Poz. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Rocznik |
Miejscowość - Klub |
Kat. |
Czas |
1 |
Bebło Leszek |
66 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
M30 |
1:06,17 |
2 |
Kochan Krzysztof |
69 |
Międzyrzecz |
M30 |
1:12,57 |
3 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
60 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
M40 |
1:16,40 |
4 |
Osiński Sylwester |
69 |
Międzyrzecz |
M30 |
1:17,47 |
5 |
Oleksyk Julian |
62 |
Żary |
M40 |
1:18,12 |
6 |
Mol Krzysztof |
75 |
Pol-E-S Zielona Góra |
M18 |
1:18,35 |
7 |
Pisera Grzegorz |
59 |
Radoszyn |
M40 |
1:19,07 |
8 |
Haince Paweł |
80 |
Chodzież |
M18 |
1:21,02 |
9 |
Bednorz Damian |
79 |
Radoszyn |
M18 |
1:21,29 |
10 |
Prozorowski Wiesław |
68 |
LKO Leszno |
M30 |
1:21,39 |
11 |
Redziak Wojciech |
61 |
Chodzież |
M40 |
1:21,55 |
12 |
Jach Andrzej |
57 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
M40 |
1:22,02 |
13 |
Mikuch Tomasz |
75 |
Amator Leszno |
M30 |
1:23,42 |
14 |
Rewaj Jan |
63 |
Żary |
M40 |
1:24,40 |
15 |
Łuczak Krzysztof |
57 |
Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:24,54 |
16 |
Musioł Zbigniew |
61 |
Drzonków |
M40 |
1:25,24 |
17 |
Rogowski Leszek |
48 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
M50 |
1:25,51 |
18 |
Bartlewski Leszek |
60 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:25,58 |
19 |
Walczak Jacek |
75 |
LZS Bojanowo |
M18 |
1:26,51 |
20 |
Jasiczek Roman |
60 |
ZS WLA Stargard |
M40 |
1:27,14 |
21 |
Nawrocki Roman |
60 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:28,16 |
22 |
Badowska Sylwia |
80 |
Łódź |
K18 |
1:28,47 |
23 |
Rybińska Alicja |
83 |
Sokół Damasławek |
K18 |
1:30,14 |
24 |
Młodzieniak Antoni |
46 |
Kostrzyń n. Odrą |
M50 |
1:30,46 |
25 |
Mizgajski Marcin |
81 |
MKS Noteć Czarnków |
M18 |
1:31,22 |
26 |
Przybylski Sławomir |
62 |
Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:31,51 |
27 |
Pawłowski Adam |
55 |
Sulechów |
M40 |
1:31,56 |
28 |
Salmanowicz Zdzisław |
51 |
LZW LA Zielona Góra |
M50 |
1:32,27 |
29 |
Sztop Bolesław |
38 |
Gorzów |
M60 |
1:32,58 |
30 |
Wojciechowski Lech |
53 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
M50 |
1:34,19 |
31 |
Jakubiak Henryk |
36 |
KB Amator Leszno |
M60 |
1:35,42 |
32 |
Adamczak Krzysztof |
58 |
Stargard Szczeciński |
M40 |
1:35,42 |
33 |
Brzeziński Bolesław |
44 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
M50 |
1:36,23 |
34 |
Schreiter Paweł |
66 |
TKKF Bachus Zielona Góra |
M30 |
1:37,11 |
35 |
Skiba Eugeniusz |
46 |
LKB Gorzów Wlkp. |
M50 |
1:38,56 |
36 |
Świes Piotr |
60 |
Cigacice |
M40 |
1:39,07 |
37 |
Homan Paweł |
45 |
Poznań |
M50 |
1:44,18 |
38 |
Markowiak Wiesław |
35 |
TKKF Stilon |
M60 |
1:44,27 |
39 |
Bordych Wojciech |
82 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
M18 |
1:45,52 |
40 |
Konopczyński Wojciech |
57 |
Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:45,57 |
41 |
Kycia Dariusz |
68 |
Zielona Góra |
M30 |
1:46,50 |
42 |
Barszowska Agata |
76 |
AZS PWSZ Leszno |
K18 |
1:47,58 |
43 |
Dawidziak Jarosław |
71 |
LKO Leszno |
M30 |
1:48,24 |
44 |
Szkudlarek Michał |
33 |
Gryf Przysieka Polska |
M70 |
1:50,34 |
45 |
Terlikowski Roman |
46 |
Nowa Sól |
M50 |
1:51,13 |
46 |
Mrozowski Bogdan |
59 |
Zielona Góra |
M40 |
1:51,47 |
47 |
Dziedzic Krzysztof |
50 |
BIG STAR Kalisz |
M50 |
1:52,40 |
48 |
Baranek Marian |
52 |
Świebodzin |
M50 |
1:54,37 |
49 |
Żurakowski Wacław |
46 |
Świebodzin |
M50 |
1:54,37 |
50 |
Romas Czesław |
50 |
Gorzów |
M50 |
1:58,09 |
51 |
Kozłowska Monika |
79 |
Nowy Barkoczyn |
K18 |
1:59,52 |
52 |
Zuchantke Walter |
34 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
M60 |
2:00,13 |
53 |
Janecki Andrzej |
46 |
Zielona Góra |
M50 |
2:00,55 |
54 |
Maciejewski Henryk |
40 |
ZS WLA Marianowo |
M60 |
2:01,59 |
55 |
Erdosi Zsolt |
70 |
Częstochowa |
M30 |
2:03,45 |