1 |
Jarosław Lewandowski |
65 |
Toruń |
2:26.35 |
2 |
Ivan Bialou |
75 |
Nemiga Mińsk Białoruski |
2:29.01 |
3 |
Wiesław Szulc |
59 |
TKKF Toruń |
2:29.25 |
4 |
Tadeusz Siegmund |
70 |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
2:30.14 |
5 |
Andrei Koavalenko |
71 |
Dinamo Mińsk |
2:33.05 |
6 |
Sergiej Kowal |
61 |
Mińsk |
2:35.31 |
7 |
Andrzej Baran |
67 |
TKKF Kalisz |
2:42.25 |
8 |
Jarosław Kostrzewski |
76 |
Wakmet Bodzanów Głuchołazy |
2:44.04 |
9 |
Olexandr Shevchuk |
64 |
Vesyloye |
2:45.44 |
10 |
Zbigniew Bogdanowicz |
57 |
Szczecin |
2:45.52 |
11 |
Jacek Baćmaga |
67 |
Lublin |
2:46.13 |
12 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
57 |
TKKF Bydgoszcz Laskowice |
2:47.42 |
13 |
Jan Parusiński |
54 |
TTT Triada Gdańsk |
2:48.12 |
14 |
Zbigniew Łuński |
52 |
AKM Olsztyn Mrągowo |
2:50.22 |
15 |
Krzysztof Siepioła |
76 |
Różan |
2:50.48 |
16 |
Sławomir Szumski |
74 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń Wybczyk |
2:54.26 |
17 |
Krzysztof Przybysz |
69 |
KKB Ursynów Warszawa |
2:55.30 |
18 |
Paweł Roszak |
66 |
TKKF Trucht Jarocin |
2:55.44 |
19 |
Grzegorz Pisera |
59 |
Woga Chociule |
2:56.13 |
20 |
Marek Gorzycki |
56 |
Toruń |
2:56.28 |
21 |
Tomasz Moczarski |
55 |
KWB Turów Zagórze |
2:58.45 |
22 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
53 |
Toruń |
2:59.19 |
23 |
Eugeniusz Klimek |
53 |
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
2:59.33 |
24 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
50 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2:59.41 |
25 |
Zdzisław Wojtyło |
56 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
3:01.57 |
26 |
Edward Groblewski |
60 |
RKS Łódź Łask |
3:02.02 |
27 |
Elena Cuchło |
54 |
Mińsk |
3:02.04 |
28 |
Mirosław Antczak |
59 |
TKKF Kalisz |
3:03.13 |
29 |
Rafał Bętkowski |
74 |
KB Gniewkowo |
3:03.54 |
30 |
Oleg Bykov |
55 |
Nemiga Mińsk |
3:04.53 |
31 |
Piotr Hajduk |
75 |
PKB Toruń |
3:05.17 |
32 |
Henryk Nowak |
51 |
Solidarność Piekary |
3:06.47 |
33 |
Robert Refliński |
78 |
Siemoń |
3:09.16 |
34 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
53 |
Mała Nieszawka |
3:09.19 |
35 |
Jan Toborek |
47 |
TKKF Warszawa |
3:09.20 |
36 |
Wojciech Pismenko |
63 |
JW1958 Świdwin |
3:09.20 |
37 |
Jacek Wieliński |
56 |
Rafineria Gdańsk |
3:09.27 |
38 |
Jarosław Jędrzejewski |
63 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:09.58 |
39 |
Mirosław Kaźmierczak |
52 |
LOP Zachutyń |
3:10.00 |
40 |
Czesław Macherzyński |
55 |
Kraków |
3:10.47 |
41 |
Kazimierz Olszowy |
48 |
Marynarka Wojenna Gdynia |
3:10.42 |
42 |
Sławomir Idziorek |
62 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:10.45 |
43 |
Jerzy Nalepka |
50 |
Saman Santor Zagórz |
3:10.52 |
44 |
Zbigniew Gęsicki |
49 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:11.11 |
45 |
Mirela Zięcina |
65 |
ZNP Kraków |
3:12.03 |
46 |
Andrzej Majchrzakowski |
52 |
Nitech Toruń |
3:13.27 |
47 |
Walerian Sowiński |
46 |
GKS Piast Gliwice |
3:13.55 |
48 |
Paweł Wróblewski |
51 |
Toruń |
3:14.34 |
49 |
Tomasz Jałowski |
67 |
TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
3:15.30 |
50 |
Krzysztof Bielicki |
63 |
Poczta Brodnica |
3:15.53 |
51 |
Zygmunt Tadajewski |
53 |
KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz. |
3:16.01 |
52 |
Marian Zielonka |
55. |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
3:16.14 |
53 |
Ryszard Jurczak |
53 |
Huta Katowice Sosnowiec |
3:16.17 |
54 |
Stanisław Nietopel |
41 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:16.29 |
55 |
Elena Jouskovets |
68 |
Mińsk |
3:16.52 |
56 |
Stanisław Wilczyński |
47 |
TKKF Zdrowie Łódź |
3:16.57 |
57 |
Janusz Pilichowski |
50 |
KB Gniewkowo |
3:17.36 |
58 |
Jan Bodnar |
56 |
WSO Toruń |
3:18.13 |
59 |
Marek Karasowski |
60 |
WKS Odra Brzeg |
3:18.17 |
60 |
Zdzisław Piekarski |
56 |
TKKF Idzikowice Opoczno |
3:18.53 |
61 |
Zdzisław Salmanowicz |
51 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:19.10 |
62 |
Jan Łączyński |
60 |
Energo Mysłowice |
3:19.22 |
63 |
Mariusz Macugowski |
75 |
KB Promyk Ursus Mława |
3:19.32 |
64 |
Piotr Pytel |
72 |
Czarmięs Toporzysko |
3:20.03 |
65 |
Paweł Tarczyński |
61 |
Włocławek |
3:20.38 |
66 |
Mariusz Szymański |
55 |
Solidarność Gdynia Rumia |
3:22.46 |
67 |
Cezary Rybiński |
58 |
Toruń |
3:24.38 |
68 |
Józef Łukaszewicz |
58 |
Rumia |
3:25.01 |
69 |
Karel Ligocki |
56 |
FA Spacil Vrażne Suchdol |
3:26.11 |
70 |
Kazimierz Data |
52 |
Stocznia Gdańska |
3:27.13 |
71 |
Jan Bujalski |
50 |
Włocławek |
3:27.45 |
72 |
Zbigniew Krupiński |
51 |
Koło |
3:27.56 |
73 |
Robewrt Chmielewski |
70 |
KB MOSiR Jaworzno |
3:28.05 |
74 |
Jan Kubań |
59 |
QB Sopot Warszawa |
3:30.27 |
75 |
Jarosław Skalik |
76 |
Fameg Radomsko |
3:31.15 |
76 |
Marian Czyżniewski |
44 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:31.19 |
77 |
Waldemar Stefański |
63 |
Strażak Kowale |
3:32.05 |
78 |
Wojciech Maciejewski |
71 |
Goleniów |
3:32.41 |
79 |
Witold Szczurek |
54 |
KB Skalnik Kowary |
3:32.46 |
80 |
Jerzy Domagała |
55 |
WSW Zielona Góra |
3:33.04 |
81 |
Ryszard Głowacki |
56 |
TKKF Idzikowice Opoczno |
3:34.25 |
82 |
Jerzy Stawski |
49 |
Towimor S.A. Toruń |
3:35.23 |
83 |
Jerzy Jaskot |
50 |
Malbork |
3:36.47 |
84 |
Antoni Kotarski |
56 |
Gdynia |
3:38.59 |
85 |
Nina Kowal |
66 |
Mińsk |
3:39.29 |
86 |
Mariusz Osmański |
76 |
PCK Iława |
3:40.01 |
87 |
Henryk Warwas |
57 |
GSTiR Konin |
3:40.01 |
88 |
Hanna Pytel |
73 |
Czarmięs Toporzysko |
3:40.09 |
89 |
Kazimierz Musiałowski |
49 |
Kamus Cakes Toruń |
3:43.19 |
90 |
Andrzej Sierocki |
69 |
Wybcz |
3:43.46 |
91 |
Szczepan Jurczak |
52 |
KB Huta Katowice Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:44.02 |
92 |
Jacek Gnysiński |
60 |
Charłupia Mała |
3:45.28 |
93 |
Wilhelm Batruch |
57 |
Zagórze |
3:45.30 |
94 |
Paweł Szwec |
80 |
TKKF rekreacja Toruń |
3:45.56 |
95 |
Antoni Sobolewski |
51 |
Tczew |
3:46.04 |
96 |
Tadeusz Kraiński |
53 |
Włocławek |
3:46.53 |
97 |
Grzegorz Drążkowski |
75 |
Pacific Toruń |
3:47.31 |
98 |
Antoni Kamecki |
55 |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
3:47.50 |
99 |
Szczepan Michalczyk |
52 |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
3:48.34 |
100 |
Edward Grzegorek |
46 |
Gdańsk |
3:48.52 |
101 |
Ryszard Stocki |
49 |
Policyjny KS Toruń |
3:49.06 |
102 |
Zbigniew Olekszyk |
53 |
Złocieniec |
3:50.59 |
103 |
Grzegorz Urbański |
72 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec Jugowice |
3:51.19 |
104 |
Tadeusz Wojciechowski |
52 |
KB Huta Katowice Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:51.40 |
105 |
Marian Tatarynowicz |
48 |
Kb Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:51.50 |
106 |
Leszek Szwec |
59 |
Vinpol Toruń |
3:52.00 |
107 |
Henryk Sliwiński |
54 |
Toruń |
3:52.30 |
108 |
Andrzej Wasilewski |
54 |
Police |
3:52.42 |
109 |
Tomasz Lisius |
64 |
Gdańsk |
3:52.47 |
110 |
Wojciech Gruszczyński |
50 |
Elektrownia Bełchatów |
3:53.00 |
111 |
Jarosław Nijak |
78 |
Czrnotuk |
3:53.02 |
112 |
Juliusz Rokita |
56 |
Janowiec Wlkp. |
3:53.37 |
113 |
Ryszard Jakielaszek |
49 |
BKBnO Bydgoszcz |
3:53.52 |
114 |
Kazimierz Brdynkiewicz |
48 |
Huta Katowice Sosnowiec |
3:55.33 |
115 |
Gunars Akerbergs |
47 |
LFF Riga |
3:56.10 |
116 |
Jan Lewicki |
47 |
TKKF Zdrowie Łódź |
3:56.22 |
117 |
Krzysztof Skiba |
66 |
KB Huta Katowice Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:56.28 |
118 |
Grzegorz Gębski |
66 |
KB MOSiR Jaworzno |
3:56.28 |
119 |
Edward Moskal |
51 |
KB Huta Katowice Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:56.33 |
120 |
Marian Sznajder |
66 |
ZNP Nowa Sól Piękne |
3:56.42 |
121 |
Zenon Sznajder |
59 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
3:56.43 |
122 |
Henryk Staszak |
53 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
3:56.55 |
123 |
Piotr Paduch |
66 |
Trzebczyk |
3:56.58 |
124 |
Christo Wasilew |
52 |
Maratończyk Warka |
3:57.14 |
125 |
Mieczysław Wolniak |
54 |
TKKF Zdrowie Łódź |
3:57.47 |
126 |
Florian Adolph |
40 |
LKS ZP Puck |
3:58.47 |
127 |
Mirosław Granżul |
35 |
Energopol Piekary Śląskie |
3:59.55 |
128 |
Jan Bobczyk |
37 |
TTT Triada Sopot Gdynia |
4:00.06 |
129 |
Zdzisław Kozak |
46 |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4:00.26 |
130 |
Artur Zjawiony |
74 |
Toruń |
4:01.27 |
131 |
Leszek Bukowski |
63 |
WKU Płock |
4:04.27 |
132 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
60 |
Nestle Pacific Toruń |
4:05.56 |
133 |
Radosław Burza |
75 |
Iława |
4:06.31 |
134 |
Kazimierz Kresimon |
50 |
Tczew |
4:06.48 |
135 |
Marian Parusiński |
22 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
4:07.41 |
136 |
Józef Choróbski |
46 |
Radomsko |
4:08.13 |
137 |
Aleksander Zielińsaki |
78 |
Toruń |
4:10.10 |
138 |
Waldemar Redzicki |
62 |
Warszawa |
4:10.19 |
139 |
Adam Królak |
62 |
KB Promyk Warszawa |
4:10.39 |
140 |
Alessio Arcano |
53 |
3M Milano |
4:10.44 |
141 |
Jan Majewski |
45 |
Toruń |
4:11.40 |
142 |
Wiesław Piekarski |
53 |
TKKF Bydgoszcz |
4:12.35 |
143 |
Wiktor Parwanicki |
44 |
Słupsk |
4:13.08 |
144 |
Czesław Konopacki |
48 |
Elana S.A. Toruń |
4:14.13 |
145 |
Wojciech Ryłek |
62 |
Włocławek |
4:16.24 |
146 |
Andrzej Wolniak |
58 |
TKKF Kalisz |
4:16.37 |
147 |
Roman Jagodziński |
41 |
Huta Katwice Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4:16.42 |
148 |
Józef Żuk |
40 |
Wałbrzych |
4:16.57 |
149 |
Jerzy Bednarz |
46 |
Poznań |
4:19.03 |
150 |
Wojciech Janus |
46 |
Huta Katwice |
4:19.33 |
151 |
Waldemar Chlebowicz |
64 |
Warszawa |
4:20.10 |
152 |
Mirosław Jakubowski |
59 |
Dystans Legnica |
4:22.20 |
153 |
Tomasz Kasikowski |
74 |
Toruń |
4:22.48 |
154 |
Antoni Wisterowicz |
30 |
TTT Triada Sopot |
4:24.07 |
155 |
Roman Terlikowski |
46 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
4:24.20 |
156 |
Andrzej Kardaszyński |
51 |
Golub Dobrzyń |
4:26.03 |
157 |
Stanisław Wspólnik |
51 |
Kraków |
4:26.05 |
158 |
Piotr Musiał |
71 |
ZriT Wrocław |
4:26.39 |
159 |
Robert Gąsior |
68 |
ZPPU Maritex Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4:28.20 |
160 |
Janusz Rogoziński |
49 |
Huta Katowice Sosnowiec |
4:31.20 |
161 |
Zbigniew Grankowski |
45 |
WKB S.A. o/Toruń |
4:31.57 |
162 |
Arkadiusz Supcziński |
68 |
Toruń |
4:32.46 |
163 |
Robert Piwoński |
77 |
PKB Toruń |
4:33.36 |
164 |
Remigiusz Stachowiak |
70 |
Toruń |
4:34.39 |
165 |
Waldemar Kolankowski |
68 |
Toruń |
4:34.57 |
166 |
Sławomir Pierzchała |
68 |
KB Rytm Golub Dobrzyń |
4:35.07 |
167 |
Stanisław Matczak |
50 |
Dystans Legnica |
4:35.49 |
168 |
Sebastian Chojnacki |
77 |
Toruń |
4:37.38 |
169 |
Słąwomir Łuczyński |
61 |
Toruń |
4:39.51 |
170 |
Piotr Maciejewski |
53 |
TKKF Kalisz |
4:40.21 |
171 |
Aleksander Grzegorzewski |
49 |
Kasztelania Brudzew |
4:41.13 |
172 |
Grzegorz Gelak |
80 |
Warszawa |
4:43.12 |
173 |
Bolesław Szulc |
46 |
Warszawa |
4:43.48 |
174 |
Józef Wujko |
33 |
TKKF Przekopy Katowice |
4:44.10 |
175 |
Józef Jezierski |
47 |
Szczecin |
4:44.12 |
176 |
Marek Paczkowski |
61 |
Toruń |
4:45.14 |
177 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
51 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
4:46.03 |
178 |
Ryszard Małecki |
40 |
Brzeg |
4:52.04 |
179 |
Janusz Siennicki |
61 |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4:52.05 |
180 |
Marek Gołębiewski |
72 |
KW Toruń |
4:53.38 |
181 |
Barbara Gil |
46 |
MKS Kasztelan Sierpc |
4:56.11 |
182 |
Marcin Matuszczak |
79 |
Kalisz |
4:56.57 |
183 |
Michał Strzałkowski |
49 |
MKS Pogon Siedlce |
5:02.10 |
184 |
Tomasz Kołodziejczyk |
67 |
MKZ NSZZ Solidarność Warszawa |
5:06.12 |