Jerzy Kulik | 62 | TKKF Płock | 32.59 | |
Jerzy Soboń | 57 | LSINR Zielona Góra | 34.58 | |
Krzysztof Krawczyk | 59 | Start Radom | 42.31 | |
1 | Michał Bartoszak | 70 | Olimpia Poznań | 30.35 |
2 | Danie Lorenz | 74 | Olimpia Poznań | 30.37 |
3 | Aleksander Ziobro | 67 | Gwda Piła | 30.40 |
4 | Marek Jaroszewski | 75 | Gwardia Piła | 30.45 |
5 | Mirosław Ołtuszyk | 77 | AZS AWF Poznań | 31.19 |
6 | Bogdan Jarosz | 67 | WKB Piast Wrocław | 31.20 |
7 | Marcin Panfil | 72 | Maraton Turek | 31.46 |
8 | Klaudiusz Kozłowski | 71 | Olimpia Poznań | 33.02 |
9 | Andrzej Andrzejewski | 61 | Skok Konik | 33.07 |
10 | Jerzy Urbańczyk | 64 | Cross Turek | 33.14 |
11 | Sławomir Wisiński | 77 | AZS AWF Poznań | 33.17 |
12 | Krzysztof Bartkiewicz | 75 | CZS Czarmięs | 33.20 |
13 | Piotr Flajszer | 79 | AZS AWF Poznań | 33.21 |
14 | Jacek Gardener | 66 | KB Legionowo | 33.27 |
15 | Leszek Biegała | 78 | Inowrocław | 33.36 |
16 | Bogumił Głuszkowski | 70 | Poznań | 33.38 |
17 | Daniel Olszyna | 75 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 33.40 |
18 | Piotr Sarniak | 78 | Maraton Turek | 33.45 |
19 | Mirosław Bugaj | 60 | Poznań | 33.59 |
20 | Sebastian Boncler | 73 | Kościan | 33.59 |
21 | Adam Kuzia | 78 | AZS AWF Poznań | 34.09 |
22 | Artur Niedziółka | 74 | AZS AWF Poznań | 34.10 |
23 | Przemysław Walewski | 67 | 4 koła Poznań | 34.20 |
24 | Tomasz Wiatr | 74 | Poznań | 34.30 |
25 | Marian Świtoń | 60 | LZS Sokół Bukownica | 34.35 |
26 | Krzysztof Tomaszewski | 67 | Cross Turek | 34.37 |
27 | Piotr Zgarga | 56 | 4 koła Poznań | 34.45 |
28 | Paweł Zach | 68 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 34.57 |
29 | Mariusz Giżyński | 81 | TKKF Płock | 34.59 |
30 | Artur Kamiński | 79 | TKKF Płock | 35.09 |
31 | Łukasz Wałęsiak | 77 | AZS AWF Poznań | 35.09 |
32 | Karol Głowacki | 75 | AZS AWF Poznań | 35.10 |
33 | Karol Kałus | 49 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 35.11 |
34 | Ryszard Łukaszewicz | 61 | AZS UW Warszawa | 35.12 |
35 | Tomasz Brett | 62 | UKS Koło | 35.43 |
36 | Grzegorz Kowalski | 50 | Piast Łubowo | 35.45 |
37 | Tomasz Wróblewski | 73 | KB Mogilno | 35.51 |
38 | Krzysztof Gmerek | 69 | Bydgoszcz | 35.54 |
39 | Krzysztof Przybysz | 69 | Królewski KB Warszawa | 35.58 |
40 | Grzegorz Szulik | 81 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 36.06 |
41 | Maciej Kwiatkowski | 79 | AZS AWF Poznań | 36.08 |
42 | Patryk Jankowiak | 78 | AZS AWF Poznań | 36.20 |
43 | Elzbieta Jarosz | 71 | WKB Śląsk Wrocław | 36.23 |
44 | Marek Cyrok | 71 | KB Mogilno | 36.24 |
45 | Henryk Więzik | 45 | Żak Wałcz | 36.25 |
46 | Jerzy Ochota | 52 | Elektromontaż Szczecin | 36.28 |
47 | Jan Kowalewski | 50 | Lotos Jabłonna | 36.40 |
48 | Artur Bilewski | 75 | AZS AWF Poznań | 36.42 |
49 | Łukasz Waręda | 81 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 36.44 |
50 | Sylwester Dąbrowski | 58 | TKKF Płock | 36.45 |
51 | Klaus Migga | 60 | Wieści Gminne Wąbrzeźno | 36.46 |
52 | Henryk Warwas | 57 | Skok Konik | 36.50 |
53 | Piotr Mieszkowski | 75 | TKKF Płock | 36.52 |
54 | Jarosław Frankowski | 70 | Zagórów | 37.07 |
55 | Monika Drybulska | 80 | Olimpia Poznań | 37.10 |
56 | Władysław Wieczorkowski | 56 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 37.15 |
57 | Janusz Lenc | 53 | Inst.Pelikan Szybin | 37.20 |
58 | Włodzimierz Juszczak | 62 | Red Czas Ostrzeszowa | 37.22 |
59 | Marcin Brzeziński | 83 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 37.26 |
60 | Robert Koligat | 78 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 37.35 |
61 | Krzysztof Nowosielski | 76 | Dąbie n.Nerem | 37.37 |
62 | Zenon Lurka | 64 | Amper Gniezno | 37.42 |
63 | Zbigniew Dawid | 64 | Cross Turek | 37.47 |
64 | Adrian Fabiś | 77 | Poznań | 37.52 |
65 | Krzysztof Pietrzyk | 79 | LZS Koluszki | 37.59 |
66 | Bogdan Janas | 60 | GTSiR Konin | 38.00 |
67 | Jarosław Sarniak | 74 | Sanitec Koło | 38.02 |
68 | Anna Rybicka | 63 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 38.10 |
69 | Dariusz Szygulski | 63 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 38.20 |
70 | Tadeusz Stelmach | 47 | LZS Grębocice | 38.21 |
71 | Radosław Śliwkowski | 78 | TKKF Płock | 38.28 |
72 | Ryszard Waręda | 57 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 38.29 |
73 | Andrzej Piętka | 75 | TKKF Płock | 38.52 |
74 | Dariusz Bartkowiak | 65 | Maraton Ostrów WLK | 38.57 |
75 | Bogdan Szajek | 53 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 39.06 |
76 | Jan Skakluk | 51 | KB Legionowo | 39.10 |
77 | Agnieszka Wisniewska | 82 | LZS Wąbrzeźno | 39.11 |
78 | Jerzy Neumann | 55 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 39.12 |
79 | Remigiusz Czaczyk | 56 | Garbarnia Gniezno | 39.13 |
80 | Piotr Fraska | 55 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 39.14 |
81 | Maciej Krzemiński | 76 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 39.15 |
82 | Ryszard Cywiński | 49 | TKKF Płock | 39.16 |
83 | Krzysztof Pocztowski | 67 | Kasztelania Brudzew | 39.17 |
84 | Jan Ireneusz Bedyk | 57 | TKKF Płock | 39.40 |
85 | Mariusz Adamkiewicz | 83 | UKS Koło | 39.41 |
86 | Edmund Pinkowski | 66 | Ligota | 39.41 |
87 | Cezariusz Dziopa | 58 | Konin | 39.48 |
88 | Agnieszka Golak | 76 | AZS AWF Poznań | 39.53 |
89 | Jerzy Światecki | 44 | SzczecinDąbie | 39.56 |
90 | Jacek Żółkowski | 70 | TKKF Płock | 40.01 |
91 | Witold Benecki | 40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 40.06 |
92 | Daniel Rogaliński | 77 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 40.19 |
93 | Adrian Zdunek | 80 | Maraton Ostrów WLK | 40.32 |
94 | Łukasz Tyniec | 84 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 40.36 |
95 | Ryszard Lesiuk | 52 | Pogń Siedlce | 40.39 |
96 | Antoni Tomczyk | 50 | LZS Koluszki | 40.42 |
97 | Stanisław Dymek | 54 | TKKF Płock | 40.44 |
98 | Edward Motyl | 38 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 40.46 |
99 | Jerzy Stawski | 49 | Towimor Toruń | 40.50 |
100 | Cezary Tomczak | 39 | WKB Piast Wrocław | 40.56 |
101 | Mieczysław Kierlewicz | 33 | KB Nike Warszawa | 41.14 |
102 | Jan Opałka | 50 | TKKF Ringo Płońsk | 41.22 |
103 | Tomasz Klepacki | 56 | KB Nike Warszawa | 41.32 |
104 | Waldemar Olszyna | 74 | AZS AWF Poznań | 41.34 |
105 | Roman Brzozowski | 82 | LE Koło | 41.41 |
106 | Leszek Szewc | 59 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 41.45 |
107 | Damian Czyż | 85 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 41.53 |
108 | Grzegorz Chmielik | 72 | UKS Koło | 42.03 |
109 | Henryk Pade | 32 | KB Mogilno | 42.10 |
110 | Edward Staniszewski | 39 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 42.25 |
111 | Zenon Lewandowski | 52 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 42.30 |
112 | Piotr Bijas | 75 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 42.32 |
113 | Alicja Czajka | 81 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 42.36 |
114 | Agnieszka Malinowska | 72 | AZS UW Warszawa | 42.38 |
115 | Andrzej Kończal | 47 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 43.02 |
116 | Marek Walencik | 55 | Pionki | 43.02 |
117 | Robert Sypek | 74 | AZS UW Warszawa | 43.05 |
118 | Czesław Magrzyk | 55 | KB Nike Warszawa | 43.08 |
119 | Edward Kurek | 39 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 43.10 |
120 | Adrian Łukaszewski | 82 | ZSZ Koło | 43.17 |
121 | Karol Serafiński | 79 | Cross Turek | 43.23 |
122 | Dawid Przybysz | 82 | UKS Koło | 43.24 |
123 | Marcin Sędziak | 80 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 43.26 |
124 | Sławomir Szutkowski | 56 | AKM Olsztyn | 43.28 |
125 | Andrzej Woźniak | 54 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 43.29 |
126 | Stefan Wrzesiński | 57 | Włocławek | 43.31 |
127 | Leszek Bukowski | 63 | TKKF Płock | 43.35 |
128 | Grzegorz Dopierała | 76 | RMI Radio Poznan | 43.36 |
129 | Robert Rożko | 70 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 43.38 |
130 | Kazimierz Wrzesiński | 62 | Włocławek | 43.45 |
131 | Mariola Urbańczyk | 65 | Turek | 43.48 |
132 | Bogdan Różycki | 61 | TKKF Płock | 43.55 |
133 | Sławomir Skotowski | 55 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 43.59 |
134 | Jan Piduch | 49 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 44.05 |
135 | Rafał Sutkowski | 84 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 44.23 |
136 | Zbigniew Jezierski | 42 | TKKF Płock | 44.31 |
137 | Roman Albin | 75 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 44.50 |
138 | Jerzy Drewnik | 33 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 44.51 |
139 | Teresa Richoz | 58 | Footing Club Lozanna | 44.53 |
140 | Paweł Wołos | 67 | TKKF Płock | 45.14 |
141 | Barbara Waręda | 83 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 45.16 |
142 | Edmund Stańczak | 53 | TKKF Płock | 45.18 |
143 | Edmund Sikorski | 44 | KB Mogilno | 45.20 |
144 | Witold Olejniczak | 49 | Maraton Ostrów WLK | 45.30 |
145 | Kazimierz Czarnecki | 42 | Powiercie | 45.38 |
146 | Zbigniew Krupiński | 51 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 46.05 |
147 | Marian Michowski | 39 | WKB Piast Wrocław | 46.09 |
148 | Piotr Maciejewski | 53 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 46.11 |
149 | Piotr Ornatowicz | 50 | Maksymilian Płońsk | 46.22 |
150 | Dominik Ciemny | 77 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 46.23 |
151 | Danuta Cyrok | 76 | KB Mogilno | 46.35 |
152 | Sebastian Kaczorowski | 78 | KKSW Konin | 46.44 |
153 | Teoder Sikora | 41 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | 46.56 |
154 | Piotr Grenz | 53 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 47.26 |
155 | Dariusz Sołtysiak | 67 | LE Koło | 47.31 |
156 | Waldemar Koligot | 72 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 47.49 |
157 | Przemysław Szyburski | 84 | SP 3 Koło | 47.50 |
158 | Sławomir Szyburski | 86 | SP 3 Koło | 47.52 |
159 | Mikołaj Witczak | 35 | Bielawa | 47.59 |
160 | Tadeusz Andrzejewski | 33 | KB Reebok Warszawa | 48.02 |
161 | Stanisław Cieplik | 46 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 48.15 |
162 | Sławomir Dul | 78 | Głuchołazy | 48.32 |
163 | Eugeniusz Jacek | 58 | PTTK Łaziki | 48.41 |
164 | Wojciech Prałat | 36 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 48.55 |
165 | Sławomir Tęgos | 80 | SZS Koło | 49.04 |
166 | Zbigniew Kluska | 56 | Radio 66 Konin | 49.15 |
167 | Bogdan Pociej | 58 | TKKF Płock | 49.16 |
168 | Krzysztof Kuma | 87 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 49.31 |
169 | Damian Kacprzak | 86 | SP 3 Koło | 49.39 |
170 | Daniel Sikorski | 86 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 50.24 |
171 | Zdzisław Szymański | 44 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 50.31 |
172 | Tomasz Grabowski | 66 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 50.42 |
173 | Andrzej Rybicki | 82 | LO Koło | 50.48 |
174 | Maria Sanigórska | 74 | Kłodawa | 50.53 |
175 | Maciej Chrzanowski | 84 | SP 3 Koło | 50.57 |
176 | Łukasz Wesołowski | 84 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 50.58 |
177 | Andrzej Szwec | 56 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 51.26 |
178 | Eugeniusz Sikorski | 34 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 51.29 |
179 | Małgorzata Stańczak | 61 | Poznań | 51.49 |
180 | Ryszard Anyżewski | 46 | Warszawa | 51.56 |
181 | Andrzej Wawrzyniak | 40 | PPH LOKO Technik Poznań | 52.05 |
182 | Zbigniew Sikorski | 31 | Domy Dziecka Wrocław | 52.16 |
183 | Henryk Mroziński | 51 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 52.41 |
184 | Zbigniew Lipiński | 59 | Koło | 52.54 |
185 | Krystian Przybysiak | 82 | LE Koło | 52.58 |
186 | Krzysztof Migdalski | 63 | Koło | 53.04 |
187 | Bartosz Goździkowski | 84 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 53.08 |
188 | Józef Hibner | 45 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 53.17 |
189 | Marcin Kędzierski | 83 | LE Koło | 53.27 |
190 | Jadwiga Wichrowska | 51 | Centrostal Toruń | 53.29 |
191 | Krystian Grzegorek | 87 | SP 3 Koło | 53.39 |
192 | Przemek Trafny | 85 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 53.39 |
193 | Józef Dzieweczyński | 46 | LZS Orzeł Milicz | 53.51 |
194 | Dariusz Nowakowski | 83 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 54.06 |
195 | Eugeniusz Baranowski | 28 | TKKF Płock | 54.13 |
196 | Rafał Jankowski | 84 | SP 2 Koło | 54.17 |
197 | Łukasz Karolewski | 86 | SP 3 Koło | 54.35 |
198 | Barbara Gil | 46 | MKS Kasztelan Sierpc | 55.09 |
199 | Mieczysław Wolniewicz | 49 | Poradnik Gospodarski Swarzędz | 55.09 |
200 | Zbigniew Stempiński | 57 | Koło | 55.24 |
201 | Paweł Dudek | 84 | Leśnica | 56.42 |
202 | Paweł Gałązka | 64 | TKKF Swarek Swarzędz | 56.59 |
203 | Wiesława Cebula | 57 | Gdyński KWB | 57.03 |
204 | Łukasz Zając | 84 | SP 1 Koło | 57.39 |
205 | Krzysztof Augustyniak | 84 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 58.05 |
206 | Mieczysław Zaworski | 31 | Start Szczecin | 58.08 |
207 | Łukasz Kowalczyk | 85 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 58.12 |
208 | Tomasz Osterlott | 56 | Włocławek | 58.16 |
209 | Tadeusz Tomeczek | 49 | TKKF Relax Kalisz | 58.19 |
210 | Kamil Nowicki | 84 | SP 3 Koło | 59.08 |
211 | Stanisław Pecyna | 57 | Koło | 1.00.29 |
212 | Czesław Bartczak | 43 | TKKF Piast Poznań | 1.00.53 |
213 | Ryszard Jurkiewicz | 52 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 1.02.22 |
214 | Zbigniew Szymański | 45 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 1.02.52 |
215 | Daniel Szulc | 83 | SZS Koło | 1.03.48 |
216 | Robert Koźlarek | 83 | LE Koło | 1.03.49 |
217 | Krzysztof Pietrzak | 85 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 1.06.33 |
218 | Eugeniusz Kopczyński | 39 | TKKF Sokół Koło | 1.12.31 |
219 | Jan Nowak | 27 | MOSIR Zachód Wrocław | 1.18.29 |
--- | Marcin Cygan | 81 | MOSIR Jastrzębie | n.u. |
--- | Andrzej Gromadziński | 73 | Olimpia Poznań | n.u. |
--- | Jarosław Pesta | 67 | Poznań | n.u. |
--- | Jacek Włodarczyk | 78 | Maraton Turek | n.u. |
--- | Piotr Karasiewicz | 62 | Gniezno | n.u. |
--- | Magdalena Klammer | 74 | Olimpia Grudziądz | n.u. |
--- | Łukasz Szcześniak | 86 | SP 3 Koło | dyskw. |
--- | Sebastian Sarniak | 83 | ZSZ Koło | dyskw. |