 |
3:12:15 |
51 |
394 |
RUTA
Tadeusz |
WKB Meta
Lubliniec |
1950 |
M-50 |
2 |
3:13:05 |
52 |
214 |
KALISZEWSKI Adam |
TKKF MPK
Poznań |
1963 |
M-40 |
20 |
3:13:06 |
53 |
144 |
TOTILAS
Vidas |
LITWA |
1971 |
M-30 |
15 |
3:13:35 |
54 |
454 |
REOUTOVIĆ
Irina |
BALTIKA-Rosja |
1950 |
K-50 |
1 |
3:13:43 |
55 |
412 |
CIUPLYS
Witałtas |
Litwa |
1941 |
M-60+ |
2 |
3:13:59 |
56 |
228 |
SAWICKI
Eligiusz |
Złotów |
1963 |
M-40 |
21 |
3:14:26 |
57 |
357 |
DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz |
MKS
Juvenia Białystok |
1950 |
M-50 |
3 |
3:14:29 |
58 |
373 |
RAUT
Wiesław |
IBIS
BYDGOSZCZ |
1948 |
M-50 |
4 |
3:14:42 |
59 |
385 |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech |
Skok im.
M. Stefczyka - Bełchatów |
1950 |
M-50 |
5 |
3:15:14 |
60 |
398 |
CZECH
Roman |
KB Święc
Sławno |
1949 |
M-50 |
6 |
3:15:28 |
61 |
390 |
LASOTA
Mirosław |
Wałcz |
1953 |
M-50 |
7 |
3:16:09 |
62 |
406 |
LIBAN
Zygryfd |
Tczew |
1943 |
M-60+ |
3 |
3:16:29 |
63 |
127 |
TORŁOP
Przemysław |
ZORZA
Gdynia |
1966 |
M-30 |
16 |
3:17:39 |
64 |
160 |
BORKOWSKI
Dariusz |
3x3
Człuchów |
1965 |
M-30 |
17 |
3:17:58 |
65 |
413 |
SOJKA
Franciszek |
MKS
Władysławowo |
1942 |
M-60+ |
4 |
3:18:49 |
66 |
166 |
MAŃKOWSKI
Dariusz |
Z.S.
Jastrowie |
1966 |
M-30 |
18 |
3:18:50 |
67 |
139 |
RICHTER
Jarosław |
Gdańsk |
1973 |
M-30 |
19 |
3:19:52 |
68 |
270 |
JANAS
Bogdan |
Konin |
1960 |
M-40 |
22 |
3:19:55 |
69 |
359 |
GRZYBAŁA
Andrzej |
KR-B
"EKO" Łomża |
1953 |
M-50 |
8 |
3:19:56 |
70 |
251 |
KAŁACZYŃSKI Ryszard |
LZS
Więcbork |
1960 |
M-40 |
23 |
3:21:03 |
71 |
215 |
KAMIŃSKI
Mirosław |
Grudziądz |
1963 |
M-40 |
24 |
3:21:20 |
72 |
271 |
SKURZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
TKKF
ORZEŁ |
1956 |
M-40 |
25 |
3:21:48 |
73 |
233 |
WALENCIK
Marek |
Pionki |
1955 |
M-40 |
26 |
3:22:21 |
74 |
253 |
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof |
KB LEŚNIK
Kolbudy |
1961 |
M-40 |
27 |
3:23:08 |
75 |
101 |
BROŻYNA
Przemysław |
Gdańsk |
1968 |
M-30 |
20 |
3:23:18 |
76 |
151 |
WETTA
Mirosław |
UM
Lębork |
1964 |
M-30 |
21 |
3:23:24 |
77 |
65 |
KMIECIK
Paweł |
Poznań |
1980 |
M-29 |
13 |
3:24:24 |
78 |
47 |
WYSOCKI
Marcin |
Zblewo |
1980 |
M-29 |
14 |
3:26:04 |
79 |
118 |
MROZEK
Adam |
Gdańsk |
1964 |
M-30 |
22 |
3:26:22 |
80 |
161 |
MUSZARSKI
Piotr |
Chełmno |
1973 |
M-30 |
23 |
3:26:47 |
81 |
250 |
DRAWC
Mieczysław |
Gdańsk |
1962 |
M-40 |
28 |
3:27:34 |
82 |
220 |
MARSZAŁEK
Władysław |
Żywiec |
1960 |
M-40 |
29 |
3:27:50 |
83 |
368 |
OLEKSZYK
Zbigniew |
Złocieniec |
1953 |
M-50 |
9 |
3:28:19 |
84 |
193 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Witold |
Lidzbark
Warmiński |
1967 |
M-30 |
24 |
3:28:25 |
85 |
120 |
OKILKA
Igor |
Łask |
1965 |
M-30 |
25 |
3:29:03 |
86 |
355 |
DATA
Kazimierz |
Bractwo
św. Brygidy |
1952 |
M-50 |
10 |
3:29:14 |
87 |
358 |
ELNIOS
Allen |
Belgia |
1952 |
M-50 |
11 |
3:29:35 |
88 |
393 |
TADAJEWSKI Zygmunt |
JOGGER
Nowy Dwór |
1953 |
M-50 |
12 |
3:29:57 |
89 |
218 |
KOROCIŃSKI Artur |
Kwidzyn |
1962 |
M-40 |
30 |
3:30:10 |
90 |
434 |
ZATORSKA
Danuta |
MOTOHURT
Ropczyce |
1967 |
K-30 |
3 |
3:31:55 |
91 |
392 |
SOBOLEWSKI Antoni |
Tczew |
1951 |
M-50 |
13 |
3:32:16 |
92 |
243 |
PARUSIŃSKI Jan |
TTT
TRIADA Sopot |
1954 |
M-40 |
31 |
3:32:48 |
93 |
275 |
WOŹNIAK
Marek |
Olimpia
Koło |
1961 |
M-40 |
32 |
3:33:25 |
94 |
263 |
GÓRNOWICZ
Andrzej |
FLORIAN
Chojnice |
1955 |
M-40 |
33 |
3:33:51 |
95 |
395 |
SASKO
Kazimierz |
Stara
Kiszewa |
1949 |
M-50 |
14 |
3:34:09 |
96 |
102 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Dariusz |
GRUPA
Trójmiasto |
1968 |
M-30 |
26 |
3:34:17 |
97 |
391 |
ROPIAK
Ryszard |
KURPIE
Myszyniec |
1944 |
M-50 |
15 |
3:34:28 |
98 |
221 |
OWCZARZAK
Roman |
|
1956 |
M-40 |
34 |
3:35:01 |
99 |
223 |
PETELSKI
Paweł |
Bractwo
Św.Brygidy Gdańsk |
1956 |
M-40 |
35 |
3:35:21 |
100 |
452 |
MIERZWIAK
Halina |
Wda
Świecie |
1951 |
K-50 |
2 |
3:36:04 |
101 |
217 |
KLUSKA
Zbigniew |
GTSiR
Górnik Konin |
1956 |
M-40 |
36 |
3:37:00 |
102 |
268 |
SALAMON
Krzysztof |
Gdańsk |
1963 |
M-40 |
37 |
3:37:21 |
103 |
158 |
MAZUREK
Arkadiusz |
|
1968 |
M-30 |
27 |
3:37:57 |
104 |
159 |
ŚLĘZAK
Krzysztof |
Elbląg |
1972 |
M-30 |
28 |
3:37:58 |
105 |
4 |
DREZINS
Artis |
Łotwa |
1968 |
M-30 |
29 |
3:38:33 |
106 |
376 |
SOSNOWSKI
Bolesław |
Gdańsk |
1947 |
M-50 |
16 |
3:39:04 |
107 |
26 |
DZIEDZIC
Michał |
Wrocław |
1975 |
M-29 |
15 |
3:39:13 |
108 |
442 |
SZLACHETKA Barbara |
AZS-AWF
Wrocław |
1956 |
K-40 |
2 |
3:39:20 |
109 |
272 |
WINIŃSKI
Grzegorz |
TUPOT
Ustka |
1958 |
M-40 |
38 |
3:39:21 |
110 |
212 |
FIECHOWSKI Janusz |
Gdynia |
1958 |
M-40 |
39 |
3:40:46 |
111 |
387 |
THIMBERG
Per Olof |
IFK
SKOVDE Fritrott |
1953 |
M-50 |
17 |
3:40:59 |
112 |
372 |
POKORNY
Edward |
KB TUPOT
Ustka |
1948 |
M-50 |
18 |
3:41:38 |
113 |
130 |
CIEMSKI
Zenon |
bieganie.pl Warszawa |
1965 |
M-30 |
30 |
3:42:25 |
114 |
237 |
ZYGNERSKI
Krzysztof |
amator |
1963 |
M-40 |
40 |
3:42:41 |
115 |
401 |
GROCHOCKI
Wojciech |
Zakłady
Cegielskiego Poznań |
1936 |
M-60+ |
5 |
3:42:59 |
116 |
384 |
MOCHKAREV
Mikhail |
|
1947 |
M-50 |
19 |
3:43:41 |
117 |
374 |
ROGOWSKI
Zbigniew |
Gdynia |
1947 |
M-50 |
20 |
3:44:02 |
118 |
213 |
JASKÓLSKI
Grzegorz |
Gdynia |
1955 |
M-40 |
41 |
3:44:18 |
119 |
138 |
RYK
Jacek |
Gdańsk |
1968 |
M-30 |
31 |
3:44:41 |
120 |
137 |
KWIECIEŃ
Krzysztof |
Gdańsk |
1968 |
M-30 |
32 |
3:44:53 |
121 |
356 |
DERMONT
Henryk |
Gdynia |
1944 |
M-50 |
21 |
3:45:22 |
122 |
370 |
PASTUSZKA
Wiesław |
Lubsko |
1952 |
M-50 |
22 |
3:45:44 |
123 |
147 |
RAKOWSKI
Piotr |
Malbork |
1973 |
M-30 |
33 |
3:45:48 |
124 |
242 |
KUJAWIŃSKI Artur |
TKKF
RELAX Kalisz |
1976 |
M-29 |
16 |
3:46:33 |
125 |
149 |
MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
Tczew |
1973 |
M-30 |
34 |
3:47:27 |
126 |
436 |
KRAWCZYK
Barbara |
MORLINY
Ostróda |
1964 |
K-30 |
4 |
3:47:45 |
127 |
273 |
KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
|
1957 |
M-40 |
42 |
3:47:45 |
128 |
39 |
SKOREK
Konrad |
Gdańsk |
1982 |
M-29 |
17 |
3:48:22 |
129 |
117 |
MIŁOTA
Grzegorz |
GTMB
Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
1964 |
M-30 |
35 |
3:48:31 |
130 |
351 |
AKERBERGS
Gunars |
|
1947 |
M-50 |
23 |
3:48:45 |
131 |
335 |
WASILEW
Christo |
Warka |
1952 |
M-50 |
24 |
3:48:47 |
132 |
132 |
SZYMAŃSKI
Artur |
Gdańsk |
1969 |
M-30 |
36 |
3:49:14 |
133 |
380 |
ZAPADKA
Zygmunt |
AKB
Szczytno |
1953 |
M-50 |
25 |
3:49:54 |
134 |
45 |
WIERZCHOWSKI Jacek |
Gdynia |
1975 |
M-29 |
18 |
3:51:58 |
135 |
402 |
JANKOWSKI
Stefan |
AKB
Szczytno |
1938 |
M-60+ |
6 |
3:52:12 |
136 |
46 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1982 |
M-29 |
19 |
3:52:29 |
137 |
382 |
XENTCHOUK
Alexei |
|
1952 |
M-50 |
26 |
3:52:42 |
138 |
435 |
HARTIKAINEN Torill |
Szwecja |
1967 |
K-30 |
5 |
3:52:54 |
139 |
336 |
HEBEL
Tomasz |
Malbork |
1950 |
M-50 |
27 |
3:52:54 |
140 |
367 |
MUSIAŁOWSKI Kazimierz |
Buderus
Marathon Club Toruń |
1949 |
M-50 |
28 |
3:53:21 |
141 |
404 |
KLEIN
Jan |
Bractwo
św. Brygidy |
1941 |
M-60+ |
7 |
3:53:30 |
142 |
397 |
BERNAT
Antoni |
Puck |
1949 |
M-50 |
29 |
3:53:59 |
143 |
32 |
KOWALSKI
Sebastian |
Przejazdowo |
1985 |
M-29 |
20 |
3:54:17 |
144 |
143 |
STASIAK
Krzysztof |
Sopot |
1973 |
M-30 |
37 |
3:54:22 |
145 |
208 |
DRYGALSKI
Dominik |
TKKF
Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
1963 |
M-40 |
43 |
3:54:29 |
146 |
163 |
DĘBSKI
Włodzimierz |
Bydgoszcz |
1973 |
M-30 |
38 |
3:54:43 |
147 |
145 |
NOWAK
Wojciech |
Jezuici
Warszawa |
1963 |
M-40 |
44 |
3:55:21 |
148 |
388 |
PODHAJSKI
Andrzej |
Gdynia |
1952 |
M-50 |
30 |
3:55:45 |
149 |
131 |
STEFAŃSKI
Waldemar |
Straż
Pożarna Gdańsk |
1963 |
M-40 |
45 |
3:56:13 |
150 |
410 |
WISTEROWICZ Antoni |
TRIADA
Sopot |
1930 |
M-60+ |
8 |
3:56:51 |
151 |
451 |
WITT
Grażyna |
Sopot |
1953 |
K-50 |
3 |
3:56:54 |
152 |
109 |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Robert |
Malbork |
1979 |
M-29 |
21 |
3:57:05 |
153 |
366 |
HUCZKOWSKI Paweł |
|
1947 |
M-50 |
31 |
3:57:09 |
154 |
264 |
FILIP
Krzysztof |
Lębork |
1957 |
M-40 |
46 |
3:57:19 |
155 |
432 |
PIECHOWSKA Wioleta |
Sopot |
1971 |
K-30 |
6 |
3:58:06 |
156 |
266 |
SZYMAŃSKI
Mariusz |
SOLIDARNOŚĆ Gdynia |
1955 |
M-40 |
47 |
3:58:06 |
157 |
235 |
ZAGRABSKI
Kazimierz |
TKKF
Toruń |
1955 |
M-40 |
48 |
3:58:21 |
158 |
248 |
DŁUGOSZ
Jacek |
Bydgoszcz |
1963 |
M-40 |
49 |
3:58:27 |
159 |
409 |
ŻUK
Józef |
Camela
Wałbrzych |
1940 |
M-60+ |
9 |
3:58:43 |
160 |
24 |
BARTYZEL
Daniel |
Lublin |
1982 |
M-29 |
22 |
3:59:23 |
161 |
55 |
NIETUPSKI
Marcin |
Sopot |
1974 |
M-29 |
23 |
3:59:30 |
162 |
396 |
LIPSKI
Jan Dominik |
Nowa
Różanka Lębork |
1948 |
M-50 |
32 |
3:59:38 |
163 |
425 |
KOZŁOWSKA
Monika |
Grupa
Trójmiejska |
1979 |
K-29 |
1 |
3:59:38 |
164 |
241 |
KACZMARKIEWICZ Zbigniew |
TKKF
Relaks Kalisz |
1954 |
M-40 |
50 |
3:59:52 |
165 |
240 |
WOLNIAK
Andrzej |
TKKF
Relaks Kalisz |
1954 |
M-40 |
51 |
4:00:34 |
166 |
49 |
SARNAWSKI
Michał |
Trzemeszno |
1984 |
M-29 |
24 |
4:00:50 |
167 |
360 |
JAKOWCZYK
Marek |
|
1951 |
M-50 |
33 |
4:00:54 |
168 |
54 |
LORYCH
Krystian |
Pieniężno |
1979 |
M-29 |
25 |
4:00:56 |
169 |
381 |
ZEMKE
Jerzy |
amator |
1948 |
M-50 |
34 |
4:01:00 |
170 |
202 |
BĘTKOWSKI
Krzysztof |
|
1961 |
M-40 |
52 |
4:01:38 |
171 |
134 |
SULIMA
Robert |
Gdańsk |
1971 |
M-30 |
39 |
4:01:50 |
172 |
36 |
PĘŚKO
Michał |
Gdańsk |
1976 |
M-29 |
26 |
4:03:42 |
173 |
58 |
SZYMAŃSKI
Paweł |
Gdańsk |
1971 |
M-30 |
40 |
4:04:15 |
174 |
353 |
CZYŻNIEWSKI Marian |
Buderus
Marathon Club Tarnowo Podgórne |
1945 |
M-50 |
35 |
4:04:18 |
175 |
386 |
ŻUKOWSKI
Marek |
T.T.T.
"TRIADA" |
1952 |
M-50 |
36 |
4:04:21 |
176 |
103 |
CIBA
Jerzy |
MONOPOL
Poznań |
1966 |
M-30 |
41 |
4:05:56 |
177 |
455 |
LASOTA
Irena |
Wałcz |
1951 |
K-50 |
4 |
4:06:09 |
178 |
164 |
OŻÓG
Stanisław |
Starogard
Gd. |
1968 |
M-30 |
42 |
4:07:29 |
179 |
258 |
WALKOWIAK
Andrzej |
Szczecin |
1957 |
M-40 |
53 |
4:07:59 |
180 |
352 |
BEDNARZ
Jerzy |
Cebart
Poznań |
1946 |
M-50 |
37 |
4:08:00 |
181 |
247 |
GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof |
SOLIDARNOŚĆ Gorzów Wlkp. |
1957 |
M-40 |
54 |
4:09:55 |
182 |
165 |
SZELIGA
Wiesław |
Gdańsk |
1966 |
M-30 |
43 |
4:10:28 |
183 |
369 |
PAŁASZ
Edmund |
Rumia |
1947 |
M-50 |
38 |
4:11:18 |
184 |
56 |
LIS
Jerzy |
Józefów |
1974 |
M-29 |
27 |
4:11:48 |
185 |
52 |
GRZYBOWSKI Piotr |
GTMB
Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
1980 |
M-29 |
28 |
4:13:06 |
186 |
244 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI
Sławomir |
|
1961 |
M-40 |
55 |
4:14:00 |
187 |
140 |
MACUR
Tomasz |
Bractwo
Św.Brygidy Gdańsk |
1973 |
M-30 |
44 |
4:14:08 |
188 |
129 |
MATOSEK
Piotr |
MISIA i
MADZIA |
1967 |
M-30 |
45 |
4:14:22 |
189 |
400 |
KRESIMON
Kazimierz |
Tczew |
1950 |
M-50 |
39 |
4:15:00 |
190 |
246 |
ŻACH
Andrzej |
MKB Team
Małkinia |
1957 |
M-40 |
56 |
4:15:25 |
191 |
265 |
WITKOWSKI
Grzegorz |
Contrakt
Warszawa |
1959 |
M-40 |
57 |
4:16:40 |
192 |
115 |
LEŚNIAK
Witold |
|
1969 |
M-30 |
46 |
4:19:29 |
193 |
461 |
ROSIŃSKA
Janina |
AZS
Łódź |
1936 |
K-60+ |
1 |
4:20:03 |
194 |
31 |
SZKIREL
Tomasz |
Gołdap |
1985 |
M-29 |
29 |
4:20:10 |
195 |
377 |
STUDZIŃSKI Jacek |
|
1950 |
M-50 |
40 |
4:20:52 |
196 |
50 |
MISZTAL
Maciej |
Gdynia |
1974 |
M-29 |
30 |
4:22:53 |
197 |
150 |
JURCZAK
Wojciech |
Kraków |
1966 |
M-30 |
47 |
4:23:40 |
198 |
378 |
SUMISŁAWSKI Edmund |
Gdańsk |
1948 |
M-50 |
41 |
4:24:41 |
199 |
354 |
DADASIEWICZ Jan |
|
1951 |
M-50 |
42 |
4:25:05 |
200 |
261 |
KOSTRZĘBSKI Michał |
LKS
Brodnica |
1955 |
M-40 |
58 |
4:25:29 |
201 |
260 |
ROSIŃSKI
Mirosław |
LKS
BRODNICA |
1955 |
M-40 |
59 |
4:25:29 |
202 |
61 |
JONATOWSKI Grzegorz |
Unisław
Pomorski |
1981 |
M-29 |
31 |
4:25:45 |
203 |
156 |
BUCHAJEWICZ Andrzej |
|
1966 |
M-30 |
48 |
4:26:43 |
204 |
375 |
SKOWROŃSKI Bolesław |
TKKF
Rozstaje |
1947 |
M-50 |
43 |
4:27:23 |
205 |
255 |
NEHRING
Zbigniew |
Gdańsk |
1958 |
M-40 |
60 |
4:28:11 |
206 |
399 |
RABA
Jan |
Unisław |
1946 |
M-50 |
44 |
4:28:22 |
207 |
28 |
HEIMRATH
Bartosz |
Gdynia |
1975 |
M-29 |
32 |
4:29:20 |
208 |
422 |
KARAŚ
Magda |
ISKRA
Gdynia |
1982 |
K-29 |
2 |
4:29:24 |
209 |
81 |
PARUSIŃSKI Marian |
TKKF
ROZSTAJE Gdańsk |
1922 |
M-60+ |
10 |
4:29:25 |
210 |
53 |
JAWNIAK
Jarosław |
Gdańsk |
1985 |
M-29 |
33 |
4:33:09 |
211 |
207 |
CIEŚLIŃSKI Janusz |
|
1954 |
M-40 |
61 |
4:34:14 |
212 |
34 |
MAGIEROWSKI Michał |
Warszawa |
1982 |
M-29 |
34 |
4:38:02 |
213 |
403 |
KARKLINS
Gunars |
Łotwa |
1935 |
M-60+ |
11 |
4:39:55 |
214 |
405 |
KOWALSKI
Bronisław |
TKKF
ROZSTAJE Gdańsk |
1940 |
M-60+ |
12 |
4:41:03 |
215 |
269 |
SPYCHALSKI Tadeusz |
"FRUTINA
- NESTLE" Toruń |
1960 |
M-40 |
62 |
4:41:06 |
216 |
443 |
MIOTK
Teresa |
LKS Zorza
Gdynia |
1959 |
K-40 |
3 |
4:48:16 |
217 |
414 |
ORŁOWSKI
Zbigniew |
Gdynia |
1939 |
M-60+ |
13 |
4:49:59 |
218 |
337 |
DUDA
Sławomir |
|
1946 |
M-50 |
45 |
4:51:25 |
219 |
453 |
GIL
Barbara |
KASZTELAN
Sierpc |
1946 |
K-50 |
5 |
4:55:23 |
220 |
35 |
ŻUKOWSKI
Piotr |
Św. Marta
Warszawa |
1955 |
M-40 |
63 |
4:56:33 |