1 |
Tadeusz Ławicki |
56 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:15.25 |
2 |
Józef Kazanecki |
65 |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
2:15.30 |
3 |
Vladimir Toncinski |
67 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:17.25 |
4 |
Dariusz Wieczorek |
69 |
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
2:17.40 |
5 |
Jarosław Pesta |
67 |
Olimpia Poznań |
2:18.00 |
6 |
Jan Marchewka |
62 |
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
2:19.19 |
7 |
Norbert Smuda |
69 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
2:19.41 |
8 |
Paweł Tarasiuk |
57 |
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
2:19.58 |
9 |
Stanisław Jaworski |
62 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:21.51 |
10 |
Jerzy Wróblewicz |
61 |
LKS Pomorze Stargard |
2:22.59 |
11 |
Vladimir Aleksiejev |
67 |
Trydovyje Rezervy Kijów- Ukraina |
2:23.20 |
12 |
Paweł Maślany |
68 |
Ekolog Piła |
2:23.42 |
13 |
Wojciech Ratkowski |
54 |
AZS AWF Gdańsk |
2:24.07 |
14 |
Andriej Kavardakov |
67 |
Trudovyje Rezervy Kijów- Ukraina |
2:25.45 |
15 |
Siergiej Kozlov |
66 |
Mińsk -Białoruś |
2:27.30 |
16 |
Juliusz Ziółkowski |
67 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2:27.40 |
17 |
Marek Samol |
65 |
AZS AWF Katowice |
2:27.48 |
18 |
Zbigniew Błaszczyk |
59 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
2:28.55 |
19 |
Marian Kania |
60 |
Weekend Szczecin |
2:28.56 |
20 |
Wiesław Lenda |
62 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:29.21 |
21 |
Siergiej Cepovskoj |
60 |
Sachtor Ułan Ude- Rosja |
2:29.30 |
22 |
Aleksandr Rimasevski |
57 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:29.36 |
23 |
Vladimir Kudlianski |
71 |
Swinatok- Białoruś |
2:29.51 |
24 |
Jan Jaśkiewicz |
65 |
HKS Jelenia Góra |
2:30.13 |
25 |
Mieczysław Bobiński |
50 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:31.20 |
26 |
Viktor Haleev |
62 |
Kursk- Rosja |
2:33.51 |
27 |
Henryk Więzik |
45 |
Wałcz |
2:33.59 |
28 |
Tanisław Łańcucki |
58 |
Stalowa Wola |
2:34.33 |
29 |
Mirosław Kaczuga |
63 |
TKKF WPB Wałbrzych |
2:35.44 |
30 |
Andriej Kovalenko |
71 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:35.47 |
31 |
Ryszard Płochocki |
61 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:36.48 |
32 |
Jan Meziels |
59 |
Oma Ogre- Łotwa |
2:37.53 |
33 |
Janusz Wiśniewski |
61 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
2:38.04 |
34 |
Jan Sobera |
63 |
Twardogóra |
2:38.11 |
35 |
Stanisław Orlicki |
59 |
PKB Rudze |
2:39.25 |
36 |
Andrzej Molek |
68 |
Tropie |
2:39.27 |
37 |
Ryszard Dragan |
56 |
Tychy |
2:39.38 |
38 |
Kazimierz Kalinowski |
64 |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
2:39.43 |
39 |
Edward Uhorczak |
55 |
Huta Katowice |
2:39.47 |
40 |
Zdzisław Pawłowski |
52 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
2;39.59 |
41 |
Józef Wieluński |
61 |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
2:40.07 |
42 |
Krzysztof Zagórski |
64 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
2:40.10 |
43 |
Ryszard Kuzniak |
56 |
TKKF WPB Wałbrzych |
2:40.45 |
44 |
Aleksander Gańko |
49 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2:40.40 |
45 |
Waldemar Cebula |
57 |
Wrocław |
2:41.13 |
46 |
Janis Neimanis |
63 |
Talsi HK- Łotwa |
2:41.48 |
47 |
Jan Kurzeja |
60 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:41.53 |
48 |
Erkens Imants |
65 |
Talsi HK- Łotwa |
2:42.23 |
49 |
Leszek Kołodziejczyk |
46 |
TKKF Start Po0lkowice |
2:42.26 |
50 |
Władysław Malinowski |
48 |
KKF Hutnik Legnica |
2:43.04 |
51 |
Władysław Smykowski |
49 |
Oława |
2:43.17 |
52 |
Jacek Baćmaga |
67 |
Radom |
2:43.59 |
53 |
Józef Paterek |
63 |
KWK Czeczot |
2:44.09 |
54 |
Ewa Olas |
63 |
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
2:44.14 |
55 |
Czesław Pelc |
57 |
Rybnik |
2:44.16 |
56 |
Stanisław Mróz |
50 |
LKS Zawada Nowy Sącz |
2:44.44 |
57 |
Marek Gulbierz |
61 |
Kowale Oleckie |
2:44.46 |
58 |
Henryk Załęski |
45 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
2:45.12 |
59 |
Druvis Ozols |
58 |
Daugava Riga- Łotwa |
2:46.12 |
60 |
Marek Szafrański |
60 |
KB Jarnołtówek |
2:46.40 |
61 |
Viktor Gordiusenko |
57 |
Moskwa- Rosja |
2:46.42 |
62 |
Ryszard Jan Panek |
52 |
TKKF WPB Wałbrzych |
2:47.20 |
63 |
Andrzej Gębski |
50 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
2:47.26 |
64 |
Piotr Ferenc |
73 |
SKS Start Łódź |
2:47.36 |
65 |
Jan Wojnowski |
55 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko Biała |
2:47.43 |
66 |
Wiesław Wójcik |
65 |
PKB Rudze |
2:48.06 |
67 |
Mirosław Banasiak |
55 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:48.09 |
68 |
Remigiusz Czaczyk |
56 |
Garbarnia Gniezno |
2:48.41 |
69 |
Grzegorz Muzyk |
67 |
KB Jarnołtówek |
2:49.02 |
70 |
Janina Juszko |
61 |
Zagłębia Lubin |
2:49.06 |
71 |
Slawomir Jankowski |
72 |
Nowa Słupica |
2:49.21 |
72 |
Edward Dudek |
45 |
KB Baca Radziechowy |
2:49.36 |
73 |
Henryk Kozłowski |
48 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
2:49.39 |
74 |
Anatolij Laput |
59 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:49.55 |
75 |
Jerzy Wleklak |
61 |
KKB Hellena Kalisz |
2:51.16 |
76 |
Maciej Mojżyszek |
46 |
Nowu Targ |
2:51.20 |
77 |
Zenon Sznajder |
59 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
2:51.23 |
78 |
Paweł Dodek |
43 |
Swinoujście |
2:51.32 |
79 |
Gienadij Sirin |
63 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:52.38 |
80 |
Valdemars Valdmanis |
41 |
OMA Ogre- Łotqa |
2:52.44 |
81 |
Henryk Strzelczak |
58 |
KS Piast Nowa Ruda |
2:52.59 |
82 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
50 |
TKKF Chrobry Białystok |
2:53.45 |
83 |
Czesław Macherzyński |
55 |
Ełk |
2:53.52 |
84 |
Waldemar Beier |
66 |
Zabrze |
2:54.23 |
85 |
Andrzej Strzelczyk |
51 |
Pyskowice |
2:54.33 |
86 |
Jacek Gnysiński |
60 |
Dobar Szczecin |
2:54.39 |
87 |
Leon Bińkowski |
60 |
LZS Sadek |
2:54.43 |
88 |
Henryk Marat |
47 |
Łódź |
2:55.11 |
89 |
Marek Wiącek |
62 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
2:55.22 |
90 |
Marek Gorzycki |
56 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
2:55.36 |
91 |
Stefan Kamiński |
47 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
2:55.43 |
92 |
Ryszard Fąk |
50 |
Lubin |
2:55.52 |
93 |
Czesław Wilk |
58 |
Węgrów |
2:55.54 |
94 |
Zenon Dziadura |
55 |
AKD Witar Tarnobrzeg |
2:55.57 |
95 |
Violetta Uryga |
68 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:56.01 |
96 |
Robert Borkiewicz |
57 |
RPB Radom |
2:56.13 |
97 |
Cezary Tomczak |
39 |
Wrocławski Klub Bieacza |
2:56.30 |
98 |
Andrzej jabłoński |
36 |
KKB Hellena Kalisz |
2:56.30 |
99 |
Grzegorz Wojciechowski |
52 |
KB Jarnołtówek |
2:56.32 |
100 |
August Jakubik |
59 |
TKKF Karlik |
2:56.34 |
101 |
Elżbieta Suchańska |
66 |
Budowlani Częstochowa |
2:56.36 |
102 |
Rafał Jaworski |
71 |
Błonie |
2:56.51 |
103 |
Ints Lorencs |
59 |
Talsi HK -Łotwa |
2:56.54 |
104 |
Aureliusz Nisztuk |
63 |
Zabrze |
2:57.01 |
105 |
Dariusz Kwaśniewski |
67 |
Drut Plast wałcz |
2:57.03 |
106 |
Jan Leśniak |
52 |
Wałbrzych |
2:57.09 |
107 |
Wojciech Pismenko |
63 |
Świdwin |
2:57.22 |
108 |
Gerard Macalik |
65 |
PKB Rudze |
2:57.27 |
109 |
Zygmunt Rutkowski |
52 |
Nowa Deba |
2:57.53 |
110 |
Szczepan Michalczyk |
52 |
TKKF Wrocław |
2:58.08 |
111 |
Adam Sobota |
47 |
Wrocław |
2:58.39 |
112 |
Grzegorz Pochopień |
65 |
Wrocław |
2:59.04 |
113 |
Krzysztof Skiba |
60 |
Wałbrzych |
2:59.31 |
114 |
Andrzej Ryba |
68 |
Świętomarz |
2:59.36 |
115 |
Witold Urbaniak |
62 |
Kielce |
2:59.38 |
116 |
Szczepan Miązek |
46 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:59.41 |
117 |
Zdzisław Perepiczko |
64 |
Gajall Choszczno |
2:59.47 |
118 |
Zygmunt Olenderek |
42 |
AKD Witar Tarnobrzeg |
2:59.52 |
119 |
Adam Jaśkiewicz |
73 |
Wleń |
3:00.08 |
120 |
Mirosław Lasota |
53 |
Drut Plast Wałcz |
3:00.16 |
121 |
Piotr Spaliński |
68 |
Młodzik Bystrzyca Oławska |
3:00.34 |
122 |
Vladimir Kozlov |
40 |
Niemiga- Białoruś |
3:00.42 |
123 |
Roman Trzcieliński |
53 |
LZS Siedlęcin |
3:00.53 |
124 |
Kazimierz Dura |
39 |
Wrocław |
3:01.15 |
125 |
Ryszard Mojsiejczuk |
45 |
Gliwice |
3:01.31 |
126 |
Stanisław Majcher |
48 |
Golub Dobrzyń |
3:01.38 |
127 |
Ireneusz Potent |
69 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:01.51 |
128 |
Waldemar Cichy |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:01.59 |
129 |
Janusz Mendyk |
45 |
KB Maraton Kędzierzyn |
3:02.03 |
130 |
Rafał Reczek |
63 |
AKD Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:02.20 |
131 |
Jacek Ryszewski |
70 |
AZS Uniwersytet Wrocław |
3:02.32 |
132 |
Adam Micek |
59 |
Kochanów |
3:03.00 |
133 |
Leszek Rogowski |
48 |
TKKF Zastal Zielona Góra |
3:03.38 |
134 |
Jacek Sawicz |
69 |
AZS Uniwersytet Wrocław |
3:03.50 |
135 |
Eugeniusz Karmiłowicz |
62 |
UWKS WSOWŁ Zegrze |
3:03.59 |
136 |
Marian Urbaniak |
59 |
AKD Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:04.16 |
137 |
Henryk Tomczak |
62 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:04.38 |
138 |
Andrzej Mrozek |
52 |
Świnoujście |
3:04.42 |
139 |
Edward Moskal |
51 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:04.48 |
140 |
Roman Maciaszczyk |
69 |
Bierutów |
3:04.57 |
141 |
Jerzy Król |
66 |
Gródek n/ Dunajcem |
3:05.09 |
142 |
Jerzy Fajfer |
50 |
Krotoszyn |
3:05.25 |
143 |
Grzegorz Sierakowski |
56 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:05.39 |
144 |
Zygmunt Nowakowski |
55 |
Gliwice |
3:05.48 |
145 |
Edward Mlaskawa |
49 |
PKB Rudze |
3:05.51 |
146 |
Jan Kunka |
52 |
Triathlon Lubański |
3:05.54 |
147 |
Ernest Downar |
39 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:06.03 |
148 |
Adrian Kociszewski |
67 |
Warszawa |
3:06.09 |
149 |
Tomasz Gurgul |
67 |
TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
3:06.17 |
150 |
Jerzy Lisiewski |
60 |
Wrocław |
3:06.31 |
151 |
Grzegorz Sądel |
71 |
Tarnobrzeg |
3:06.46 |
152 |
Lesław Dędek |
55 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:06.48 |
153 |
Marian Wiśniewski |
54 |
KS Łącznościowiec |
3:06.53 |
154 |
Tomasz Symonowicz |
47 |
Lubin |
3:06.59 |
155 |
Mariusz Głosek |
55 |
Szczawno Zdrój |
3:07.11 |
156 |
Wacław Maret |
50 |
Piła |
3:07.12 |
157 |
Mirosław Foryś |
67 |
Radomsko |
3:07.26 |
158 |
Mirosław Górnicki |
49 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:07.29 |
159 |
Piotr Sucharski |
72 |
Wrocław |
3:07.38 |
160 |
Henryk Szymków |
50 |
Agroma Rzeszów |
3:07.49 |
161 |
Siergiej Sobolev |
47 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:07.59 |
162 |
Valerij Kruglikov |
46 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:08.02 |
163 |
Czesław Gawryś |
47 |
LZS Duszniki Zdrój |
3:08.24 |
164 |
Marek Gryniuk |
72 |
UWKS WSOWŁ Zegrze |
3:08.34 |
165 |
Len Garbacik |
39 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:08.37 |
166 |
Marian Machoń |
53 |
Kalety |
3:09.02 |
167 |
Wiesław Dul |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:09.21 |
168 |
Grzegorz Lechowski |
55 |
Wrocław |
3:09.24 |
169 |
Viaczeslav Salnikov |
39 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:09.42 |
170 |
Wojciech Ponikowski |
43 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:09.44 |
171 |
Zdzisław Lipowski |
46 |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
3:09.49 |
172 |
Henryk Domański |
60 |
Choszczno |
3:10.39 |
173 |
Edward Stańczak |
55 |
KWB Turów |
3:10.40 |
174 |
Jan Strojny |
59 |
SP 113 |
3:11.10 |
175 |
Józef Gręda |
46 |
Syców |
3:11.17 |
176 |
Juris Alsevskis |
43 |
Daugawa Riga- Łotwa |
3:11.25 |
177 |
Tadeusz Maciarz |
62 |
PKB Rudze |
3:11.34 |
178 |
Leopold Jamro |
42 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
3:11.35 |
179 |
Robert Kmieć |
58 |
TKKF Hutnik Głogów |
3:11.41 |
180 |
Piotr Trawniczek |
66 |
Dzierżoniów |
3:11.42 |
181 |
Mieczysław Styczeń |
40 |
Wrocław |
3:11.43 |
182 |
Leszek Gościniak |
55 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:11.49 |
183 |
Janusz Ruszkowski |
47 |
LZS Bystrzyca |
3:12.08 |
184 |
Roman Jemioła |
53 |
Siedlec Trzebnicki |
3:12.09 |
185 |
Tadeusz Marcinkiewicz |
53 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:12.23 |
186 |
Marek Karasowski |
60 |
WKS Odra Brzeg |
3:13.42 |
187 |
Mieczysław Andrychowicz |
48 |
Stalowa Wola |
3:13.54 |
188 |
Czesław Tarłowski |
40 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:14.11 |
189 |
Ivan Kozusko |
48 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:14.26 |
190 |
Wojciech Golik |
47 |
Automobilklub Stalowa Wola |
3:14.34 |
191 |
Andrzej Bekier |
47 |
LZS Siedlęcin |
3:1.41 |
192 |
Grzegorz Wiese |
61 |
TKKF Sokół Koronowo |
3:14.48 |
193 |
Krzysztof Szuba |
61 |
Lubań Śląski |
3:14.54 |
194 |
Józef Krupa |
45 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:15.03 |
195 |
Tadeusz Janiczek |
40 |
TKKF Maraton Halemba |
3:15.46 |
196 |
Zbigniew Krupiński |
51 |
TKKF Krokus Koło |
3:16.06 |
197 |
Lucjan Morajda |
56 |
Bystrztca Kłodzka |
3:16.36 |
198 |
Piotr Fraska |
55 |
TKF Swarek Swarzędz |
3:16.55 |
199 |
Sylwester Kurek |
43 |
Końskie |
3:16.55 |
200 |
Mriusz Skowroński |
65 |
TKKF Ryfama Rybnik |
3:17.04 |
201 |
Edward Bartkowiak |
48 |
UWKS Plonia Jelenia Góra |
3:17.14 |
202 |
Adam Golonka |
46 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:17.17 |
203 |
Andrzej Dudziak |
47 |
Łęczna |
3:17.41 |
204 |
Zdzisław Sobolewski |
63 |
LZS Beniawczanka |
3:17.57 |
205 |
Tomasz Pięta |
73 |
Cross Zielona Góra |
3:18.00 |
206 |
Bogdan Marzec |
62 |
Dobar Szczecin |
3:18.14 |
207 |
Dariusz Szygulski |
63 |
KKB Hellena Kalisz |
3:18.16 |
208 |
Artur Sprawka |
67 |
Oleśnica |
3:18.26 |
209 |
Ireneusz Guszpit |
51 |
Wrocław |
3:18.35 |
210 |
Krzysztof Gmerek |
69 |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
3:18.42 |
211 |
Marek Kohnke |
66 |
Monar |
3:18.45 |
212 |
Guenter Hinkel |
43 |
Brennstoff Istitut- Niemcy |
3:18.52 |
213 |
Ryszard Semczuk |
40 |
TKKF Orle Jelenia Góra |
3:19.04 |
214 |
Michał Balbus |
52 |
Bytom |
3:19.08 |
215 |
Paweł Pięta |
60 |
Kraków |
3:19.11 |
216 |
Czesław Parysek |
41 |
KKS Czarni Kutno |
3:19.23 |
217 |
Tadeusz Szokuła |
58 |
Legnica |
3:19.39 |
218 |
Stanisław Simonkov |
49 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:19.47 |
219 |
Aleksander Kizil |
44 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:19.47 |
220 |
Jan Szabunio |
48 |
Toruń |
3:19.56 |
221 |
Bogdan Łacina |
46 |
TKKF Legnica |
3:20.01 |
222 |
Bogdan Kotwica |
62 |
Długopole Zdrój |
3:20.05 |
223 |
Mieczysław Sikora |
44 |
Brzoza |
3:20.13 |
224 |
Krzysztof Lisowski |
65 |
Wrocław |
3:20.22 |
225 |
Jerzy Bednarz |
46 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:20.29 |
226 |
Marek Musiał |
55 |
Bojanice |
3:20.34 |
227 |
Roman Terlikowski |
46 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
3:20.38 |
228 |
Richard Nawrat |
52 |
Schwimmverein Bamberg- Niemcy |
3:20.53 |
229 |
Mirosław Tereszczuk |
71 |
UWKS WSOWŁ Zegrze |
3:21.24 |
230 |
Roman Cetnarowicz |
66 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
3:21.35 |
231 |
Jerzy Dąbrowski |
53 |
Wojcieszów |
3:21.48 |
232 |
Edward Kaszuba |
44 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
3:21.57 |
233 |
Edward Groblewski |
60 |
RKS Łódź |
3:22.07 |
234 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
60 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:22.14 |
235 |
Henryk Orlik |
47 |
Prudnik |
3:22.19 |
236 |
Andrzej Kończal |
47 |
TKKF Swarek Swarzędz |
3:22.35 |
237 |
Mirosław Bajorski |
67 |
Monar |
3:22.41 |
238 |
Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz |
72 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:22.44 |
239 |
Franciszek Skirucha |
47 |
TKKF WPB Wałbrzych |
3:22.49 |
240 |
Wojciech Kuziel |
61 |
LZS Wejherowo |
3:22.51 |
241 |
Jerzy Tomecki |
41 |
TKKF Energo Mysłowice |
3:22.53 |
242 |
Franz Josef Lienland |
47 |
Oldenburg- Niemcy |
3:22.54 |
243 |
Krzysztof Siejkowski |
50 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:23.00 |
244 |
Piotr Gotszald |
48 |
Łódź |
3:23.02 |
245 |
Paweł Majcher |
73 |
Golub Dobrzyń |
3:23.05 |
246 |
Vasilij Fedorcenko |
53 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:23.34 |
247 |
Rafał Wilczyński |
36 |
Krapkowice |
3:23.44 |
248 |
Janusz Woźniak |
53 |
Świebodzice |
3:23.46 |
249 |
Marian Bukowski |
48 |
Modliszewice |
3:23.49 |
250 |
Jurij Trofimov |
36 |
Mir Moskwa- Rosja |
3:23.50 |
251 |
Andrzej Weryński |
59 |
Eltor Wrocław |
3:24.10 |
252 |
Jerzy Fabisiak |
53 |
Warszawa |
3:24.26 |
253 |
Piotr Mazurkiewicz |
73 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
3:24.28 |
254 |
Stefan Piekarniak |
29 |
TKKF radomsko |
3:24.33 |
255 |
Wiktor Kuśmierek |
45 |
OKB Sokół Opole |
3:24.52 |
256 |
Wojciech Grochocki |
36 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:25.07 |
257 |
Jerzy Marciniak |
66 |
Wrocław |
3:25.23 |
258 |
Tomasz jałowski |
67 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów |
3:25.30 |
259 |
Stanisław Roskowski |
44 |
Tychy |
3:25.34 |
260 |
Karol Baszczyński |
52 |
TKKF Swarek Swarzędz |
3:26.03 |
261 |
Antoni Draheim |
47 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:27.08 |
262 |
Jan Zoń |
48 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko Biała |
3:27.15 |
263 |
Zdzisław Domurat |
59 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:27.16 |
264 |
Jacek Dudzik |
55 |
Kłodzko |
3:27.27 |
265 |
Józef Żuk |
40 |
Zakłady Koksownicze Wałbrzych |
3:27.33 |
266 |
Krzysztof Adasik |
59 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:27.47 |
267 |
Julian Bełej |
36 |
Wrocław |
3:27.56 |
268 |
Peter Glombitza |
40 |
S.C. Bayer Leverkusen- Niemcy |
3:28.00 |
269 |
Raitis Lerme |
42 |
Tonuss Valmeira- Łotwa |
3:28.07 |
270 |
Stanisław Raducki |
41 |
TKKF PB Wałbrzych |
3:28.16 |
271 |
Jan Wysocki |
48 |
Sobótka |
3:28.19 |
272 |
Andrzej Fret |
48 |
TKKF Zdrowie Łódź |
3:28.35 |
273 |
Jarosław Drzemicki |
65 |
Wrocław |
3:28.58 |
274 |
Piotr Pazdan |
72 |
AKD Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:30.10 |
275 |
Jerzy Jaskot |
50 |
Malbork |
3:30.18 |
276 |
Adam Drzyzga |
58 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:30.37 |
277 |
Tadeusz Kowalski |
49 |
Świebodzice |
3:31.23 |
278 |
Zdzisław Kasprzak |
47 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:31.28 |
279 |
Tadeusz Kaczyński |
61 |
Wrocław |
3:31.34 |
280 |
Ryszard Olchowik |
51 |
Gniezno |
3:31.35 |
281 |
Leszek Król |
58 |
LZS Sadek |
3:31.50 |
282 |
Marian Filipowicz |
45 |
Wrocławsk Klub Biegacza |
3:31.52 |
283 |
Brigita Tiruma |
69 |
Tonuss Valmeira- Łotwa |
3:31.52 |
284 |
Wojciech Marszałek |
69 |
Głuchołazy |
3:32.23 |
285 |
Jerzy Orlik |
59 |
Gliwice |
3:23.30 |
286 |
Marek Grycner |
67 |
Wrocław |
3:32.42 |
287 |
Edmund Złotek |
45 |
TKKF Żary |
3:33.05 |
288 |
Zbigniew Panek |
55 |
TKKF WPB Wałbrzych |
3:33.12 |
289 |
Jerzy Wojtasiak |
47 |
Satargard Szczeciński |
3:33.41 |
290 |
Ryszard Buk |
54 |
Bielsko Biała |
3:33.58 |
291 |
Henryk Rogos |
43 |
Eltor Wrocław |
3:34.55 |
292 |
Kazimierz Domański |
58 |
Remak Opole |
3:34.58 |
293 |
Wacław Wiak |
47 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:35.00 |
294 |
Tadeusz Szulc |
68 |
Chojnice |
3:35.17 |
295 |
Leszek Józef Wysota |
55 |
Start Wrocław |
3:35.24 |
296 |
Antoni Sobótka |
45 |
Start Wrocław |
3:35.24 |
297 |
Stanisąw Stolarczyk |
43 |
TKKF Energo |
3:35.31 |
298 |
Zygmunt Borecki |
49 |
Wrocław |
3:36.26 |
299 |
Włodzimierz Faliński |
48 |
Prudnik |
3:36.44 |
300 |
Stanisław Kurdybelski |
50 |
Orion Rozwadza |
3:36.55 |
301 |
Tomasz Michalski |
40 |
Opole |
3:36.55 |
302 |
Roman Jędrzejczyk |
61 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:37.15 |
303 |
Wojciech Szczepaniak |
46 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:37.45 |
304 |
Walter Zuchantke |
34 |
Cross Zielona Góra |
3:38.05 |
305 |
Robert Chmielewski |
70 |
Jaworzno |
3:38.47 |
306 |
Sylwester Konieczny |
64 |
LZS Sadek |
3:39.01 |
307 |
Józef Choróbski |
46 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:39.12 |
308 |
Karol Duźniak |
41 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko Biała |
3:39.27 |
309 |
Zdzisław Miadziołko |
43 |
Wołów |
3:40.11 |
310 |
Mariusz Kowarski |
63 |
Częstochowa |
3:40.45 |
311 |
Aleksander Agrizkin |
27 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:41.13 |
312 |
Jerzy Stęclik |
47 |
Eltor Wrocław |
3:41.57 |
313 |
Kazimierz Pudo |
53 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:42.16 |
314 |
Hilary Boczkowski |
30 |
TKKF Delfin Łódź |
3:42.38 |
315 |
Wacław Martynów |
42 |
TKKF Podzamcze Wałbrzych |
3:42.45 |
316 |
Czesław Mędrala |
46 |
Bielsko Biała |
3:43.19 |
317 |
Ryszard Malinowski |
63 |
Monar |
3:43.35 |
318 |
Leszek Adamczyk |
54 |
Chorzów |
3:43.40 |
319 |
Farnz Gaensrich |
28 |
BSG MEG LG Seligenstadt- Niemcy |
3:43.52 |
320 |
Dariusz Bełdowski |
62 |
Warszawa |
3:44.19 |
321 |
Henryk Bieniek |
36 |
RGP Ścinawa |
3:44.36 |
322 |
Jacenty Łapanowski |
50 |
Warszawa |
3:44.52 |
323 |
Krzysztof Lasoń |
59 |
Radomsko |
3:44.53 |
324 |
Marek Pawlik |
55 |
Kraków |
3:45.42 |
325 |
Valerij Gordiejevic |
54 |
Mińsk - Białoruś |
3:45.47 |
326 |
Bożena Podyma |
66 |
AWF Wrocław |
3:45.51 |
327 |
Igor Januszkiewicz |
61 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:45.51 |
328 |
Vladimir Jarec |
41 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:46.09 |
329 |
Edward Drzazga |
57 |
Świebodzin |
3:46.30 |
330 |
Rudolf Turek |
41 |
Wałbrzych |
3:46.51 |
331 |
Teresa Ćwik Maszczyńska |
51 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:47.02 |
332 |
Adam Oleszczuk |
45 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:47.02 |
333 |
Lech Wasilkiewicz |
47 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3:47.17 |
334 |
Sławomir Poterałowicz |
72 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:47.24 |
335 |
Dariusz Drukarczyk |
72 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
3:47.43 |
336 |
Roman Firlik |
24 |
TKKF Swarek Swarzędz |
3:48.25 |
337 |
Stanisław Augustyński |
50 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
3:48.36 |
338 |
Cezariusz Maleszak |
62 |
Jelcz Laskowice |
3:48.53 |
339 |
Stanisław Marczuk |
47 |
Rzeszów |
3:49.08 |
340 |
Jarosław Sarniak |
74 |
TKK Krokus Koło |
3:49.14 |
341 |
Jarosław Majewski |
60 |
Monar |
3:49.17 |
342 |
Radosław balicki |
72 |
UWKS WSOWŁ Zegrze |
3:49.34 |
343 |
Roman Stankiewicz |
70 |
AWF Wrocław |
3:49.47 |
344 |
Wojciech Adamski |
50 |
Wrocław |
3:49.49 |
345 |
Edward Hanyś |
50 |
Wrocław |
3:49.52 |
346 |
Stanisław Niwiński |
34 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
3:49.53 |
347 |
Petr Kiriejev |
49 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:49.55 |
348 |
Jan Sawicki |
52 |
Zgorzelec |
3:49.58 |
349 |
Franciszek Bekieszczuk |
42 |
Wrocław |
3:50.20 |
350 |
Henryk Myszkowski |
63 |
Góra Kalwaria |
3:50.29 |
351 |
Marian Parusiński |
22 |
Gdańsk |
3:50.57 |
352 |
Renata Grabska |
50 |
Rzeszów |
3:51.12 |
353 |
Mikołaj Pakulak |
44 |
Wolin |
3:51.23 |
354 |
Tadeusz Pietrzyk |
61 |
Wrocław |
3:51.41 |
355 |
Andrzej enz |
63 |
TKKF Drukarz Gniezno |
3:52.42 |
356 |
Mieczysław Zaczyński |
42 |
Głogów |
3:52.47 |
357 |
Ivan Kudriavcev |
36 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
3:53.38 |
358 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
KKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:54.20 |
359 |
Zbigniew Sikorski |
31 |
Wrocław |
3:54.27 |
360 |
Andrzej Monastyrski |
48 |
Żary |
3:54.43 |
361 |
Jan Aleksander Niedźwiecki |
26 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:5.35 |
362 |
Ryszard Janeczko |
43 |
Osola |
3:55.45 |
363 |
Andrzej Dawidowicz |
54 |
Bledzew |
3:55.49 |
364 |
Ryszard Dąbrowski |
57 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:56.07 |
365 |
Andrzej Nowaczek |
57 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:56.18 |
366 |
Eugeniusz Naskręt |
45 |
Aspa Wrocław |
3:57.06 |
367 |
Ryszard Szczepaniak |
46 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:57.51 |
368 |
Andrzej Majchrzycki |
46 |
TKKF czeladź |
3:58.42 |
369 |
Julian Jasicki |
52 |
WPW Tychy |
3:59.07 |
370 |
Antoni Wisterowicz |
30 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
3:59.09 |
371 |
Grzegorz Folaron |
73 |
Technikum Samochodowe Wrocław |
3:59.38 |
372 |
Tomasz Głodek |
66 |
LZS Kłoczew |
4:00.14 |
373 |
Bogdan Wenig |
65 |
Monar |
4:00.59 |
374 |
Ryszard Kusy |
57 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
4:01.08 |
375 |
Marzena Rzemykowska |
70 |
Młodzik Bystrzyca Oławska |
4:02.05 |
376 |
Genowefa Nowakowska |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:02.59 |
377 |
Wojciech Stanek |
70 |
AWF Wrocław |
4:03.38 |
378 |
Andrzej Izak |
64 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
4:03.58 |
379 |
Krzysztof Golda |
66 |
WSOWZ Wrocław |
4:05.26 |
380 |
Zbigniew Kościcki |
56 |
Monar |
4:06.00 |
381 |
Jerzy Sott |
46 |
Wrocław |
4:08.33 |
382 |
Ryszard Michalski |
64 |
Wrocław |
4:09.53 |
383 |
Janusz Zapotoczny |
71 |
AWF Wrocław |
4:09.53 |
384 |
Krzysztof Badocha |
72 |
UKS WSOWŁ Zegrze |
4:10.11 |
385 |
Jacek Malenga |
73 |
Cross Zielona Góra |
4:10.13 |
386 |
Eva Stolcenbach |
35 |
LG Huchem Stammen- Niemcy |
4:10.48 |
387 |
Aleksander Zmorzyński |
38 |
LZS Słupsk |
4:11.16 |
388 |
Zenon Gałuszka |
53 |
Darłowo |
4:12.24 |
389 |
Arkadiusz Kawecki |
63 |
Wrocław |
4:12.39 |
390 |
Ryszard Mikołajczyk |
70 |
Wrocław |
4:12.40 |
391 |
Wiesław Kowalik |
38 |
Cross Zielona Góra |
4:13.27 |
392 |
Eugeniusz Sikorski |
34 |
TKKF Krokus Koło |
4:14.13 |
393 |
Zenon Marciniak |
47 |
Swarzędz |
4:15.10 |
394 |
Arkadiusz Bukała |
71 |
AWF Wrocław |
4:15.13 |
395 |
Tomasz Łaszkiewicz |
73 |
Walim |
4:16.00 |
396 |
Tomasz Kozłowski |
66 |
Warszawa |
4;16.42 |
397 |
Zdzisław Adam |
48 |
Walim |
4:17.13 |
398 |
Zygmunt Przybyłowicz |
31 |
Poznań |
4:17.17 |
399 |
Eugeniusz Nikiel |
52 |
Prusice |
4:18.15 |
400 |
Stanisław Jastrzębski |
40 |
Wrocław |
4:18.19 |
401 |
Krzysztof Skurzyński |
56 |
Złocieniec |
4;19.01 |
402 |
Zbigniew Mróz |
72 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
4:21.28 |
403 |
Marek Radzki |
56 |
KWK Wiktoria |
4:21.37 |
404 |
Dariusz Stwertetschka |
67 |
AWF Wrocła |
4:21.37 |
405 |
Władysława Karolak |
46 |
PPRUT Kalisz |
4:22.04 |
406 |
Waldemar Jaszczyszyn |
70 |
moszczanka |
4:25.30 |
407 |
Ryszard zymczak |
43 |
Warszawa |
4:25.46 |
408 |
Rolf Duerr |
26 |
SCC Berlin |
4:26.11 |
409 |
Tadeusz Borowski |
31 |
Świdnica |
4:26.20 |
410 |
Roman Stankevic |
36 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
4:26.32 |
411 |
Bogumił Gortat |
32 |
Warszawa |
4:27.44 |
412 |
Bolesław Stachów |
32 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:27.54 |
413 |
Piotr Sejwa |
64 |
wałbrzych |
4:31.53 |
414 |
Jarosław Michałowski |
71 |
AWF Wrocław |
4;33.54 |
415 |
Marian Fok |
37 |
Chorzów |
4:35.43 |
416 |
Zbigniew Błaszczak |
34 |
Warszawa |
4:36.46 |
417 |
Aleksiej Kiriejev |
57 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
4:36.57 |
418 |
Tadeusz Sztandara |
45 |
Gubin |
4:37.38 |
419 |
Małgorzata Zarówna |
72 |
AWF Wrocław |
4:38.28 |
420 |
Bogusław Dużej |
55 |
Trzebiatów |
4:38.28 |
421 |
Andrzej Wyrzykiewicz |
53 |
Głuchołazy |
4:39.23 |
422 |
Bohdan Czacharowski |
41 |
Grójec |
4:39.59 |
423 |
Jacek Wysokiński |
74 |
Walim |
4:40.10 |
424 |
Robert Woźnica |
64 |
Rybnik |
4:41.37 |
425 |
Nina Liapina |
33 |
Mńsk- Białoruś |
4:48.54 |
426 |
Sławomir Twarkowski |
48 |
Wrocławski Klub Biegacza |
4:51.36 |
427 |
Jacek Sołtys |
70 |
AWF Wrocław |
4:52.44 |
428 |
Józef Łaszczych |
36 |
Wrocławski klub Biegacza |
4:56.07 |
429 |
Gabriel Andan |
55 |
wałbrzych |
4:57.12 |
430 |
Feliks Rogaliński |
49 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
4:57.30 |
431 |
Jerzy Giltler |
39 |
Warszawa |
4:57.55 |