VII Międzynarodowy Bieg Maratoński
o Puchar Trybuny Ludu
Otwock 22.07.1979
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Józef Stefanowski |
53 |
Podlasie Białystok |
2:16.07 |
2 |
Zbigniew Sawicki |
47 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:16.35 |
3 |
Gheorge Motorca |
55 |
Rumunia |
2:16.36 |
4 |
Ryszard Całka |
47 |
Gwardia Warszawa |
2:16.51 |
5 |
Janusz Wąsowski |
45 |
Budowlani Kielce |
2:18.41 |
6 |
Jerzy Kania |
44 |
CSRS |
2:18.43 |
7 |
Moise Hatos |
47 |
Rumunia |
2:19.32 |
8 |
Jezy Gross |
45 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2:19.46 |
9 |
Czesław Morawski |
54 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2:20.24 |
10 |
Arne Stigsen |
45 |
Dania |
2:20.44 |
11 |
Henryk Paskal |
45 |
Gwardia Piła |
2:20.53 |
12 |
Ryszard Ligarski |
49 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:20.57 |
13 |
Francisek Pechek |
53 |
CSRS |
2:20.57 |
14 |
Eugeniusz Czechowski |
47 |
Lubtour Zielona Góra |
2:21.12 |
15 |
Heinz Kubelt |
40 |
RFN |
2:21.36 |
16 |
Werner Pietsman |
45 |
RFN |
2:22.04 |
17 |
Kazimierz Marczuk |
54 |
Skra Warszawa |
2:22.44 |
18 |
Bogdan Nowak |
56 |
Gwardia Olsztyn |
2:23.43 |
19 |
Arne Morgensfeld |
43 |
Dania |
2:23.44 |
20 |
Tadeusz Kasperek |
55 |
Bdowlani Kielce |
2:24.15 |
21 |
Djarne Broechum |
43 |
Dania |
2:25.21 |
22 |
Władysław Dończyk |
52 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:26.07 |
23 |
Zbigniew Kubala |
58 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:26.41 |
24 |
Czesław Zapotoczny |
52 |
Lubtour Zielona Góra |
2:27.57 |
25 |
Uwe Schuder |
41 |
RFN |
2:28.21 |
26 |
Ryszard Przystał |
47 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2:28.49 |
27 |
Ingolf Walestat |
52 |
Norwegia |
2:29.14 |
28 |
Andrzej Dworski |
56 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:29.20 |
29 |
Marek Kwiatkowski |
54 |
Flota Gdynia |
2:29.22 |
30 |
Wiesław Olesiewicz |
42 |
Podlasie Białystok |
2:29.26 |
31 |
Zbigniew Biały |
56 |
Kraśnik Lubelski |
2:29.58 |
32 |
Joergen Hein |
51 |
Dania |
2:31.04 |
33 |
Biern Figlerud |
|
Norwegia |
2:31.48 |
34 |
Heinz Lachmann |
44 |
Start Kielce |
2:32.06 |
35 |
Janusz Osiński |
55 |
Tucholanka |
2:32.19 |
36 |
Andrzej Tabor |
56 |
Stal Mielec |
2:32.20 |
37 |
Jan Murat |
53 |
Wisła Puławy |
2:32.20 |
38 |
Mieczysław Majer |
53 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:32.50 |
39 |
Piotr Kołodziejczyk |
51 |
Iskra Białogard |
2:33.13 |
40 |
Piotr Wadas |
53 |
Polonia Nysa |
2:33.16 |
41 |
Stanisław Chełmiński |
54 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2:33.48 |
42 |
Georgij Atanasow |
56 |
Bułgaria |
2:34.16 |
43 |
Krzysztof Szczerbiński |
53 |
Eneretyk Gryfino |
2:34.32 |
44 |
Marian Dmytrzak |
49 |
AZS Katowice |
2:34.56 |
45 |
Roman Rosiński |
|
Sulechów |
2:35.03 |
46 |
Ryszard Tomys |
48 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:36.42 |
47 |
Wlodymir Panowski |
56 |
Bułgaria |
2:37.09 |
48 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
50 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2:37.28 |
49 |
Stanisław Dzięgielewski |
53 |
Narew Ostrołęka |
2:38.20 |
50 |
Marian Pries |
|
NRD |
2:39.03 |
51 |
Leszek Podsiadły |
55 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:39.59 |
52 |
Lorens Folkner |
39 |
NRD |
2:40.43 |
53 |
Witold Przewoźniak |
45 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2:41.56 |
54 |
Jerzy Świstek |
|
Start Kielce |
2:42.31 |
55 |
Kazimierz Kuta |
57 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
2:42.39 |
56 |
Kazimierz Chrzanowski |
52 |
Stal Mielec |
2:43.03 |
57 |
Piotr Żur |
47 |
Ruda Śląska |
2:43.30 |
58 |
Jukka Pekkola |
59 |
Finlandia |
2:45.23 |
59 |
Janusz Arcisz |
48 |
AZS Gorzów |
2:49.13 |
60 |
Józef Gosek |
54 |
AZS Gorzów |
2:50.16 |
61 |
Marian Woźny |
48 |
Żeglina Sieradz |
2:50.24 |
62 |
Wojciech Krzysztoń |
55 |
Murowana Goślina |
2:50.28 |
63 |
Tadeusz Zarzycki |
35 |
Bydgoszcz |
2:51.45 |
64 |
Jan Matura |
53 |
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2:51.55 |
65 |
Leszek Rusinek |
57 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:53.15 |
66 |
Andrzej Wyganowski |
45 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2:58.03 |
67 |
Udo Frey |
35 |
Berlin Zachodni |
2:58.14 |
68 |
Olaf Hoop |
|
NRD |
2:58.42 |
69 |
Józef Obolewicz |
|
LKS Bartoszyce |
3:00.34 |
70 |
Jerzy Cybulko |
59 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3:02.08 |
71 |
Georg Meath |
|
NRD |
3:11.34 |
72 |
Ryszard Ślęzak |
|
Sosnowiec |
3:14.05 |
73 |
Hebnryk Szymków |
50 |
Rzeszów |
3:16.21 |
74 |
Jan Pańczyk |
30 |
Polonia Bytom |
3:16.33 |
75 |
Marian Podcaba |
44 |
Radomiak Radom, |
3:18.19 |
76 |
Marian Skuratowicz |
28 |
Świnoujście |
3:41.00 |