1 |
Krzysztof Niedziółka |
60 |
Gwardia Olsztyn |
2:21.22 |
2 |
Zdzisław Udowieni |
56 |
Silnowo |
2:22.05 |
3 |
Stanisław Cembrzyński |
62 |
Olkusz |
2:22.30 |
4 |
Janusz Sarnicki |
66 |
Adamex Katowice |
2:23.15 |
5 |
Janusz Wójcik |
6 |
KS Rudze- Bielsko Biała |
2:29.38 |
6 |
Marek Szatan |
64 |
Olkusz |
2:30.47 |
7 |
Aleksander Burcajło |
65 |
Ukraina |
2:34.45 |
8 |
Marian Kania |
|
Police |
2:35.06 |
9 |
Piotr Uciechowski |
63 |
Opole |
2:35.49 |
10 |
Jerzy Maliszewski |
60 |
Olsztyn |
2:38.20 |
11 |
Mieczysław Bobiński |
50 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:38.46 |
12 |
Jan Hrouza |
54 |
Locomoyiva Krnov- CSRS |
2:39.46 |
13 |
Robert Ciesielski |
66 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
2:39.56 |
14 |
Piotr Walatek |
70 |
Oleśnica |
2:40.26 |
15 |
Stanisław Mróz |
50 |
LKS Zawada- Nowy Sącz |
2:41.24 |
16 |
Norbert Kowol |
63 |
TKKF Szczygłowice- Knurów |
2:42.12 |
17 |
Krzysztof Zagórski |
66 |
LKS Pogorze- Gorlice |
2:44.35 |
18 |
Wiktor Halejew |
63 |
Kursk- Rosja |
2:44.45 |
19 |
Józef Litwin |
49 |
Głubczyce |
2:45.08 |
20 |
Kazimierz Kalinowski |
64 |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
2:46.31 |
21 |
Marian Haluza |
50 |
Lokomoyiva Zilina- CSRS |
2:46.55 |
22 |
Włodzimierz Walus |
60 |
FSM Orawiak- Bielsko Biała |
2:47.55 |
23 |
Czesłąw Lichota |
52 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:48.28 |
24 |
Tadeusz Guściora |
62 |
TKKF Wicher Tarnobrzeg |
2:48.54 |
25 |
Jan Skakluk |
51 |
MKS Legionowia |
2:49.04 |
26 |
Janusz Puchała |
56 |
TKKF Milaton Czeladź |
2:49.15 |
27 |
Anna Solecka |
68 |
Kolejarz Katowice |
2:49.17 |
28 |
Ryszard Dragan |
56 |
Tychy |
2:49.29 |
29 |
Janusz Wiśniewski |
61 |
LKS Pogorze- Gorlice |
2:50.12 |
30 |
Ryszard Panek |
52 |
TKKF Wałbrzych |
2:53.19 |
31 |
Edward Dudek |
54 |
RKB Baca Radziechowy |
2:53.33 |
32 |
Ryszard Moryc |
53 |
Start Katowice |
2:53.45 |
33 |
Jacek Gnysiński |
60 |
Dobar Szczecin |
2:53.49 |
34 |
Maciej Możyszek |
46 |
Nowy Targ |
2:54.23 |
35 |
Wacław Piątkowski |
56 |
Adamex Katowice |
2:54.28 |
36 |
Jerzy Torebko |
50 |
Białystok |
2:54.31 |
37 |
Kazimierz Skowroński |
59 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
2:54.44 |
38 |
Kazimierz Świerzowski |
67 |
LKS Pryzle Gorlice |
2:55.05 |
39 |
Czesław Pelc |
57 |
Rybnik |
2:55.50 |
40 |
Władysław Dyrda |
47 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
2:56.28 |
41 |
Albert Gabryś |
43 |
Bielsko- Biała |
2:57.09 |
42 |
Maria Kawiorska |
56 |
Pszczew |
2:57.19 |
43 |
Henryk Zaleski |
45 |
Wrocław |
2:57.59 |
44 |
Janusz kosowski |
52 |
OPSiE Olsztyn |
3:00.30 |
45 |
Krzysztof Roman |
59 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
3:00.59 |
46 |
Wojciech Pismenko |
63 |
JW. 1959 Świdwin |
3:01.26 |
47 |
Jan Jaworski |
61 |
Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
3:02.51 |
48 |
Janusz Magiera |
63 |
KWK 1 Maja Wodzisław |
3:03.48 |
49 |
Janusz Mendyk |
45 |
Kędzierzyn- Koźle |
3:04.30 |
50 |
Aadam Maślanka |
52 |
TKKF Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:05.10 |
51 |
Wiesław Kostecki |
55 |
MKS Legionowia |
3:05.10 |
52 |
Henryk krystosik |
46 |
MPK Olsztyn |
3:05.18 |
53 |
Aleksander Simon |
47 |
Lokomotiwa Zilina- CSRS |
3:05.18 |
54 |
Krzysztof Podlewski |
56 |
Hrubieszów |
3:05.23 |
55 |
Kazimierz Chechelski |
35 |
Olkusz |
3:06.29 |
56 |
Ryszard Kuźniak |
53 |
Wałbrzych |
3:06.42 |
57 |
Witold Leśniewski |
60 |
TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
3:07.01 |
58 |
Zdzisław Lipowski |
46 |
Legnica |
3:08.03 |
59 |
Bolesław Szulc |
46 |
Warszawa |
3:08.52 |
60 |
Andrzej Gębski |
50 |
KB Lębork |
3:09.04 |
61 |
Zygmunt Nowakowski |
55 |
Gliwice |
3:09.57 |
62 |
Edward Moskal |
51 |
Huta Katowice |
3:09.57 |
63 |
Rudolf Ates |
54 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
3:11.34 |
64 |
Waldemar Cichy |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:11.44 |
65 |
Jan Wojnowski |
55 |
FSM Orawiak Bielsko- Biała |
3:12.00 |
66 |
Michał Kujawiakowski |
36 |
TKKF Star Polkowice |
3:12.08 |
67 |
Jan Matura |
53 |
Społem Szczecin |
3:12.46 |
68 |
Lubomir Liska |
53 |
Lokomotiva Zilina- CSRS |
3:13.20 |
69 |
Ryszard Gurgul |
55 |
Bieruń Nowy |
3:13.31 |
70 |
Vladimir Krcmarik |
54 |
Lokomotiva Zilina- CSRS |
3:13.31 |
71 |
Zbigniew Marszałkowski |
57 |
KWK 1 Maja Wodzisław |
3:15.10 |
72 |
Lech Szwajcer |
58 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:15.19 |
73 |
Henryk Bury |
54 |
TKKF Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:15.36 |
74 |
Rafał Fronia |
71 |
KS StartJelenia Góra |
3:15.39 |
75 |
Jerzy Tomecki |
41 |
TKKF Mysłowice |
3:16.01 |
76 |
Edward Mlaskawa |
49 |
Zabrze |
3:16.23 |
77 |
Ladislav Brezina |
61 |
Ostrava- CSRS |
3:17.49 |
78 |
Tadeusz Maciarz |
62 |
TKKF Sośnica |
3:18.17 |
79 |
Franciszek Skrucha |
48 |
Wałbrzych |
3:19.22 |
80 |
Krzysztof Kocimski |
55 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:19.32 |
81 |
Grzegorz Urbański |
72 |
Jugowice |
3:19.39 |
82 |
Paweł Pieta |
60 |
TKKF Kraków |
3:21.36 |
83 |
Rafał Reczek |
63 |
TKKF Witar Tarnobrzeg |
3:21.29 |
84 |
Andrzej Martynow |
47 |
TKKF Wałbrzych |
3:21.31 |
85 |
Zbigniew Przywara |
52 |
Police |
3:21.40 |
86 |
Eugeniusz Kamiłowicz |
62 |
UWKS Zegrze |
3:22.08 |
87 |
Jan Ziółkowski |
51 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:22.19 |
88 |
Leopold Jamro |
42 |
LKS Pogorze Gorlice |
3:22.26 |
89 |
Czrsław tarnowski |
40 |
TKKF Zabobrze Jelenia Góra |
3:22.35 |
90 |
Ireneusz Guszpilt |
51 |
Wrocław |
3:22.38 |
91 |
August Jakubik |
59 |
TKKF Karlik Ruda Śląska |
3:22.41 |
92 |
Marian Śmigielski |
38 |
TKKF Mogilno |
3:22.59 |
93 |
Zbigniew Fijałkowski |
62 |
Świętochłowice |
3:23.02 |
94 |
Eryk Gawronowski |
40 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:23.35 |
95 |
Jiri Kacer |
46 |
Ostrava- CSRS |
3:24.16 |
96 |
Stanisław Kurdybelski |
50 |
Rozwadza |
3:24.24 |
97 |
Ryszard Semczuk |
40 |
Jelenia Góra |
3:24.52 |
98 |
Marek Krasowski |
60 |
WKS Odra Opole |
3:25.22 |
99 |
Izabela Menderek |
65 |
Olkusz |
3:26.07 |
100 |
Stefan Węgrzyk |
64 |
POSiR Bartek |
3:26.43 |
101 |
Ryszard Fredyk |
40 |
TKKF Mogilno |
3:26.51 |
102 |
Mirosław Górnicki |
49 |
TKKF Zabobrze Jelenia Góra |
3:27.03 |
103 |
Mirella Zięcina |
65 |
Kraków |
3:28.07 |
104 |
Bronisław Kabaciński |
47 |
Morena Słu[sk |
3:29.18 |
105 |
Roman Jemioła |
53 |
Wrocław |
3:29.23 |
106 |
Mieczysław Trybek
|
62 |
TKKF Bukowa |
3:29.52 |
107 |
Juliusz Gotzen |
37 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:30.17 |
108 |
Adam Zajfert |
51 |
Kędzierzyn- Koźle |
3:30.25 |
109 |
Zdzisław Sobolewski |
63 |
LZS Legnica |
3:32.58 |
110 |
Czesław Kuprianowicz |
47 |
Stalowa Wola |
3:33.02 |
111 |
Otto Seitl |
53 |
Ostrava- CSRS |
3:36.19 |
112 |
Stanisław Stolarczyk |
43 |
Mysłowice |
3:36.46 |
113 |
Mieczysław Sikora |
44 |
Bydgoszcz |
3:37.34 |
114 |
Tomasz Man |
68 |
Wrocław |
3:37.36 |
115 |
Adam Kubiak |
66 |
TKKF Szklarnia Różanki |
3:37.59 |
116 |
Pavel Zapletalik |
49 |
Ostrava- CSRS |
3:38.06 |
117 |
Tomasz Unold |
58 |
Poznań |
3:39.40 |
118 |
Zygmunt Petk |
42 |
KB Lębork |
3:41.55 |
119 |
Jerzy Orlik |
59 |
Gliwice |
3:42.27 |
120 |
Marek Wydrzuch |
62 |
Świdnica |
3:42.48 |
121 |
Mieczysław Andrychowicz |
48 |
Stalowa Wola |
3:43.30 |
122 |
Franciszek Suchy |
52 |
FSM Orawiak Bielsko- Biała |
3:44.18 |
123 |
Anna Kapuścińska |
52 |
Warszawa |
3:44.57 |
124 |
Paweł Loba |
71 |
TKKF Mogilno |
3:45.33 |
125 |
Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
33 |
KB Lębork |
3:46.17 |
126 |
Jan Zon |
48 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko- Biała |
3:47.30 |
127 |
Bronisław Lapanowski |
50 |
Warszawa |
3:47.49 |
128 |
Edmund Sikorski |
44 |
TKKF Mogilno |
3:48.26 |
129 |
Jan Lipski |
48 |
KB Lębork |
3:48.55 |
130 |
Krzysztof Suchar |
47 |
Wrocław |
3:49.20 |
131 |
Jarosław Mazur |
70 |
KS Start Jelenia Góra |
3:51.45 |
132 |
Sylwester Konieczny |
64 |
LZS Budki Radom |
3:51.45 |
133 |
Krystian Krzykała |
42 |
Tychy |
3:53.15 |
134 |
Oman Firlik |
24 |
Unia Swarzędz |
3:53.21 |
135 |
Rudolf Turek |
41 |
Wałbrzych |
3:53.37 |
136 |
Grzegorz Mielniczuk |
72 |
KS Start Jelenia Góra |
3:53.46 |
137 |
Andrzej Bekier |
47 |
KS Start Jelenia Góra |
3:53.46 |
138 |
Roman Jakubiec |
48 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko- Biała |
3:53.51 |
139 |
Michał Balbus |
52 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Bytom |
3:54.57 |
140 |
Tadeusz Radłowski |
50 |
Sport Katowice |
3:56.12 |
141 |
Marek Galant |
72 |
Oława |
3:56.44 |
142 |
Srefan Wiak |
47 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:57.33 |
143 |
Eugeniusz Naskręt |
45 |
Pierstnica Wrocław |
3:57.58 |
144 |
Julian Jasicki |
52 |
Tychy |
3:58.19 |
145 |
Piotr Wiśniewski |
72 |
Wrocław |
3:59.03 |
146 |
Teresa Maszczyńska |
51 |
Wrocław |
3:59.13 |
147 |
Józef Żuk |
40 |
TKKF Wałbrzych |
4:02.11 |
148 |
Andrzej Zielonka |
49 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4:03.09 |
149 |
Marian Filipowicz |
45 |
Wrocław |
4:03.52 |
150 |
Józef Wujko |
33 |
TKKF Przekop Katowice |
4:03.59 |
151 |
Jacek Golcz |
70 |
Opalenica Poznań |
4:04.52 |
152 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:05.04 |
153 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
60 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:05.04 |
154 |
Roman Jędrzejczyk |
61 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
4:06.27 |
155 |
Tadeusz Pietrzyk |
61 |
Wrocław |
4:07.51 |
156 |
Alojzy Kulich |
39 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
4:07.52 |
157 |
Bogdan Jankowiak |
44 |
Piast poznań |
4:10.41 |
158 |
Andrzej Majchrzycki |
46 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
4:17.38 |
159 |
Krzysztof Jałowski |
67 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów |
4:17.38 |
160 |
Jerzy Girtler |
39 |
Warszawa |
4:22.02 |
161 |
Dariusz Drukarczyk |
72 |
Wrocław |
4:27.11 |
162 |
Ryszard malinowski |
63 |
Wrocław |
4:43.18 |
163 |
Wanda Pawlak |
45 |
ZA Kędzierzyn- Koźle |
4:44.26 |
164 |
Zbigniew Miczuła |
59 |
Świdnica |
4:44.09 |
165 |
Zbigniew Kościcki |
56 |
Wrocław |
4:53.01 |