VII BIEG CHIŃSKI
Warszawa-Chomiczówka
Data: 19 stycznia 2003
Dystans: 5 km
Opracował: Michał Walczewski, Jan Goleń
Miejsce |
Czas |
Nazwisko |
Imie |
Klub |
Miasto |
Kateg |
1 |
00:15:43 |
Fudalej |
Marcin |
Warszawianka |
Piaseczno |
M-1 |
2 |
00:16:15 |
Frankiewicz-Janowska |
Wioletta |
LKS Delfin Połaniec |
Wąchock |
K2-1 |
3 |
00:16:16 |
Lesman |
Justyna |
Olimpia Poznań |
Poznań |
K2-2 |
4 |
00:16:19 |
Lewandowska |
Edyta |
RKS Łódź |
Łódź |
K2-3 |
5 |
00:16:23 |
Gardener |
Jacek |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Warszawa |
M-2 |
6 |
00:16:27 |
Jarosz |
Elżbieta |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Wrocław |
K3-1 |
7 |
00:16:28 |
Szyjka |
Beata |
Victoria Racibórz |
Racibórz |
K3-2 |
8 |
00:16:30 |
Szymańska-Wiśniewska |
Karina |
Promień Kowalewo Pom. |
Wąbrzeźno |
K2-4 |
9 |
00:16:34 |
Tomaszewski |
Krzysztof |
Cross Turek |
Turek |
M-3 |
10 |
00:16:38 |
Włodarczyk |
Patrycja |
AZS Kielce |
Jaworzno |
K2-5 |
11 |
00:16:42 |
Kwapisz |
Robert |
WIP BUD Opoczno |
Gielniów |
M-4 |
12 |
00:16:46 |
Dziczek |
Mariusz |
JW 3136 |
Myszeniec |
M-5 |
13 |
00:16:47 |
Stawicka |
Agnieszka |
Niezrzeszony |
Wrocław |
K2-6 |
14 |
00:16:55 |
Dziwosz |
Katarzyna |
Technik |
Malbork |
K2-7 |
15 |
00:16:58 |
Jarzyńska |
Karolina |
AZS Wrocław |
Wrocław |
K2-8 |
16 |
00:17:06 |
Ligaj |
Lucyna |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
Chełmża |
K2-9 |
17 |
00:17:11 |
Mazurowski |
Michał |
Kubuś |
Sierpc |
M-6 |
18 |
00:17:13 |
Budniak |
Julia |
AZS Wrocław |
Gubin |
K2-10 |
19 |
00:17:15 |
Bury |
Małgorzata |
Warszawianka |
Biłgoraj |
K2-11 |
20 |
00:17:23 |
Jabłońska |
Barbara |
Skrwa Warszawa |
Lubartów |
K2-12 |
21 |
00:17:25 |
Szydłowski |
Sławomir |
Niezrzeszony |
Połaniec |
M-7 |
22 |
00:17:31 |
Krajewska |
Kamila |
OLIMP Końskie |
Poznań |
K2-13 |
23 |
00:17:32 |
Dudeł |
Mateusz |
KB Rudnik |
Rudnik |
M-8 |
24 |
00:17:34 |
Antropik |
Renata |
Warszawianka |
Otwock |
K2-14 |
25 |
00:17:51 |
Blaszkiewicz |
Artur |
Multikino |
Warszawa |
M-9 |
26 |
00:17:53 |
Krysztofiak |
Łukasz |
Kubuś |
Wilkłsy |
M-10 |
27 |
00:18:02 |
Misztal |
Adam |
OSIR Strzelce Op. |
Strzelce Opolskie |
M-11 |
28 |
00:18:17 |
Wróblewski |
Grzegorz |
UNTS |
Warszawa |
M-12 |
29 |
00:18:24 |
Jaśkiewicz |
Łukasz |
LO 2 Giżycko |
Giżycko |
M-13 |
30 |
00:18:24 |
Uciechowski |
Marcin |
Rodło Opole |
Opole |
M-14 |
31 |
00:18:25 |
Twardowski |
Łukasz |
Kubuś |
Szczutowo |
M-15 |
32 |
00:18:26 |
Mysera |
Bartek |
Sierpc |
Sierpc |
M-16 |
33 |
00:18:40 |
Piszczek |
Jakub |
Traper |
Warszawa |
M-17 |
34 |
00:18:46 |
Antoszewski |
Krzysztof |
Legia |
Sierpc |
M-18 |
35 |
00:18:48 |
Przybysz |
Dawid |
Urząd Miasta Koło |
Koło |
M-19 |
36 |
00:18:55 |
Radomiński |
Tomasz |
MUKS Korona |
Mińsk |
M-20 |
37 |
00:18:55 |
Surowiec |
Jarosław |
LKS Milanów |
Milanów |
M-21 |
38 |
00:18:59 |
Piechota |
Jarosław |
ŁKS |
Łódź |
M-22 |
39 |
00:19:01 |
Derezińska |
Magdalena |
Warszawianka |
Zakopane |
K2-15 |
40 |
00:19:15 |
Oleszczuk |
Robert |
Oscar |
Warszawa |
M-23 |
41 |
00:19:19 |
Kalinowski |
Stefan |
KS Diament |
Jastrzębie |
M-24 |
42 |
00:19:22 |
Napiórkowski |
Paweł |
KB PUŁASKI STRONG Warka |
Warka |
M-25 |
43 |
00:19:28 |
Borochowski |
Piotr |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
Wrocław |
M-26 |
44 |
00:19:33 |
Wojtyńska |
Iwona |
Warszawianka |
Warszawa |
K1-1 |
45 |
00:19:34 |
Grzybała |
Andrzej |
KR-B EKO Łomża |
Łomża |
M-27 |
46 |
00:19:36 |
Mittmann |
Marek |
KCB Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
Gliwice |
M-28 |
47 |
00:19:37 |
Kulbaczyński |
Jan |
SKS Terespol |
Kodeń |
M-29 |
48 |
00:19:41 |
Szczęsny |
Mariusz |
CEPN |
Płock |
M-30 |
49 |
00:19:42 |
Woźniak |
Marek |
Urząd Miasta Koło |
Koło |
M-31 |
50 |
00:19:43 |
Dybikowski |
Mikołaj |
KR-B EKO Łomża |
Łomża |
M-32 |
51 |
00:19:46 |
Luba |
Piotr |
MOSZ Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-33 |
52 |
00:19:47 |
Rytel-Skorek |
Radosław |
MKB Team Małkinia |
Prostyń |
M-34 |
53 |
00:19:51 |
Ruta |
Tadeusz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Łódź |
M-35 |
54 |
00:20:04 |
Gielec |
Ewa |
KB Rudnik |
Brody |
K1-2 |
55 |
00:20:04 |
Dobosz |
Krzysztof |
KCZ Pędziwiatr |
Gliwice |
M-36 |
56 |
00:20:05 |
Uciechowska |
Teresa |
Rodło Opole |
Opole |
K1-3 |
57 |
00:20:08 |
Grzesica |
Przemysław |
KCB Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
Katowice |
M-37 |
58 |
00:20:09 |
Kusiak |
Paweł |
KB Rudnik |
Brody |
M-38 |
59 |
00:20:23 |
Sobieraj |
Krzysztof |
Rekreacja Toruń |
Toruń |
M-39 |
60 |
00:20:24 |
Polański |
Piotr |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-40 |
61 |
00:20:27 |
Antonowski |
Adam |
WSTiR |
Warszawa |
M-41 |
62 |
00:20:29 |
Hulanicka |
Irena |
TKKF Piaski W-wa |
Warszawa |
K4-1 |
63 |
00:20:33 |
Bernard |
Jacek |
Szk.Podst. nr 21 |
Warszawa |
M-42 |
64 |
00:20:37 |
Bagwiłas |
Stanisław |
Polonia |
Wilno / Litwa |
M-43 |
65 |
00:20:48 |
Grzelak |
Agnieszka |
Niezrzeszony |
Nowy Dwór Maz. |
K1-4 |
66 |
00:20:49 |
Olszewski |
Janusz |
KR-B EKO Łomża |
Łomża |
M-44 |
67 |
00:21:00 |
Juźwik |
Robert |
SKS Szk.3 |
Opoczno |
M-45 |
68 |
00:21:13 |
Stawski |
Jerzy |
TOWIMOR REKREACJA Toruń |
Toruń |
M-46 |
69 |
00:21:14 |
Cepil |
Marek |
KCZ Pędziwiatr |
Gliwice |
M-47 |
70 |
00:21:23 |
Wypych |
Radosław |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-48 |
71 |
00:21:23 |
Piątek |
Bogdan |
Lechici Zielonka |
Zielonka |
M-49 |
72 |
00:21:32 |
Wirowski |
Adam |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-50 |
73 |
00:21:32 |
Kopeć |
Irena |
TKKF Czeladź |
Czeladź |
K4-2 |
74 |
00:21:33 |
Leśkiewicz |
Zofia |
TKKF Beskidek Bielsko B. |
Bielsko-Biała |
K5-1 |
75 |
00:21:35 |
Kartocius |
Algimantas |
Polonia |
Wilno / Litwa |
M-51 |
76 |
00:21:41 |
Walencik |
Maciej |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-52 |
77 |
00:22:03 |
Złotnik |
Paweł |
Maratończyk Szczecin |
Szczecin |
M-53 |
78 |
00:22:20 |
Kudelska |
Aneta |
KB Rudnik |
Brody |
K1-5 |
79 |
00:22:22 |
Bogucki |
Dariusz |
MKB Team Małkinia |
Małkinia |
M-54 |
80 |
00:22:39 |
Warpas |
Marcin |
Niezrzeszony |
Łuków |
M-55 |
81 |
00:22:48 |
Lachowski |
Tomasz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-56 |
82 |
00:22:53 |
Antonowicz |
Jerzy |
UNTS |
Piaseczno |
M-57 |
83 |
00:22:54 |
Błażewicz |
Stanisław |
Polonia |
Litwa |
M-58 |
84 |
00:23:10 |
Kapuścińska |
Anna |
OSiR Skałka |
Świętochłowice |
K5-2 |
85 |
00:23:13 |
Dudek |
Szymon |
KB Rudnik |
Brody |
M-59 |
86 |
00:23:15 |
Stremska |
Joanna |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K2-16 |
87 |
00:23:16 |
Bala |
Katarzyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-17 |
88 |
00:23:20 |
Karłowicz |
Anna |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K5-3 |
89 |
00:23:29 |
Bobryk |
Zenon |
PCK Łosice |
Łosice |
M-60 |
90 |
00:23:30 |
Dobkowska |
Anna |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K5-4 |
91 |
00:23:39 |
Orzech |
Bogusław |
KB Amator Leszno |
Mińsk Maz. |
M-61 |
92 |
00:23:43 |
Abramek |
Robert |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-62 |
93 |
00:23:44 |
Klasiński |
Tadeusz |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
Toruń |
M-63 |
94 |
00:23:47 |
Koselski |
Krzysztof |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
M-64 |
95 |
00:24:17 |
Kordziński |
Kazimierz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
M-65 |
96 |
00:24:18 |
Byczek |
Stanisław |
CK Kraków |
Kraków |
M-66 |
97 |
00:24:19 |
Karpiński |
Zdzisław |
WITAR Tarnobrzeg |
Tarnobrzeg |
M-67 |
98 |
00:24:30 |
Gardener |
Rafał |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Warszawa |
M-68 |
99 |
00:24:44 |
Stefański |
Dariusz |
Warszawa-Ochota |
Warszawa |
M-69 |
100 |
00:24:51 |
Kacak |
Daniel |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-70 |
101 |
00:24:53 |
Bartnicki |
Krzysztof |
WSEI Warszawa |
Raszyn |
M-71 |
102 |
00:24:55 |
Machura |
Roman |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-72 |
103 |
00:24:55 |
Tschirschnitz |
Damian |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-73 |
104 |
00:24:56 |
Popko |
Bartosz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-74 |
105 |
00:24:58 |
Klaczyński |
Adam |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-75 |
106 |
00:24:59 |
niezidentyfikowany |
zawodnik |
Niezrzeszony |
?-? |
?-? |
107 |
00:25:02 |
Kurmanowski |
Piotr |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-76 |
108 |
00:25:06 |
Bucholc |
Jerzy |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
Warszawa |
M-77 |
109 |
00:25:07 |
Pipiorski |
Paweł |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
Lubliniec |
M-78 |
110 |
00:25:20 |
Lenda |
Artur |
Niezrzeszony |
Ostrołęka |
M-79 |
111 |
00:25:22 |
Krochmal |
Małgorzata |
Orientuz Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K4-3 |
112 |
00:25:31 |
Sieniewicz |
Sebastian |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-80 |
113 |
00:25:35 |
Domański |
Jacek |
WTT Wheeler Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-81 |
114 |
00:25:38 |
Kozłowska |
Danuta |
Kubuś |
Sierpc |
K4-4 |
115 |
00:25:40 |
Godlewski |
Krystian |
MKB Team Małkinia |
Małkinia |
M-82 |
116 |
00:25:48 |
Zaremba |
Bogdan |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-83 |
117 |
00:26:15 |
Melak |
Michał |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-84 |
118 |
00:26:22 |
Caża |
Piotr |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-85 |
119 |
00:26:45 |
Flisak |
Adam |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
Warszawa |
M-86 |
120 |
00:26:45 |
Neblid |
Henryk |
KS Diament |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
M-87 |
121 |
00:26:48 |
Chojnacka |
Krystyna |
Sierpc |
Sierpc |
K5-5 |
122 |
00:26:50 |
Lipiński |
Piotr |
WSEI Warszawa |
Pruszków |
M-88 |
123 |
00:27:07 |
Tomiczak |
Irena |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K5-6 |
124 |
00:27:08 |
Janowicz |
Andrzej |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-89 |
125 |
00:27:12 |
Miotk |
Marcin |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-90 |
126 |
00:27:13 |
Fesnak |
Andrzej |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-91 |
127 |
00:27:15 |
Drabik |
Paweł |
WSEI Warszawa |
Pruszków |
M-92 |
128 |
00:27:17 |
Jankowski |
Marcin |
Niezrzeszony |
Ostrołęka |
M-93 |
129 |
00:27:18 |
Knobloch |
Maciej |
WSEI Warszawa |
Pruszków |
M-94 |
130 |
00:27:33 |
Osuchowski |
Adam |
MKB Team Małkinia |
Małkinia |
M-95 |
131 |
00:27:36 |
Czernecki |
Fryderyk |
WSEI Warszawa |
Izabelin |
M-96 |
132 |
00:28:00 |
Szeliga |
Marcin |
WSEI Warszawa |
Grójec |
M-97 |
133 |
00:28:15 |
Kawęczyński |
Maciej |
Szk.Podst.nr 80 |
Warszawa |
M-98 |
134 |
00:28:23 |
Blaszkiewicz |
Wiesława |
Multikino |
Warszawa |
K3-3 |
135 |
00:28:31 |
Stokowski |
Jacek |
Szk.Podst.nr 80 |
Warszawa |
M-99 |
136 |
00:28:36 |
Miks |
Piotr |
Bielany |
Warszawa |
M-100 |
137 |
00:28:39 |
Bartkowiak |
Henryk |
Gibno Amator |
Piaseczno |
M-101 |
138 |
00:28:42 |
Sawarzyńska |
Anna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K5-7 |
139 |
00:29:04 |
Tchórzewska |
Urszula |
WSEI Warszawa |
Pruszków |
K2-18 |
140 |
00:29:11 |
Brzezińska |
Anna |
Niezrzeszony |
Zielonka |
K2-19 |
141 |
00:29:11 |
Klonowska |
Agata |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-20 |
142 |
00:29:12 |
Bąk |
Mirosław |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-102 |
143 |
00:29:13 |
Grzechnik |
Zbigniew |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-103 |
144 |
00:29:14 |
Wasilewski |
Tomasz |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-104 |
145 |
00:29:21 |
Janiszewska |
Marta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-21 |
146 |
00:29:56 |
Kalbarczyk |
Beata |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-22 |
147 |
00:30:05 |
Kalinowska |
Katarzyna |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K2-23 |
148 |
00:30:10 |
Dołęga |
Paweł |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-105 |
149 |
00:30:12 |
Owsianka |
Monika |
Niezrzeszony |
Korytnica |
K2-24 |
150 |
00:30:13 |
Michalski |
Rafał |
MKB Team Małkinia |
Małkinia |
M-106 |
151 |
00:30:37 |
Lendzioszek |
Paweł |
Gwardia WKS W-wa |
Warszawa |
M-107 |
152 |
00:30:38 |
Ruchała |
Barbara |
PWSBiA |
Jabłonna |
K2-25 |
153 |
00:30:39 |
Jakubiak |
Bogdan |
Klasyk Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-108 |
154 |
00:30:40 |
Slędziak |
Jadwiga |
Niezrzeszony |
Mińsk Maz. |
K5-8 |
155 |
00:30:58 |
Nawrot |
Anna |
Niezrzeszony |
Głogów |
K4-5 |
156 |
00:31:19 |
Grzeszczak |
Henryk |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-109 |
157 |
00:31:25 |
Niziołek |
Magdalena |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-26 |
158 |
00:32:22 |
Spychalski |
Tadeusz |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
Toruń |
M-110 |
159 |
00:32:32 |
Kisiel |
Dariusz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Ząbski |
M-111 |
160 |
00:32:38 |
Pisarski |
Kamil |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-112 |
161 |
00:32:53 |
Wiśniewski |
Krzysztof |
WSEI Warszawa |
Czosnów |
M-113 |
162 |
00:33:09 |
Jakubiak |
Przemysław |
Niezrzeszony |
Zabia-Wola |
M-114 |
163 |
00:33:26 |
Brzezińska |
Magdalena |
WSEI Warszawa |
Joniec |
K2-27 |
164 |
00:33:31 |
Wychowski |
Paweł |
WSEI Warszawa |
Łomianki |
M-115 |
165 |
00:33:39 |
Lipińska |
Joanna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Piaseczno |
K2-28 |
166 |
00:33:41 |
Sobota |
Olga |
WSEI Warszawa |
Garwolin |
K2-29 |
167 |
00:33:43 |
Jezierska |
Monika |
WSEI Warszawa |
Chotcza |
K2-30 |
168 |
00:33:47 |
Jankowski |
Piotr |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-116 |
169 |
00:33:48 |
Zajączkowska |
Grażyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-31 |
170 |
00:33:51 |
Kalbarczyk |
Monika |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-32 |
171 |
00:34:07 |
Grabowski |
Marcin |
WSEI Warszawa |
Nowy Dwór Maz. |
M-117 |
172 |
00:34:15 |
Wiśniewski |
Michał |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-118 |
173 |
00:34:17 |
Wojcieszek |
Sebastian |
Niezrzeszony |
Wesoła |
M-119 |
174 |
00:34:22 |
Wielądek |
Wioletta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-33 |
175 |
00:34:24 |
Zubek |
Małgorzata |
WSEI Warszawa |
Kotuń |
K2-34 |
176 |
00:34:41 |
Ciachowska |
Iwona |
WSEI Warszawa |
Legionowo |
K2-35 |
177 |
00:34:41 |
Grabowski |
Wojciech |
KB Niepalących Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-120 |
178 |
00:34:47 |
Kozłowski |
Łukasz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-121 |
179 |
00:34:57 |
Grzegorczyk |
Andrzej |
WSEI Warszawa |
Piaseczno |
M-122 |
180 |
00:35:01 |
Gorczyca |
Edyta |
Niezrzeszony |
Długosiodło |
K2-36 |
181 |
00:35:02 |
Kurek |
Dariusz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-123 |
182 |
00:35:02 |
Dziełak |
Anna |
Niezrzeszony |
Długosiodło |
K2-37 |
183 |
00:35:10 |
niezidentyfikowany |
zawodnik |
Niezrzeszony |
?-? |
?-? |
184 |
00:35:14 |
Żochowska |
Katarzyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Marki |
K2-38 |
185 |
00:35:16 |
Jachniewicz |
Przemysław |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-124 |
186 |
00:35:22 |
Sikora |
Krzysztof |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-125 |
187 |
00:35:23 |
Holender |
Aneta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-39 |
188 |
00:35:33 |
Topczewska |
Izabela |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-40 |
189 |
00:35:34 |
Rybitwa |
Katarzyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-41 |
190 |
00:35:34 |
Korbut |
Wioletta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Siedlce |
K2-42 |
191 |
00:35:37 |
niezidentyfikowany |
zawodnik |
Niezrzeszony |
?-? |
?-? |
192 |
00:35:41 |
Cabaj |
Alicja |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K2-43 |
193 |
00:35:45 |
Gmurczyk |
Aneta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-44 |
194 |
00:35:46 |
Jędrzejewska |
Anna |
Niezrzeszony |
Kampinos |
K2-45 |
195 |
00:35:54 |
Głębicka |
Katarzyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-46 |
196 |
00:35:55 |
Biskup |
Olga |
WSEI Warszawa |
Piaseczno |
K2-47 |
197 |
00:35:56 |
Seręga |
Beata |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K2-48 |
198 |
00:36:04 |
Znamionkiewicz |
Dorota |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K3-4 |
199 |
00:36:08 |
Hulak |
Agnieszka |
WSEI Warszawa |
Raszyn |
K2-49 |
200 |
00:36:09 |
Zapała |
Joanna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-50 |
201 |
00:36:15 |
Łęgosz |
Artur |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M-126 |
202 |
00:37:18 |
Morga |
Grzegorz |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-127 |
203 |
00:37:24 |
Mikszurka |
Agnieszka |
WSEI Warszawa |
Wola Mysłowska |
K2-51 |
204 |
00:37:36 |
Romanowski |
Stefan |
Niezrzeszony |
Raszyn |
M-128 |
205 |
00:37:54 |
Gutowska |
Teresa |
Niezrzeszony |
Pruszków |
K4-6 |
206 |
00:37:55 |
Osial |
Sylwia |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-52 |
207 |
00:38:00 |
Nowicka |
Magdalena |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
K2-53 |
208 |
00:38:07 |
Wlazło |
Paweł |
Niezrzeszony |
Otwock |
M-129 |
209 |
00:38:09 |
Zygert |
Konrad |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
M-130 |
210 |
00:38:10 |
Brzezińskq |
Agnieszka |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-54 |
211 |
00:38:14 |
niezidentyfikowany |
zawodnik |
Niezrzeszony |
?-? |
?-? |
212 |
00:38:16 |
Gutowska Rosłoń |
Żaneta |
Niezrzeszony |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
K2-55 |
213 |
00:38:18 |
Lenarcik |
Piotr |
WSEI Warszawa |
Zyck Polski |
M-131 |
214 |
00:38:32 |
Pędzioch |
Paulina |
WSEI Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K2-56 |
215 |
00:39:16 |
Gmurek |
Katarzyna |
WSEI Warszawa |
Sochaczew |
K2-57 |
216 |
00:39:16 |
Parzych |
Marta |
WSEI Warszawa |
Kadzidło |
K2-58 |
217 |
00:39:46 |
Otto |
Teresa |
Biegacz Warszawa |
Warszawa |
K5-9 |
218 |
00:42:07 |
Latoszek |
Tadeusz |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
Warszawa |
M-132 |