1 |
Andrzej Magier |
62 |
SKS Bałtyk Gdynia |
6:30.25 |
2 |
Aleksander Masarygin |
60 |
Ryga- Łotwa |
6:44.33 |
3 |
Zbigniew Siemaszko |
58 |
Wrocław |
6:48.43 |
4 |
Jan Szumiec |
54 |
Polonia Szczecin |
6:48.48 |
5 |
Mirosław Banasiak |
55 |
MKS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7:08.08 |
6 |
Klaus Migga |
60 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
7:12.04 |
7 |
Wiktor Gordiuszczenko |
57 |
Moskwa- Rosja |
7:13.03 |
8 |
Zbigniew Bogdanowicz |
57 |
Szczecin |
7:22.09 |
9 |
Wiktor Suborin |
51 |
Ryga- Łotwa |
7:29.22 |
10 |
Anatol Szewczuk |
51 |
Obl.Port. Kom. Lwów- Ukraina |
7:34.45 |
11 |
Damian Breguła |
63 |
TKKF Ryfama Rybnik |
7:38.22 |
12 |
Aleksander Ganko |
49 |
Wesoła |
7:45.46 |
13 |
Stefan Behan |
58 |
Obl. Port. Kom. Lwów- Ukraina |
7:49.29 |
14 |
Włodzimierz Waluś |
60 |
Bielsko- Biała |
7:49.40 |
15 |
Marek Gulbierz |
61 |
Kowale Oleckie |
8:03.56 |
16 |
Henryk Szymków |
50 |
Rzeszów |
8:10.32 |
17 |
Wasyl Kaban |
60 |
Obl. Port. Kom. Lwow- Ukraina |
8:17.17 |
18 |
Andrzej Jabłoński |
36 |
KK Biegacza Kalisz |
8:18.19 |
19 |
Wiesław Kozdrowski |
60 |
Wilno- Litwa |
8:22.02 |
20 |
Kazimierz Skowroński |
59 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
8:25.23 |
21 |
Nikolaj Zsdanoics |
40 |
Ryga- Łotwa |
8:27.20 |
22 |
Jewgenij Dzura |
46 |
Bug Lwów- Ukraina |
8:28.31 |
23 |
Waldemar Zadrożny |
48 |
Tylkowo |
8:33.44 |
24 |
Zdzisław Pawłowski |
52 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
8:35.52 |
25 |
Walerij Koroteckij |
41 |
Daugawa Ryga- Łotwa |
8:40.36 |
26 |
Jan Wojnowski |
55 |
COSSW Kalisz |
8:41.08 |
27 |
Antoni Bartkowski |
53 |
PRUG Mysłowice |
8:41.25 |
28 |
Edward Dudek |
54 |
Radziechowy |
8:41.54 |
29 |
Krzysztyof Siejkowski |
50 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
8:42.47 |
30 |
Czesław Pelc |
57 |
Rybnik |
8:43.46 |
31 |
Tamara Merzlikina |
39 |
Ryga- Łotwa |
8:48.27 |
32 |
Leszek Rogowski |
48 |
TKKF Zastal Zielona Góra |
8:49.21 |
33 |
Mirosław Jażdżewski |
60 |
Elbląg |
8:50.30 |
34 |
Franciszek Sojka |
42 |
TKKF Puck |
8:56.52 |
35 |
Wiesław drozd |
56 |
Kleczany |
9:02.12 |
36 |
Józef Greda |
46 |
Syców |
9:16.37 |
37 |
Ivars Eskins |
62 |
Tonuss Walmiera- Łotwa |
9:17.00 |
38 |
Aleksander Kizil |
44 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
9:21.34 |
39 |
Jerzy Bednarz |
46 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
9:23.57 |
40 |
Leszek Adamczyk |
54 |
Chorzów |
9:26.34 |
41 |
Marian Zielonka |
55 |
TKKF Kolejarz Ostrów Wielopolski |
9:27.21 |
42 |
Marek Leśniewski |
55 |
TKKF Zdrowie Łódź |
9:39.14 |
43 |
Laila Ceika |
52 |
Walmiera- Łotwa |
9:40.42 |
44 |
Zdzisław Kasprzak |
47 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
9:41.38 |
45 |
Edward Grzegorek |
46 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
9:42.05 |
46 |
Edward Mlaskawa |
49 |
Zabrze |
9:42.55 |
47 |
Walentin Latisew |
26 |
Dauvdawa Wsalamandra- Łotwa |
9:48.16 |
48 |
Józef Kłoskowicz |
36 |
KB Grunwald Olsztyn |
9:49.52 |
49 |
Wiesław Zając |
46 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
9:55.17 |
50 |
Ryszard Buk |
54 |
Bielsko-Biała |
9:56.02 |
51 |
Zdzisław Zembrzuski |
34 |
Elbląg |
9:56.32 |
52 |
Marek Kaczor |
55 |
TKKF Piast Poznań |
10:08.12 |
53 |
Roman Jemioła |
53 |
Siedlec Trzeb. |
10:08.56 |
54 |
Jan Zon |
48 |
TKKF Orawiak Bielsko- Biała |
10:08.57 |
55 |
Wiktor Novik |
44 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
10:12.40 |
56 |
Ryszard Kusy |
57 |
GTT Diament Gniezno |
10:21.14 |
57 |
Mirosław Wtorek |
56 |
MKS Legionowia |
10:21.24 |
58 |
Zbigniew Szwedek |
63 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10:24.38 |
59 |
Zygmunt Wodnicki |
51 |
Polmo Szczecin |
10:25.08 |
60 |
Tomasz Jałowski |
67 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10:25.55 |
61 |
Jerzy Wojtasiak |
47 |
Stargard Szczeciński |
10:28.01 |
62 |
Adam M. Walczak |
33 |
TKKF Wistil Kalisz |
10:31.46 |
63 |
Jan Dominik Lipski |
48 |
Lębork |
10:34.01 |
64 |
Grzegorz Radomski |
63 |
Żabki |
10:34.26 |
65 |
Szczepan Miazek |
46 |
Lubin |
10:34.28 |
66 |
Eugeniusz Naskręt |
45 |
ASPA Wrocław |
10:38.12 |
67 |
Nina Bluma |
58 |
Walmiera- Łotwa |
10:38.13 |
68 |
Ivan Korzyszko |
48 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
10:38.14 |
69 |
Brigita Tiruma |
46 |
Tonuss Walmiera- Łotwa |
10:40.04 |
70 |
Aleksander Mikołajenko |
46 |
Mińsk- Białoruś |
10:40.19 |
71 |
Dariusz Łakomy |
60 |
Łask |
10:40.20 |
72 |
Lech Wasilkiewicz |
47 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
10:41.02 |
73 |
Franciszek Skirucha |
47 |
TKKF Barbórka Wałbrzych |
10:47.49 |
74 |
Lejta Wereszczak |
71 |
Obl. Port. Kom. Lwów- Ukraina |
10:51.08 |
75 |
Zbigniew Krupiński |
51 |
Krokus Koło |
10:57.06 |
76 |
Krzysztof Grzybowski |
57 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10:59.14 |
77 |
Krystyna Grzybowska |
57 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10:59.15 |
78 |
Stanisław Marczuk |
47 |
Rzeszów |
10:59.35 |
79 |
Antoni Zesko |
33 |
Kalisz |
11:00.17 |
80 |
Teresa Ćwik- Maszczyńska |
51 |
Wrocław |
11:02.02 |
81 |
Marian Filipowicz |
45 |
Wrocław |
11:14.06 |
82 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
Toruń |
11:19.36 |
83 |
Zbigniew Szkudlarek |
70 |
Olobok |
11:21.11 |
84 |
Stanisław Pilarz |
36 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Wrocław |
11:27.34 |
85 |
Kazimierz Puziak |
38 |
Poznań |
11:27.43 |
86 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
60 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
11:35.17 |
87 |
Jan Aleksander Niedźwiecki |
26 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
11:41.11 |
88 |
Czesław Medrala |
46 |
Bielsko- Biała |
11:42.54 |
89 |
Czesław Gawryś |
47 |
KS Duszniki Zdrój |
11:45.11 |
90 |
Czesław Parysek |
41 |
KKS Czarni Kutno |
11:45.13 |
91 |
Jerzy Girtler |
39 |
Warszawa |
11:53.16 |