VIII Bieg Eryka
Darłowo, 23.07.2000
Materiał opracowała i przekazała do publikacji Anna Andrzejewska
Poz |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Rok |
Klub |
Miasto |
Kat |
1 |
Nowak |
Andrzej |
1966 |
"Sporting" Międzyzdroje |
Nowogard |
M - 3 |
2 |
Kwiatkowski |
Sławomir |
1974 |
"Sztorm" Kołobrzeg |
Słupsk |
M - 2 |
3 |
Rojewski |
Przemysław |
1975 |
"Sztorm" Kołobrzeg |
Luzino |
M - 2 |
4 |
Borychowski |
Mariusz |
1972 |
"Bick Black" Damnica |
Bobrowniki |
M - 2 |
5 |
But |
Michał |
1978 |
"Iskra" Białogard |
Białogard |
M - 2 |
6 |
Organka |
Marcin |
1979 |
"Pomorze" Stargard |
Brzeżniak |
M - 2 |
7 |
Szcześniak |
Zenon |
1970 |
JW. 2907 Mosty |
Mosty |
M - 3 |
8 |
Pelo |
Artur |
1978 |
JW. 1874 Słupsk |
Starnice |
M - 2 |
9 |
Głowacki |
Michał |
1982 |
MKL Szczecin |
Płoty |
M - 1 |
10 |
Gałkowski |
Dariusz |
1969 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławsko |
M - 3 |
11 |
Muś |
Przemysław |
1980 |
"Iskra" Białogard |
Białogard |
M - 2 |
12 |
Pochranowicz |
Janusz |
1956 |
"Hubertus" Biały Bór |
Biały Bór |
M - 4 |
13 |
Włodarczyk |
Zenon |
1956 |
Szkoła Policji Słupsk |
Słupsk |
M - 4 |
14 |
Martyszko |
Krzysztof |
1975 |
Flota Gdynia |
Rumia |
M - 2 |
15 |
Kecler |
Szymon |
1970 |
"Polonia" Płoty |
Płoty |
M - 3 |
16 |
Mierzwa |
Witold |
1974 |
Niezrzeszony |
Darłowo |
M - 2 |
17 |
Górski |
Adam |
1980 |
Flota Gdynia |
Gdynia |
M - 2 |
18 |
Wieligda |
Ireneusz |
1977 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Gliśnica |
M - 2 |
19 |
Kozłowski |
Jerzy |
1957 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 4 |
20 |
Grabaszewski |
Piotr |
1975 |
KB "Talex" Borzytuchom |
Borzytuchom |
M - 2 |
21 |
Pakos |
Piotr |
1981 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Wilkowice |
M - 1 |
22 |
Kuta |
Krystyna |
1967 |
Olimpia Grudziąc |
Serock |
K - 3 |
23 |
Malinowski |
Zbigniew |
1954 |
"Domolux" Kołobrzeg |
Kołobrzeg |
M - 4 |
24 |
Zakrzewska |
Bogusława |
1979 |
Gwda Piła |
Piła |
K - 2 |
25 |
Lulka |
Marek |
1959 |
KMJ Szczecin |
Szczecin |
M - 4 |
26 |
Rusin |
Leszek |
1983 |
"Tempo Poltarex" Lębork |
Lębork |
M - 1 |
27 |
Żukowski |
Andrzej |
1955 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Słowino |
M - 4 |
28 |
Kozłowski |
Arkadiusz |
1982 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 1 |
29 |
Telesiewicz |
Henryk |
1947 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 5 |
30 |
Lisicka |
Magdalena |
1971 |
Flota Gdynia |
Gdynia |
K - 2 |
31 |
Lisicki |
Waldemar |
1962 |
Flota Gdynia |
Gdynia |
M - 3 |
32 |
Orlik |
Grzegorz |
1982 |
"Hubertus" Biały Bór |
Biały Bór |
M - 1 |
33 |
Chudy |
Henryk |
1955 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 4 |
34 |
Ostrówka |
Waldemar |
1967 |
LKB Braci Petk |
Lębork |
NIEP |
35 |
Kuklińska - Nurkowska |
Lucyna |
1973 |
LKB Braci Petk |
Słupsk |
K - 2 |
36 |
Grochala |
Rafał |
1983 |
Niezrzeszony |
Ostrowiec |
M - 1 |
37 |
Rudnik |
Jerzy |
1952 |
"Florian" Chojnice |
Chojnice |
M - 4 |
38 |
Wiśniewski |
Zbigniew |
1936 |
"Florian" Chojnice |
Chojnice |
M - 6 |
39 |
Antosik |
Grzegorz |
1977 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Masłowice |
M - 2 |
40 |
Nowak |
Roman |
1981 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Korzybie |
M - 1 |
41 |
Gawin |
Stefan |
1966 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 3 |
42 |
Petk |
Ryszard |
1982 |
LKB Braci Petk |
Lębork |
M - 1 |
43 |
Chudy |
Sylwester |
1984 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 1 |
44 |
Andrzejewska |
Kamila |
1978 |
MKL Szczecin |
Darłowo |
K - 2 |
45 |
Rydzyńska |
Patrycja |
1978 |
Niezrzeszona |
Białogard |
K - 2 |
46 |
Chuba |
Czesław |
1950 |
Niezrzeszony |
Cieszyn |
M - 5 |
47 |
Natkaniec |
Józef |
1948 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 5 |
48 |
Sywanycz |
Ireneusz |
1978 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 2 |
49 |
Żukowski |
Władysław |
1953 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 4 |
50 |
Staniaszek |
Bogusław |
1952 |
Niezrzeszony |
Słupsk |
M - 4 |
51 |
Czech |
Roman |
1949 |
"Krokus" Słupsk |
Słupsk |
M - 5 |
52 |
Klasa |
Jan |
1955 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
M - 4 |
53 |
Kowalczyk |
Krzysztof |
1965 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 3 |
54 |
Wiśniewska |
Anna |
1981 |
"Hubertus" Biały Bór |
Biały Bór |
K - 1 |
55 |
Błaszkiewicz |
Bogusław |
1961 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 3 |
56 |
Jakuszczonek |
Zbigniew |
1972 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Rudosław |
M - 2 |
57 |
Słomski |
Zenon |
1946 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Korzybie |
M - 5 |
58 |
Muszyński |
Jacek |
1952 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Słupsk |
M - 4 |
59 |
Buczkowski |
Wiesław |
1968 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 3 |
60 |
Czrnołęcki |
Krzysztof |
1968 |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M - 3 |
61 |
Huba |
Damian |
1984 |
Niezrzeszony |
Cieszyn |
M - 1 |
62 |
Zieńkow |
Andrzej |
1954 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Koszalin |
M - 4 |
63 |
Dudojc |
Ewa |
1956 |
"Florian" Chojnice |
Chojnice |
K- 4 |
64 |
Walo |
Zbigniew |
1958 |
KB Koszalin |
Koszalin |
M - 4 |
65 |
Żukowski |
Konrad |
1986 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Koszalin |
M - 0 |
66 |
Kapała |
Leszek |
1962 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
M - 3 |
67 |
Drobliński |
Wojciech |
1930 |
Niezrzeszony |
Gdynia |
M - 6 |
68 |
Ciołak |
Emilia |
1983 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Wilkowice |
K - 1 |
69 |
Betcher |
Izabela |
1983 |
"Florian" Chojnice |
Chojnice |
K - 1 |
70 |
Betche |
Bernard |
1952 |
"Florian" Chojnice |
Chojnice |
M - 4 |
71 |
Fogt |
Teresa |
1961 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
K - 3 |
72 |
Wojnarowski |
Grzegorz |
1984 |
Niezrzeszony |
Warszawa |
M - 1 |
73 |
Buczyński |
Józef |
1942 |
Niezrzeszony |
Białogard |
NIEP |
74 |
Ludwikowski |
Zdzisław |
1948 |
"Bryza" Postomino |
Postomino |
M - 5 |
75 |
Staniaszek |
Krystyna |
1954 |
Niezrzeszona |
Słupsk |
K- 4 |
76 |
Chudy |
Grażyna |
1981 |
KS Święc Sławno |
Sławno |
K - 1 |