1 |
Stanisław Lange |
58 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2:28.38 |
2 |
Stanisław Jaworski |
62 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2:31.08 |
3 |
Janusz Stańczak |
60 |
KB TKKF Piast Poznań |
2:35.14 |
4 |
Włodzimierz Tonczinski |
67 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:36.54 |
5 |
Igor Siemionow |
66 |
Rosja |
2:37.33 |
6 |
Farit Ganijew |
64 |
Iżewsk- Rosja |
2:37.53 |
7 |
Wiesław Szulc |
59 |
Toruń |
2:38.21 |
8 |
Zdzisław Udowieni |
56 |
Silno |
2:39.51 |
9 |
Mariusz Mach |
62 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork/ Słupsk |
2:39.57 |
10 |
Zbigniew Łuński |
52 |
Mrągowo |
2:40.17 |
11 |
Waldemar Lisicki |
62 |
WKS Flota Gdynia |
2:41.13 |
12 |
Jan Lemancewicz |
51 |
TKKF Giżycko |
2:41.25 |
13 |
Wojciech Ratkowski |
54 |
AZS Gdańsk |
2:41.32 |
14 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
57 |
TKKF Kolejarz Laskowice |
2:42.17 |
15 |
Mikołaj Konstantinow |
62 |
Iżewsk- Rosja |
2:42.33 |
16 |
Zbigniew Bogdanowicz |
57 |
Szczecin |
2:45.36 |
17 |
Aleksander Rimaszewski |
57 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
2:47.21 |
18 |
Andrzej Andrzejewski |
61 |
KWB Konin |
2:47.26 |
19 |
Andrzej Świątek |
59 |
TG Sokół Bukowiec |
2:47.52 |
20 |
Andrzej Maciejewski |
68 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2:48.28 |
21 |
Adam Musiał |
58 |
Krzyż |
2:48.28 |
22 |
Robert Ciesielski |
66 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
2:49.11 |
23 |
Jan Jaworski |
61 |
TKKF Kolejarz Laskowice |
2:49.15 |
24 |
Marek Jażdżewski |
66 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
2:50.27 |
25 |
Józef Peterek |
63 |
KWK Czeczot |
2:51.37 |
26 |
Marian Miksza |
52 |
Mrągowo |
2:53.13 |
27 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
50 |
KKF Chrobry Białystok |
2:53.25 |
28 |
Grzegorz Mlynarski |
71 |
LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce/ Dolice |
2:56.17 |
29 |
Janusz Zaremba |
58 |
KB Maratończyk Kołaczkowo |
2:56.23 |
30 |
Władysław Dyrda |
47 |
Unitech Dąbrowa Górnicza/ Sosnowiec |
2:56.31 |
31 |
Maria Kawiorska |
56 |
Pszczew |
2:56.34 |
32 |
Jacek Gnysiński |
60 |
Dobar Szczecin |
2:56.55 |
33 |
Zdzisław Pawłowski |
52 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
2:57.55 |
34 |
Ryszard Majewski |
58 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
2:58.12 |
35 |
Andrzej Gębski |
50 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
2:59.42 |
36 |
Marek Lulka |
59 |
Szczecin |
3:00.17 |
37 |
Symeon Byczkowski |
58 |
KB Bytów |
3:00.32 |
38 |
Leon Bińkowski |
60 |
AKM Radom |
3:00.39 |
39 |
Andrzej Konkol |
56 |
Lębork |
3:01.45 |
40 |
Paweł Szymkowiak |
60 |
Legnica |
3:04.32 |
41 |
Paweł Dodek |
43 |
Świnoujście |
3:06.11 |
42 |
Waldemar Stefański |
63 |
Gdańsk- Kowale |
3:07.28 |
43 |
Wiesław Wolski |
48 |
KB Krępkowice |
3:09.16 |
44 |
Bogdan Kropidłowski |
66 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:09.35 |
45 |
Marek Gulbierz |
61 |
Kowale Oleckie |
3:09.43 |
46 |
Jarosław Janicki |
66 |
Gryfino |
3:11.05 |
47 |
Zbigniew Malinowski |
54 |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
3:11.27 |
48 |
Szczepan Miązek |
46 |
Start Polkowice/ Lubin |
3:12.07 |
49 |
Edward Uhorczak |
55 |
TKKF Huta Katowice/ Sosnowiec |
3:12.25 |
50 |
Czesław Pelc |
57 |
Rybnik |
3:13.42 |
51 |
Mirosław Lasota |
53 |
Wałcz |
3:15.25 |
52 |
Czesław Czeczot |
63 |
Polmor Btów |
3:16.15 |
53 |
Czesław Jeżnik |
59 |
ZPW Nord Gdańsk/ Przywidz |
3:18.06 |
54 |
Ryszard Gurgul |
55 |
Bieruń Nowy |
3:18.46 |
55 |
Lech Szwajcer |
58 |
Rada Sportu Katowice/ Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:21.23 |
56 |
Wojciech Pismenko |
63 |
Świdwin |
3:21.49 |
57 |
Ryszard Dragon |
56 |
Tychy |
3:22.50 |
58 |
Mieczysław Konc |
44 |
Górnik Brzeszcze/ Oświęcim |
3:23.41 |
59 |
Wiesław Biesek |
60 |
TKKF Policjant Poznań |
3:23.58 |
60 |
Zbigniew Szwedek |
63 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów |
3:24.16 |
61 |
Eryk Gawronowski |
40 |
Bytom |
3:24.30 |
62 |
Rafał Jaworski |
71 |
Błonie |
3:24.54 |
63 |
Bogdan Kasprzak |
54 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:26.07 |
64 |
Marian Kapitańczyk |
55 |
KB TKKF Piast Poznań |
3:27.33 |
65 |
Bogdan Marzec |
62 |
Dobal Szczecin |
3:27.38 |
66 |
Stanisław Majkowski |
56 |
KB Bytów |
3:28.11 |
67 |
Piotr Kozłowski |
59 |
KB Bytów |
3:28.11 |
68 |
Marek labuda |
66 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:28.13 |
69 |
Andrzej Michalski |
59 |
Sanok |
3:28.46 |
70 |
Grzegorz Krajda |
68 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:29.02 |
71 |
Jan Lipski |
48 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:30.38 |
72 |
Małógorzata Bukowska |
59 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
3:30.46 |
73 |
Witold Benecki |
40 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
3:30.46 |
74 |
Marian Gliszczyński |
69 |
Tuchonie |
3:32.33 |
75 |
Henryk Domański |
60 |
Gajall Choszczno |
3:32.41 |
76 |
Przemysław Kowalczyk |
70 |
KB Braci petk Lębork |
3:36.11 |
77 |
Magdalena Lisick |
71 |
WKS Flota Gdynia |
3:36.54 |
78 |
Zygmunt Petk |
42 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:37.53 |
79 |
Ryszard Ropiak |
44 |
LZS Myszyniec |
3:38.55 |
80 |
Sylwester Góra |
74 |
Piła |
3:46.29 |
81 |
Zdzisław Perepiczko |
64 |
Gajall Choszczno |
3:46.29 |
82 |
Elżbieta Czerniak |
54 |
KB Maratończyk Kołaczkowo |
3:50.15 |
83 |
Henryk Czerniak |
48 |
KB Maratończyk Kołaczkowo |
3:50.15 |
84 |
Tomasz Gurgul |
67 |
TKKF Ciechanów/ Kondrajec |
3:52.21 |
85 |
Zbigniew Krupiński |
51 |
Koło |
3:52.21 |
86 |
Jacek Wieliński |
56 |
Gdańsk |
3:53.47 |
87 |
Jarosław Miller |
68 |
MSP Dąb Gdynia/ Rumia |
3:54.36 |
88 |
Ryszard Semczuk |
40 |
TKKF Nike Jelenia Góra |
3:55.48 |
89 |
Grzegorz Stromski |
70 |
Lęborski KB/ Nowa Wieś |
3:56.52 |
90 |
Kazimierz Olszowy |
48 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk/ Gdynia |
3:56.55 |
91 |
Stanisław Leonik |
53 |
KB Bytów |
3:57.15 |
92 |
Wiktor Parwanicki |
44 |
KB Morena Słupsk |
3:58.27 |
93 |
Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
33 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
4:01.01 |
94 |
Tadeusz Figurski |
45 |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
4:04.12 |
95 |
Witold Leśniewski |
60 |
Gdańsk |
4:04.32 |
96 |
Krzysztof Lisowski |
65 |
Wrocław |
4:07.59 |
97 |
Stefan Mielczarek |
22 |
TKKF Jaworzanie Jawor |
4:11.43 |
98 |
Czesław Parysek |
41 |
KB Kutno |
4:11.44 |
99 |
Krzysztof Licau |
69 |
Rozłaźno |
4:16.24 |
100 |
Mirosław Jurek |
36 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk/ Gdynia |
4:18.07 |
101 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:20.59 |
102 |
Aleksander Zmoczyński |
38 |
LZS Słupsk |
4:26.30 |
103 |
Wojciech Sypiański |
59 |
Ustka |
4:28.29 |
104 |
Rudolf Turek |
41 |
Wałbrzych |
4:28.50 |
105 |
Waldemar Ostrówka |
67 |
Lębork |
4:34.58 |
106 |
Edward Piworun |
58 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
4:35.06 |
107 |
Eugeniusz Sikorski |
34 |
Sokół Koło |
4:39.38 |
108 |
Andrzej Małys |
64 |
Kisewo |
4:52.06 |
109 |
Piotr Hondre |
57 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
4:52.06 |
110 |
Roman Gaffke |
67 |
Lębork |
4:58.43 |
111 |
Sławomir Harusiński |
43 |
Gdańsk |
5:03.16 |
112 |
Ryszard Hondry |
55 |
Luzino |
5:03.41 |
113 |
Wojciech Jabłoński |
61 |
Warszawa |
5:08.04 |
114 |
Krzysztof Kowalczyk |
65 |
Sławno |
5:08.23 |
115 |
Wojciech Kamiński |
72 |
Kępice |
5:13.43 |
116 |
Jacek Domański |
41 |
Warszawa |
5:19.24 |
117 |
Zenon Słomski |
46 |
Korzybie |
5:21.06 |
118 |
Krzysztof Nagórniewicz |
73 |
Łeba |
5:41.28 |
119 |
Alicja Kozłowska |
68 |
Lębork |
5:42.39 |
120 |
Marian Skuratowicz |
28 |
Świnoujście |
6:08.56 |
121 |
Zenona Baniewicz |
57 |
Szczecinek |
6:21.05 |
122 |
Józef Szczeblewski |
55 |
Koszalin |
6:37.18 |
123 |
Tadeusz Bednarczyk |
53 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
7:00.04 |