L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Czas |
Klub, miasto, sponsor |
Rok ur. |
1 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
22:43 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
2 |
Rafał Szczutkowski |
23:05 |
LKS Start Brzozówka Chełmno
|
1982 |
3 |
Jacek Szulc |
23:08 |
FAM Chełmno Stolno
|
1965 |
4 |
Piotr Olchawa |
24:06 |
"Arko" Chełmża
|
1966 |
5 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
24:20 |
OUT DOOR Toruń
|
1978 |
6 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
24:40 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz Laskowice Pom.
|
1957 |
7 |
Marek Cyrok |
25:22 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1971 |
8 |
Sławomir Szumski |
25:45 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń NESTLE PACIFIC
|
1974 |
9 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
25:58 |
AUTHOR Toruń
|
1963 |
10 |
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
26:29 |
"POLSKI CUKIER" - Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1956 |
11 |
Patryk Kalinowski |
26:34 |
XIII LO Toruń
|
1986 |
12 |
Piotr Muszarski |
26:42 |
FAM Chełmno
|
1973 |
13 |
Jacek Łączny |
26:44 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń
|
1964 |
14 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
27:04 |
ALTOM
|
1953 |
15 |
Jacek Hirsch |
27:07 |
KMM UMK Toruń
|
1972 |
16 |
Przemysław Kalinowski |
27:32 |
Gimnazjum Nr 9 Toruń
|
1987 |
17 |
Marek Gorzycki |
27:39 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
18 |
Szymon Gołębiewski |
28:08 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
1979 |
19 |
Leszek Firlej |
28:10 |
Grubno
|
1956 |
20 |
Stefan Kamiński |
28:22 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1947 |
21 |
Jan Bodnar |
28:28 |
CSAiU Toruń
|
1956 |
22 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
28:44 |
LKS "START" Brzozówka
|
1957 |
23 |
Janusz Lenc |
28:47 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1953 |
24 |
Mirosław Szymecki |
28:58 |
ZIBKOR Chełmża
|
1976 |
25 |
Jerzy Stawski |
29:05 |
TKKF Rekreacja TOWIMOR S.A. Toruń
|
1949 |
26 |
Rafał Ciesiun |
29:22 |
AWF w Bydgoszczy Cierpice
|
1977 |
27 |
Krzysztof Szpila |
29:31 |
UMK Toruń
|
1974 |
28 |
Leszek Moczyński |
29:49 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1951 |
29 |
Grzegorz Grabowski |
29:53 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1965 |
30 |
Józef Szymański |
30:02 |
LKS "START" Brzozówka
|
1955 |
31 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
30:06 |
Biegusek Toruń
|
1963 |
32 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
30:10 |
START-BRZOZÓWKA-Toruń
|
1943 |
33 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
30:20 |
IV LO Toruń
|
1986 |
34 |
Michał Firlej |
30:20 |
Gimnazjum Stolno
|
1987 |
35 |
Anna Arseniuk |
30:26 |
Zławieś Wielka - Górsk
|
KOB
|
1981 |
36 |
Marek Łasak |
30:33 |
Pędzewo / Zławieś Wielka
|
1953 |
37 |
Piotr Gajewski |
30:35 |
Toruń
|
1958 |
38 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
30:36 |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń
|
1960 |
39 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
30:38 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń
|
1957 |
40 |
Janusz Majcher |
30:50 |
Toruń
|
1972 |
41 |
Andrzej Bratek |
31:00 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
42 |
Leszek Szwec |
31:05 |
TOREC TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
43 |
Jan Majewski |
31:10 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
44 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
31:22 |
TEAM "MD" Toruń
|
1955 |
45 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
31:29 |
SP9 - UKS WRZOS Toruń
|
1973 |
46 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
31:37 |
Urząd Miasta Chełmży - Toruń
|
1955 |
47 |
Kazimierz Musiałowski |
31:41 |
BUDERUS MC Toruń
|
1949 |
48 |
Rafał Wielgosz |
31:52 |
Zespół Szkół Nr 9 Toruń
|
1987 |
49 |
Janusz Krywald |
31:54 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1959 |
50 |
Władysław Oleszczak |
32:01 |
Toruń
|
1951 |
51 |
Paweł Jaworski |
32:13 |
Biegusek Toruń
|
1986 |
52 |
Maciej Szelc |
32:16 |
KW Toruń
|
1978 |
53 |
Andrzej Szwec |
32:24 |
TOREC TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
54 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
32:35 |
OPATRUNKI Toruń
|
1956 |
55 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
32:37 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1955 |
56 |
Miłosz Michalski |
32:41 |
UMK Toruń
|
1957 |
57 |
Mirosław Koc |
32:52 |
Grębocin
|
1972 |
58 |
Adam Czuba |
32:57 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
59 |
Zbigniew Cierżnicki |
33:00 |
TKKF "Kolejarz" Bydgoszcz
|
1963 |
60 |
Miłosz Wiśniewski |
33:00 |
Toruń
|
1964 |
61 |
Jerzy Ciba |
33:15 |
MANOPOL Poznań
|
1966 |
62 |
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
33:23 |
Toruń
|
1961 |
63 |
Jarosław Bielicki |
33:26 |
Toruń
|
1982 |
64 |
Rufin Żyłkowski |
33:30 |
CKU Toruń
|
1983 |
65 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
33:37 |
IV LO Toruń
|
1986 |
66 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
33:40 |
Toruń
|
1963 |
67 |
Krzysztof Chojnacki |
33:46 |
ZSS Toruń
|
1985 |
68 |
Henryk Witt |
33:46 |
Toruń
|
1941 |
69 |
Sławomir Katryński |
33:47 |
KAROES Toruń
|
1961 |
70 |
Marek Zieliński |
33:50 |
NESTLE PACIFIC Toruń
|
1970 |
71 |
Witold Rzymowski |
33:51 |
Toruń
|
1969 |
72 |
Dariusz Popławski |
33:54 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1975 |
73 |
Bogdan Świerczyński |
34:00 |
TOREC Toruń
|
1961 |
74 |
Alina Podbielska |
34:05 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
KOB
|
1969 |
75 |
Robert Piwoński |
34:05 |
Parafialny KB Toruń Kaszczorek
|
1977 |
76 |
Waldemar Woronowski |
34:15 |
Chełmża
|
1977 |
77 |
Henryk Pade |
35:25 |
UKS "Filippides" Trzemeszno
|
1932 |
78 |
Jacek Zedler |
35:40 |
MSM Toruń
|
1970 |
79 |
Marek Gajewski |
35:44 |
Grębocin
|
1962 |
80 |
Adam Banaszak |
35:59 |
Rada Miasta Torunia Toruń
|
1970 |
81 |
Dariusz Ciecierski |
36:19 |
Toruń
|
1970 |
82 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska |
36:27 |
BIEGUSEK Gimnazjum Nr 9 Toruń
|
KOB
|
1987 |
83 |
Andzrej Kant |
36:46 |
Toruń
|
1955 |
84 |
Maciej Daniszewski |
36:50 |
TEAM "MD" Toruń
|
1981 |
85 |
Longina Korczyńska |
37:36 |
BIEGUSEK Toruń
|
KOB
|
1963 |
86 |
Zbigniew Grankowski |
37:38 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
87 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
37:50 |
STANLEY Toruń
|
1950 |
88 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
38:22 |
TKKF Rekreacja - Centrostal Toruń
|
KOB
|
1951 |
89 |
Henryk Szczodruch |
41:26 |
Toruń
|
1952 |
90 |
Jan Gruszecki |
41:29 |
Toruń
|
1939 |
91 |
Marcin Łęcki |
42:26 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1980 |
92 |
Tomasz Osóbka |
42:35 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1937 |
93 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
45:20 |
Toruń
|
1923 |