1 |
Tadeusz Ławicki |
56 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:15.32 |
2 |
Wiesław Pałczyński |
63 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2:15.42 |
3 |
Jan Marchewka |
62 |
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
2:16.29 |
4 |
Wiesław Lenda |
62 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:20.44 |
5 |
Ryszard Małecki |
57 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:21.54 |
6 |
Norbert Sauda |
69 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
2:23.07 |
7 |
Stanisław Jaworski |
62 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:24.16 |
8 |
Wacław Mróz |
57 |
Wrocław |
2:25.06 |
9 |
Marek Samol |
65 |
AZS Katowice |
2:25.12 |
10 |
Zbigniew Siemaszko |
58 |
Wrocław |
2:26.42 |
11 |
Janusz Sarnicki |
66 |
PKB Katowice |
2:27.06 |
12 |
Paweł Szymkowiak |
60 |
Legnica |
2:27.08 |
13 |
Czesław Miter |
59 |
TKKF Sosnica |
2:29.18 |
14 |
Jarosław Janicki |
66 |
AZS Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2:31.05 |
15 |
Ryszard Oragan |
56 |
Tychy |
2:32.09 |
16 |
Ryszard Płochocki |
61 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:32.26 |
17 |
Mirosław Banasiak |
55 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:32.46 |
18 |
Marian Kania |
60 |
TKKF Tytan Police |
2:32.56 |
19 |
Ryszard Pisiak |
60 |
Sanoczanka Sanok |
2:35.40 |
20 |
Zbigniew Janiszewski |
65 |
RKS Radomiak Radom |
2:35.59 |
21 |
Mirosław Kaczuga |
63 |
TKKF Budowlani Wałbrzych |
2:36.53 |
22 |
Karol Kałus |
49 |
Żory |
2:38.16 |
23 |
Zbigniew Bogdanowicz |
57 |
Szczecin |
2:41.05 |
24 |
Norbert Kowol |
63 |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
2:41.05 |
25 |
Wacław Kuchciński |
55 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
2:41.35 |
26 |
Stanisław Mróz |
50 |
Łabowa |
2:41.39 |
27 |
Andrzej Piechna |
69 |
TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
2:42.15 |
28 |
Ewa Olas |
63 |
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
2:43.05 |
29 |
Andrzej Błaszczak |
61 |
WOSK Zakopane |
2:43.46 |
30 |
Viktor Kondratienko |
58 |
Błagovieszeńsk- ZSRR |
2:44.20 |
31 |
Waldemar Beier |
66 |
SKS Olimpia Katowice |
2:44.45 |
32 |
Jerzy Torebko |
50 |
BZPOW |
2:45.05 |
33 |
Marzena Helbik |
61 |
AKS Chorzów |
2:45.16 |
34 |
Tadeusz Kozłowski |
50 |
TKKF Maratończyk Żory |
2:46.09 |
35 |
Zbigniew Godlewski |
60 |
TKKF Szczecin |
2:46.12 |
36 |
Jan Kurzeja |
60 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:46.25 |
37 |
Janis Neimanis |
63 |
Talsi- Łotwa |
2:46.59 |
38 |
Henryk Strzelczak |
58 |
Nowa Ruda |
2:47.12 |
39 |
Kazimierz Kalinowski |
64 |
Kraków |
2:47.54 |
40 |
Jan Leśniak |
52 |
Wałbrzych |
2:48.07 |
41 |
Jacek Gnysiński |
60 |
Drawno |
2:48.24 |
42 |
Jerzy Wleklak |
61 |
KB Kalisz |
2:48.27 |
43 |
Anatolij Sajapin |
60 |
Błagovieszeńsk- ZSRR |
2:48.53 |
44 |
Wojciech Sołtysiak |
55 |
Wrocław |
2:48.58 |
45 |
Juliusz Ziółkowski |
67 |
AZS PW Warszawa |
2:49.20 |
46 |
Henryk Szymków |
50 |
Sanoczanka Sanok |
2:49.21 |
47 |
Włodzimierz Waluś |
60 |
Bielsko Biała |
2:49.31 |
48 |
Jan Wojnowski |
55 |
Bielsko Biała |
2:49.32 |
49 |
Józef Dzikowski |
53 |
KWK Piast |
2:49.47 |
50 |
Grzegorz Lechowski |
55 |
Wrocław |
2:50.09 |
51 |
Marek Wiącek |
62 |
Wrocław |
2:50.36 |
52 |
Sylwester Tarnowski |
53 |
Gliwice |
2:50.49 |
53 |
Imants Erkens |
65 |
Talsi- Łotwa |
2:51.18 |
54 |
Józef Wieluński |
61 |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
2:51.25 |
55 |
Wiesław Różnicki |
57 |
Jelenia Góra |
2:51.53 |
56 |
Marek Szafrański |
60 |
TKKF Zorza Zdzieszowice |
2:52.03 |
57 |
Dorota Gruca |
70 |
KS Agros Zamość |
2:52.07 |
58 |
Hannu Kylokas |
52 |
Laylianen- Finlandia |
2:52.17 |
59 |
Władysław Smykowski |
49 |
Oława |
2:52.27 |
60 |
Krystian Heidenreich |
61 |
Bytom |
2:52.30 |
61 |
Józef Lenkiewicz |
67 |
Sobótka |
2:52.37 |
62 |
Janusz Wiśniewski |
61 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
2:52.43 |
63 |
Marian Machoń |
53 |
Kalety |
2:52.53 |
64 |
Andrzej Jabłoński |
36 |
KB Kalisz |
2:52.58 |
65 |
Remigiusz Czaczyk |
56 |
Garbarnia Gniezno |
2:53.13 |
66 |
Aureliusz Nisztuk |
63 |
SKS Olimpia Katowice |
2:53.34 |
67 |
Andrzej Grabowski |
63 |
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
2:54.18 |
68 |
Janina Juszko |
61 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:54.23 |
69 |
Kzysztof Zagórski |
66 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
2:54.24 |
70 |
Waldemar Wizimirski |
70 |
Świebodzice |
2:54.34 |
71 |
Szczepan Michalczyk |
52 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
2:55.06 |
72 |
Ryszard Jaworski |
66 |
Oleśnica |
2:55.13 |
73 |
Albert Gabryś |
43 |
Kąty Wrocłaqwskie |
2:56.09 |
74 |
Marek Pankau |
69 |
Gdynia |
2:56.12 |
75 |
Stanisław Grabski |
55 |
Rzeszów |
2:56.41 |
76 |
Zdzisław Pawłowski |
52 |
GTTT Diament Gniezno |
2:56.53 |
77 |
Grzegorz Muzyk |
67 |
TKKF Zorza Zdzieszowice |
257.20 |
78 |
Albert Gabryś |
43 |
Dębowiec |
2:57.23 |
79 |
Edward Dudek |
54 |
KB Baca Radziechowy |
2:57.43 |
80 |
Cezary Tomczak |
39 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
2:58.03 |
81 |
Zdzisław Lipowski |
46 |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
2:58.16 |
82 |
Kazimierz Siupek |
60 |
Czułówek |
2:58.27 |
83 |
Jan Leszczak |
52 |
KS Chemik Police |
2:58.32 |
84 |
Dariusz Szygulski |
63 |
KB Kalisz |
2:58.38 |
85 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
50 |
TKKF Chrobry Białystok |
2:58.44 |
86 |
Edward Uhorczak |
55 |
Huta Katowice |
2:58.49 |
87 |
Mariusz Zyzek |
66 |
PRUSO Elbląg |
2:59.14 |
88 |
Czesław Wilk |
58 |
LZS TSV Węgrów |
2:59.30 |
89 |
Andrzej Wilk |
58 |
Sanoczanka Sanok |
2:59.38 |
90 |
Krzysztof Piech |
61 |
AWF Biała Podlaska |
2:59.43 |
91 |
Czesław Macherzyński |
55 |
Ełk |
2:59.44 |
92 |
Marek Palcowski |
64 |
TKKF Budowlani Wałbrzych |
2:59.49 |
93 |
Robert Borkiewicz |
57 |
AZS Radom |
3:00.23 |
94 |
Zdzisław Domurat |
59 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:00.49 |
95 |
Henryk Bronowicki |
46 |
TKKF Tytan Gromadka |
3:00.59 |
96 |
Leszek Rogowski |
48 |
TKKF Zastal Zielona Góra |
3:01.05 |
97 |
Michał Kujawiakowski |
36 |
TKKF Starty Polkowice |
3:01.10 |
98 |
Wojciech Kotelnicki |
56 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:01.24 |
99 |
Zbigniew Malinowski |
54 |
KSM Neptun Kołobrzeg |
3:01.55 |
100 |
Sławomir Wojnarowski |
68 |
AZS Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3:01.57 |
101 |
August Jakubik |
59 |
TKKF Karlik |
3:02.19 |
102 |
Leszek Król |
58 |
Sadek |
3:02.25 |
103 |
Roman Kukliński |
53 |
Gliwice |
3:02.48 |
104 |
Aleksy Łopiński |
48 |
KB Maratończyk Okonek |
3:02.54 |
105 |
Zygmunt Milik |
45 |
TKKF maraton Gdańsk |
3:03.31 |
106 |
Zygmunt Rutkowski |
52 |
Nowa Dęba |
3:03.42 |
107 |
Jan Wesół |
51 |
Jawor |
3:03.45 |
108 |
Robert Gral |
63 |
Wrocław |
3:03.51 |
109 |
Dariusz Kwaśniewski |
67 |
wałcz |
3:04.07 |
110 |
Leszek Adamczyk |
64 |
Chorzów |
3:04.21 |
111 |
Kazimierz Płachecki |
43 |
Cieszyn |
3:04.52 |
112 |
Leszek Marcinkiewicz |
51 |
KS Chemik Police |
3:05.27 |
113 |
Krzysztof Skiba |
60 |
Wałbrzych |
3:05.52 |
114 |
Henryk Marat |
47 |
Łódź |
3:06.27 |
115 |
Ireneusz Potent |
69 |
Wrocław |
3:06.59 |
116 |
Stanisław Augustyński |
50 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
3:07.03 |
117 |
Stanisław Jaremko |
62 |
Legnica |
3:07.06 |
118 |
Jan Jaśkiewicz |
65 |
HKS Jelenia Góra |
3:07.12 |
119 |
Wojciech Kuziel |
61 |
Bolszewo |
3:07.16 |
120 |
Tadeusz Janiczek |
40 |
TKKF Maraton Halemba |
3:07.19 |
121 |
Steven Kalinowski |
69 |
Durhan CT- USA |
3:07.20 |
122 |
Czesław Gawryś |
47 |
Duszniki Zdrój |
3:08.07 |
123 |
Marian Zielonka |
55 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3:08.17 |
124 |
Tomasz Stodolski |
56 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3:08.18 |
125 |
Stanisław Kurdybelski |
50 |
Orion Rozwadza |
3:08.32 |
126 |
Edward Mlaskawa |
49 |
Zabrze |
3:09.43 |
127 |
Witold Leśniewski |
60 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
3:09.52 |
128 |
Edward Groblewski |
60 |
RKS Łódź |
3:10.25 |
129 |
Zdzisław Sawczuk |
58 |
Włodawa |
3:10.38 |
130 |
Lesław Dębek |
55 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:10.53 |
131 |
Czesław Parysek |
41 |
Czarni Kutno |
3:10.54 |
132 |
Tadeusz Matras |
57 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:11.01 |
133 |
Andrzej Fret |
48 |
TKKF Zdrowie |
3:11.22 |
134 |
Zbigniew Fijałkowski |
62 |
Świętochłowice |
3:12.02 |
135 |
Jarosław Borukało |
67 |
Pieńsk |
3:12.09 |
136 |
Karel Ligocki |
56 |
Fulnek Jeleni- CSRS |
3:12.12 |
137 |
Mirella Zięcina |
65 |
Kraków |
3:12.37 |
138 |
Roman Trzcieliński |
53 |
Jelenia Góra |
3:12.38 |
139 |
Czesław Dumkiewicz |
49 |
Prudnik |
3:12.45 |
140 |
Leopold Jamro |
42 |
LKS Pogórze Gorlice |
3:12.52 |
141 |
Waldemar Cichy |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:12.55 |
142 |
Janusz Ruszkowski |
47 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:13.10 |
143 |
Julian Bełej |
36 |
Wrocław |
3:13.41 |
144 |
Adam Micek |
59 |
Kochanów |
3:13.57 |
145 |
Zygmunt Jurasz |
45 |
Zgorzelec |
3:14.10 |
146 |
Grzegorz Sierakowski |
56 |
Wrocław |
3:14.13 |
147 |
Krzysztof Hołubowicz |
71 |
Rakowice Wlk. |
3:14.18 |
148 |
Waldemar Kijanek |
52 |
Radom |
3:14.25 |
149 |
Roman Terlikowski |
46 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
3:14.35 |
150 |
Janusz Mendyk |
45 |
KB Maraton |
3:14.42 |
151 |
Wojciech Knap |
60 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:14.48 |
152 |
Edward Drzazga |
57 |
OSiR Świebodzin |
3:14.56 |
153 |
Zenon Lewandowski |
52 |
TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
3:15.04 |
154 |
Jerzy Syryjczyk |
54 |
Mikołów |
3:15.11 |
155 |
Tadeusz Maciarz |
62 |
KWK Sośnica |
3:15.15 |
156 |
Józef Krupa |
45 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:15.23 |
157 |
Mirosław Fryś |
67 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:15.29 |
158 |
Wojciech Ponikowski |
43 |
Jelenia Góra |
3:15.31 |
159 |
Wiesław Drozd |
56 |
Klęczany |
3:15.35 |
160 |
Nikołaj Sokołow |
58 |
Novopołock- ZSRR |
3:15.47 |
161 |
Jan Czekała |
45 |
KB Maratończyk Okonek |
3:15.54 |
162 |
Grzegorz Wojciechowski |
52 |
Moszczanka |
3:15.58 |
163 |
Tomasz Głodek |
66 |
Polska |
3:16.07 |
164 |
Zdzisław Sobolewski |
63 |
Rzeszotary |
3:16.12 |
165 |
Czesław Tarłowski |
40 |
TKKF Jelenia Góra |
3:16.15 |
166 |
Józef Fiałkowski |
69 |
Spomasz Gniezno |
3:16.17 |
167 |
Krzysztof Latacz |
60 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3:16.19 |
168 |
Mieczysław Sawczyk |
48 |
Łódź |
3:16.20 |
169 |
Wacław Maret |
50 |
Piła |
3:16.23 |
170 |
Marek Pytkowski |
56 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:16.26 |
171 |
Mirosław Dras |
61 |
Ostrów Lubelski |
3:16.34 |
172 |
Janusz Maczugowski |
44 |
Kamienna Góra |
3:16.51 |
173 |
Roman Talikadze |
58 |
LZS Sana Kościan |
3:17.10 |
174 |
Daniel Stankiewicz |
40 |
Lubań Śląski |
3:17.18 |
175 |
Artur Sprawka |
67 |
Oleśnica |
3:17.29 |
176 |
Stefan Piekarniak |
29 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:17.42 |
177 |
Krzysztof Łyskanowski |
47 |
Kalisz |
3:17.54 |
178 |
Ryszard Jan Panek |
52 |
Wałbrzych |
3:17.54 |
179 |
Jerzy Fajfer |
50 |
Krotoszyn |
3:17.55 |
180 |
Andrzej Ryba |
68 |
Świętomarz |
3:18.56 |
181 |
Siergiej Romanov |
60 |
Błagovieszeńsk- ZSRR |
3;19.08 |
182 |
Janusz Kuczmierczyk |
47 |
Mysłowice |
3:19.26 |
183 |
Czesław Różycki |
56 |
TKKF Legnica |
3:20.03 |
184 |
Ryszard Semczuk |
40 |
TKKf Orle Jelenia Góra |
3:20.15 |
185 |
Adam Golonka |
46 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:20.16 |
186 |
Edward Kaszuba |
44 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
3:20.23 |
187 |
Jan Żuchowski |
56 |
Słupsk Mazowiecki |
3:20.57 |
188 |
Eugeniusz Wagner |
53 |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
3:21.02 |
189 |
Henryk Orlik |
47 |
Prudnik |
3:21.23 |
190 |
Andrzej Cały |
52 |
Sobótka |
3:21.29 |
191 |
Tomasz daduń |
71 |
Gdynia |
3:21.31 |
192 |
Józef Dariusz Głąb |
69 |
Gwardia Częstochowa |
3:21.44 |
193 |
Stanisław Raducki |
41 |
TKKF Budowlani Wałbrzych |
3:22.17 |
194 |
Rafał Jaworski |
71 |
LKS Olimp Błonie |
3:22.27 |
195 |
Henryk Bieniek |
46 |
TKKF Wołów |
3:22.34 |
196 |
Krzysztof Kicek |
44 |
Radom |
3:22.40 |
197 |
Edward Stańczak |
55 |
KWB Turów NSZZ Solidarność |
3:22.52 |
198 |
Norbert Strachota |
40 |
Tichmoning- RFN |
3:23.14 |
199 |
Andrzej Bekier |
47 |
Jelenia Góra |
3:23.19 |
200 |
Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz |
72 |
Tuplice |
3:23.54 |
201 |
Czesław Woś |
39 |
Sopot |
3:23.57 |
202 |
Marian Czyżniewski |
45 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:24.12 |
203 |
Kalikst Sobczyński |
71 |
Wrocław |
3:24.16 |
204 |
Piotr Trawniczek |
66 |
Dzierżoniów |
3:24.22 |
205 |
Jerzy Król |
66 |
Knurów |
3:24.27 |
206 |
Paweł Pięta |
60 |
Kraków |
3:24.37 |
207 |
Ireneusz Guszpit |
51 |
Wrocław |
3:25.20 |
208 |
Kazimierz Pudo |
53 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:25.32 |
209 |
Jan Czop |
39 |
Babimost |
3:25.41 |
210 |
Zbigniew Fret |
52 |
Łódź |
3:25.56 |
211 |
Andrzej Pawlik |
54 |
Wrocław |
3:26.07 |
212 |
Janusz Woźniak |
53 |
Świebodzice |
3:26.20 |
213 |
Czesław Romas |
50 |
TKKf Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3:26.23 |
214 |
Wiesław Ręka |
60 |
KB Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3:26.24 |
215 |
Ireneusz Czekierda |
66 |
Chełm |
3:26.42 |
216 |
Bogdan Łacina |
46 |
TKKf Legnica |
3:26.43 |
217 |
Stanisław Marek |
54 |
Oleśnica |
3:26.55 |
218 |
Robert Hołubicki |
66 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:27.00 |
219 |
Robert Stępień |
68 |
Żagań |
3:27.12 |
220 |
Wieslaw Zając |
46 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:27.14 |
221 |
Czesław Górniak |
50 |
LZS Ruch Bojanowo |
3:27.20 |
222 |
Mirosław Wtorek |
56 |
Legionowo |
3:27.22 |
223 |
Ryszard Olchowik |
51 |
Gniezno |
3:27.38 |
224 |
Marek Wójcik |
59 |
Bolanów |
3:27.39 |
225 |
Marek Musiał |
55 |
Bojanice |
3:27.49 |
226 |
Henryk Tomczak |
62 |
Wrocław |
3:27.50 |
227 |
Zbigniew Krupiński |
51 |
TKKF Sokół Koło |
3:27.52 |
228 |
Stepan Chalew |
41 |
Nowopołock- ZSRR |
3:27.53 |
229 |
Wojciech Grochocki |
36 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:27.57 |
230 |
Juris Alsevskis |
43 |
Saulkalne Rigas- Łotwa |
3:28.01 |
231 |
Andrzej martynów |
47 |
TKKF Podzamcze Wałbrzych |
3:28.02 |
232 |
Jan Szabunio |
48 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:28.15 |
233 |
Sylwester Kurek |
43 |
Końskie |
3:28.42 |
234 |
Krzysztof Lasoń |
59 |
TKKF Radomsko |
3:29.38 |
235 |
Mariusz Stolarski |
40 |
Mielec |
3:29.38 |
236 |
Robert Chmielewski |
70 |
Jaworzno |
3:29.58 |
237 |
Janusz Kruk |
67 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:29.58 |
238 |
Jacek Dudzik |
55 |
Kłodzko |
3:30.00 |
239 |
Robert Plewa |
71 |
Sosnówka |
3:30.15 |
240 |
Zdzisław Kasprzak |
47 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:30.18 |
241 |
Ryszard Gratkowski |
39 |
Jerzmanice |
3:30.24 |
242 |
Grzegorz Urbański |
72 |
Jugowice |
3:30.33 |
243 |
Marek Czapliński |
62 |
Lidzbark |
3:31.12 |
244 |
Robert Olejnik |
70 |
Olesnica |
3:31.18 |
245 |
Mieczysław Trybek |
62 |
TKKf Bukowa |
3:32.03 |
246 |
Tadeusz Szołucha |
58 |
Legnica |
3:32.15 |
247 |
Wiesław Łuksza |
41 |
KKF Bielany Warszawa |
3:32.42 |
248 |
Stefan Mielczarek |
17 |
TKKF Jawor |
3:34.07 |
249 |
Grzegorz Mitura |
73 |
Ostrów Lubelski |
3:35.00 |
250 |
Przemysław Bielecki |
71 |
Ostrów Lubelski |
3:35.14 |
251 |
Grzegorz Sikora |
71 |
Lezajsk |
3:35.19 |
252 |
Marek Radzki |
56 |
Wałbrzych |
3:35.21 |
253 |
Grzegorz Radomski |
63 |
Ząbki |
3:35.31 |
254 |
Marek Zięcina |
64 |
Nowy Sącz |
3:36.02 |
255 |
Jerzy Dąbrowski |
53 |
Wojcieszów |
3:36.13 |
256 |
Lech Wasilkiewicz |
47 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3:36.20 |
257 |
Jerzy Fabisiak |
53 |
Warszawa |
3:36.23 |
258 |
Franciszek Skirucha |
47 |
Wałbrzych |
3:36.39 |
259 |
Jan Zoń |
48 |
TKKF Orawiak |
3:36.51 |
260 |
Mieczysław Styczeń |
40 |
KBD MOSiR Zachód Wrocław |
3:36.59 |
261 |
Stanisław Woźniak |
49 |
KSM Neptun Kołobrzeg |
3:37.16 |
262 |
Tadeusz Kowalski |
49 |
Świebodzice |
3:37.25 |
263 |
Tomasz Man |
68 |
Rzeszów |
3:38.02 |
264 |
Jan Wysocki |
48 |
Sobótka |
3:39.01 |
265 |
Marzena Rzemykowska |
70 |
Technik Pracze |
3:39.02 |
266 |
Henryk Rogos |
43 |
Lubiąż |
3:39.02 |
267 |
Ryszard Buk |
54 |
Bielsko Biała |
3:39.14 |
268 |
Jerzy Wojtasiak |
47 |
Stargard Szczeciński |
3:39.35 |
269 |
Jacek Maćkowski |
66 |
Zbicko k. Opola |
3:39.57 |
270 |
Mieczysław Sikora |
44 |
TKKF Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz |
3:40.25 |
271 |
Kazimierz Domański |
53 |
Remak Opole |
3:40.40 |
272 |
Marian Marzec |
55 |
TKKF Maratończyk Żory |
3:41.34 |
273 |
Stanisław Pilarz |
36 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
3:41.39 |
274 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
60 |
Toruń |
3:43.25 |
275 |
Marek Kohnke |
66 |
Wrocław |
3:44.17 |
276 |
Wojciech Szczepaniak |
46 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:44.36 |
277 |
Edward Radtke |
45 |
LZS wŁoszakowice |
3:45.11 |
278 |
Jacek Marciszonek |
65 |
Świebodzin |
3:45.13 |
279 |
Marek Mrozek |
65 |
Kutno |
3:45.44 |
280 |
Adam Drzyzga |
58 |
KKF Start Polkowice |
3:46.45 |
281 |
Tomasz Gurgul |
67 |
TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
3:46.46 |
282 |
Adam Kubiak |
66 |
TKKF Szklarnia |
3:48.03 |
283 |
Sławomir Rutkowski |
69 |
Mikołów |
3:48.25 |
284 |
Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
33 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:48.52 |
285 |
Józef Żuk |
40 |
TKKF Podzamcze Wałbrzych |
3:49.12 |
286 |
Rudolf Turek |
41 |
Wałbrzych |
3:49.13 |
287 |
Grzegorz Zajączkowski |
70 |
Żmigród |
3:50.36 |
288 |
Stanisław Wilczyński |
47 |
Łódź |
3:50.43 |
289 |
Manfred Schaffarczik |
33 |
Kempten- RFN |
3:50.55 |
290 |
Wojciech Marszałek |
69 |
Kętrzyn |
3:51.13 |
291 |
Mariusz Kowarski |
63 |
Częstochowa |
3:52.09 |
292 |
Roman Maret |
49 |
Warszawa |
3:52.26 |
293 |
Tomasz Michalski |
40 |
Orion Rozwadza |
3:52.35 |
294 |
Bogdan Kotwica |
62 |
Długopole Zdrój |
3:52.45 |
295 |
Jacenty Łapanowski |
50 |
Warszawa |
3:53.16 |
296 |
Wacław Martynów |
42 |
TKKF Podzamcze Wałbrzych |
3:53.43 |
297 |
Tomasz Jałowski |
67 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów |
3:54.40 |
298 |
Antoni Sobótka |
45 |
Wrocław |
3:54.56 |
299 |
Marek galant |
72 |
Oława |
3:55.48 |
300 |
Julian Jasicki |
52 |
Tychy |
3:55.51 |
301 |
Jerzy Stęclik |
47 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:56.17 |
302 |
Adam Filarowski |
71 |
Głubczyce |
3:56.13 |
303 |
Janusz Kalinowski |
50 |
Warszawa |
3:56.13 |
304 |
Jerzy Sott |
46 |
Wrocław |
3:56.52 |
305 |
Zygmunt Przybyłowicz |
31 |
Poznań |
3:56.59 |
306 |
Marianna Stolarek |
43 |
Wrocław |
3:57.03 |
307 |
Stanisław Jastrzębski |
40 |
KBD MOSiR Zachód Wrocław |
3:57.36 |
308 |
Andrzej Przybylski |
49 |
LZS Orzeł Milicz |
3:57.43 |
309 |
Marek Burski |
57 |
Cembud Konin |
3:58.08 |
310 |
Edmund Złotek |
45 |
TKKF Żary |
3:58.16 |
311 |
Mariusz Gil |
71 |
Cyców |
3:58.29 |
312 |
Krzysztof Lisowski |
65 |
Wrocław |
3:58.42 |
313 |
Franciszek Siarka |
62 |
Laski Wielkie |
3:58.45 |
314 |
Jan Sawicki |
52 |
Zgorzelec |
3:58.51 |
315 |
Tadeusz Mazur |
55 |
Nisko |
3:59.25 |
316 |
Maria Golik |
66 |
Automobilklub Stalowa Wola |
3:59.59 |
317 |
Wojciech Golik |
47 |
Automobilklub Stalowa Wola |
4:00.00 |
318 |
KarolDuzniak |
41 |
TKKF Orawiak |
4:00.32 |
319 |
Tadeusz Pietrzyk |
61 |
Wrocław |
4:00.50 |
320 |
Marian Parusinski |
22 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
4:01.05 |
321 |
Zbigniew Sikorski |
31 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:01.16 |
322 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:01.28 |
323 |
Andrzej Lenz |
63 |
Gniezno |
4:01.32 |
324 |
Zdzisław Miadziołko |
43 |
Wołów |
4:01.41 |
325 |
Krzysztof Suchar |
47 |
SKS Burza |
4:01.47 |
326 |
Stanisław Karoliński |
57 |
Wrocław |
4:02.22 |
327 |
Franciszek Bekieszczuk |
42 |
Wrocław |
4:03.34 |
328 |
Adam Oleszczuk |
45 |
Trzebnica |
4:03.53 |
329 |
Tadeusz Kasprzak |
47 |
Stalowa Wola |
4:04.37 |
330 |
Bolesław Stacków |
32 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:05.40 |
331 |
Wojciech Jabłoński |
61 |
Warszawa |
4:05.45 |
332 |
Tadeusz Szulc |
70 |
Chojnice |
4:06.50 |
333 |
Leszek Dacewicz |
41 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:07.01 |
334 |
Genowefa Nowakowska |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:07.17 |
335 |
Mirosław Michalski |
67 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
4:07.34 |
336 |
Józef Choróbski |
46 |
TKKF Radomsko |
4:08.04 |
337 |
Krzysztof Rynkiewicz |
66 |
Jaśkowice |
4:08.05 |
338 |
Mirosław Lasota |
53 |
Wałcz |
4:08.08 |
339 |
Barbara Dampc |
48 |
KSM Neptun Kołobrzeg |
4:08.11 |
340 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
56 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:09.42 |
341 |
Jerzy Switoń |
44 |
Wrocław |
4:11.20 |
342 |
Roman Jakubiec |
48 |
Wrocław |
4:12.10 |
343 |
Leszek Bierski |
63 |
Wrocław |
4:12.54 |
344 |
Zbigniew Tomaszewicz |
73 |
ZBGH Lubin |
4:14.20 |
345 |
Agata Michalik |
71 |
Częstochowa |
4:14.34 |
346 |
Krzysztof Lizak |
61 |
Bolanów |
4:15.16 |
347 |
Tadeusz Borowski |
31 |
TKKF Bolko Świdnica |
4:15.33 |
348 |
Robert Kupczyk |
66 |
Bolanów |
4:15.52 |
349 |
Jacek Kus |
69 |
Rakowice WLK. |
4:16.11 |
350 |
Piotr Milewski |
71 |
UWKS Polonia |
4:17.24 |
351 |
Ryszard Kusy |
57 |
Gniezno |
4:17.25 |
352 |
Marek Pawlik |
55 |
Kraków |
4:18.38 |
353 |
Marcin Gałęziewski |
70 |
SKS Olimpia Katowice |
4:19.34 |
354 |
Arseniusz Grzelak |
41 |
Wrocław |
4:19.51 |
355 |
Danuta Szudera |
67 |
TKKF Metalowiec |
4:20.50 |
356 |
Leszek Krawczyk |
54 |
Kamieniec Wrocławski |
4:21.15 |
357 |
Levs Volfsons |
51 |
Riga- Łotwa |
4:22.00 |
358 |
Bohdan Czacharowski |
41 |
Grójec |
4:22.37 |
359 |
Donald Kaster |
44 |
Lake Navasu Arizona- USA |
4:23.50 |
360 |
Marian Filipowicz |
45 |
Wrocław |
4:24.45 |
361 |
Vineta Leimane |
59 |
Talsi- Łotwa |
4:25.19 |
362 |
Tadeusz Maczuba |
37 |
Wałbrzych |
4:25.33 |
363 |
Herman Wally |
25 |
Ottawa- Kanada |
4:25.34 |
364 |
Jadwiga Idzik |
69 |
Trzebnica |
4:27.58 |
365 |
Zbigniew Czyrski |
59 |
ZBGH Lubin |
4:27.58 |
366 |
Bogumił Gortat |
32 |
Warszawa |
4:28.12 |
367 |
Grzegorz Kuks |
65 |
Łoźnica |
4:28.51 |
368 |
Grzegorz Bogdański |
61 |
Wrocław |
4:29.50 |
369 |
Zenon Marciniak |
47 |
Swarzędz |
4:30.19 |
370 |
Eugeniusz Sikorski |
34 |
TKKF Sokół Koło |
4:30.27 |
371 |
Lucyna Fuhrmann |
65 |
LZS Wejherowo |
4:31.40 |
372 |
Tomasz Smereka |
52 |
Wrocław |
4:32.43 |
373 |
Piotr Śmiechowski |
64 |
Wrocław |
4:32.57 |
374 |
Bogusław Piotrowski |
41 |
Korwin Warszawa |
4:33.20 |
375 |
Renata Grabska |
50 |
Sanoczanka Sanok |
4:34.27 |
376 |
Robert Berliński |
71 |
UWKS Polonia |
4:34.27 |
377 |
Andrzej Kurkowiak |
51 |
Poznań |
4:35.04 |
378 |
Jan Babul |
38 |
Krosno Odrzańskie |
4:35.20 |
379 |
Robert Woźnica |
64 |
Rybnik |
4:35.24 |
380 |
Zbigniew Mróz |
72 |
Bojanowo |
4:41.40 |
381 |
Andrzej Wyrzykiewicz |
53 |
Głuchołazy |
4:42.05 |
382 |
Jerzy Malart |
50 |
Wrocław |
4:45.39 |
383 |
Teresa Ćwik- Maszczyńska |
51 |
Wrocław |
4:46.00 |
384 |
Marian Fok |
37 |
Chorzów |
4:47.11 |
385 |
Jacek Warwas |
69 |
Wrocław |
4:50.49 |
386 |
Wacław Wiak |
47 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
4:50.50 |
387 |
Zdzisław Adam |
48 |
Walim |
4:51.31 |
388 |
Jerzy Girtler |
39 |
Warszawa |
4:51.38 |
389 |
Kazimierz Kędzierski |
38 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:52.05 |
390 |
Paweł Andrzejewski |
67 |
Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4:54.00 |
391 |
Robert Juraszczyk |
65 |
Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4:54.24 |
392 |
Dariusz Kecner |
68 |
Okrętowiec Gdynia |
4:59.37 |
* |
Gabriel Andan |
|
|
|
* |
Piotr Nowak |
|
|
|
* |
Dariusz Dworenko- Dworkin |
|
|
|
* |
Alexandr Vakulenko |
|
|
|
* |
Eugeniusz Nykiel |
|
|
|
* |
Władysław Haraczko |
|
|
|
* |
Waldemar Oleszkiewicz |
|
|
|
* |
Marek Stachurski |
|
|
|
* - ukończyli przekraczając limit czasu