M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kateg |
M/Kat |
Wynik |
1 |
GŁADKI |
Piotr |
Gdańsk |
M-30 |
1 |
0:47:53 |
2 |
PANFIL |
Marcin |
LKS MARATON Turek |
M-30 |
2 |
0:48:06 |
3 |
WOJTAS |
Marek |
TUCHOLANKA Tuchola |
M-30 |
3 |
0:48:54 |
4 |
DRĄG |
Tomasz |
TKKF Chełmno |
M-20 |
1 |
0:49:45 |
5 |
PANFIL |
Łukasz |
LKS MARATON Turek |
M-20 |
2 |
0:50:16 |
6 |
URBAŃCZYK |
Jerzy |
LKS MARATON Turek |
M-40 |
1 |
0:50:37 |
7 |
KĄPIŃSKI |
Sławomir |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-30 |
4 |
0:51:08 |
8 |
BRZEZIŃSKI |
Michał |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-20 |
3 |
0:51:20 |
9 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Błażej |
LKS Ostromecko |
M-30 |
5 |
0:51:58 |
10 |
DYMEK |
Sebastian |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-20 |
4 |
0:52:17 |
11 |
WIĘCKOWSKI |
Wojciech |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-40 |
2 |
0:52:31 |
12 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
Łukasz |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-20 |
5 |
0:52:35 |
13 |
STAŃCZAK |
Janusz |
OPEL SZPOT Poznań |
M-40 |
3 |
0:52:38 |
14 |
PŁOCHOCKI |
Ryszard |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-40 |
4 |
0:53:50 |
15 |
KACPRZAK |
Tomasz |
LKS MARATON Turek |
M-20 |
6 |
0:54:07 |
16 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
Damian |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-40 |
5 |
0:54:20 |
17 |
SZULC |
Jacek |
TKKF Chełmno |
M-40 |
6 |
0:54:26 |
18 |
KRASICKI |
Adam |
LKS MARATON Turek |
M-16 |
1 |
0:54:28 |
19 |
DĄBROWSKI |
Sylwester |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-40 |
7 |
0:54:50 |
20 |
ŚWIĘTEK |
Andrzej |
SOKÓŁ Bukówiec Górny |
M-40 |
8 |
0:54:54 |
21 |
NIELEK |
Piotr |
TUCHOLANKA Tuchola |
M-20 |
7 |
0:55:00 |
22 |
GRYGO |
Paweł |
Łomżyński Klub Biegowy |
M-20 |
8 |
0:55:13 |
23 |
SZAJDA |
Tomasz |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-20 |
9 |
0:55:38 |
24 |
TEREBUN |
Edward |
KRB EKO Łomża |
M-30 |
6 |
0:55:44 |
25 |
JANOWSKI |
Piotr |
TKKF Chełmno |
M-40 |
9 |
0:55:53 |
26 |
WOJTYŚ |
Piotr |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
7 |
0:56:27 |
27 |
MACZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-30 |
8 |
0:56:30 |
28 |
PODGÓRSKI |
Bogusz |
TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz |
M-16 |
2 |
0:56:54 |
29 |
LENC |
Sebastian |
KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-20 |
10 |
0:57:08 |
30 |
LECH |
Krzysztof |
BAŁT-FLOT Stepowski |
M-30 |
9 |
0:57:19 |
31 |
ŚWITOŃ |
Marian |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
10 |
0:57:27 |
32 |
KASPRZAK |
Krzysztof |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
10 |
0:57:33 |
33 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
Piotr |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-16 |
3 |
0:57:38 |
34 |
WIATR |
Tomasz |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
11 |
0:57:41 |
35 |
GIŻYŃSKI |
Przemysław |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-20 |
11 |
0:57:42 |
36 |
PIERZYŃSKA |
Kamila |
OLIMPIA Poznań |
K-16 |
1 |
0:57:43 |
37 |
STAŃCZAK |
Marcin |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-20 |
12 |
0:58:00 |
38 |
RADZYMIN |
Andrzejjan |
KRB EKO Łomża |
M-50 |
1 |
0:58:12 |
39 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
CROSS Turek |
M-30 |
12 |
0:58:14 |
40 |
BRYCH PAJĄK |
Ewa |
BIEGUS Wręczyce |
K-16 |
2 |
0:58:18 |
41 |
SEROCKI |
Adam |
Starogard Gd. |
M-30 |
13 |
0:58:25 |
42 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
Rafał |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-20 |
13 |
0:58:31 |
43 |
KUJAWIŃSKI |
Artur |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
14 |
0:59:09 |
44 |
RAKIEĆ |
Karolina |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
K-16 |
3 |
0:59:16 |
45 |
JEZIERSKI |
Grzegorz |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
11 |
0:59:25 |
46 |
SIENKIEWICZ |
Czesław |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
12 |
0:59:29 |
47 |
CYROK |
Marek |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
M-30 |
14 |
0:59:31 |
48 |
STACHOWIAK |
Jacek |
UKS SPRINT Przeźmierowo |
M-40 |
13 |
0:59:36 |
49 |
ŁAGODA |
Robert |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
15 |
0:59:37 |
50 |
ŁĄTKOWSKI |
Maciej |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
16 |
0:59:43 |
51 |
MARTYSZKO |
Krzysztof |
Rumia |
M-30 |
17 |
1:00:02 |
52 |
PUSZ |
Paweł |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
M-20 |
15 |
1:00:04 |
53 |
CHRAPKOWSKI |
Marcin |
TRÓJKOŁAMACZE Toruń |
M-20 |
16 |
1:00:08 |
54 |
KALETA |
Waldemar |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
18 |
1:00:11 |
55 |
CEBULA |
Bogdan |
KPP Sztum |
M-40 |
14 |
1:00:30 |
56 |
PŁACZEK |
Piotr |
MALTA Poznań |
M-40 |
15 |
1:00:37 |
57 |
PIECHOWIAK |
Przemysław |
Lipno |
M-40 |
16 |
1:00:49 |
58 |
MATUSZEWSKI |
Piotr |
BOB TKKF Płock |
M-50 |
2 |
1:00:52 |
59 |
OŻDZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
M-30 |
19 |
1:01:11 |
60 |
WĘGLEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
PPZ Trzemeszno |
M-40 |
17 |
1:01:13 |
61 |
KONOPKA |
Andrzej |
Łomżyński Klub Biegowy |
M-30 |
20 |
1:01:18 |
62 |
NIZIŃSKI |
Mariusz |
Łomżyński Klub Biegowy |
M-40 |
18 |
1:01:24 |
63 |
KUBIAK |
Karol |
Orchowo |
M-16 |
4 |
1:01:29 |
64 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Robert |
TKKF Chełmno |
M-30 |
21 |
1:01:30 |
65 |
PADUCH |
Piotr |
TKKF Chełmno |
M-30 |
22 |
1:01:32 |
66 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Andrzej |
Kórnik |
M-40 |
19 |
1:01:36 |
67 |
BORUCKI |
Krystian |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-20 |
17 |
1:01:47 |
68 |
WARWAS |
Henryk |
Kleczew |
M-40 |
20 |
1:01:49 |
69 |
JUSZCZAK |
Włodzimierz |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
21 |
1:02:01 |
70 |
ŁUC |
Jan |
TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz |
M-50 |
3 |
1:02:13 |
71 |
WALCZAK |
Eugeniusz |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
22 |
1:02:20 |
72 |
GOLAK |
Agnieszka |
SPORTING Międzyzdroje |
K-16 |
4 |
1:02:21 |
73 |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
Jacek |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-30 |
23 |
1:02:23 |
74 |
BUREK |
Andrzej |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
M-50 |
4 |
1:02:23 |
75 |
BYCZEK |
Stanisław |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
M-40 |
23 |
1:02:25 |
76 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI |
Patryk |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-16 |
5 |
1:02:26 |
77 |
CHOQUEREAU |
Laurent |
ETOILE MAROLLAISE |
M-20 |
18 |
1:02:40 |
78 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Zenon |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
24 |
1:02:41 |
79 |
NEUMAN |
Jerzy |
TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz |
M-50 |
5 |
1:02:45 |
80 |
PAWŁOWSKA |
Dorota |
BAŁT-FLOT Stepowski |
K-16 |
5 |
1:02:50 |
81 |
SZEWCZYK |
Andrzej |
Łomżyński Klub Biegowy |
M-30 |
24 |
1:02:50 |
82 |
SITEK |
Waldemar |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-20 |
19 |
1:02:53 |
83 |
BARTKOWIAK |
Dariusz |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
25 |
1:02:54 |
84 |
DYBIKOWSKI |
Mikołaj |
KRB EKO Łomża |
M-20 |
20 |
1:03:07 |
85 |
OKONEK |
Grzegorz |
LZS Lubniewo |
M-40 |
26 |
1:03:14 |
86 |
KALISZEWSKI |
Adam |
TKKF MPK Poznań |
M-40 |
27 |
1:03:18 |
87 |
WIERCIOCH |
Piotr |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
25 |
1:03:21 |
88 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Paweł |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
26 |
1:03:24 |
89 |
SZCZYPKOWSKI |
Hieronim |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
28 |
1:03:29 |
90 |
STAŃCZAK |
Edmund |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-50 |
6 |
1:03:33 |
91 |
BEDYK |
Ireneusz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-40 |
29 |
1:03:34 |
92 |
MIKA |
Józef |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
30 |
1:03:35 |
93 |
SASAK |
Marek |
Włocławek |
M-20 |
21 |
1:03:47 |
94 |
OZIĘBAŁA |
Ignacy |
UKS Wręczyca |
M-50 |
7 |
1:04:02 |
95 |
DAWID |
Zbigniew |
CROSS Turek |
M-40 |
31 |
1:04:07 |
96 |
ZĘBIK |
Mirosław |
WDA Świecie |
M-40 |
32 |
1:04:11 |
97 |
KNUTH |
Andrzej |
BRUGMANN Włocławek |
M-40 |
33 |
1:04:16 |
98 |
TYCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
34 |
1:04:21 |
99 |
CZELUŚNIAK |
Filip |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-16 |
6 |
1:04:28 |
100 |
PAWLICKI |
Andrzej |
KB Żnin |
M-40 |
35 |
1:04:32 |
101 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Jerzy |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
22 |
1:04:35 |
102 |
MAJKA |
Marek |
WDA Świecie |
M-40 |
36 |
1:04:36 |
103 |
GRYGO |
Krzysztof |
KRB EKO Łomża |
M-40 |
37 |
1:04:38 |
104 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Adam |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-40 |
38 |
1:04:42 |
105 |
PILARSKI |
Marek |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-40 |
39 |
1:04:44 |
106 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Lech |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
M-50 |
8 |
1:04:46 |
107 |
BISKUPSKI |
Roman |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-20 |
23 |
1:04:47 |
108 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Łomżyński Klub Biegowy |
M-20 |
24 |
1:04:49 |
109 |
SMARSZ |
Zbigniew |
Górka |
M-40 |
40 |
1:04:50 |
110 |
PROKOPIUK |
Jarosław |
OSN Gdynia |
M-30 |
27 |
1:04:54 |
111 |
BRĘKLEWICZ |
Krzysztof |
Poznań |
M-40 |
41 |
1:04:58 |
112 |
SZRAJBER |
Tomasz |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-20 |
25 |
1:05:01 |
113 |
MOZOŁA |
Wiesław |
TKKF-MPK-Poznań |
M-40 |
42 |
1:05:02 |
114 |
MIELCAREK |
Leszek |
K&K Katowice |
M-50 |
9 |
1:05:06 |
115 |
KLAPA |
Zbigniew |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
M-50 |
10 |
1:05:12 |
116 |
SIEBERT |
Przemysław |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
26 |
1:05:15 |
117 |
GOŚKO |
Rafał |
Głogów |
M-30 |
28 |
1:05:17 |
118 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI |
Eryk |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-16 |
7 |
1:05:19 |
119 |
SITEK |
Witold |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
43 |
1:05:32 |
120 |
GŁÓD |
Tomasz |
Bochnia |
M-20 |
27 |
1:05:41 |
121 |
PRZYBYSZ |
Piotr |
OLIMPIA Dąbrowa |
M-20 |
28 |
1:05:44 |
122 |
LEMANCEWICZ |
Jan |
ES-SYSTEM Wilkasy |
M-50 |
11 |
1:05:59 |
123 |
ŁĘKAWSKI |
Mariusz |
Iłża |
M-30 |
29 |
1:06:01 |
124 |
KORCZYŃSKI |
Rajmund |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
M-40 |
44 |
1:06:04 |
125 |
CIACIUCH |
Bartosz |
Wągrowiec |
M-16 |
8 |
1:06:06 |
126 |
FLAK |
Jacek |
ZNP Opalenica |
M-30 |
30 |
1:06:08 |
127 |
RUTA |
Tadeusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-50 |
12 |
1:06:10 |
128 |
WITT |
Henryk |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-60 |
1 |
1:06:15 |
129 |
ROZENBERG |
Sławomir |
Sztum |
M-40 |
45 |
1:06:18 |
130 |
PRZYBYSZ |
Dorota |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
K-35 |
1 |
1:06:22 |
131 |
MEGGER |
Piotr |
www.biegajznami.pl Piła |
M-30 |
31 |
1:06:28 |
132 |
KRUMIN |
Dominik |
Kętrzyn |
M-20 |
29 |
1:06:32 |
133 |
MURAŃSKI |
Józef |
BOROWION Jastarnia |
M-60 |
2 |
1:06:34 |
134 |
PAWŁOWSKI |
Adam |
Sulechów |
M-50 |
13 |
1:06:37 |
135 |
STASICZEK |
Jan |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 |
32 |
1:06:38 |
136 |
BARANOWSKI |
Tomasz |
KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-20 |
30 |
1:06:42 |
137 |
KASPRZAK |
Andrzej |
KYOKUSHIN-Inowrocław |
M-50 |
14 |
1:06:43 |
138 |
ZIĘBA |
Adam |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-30 |
33 |
1:06:46 |
139 |
SZATKOWSKI |
Michał |
KB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów |
M-20 |
31 |
1:06:50 |
140 |
BEBEJEWSKI |
Michał |
UKS SPRINT Przeźmierowo |
M-30 |
34 |
1:06:51 |
141 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Jacek |
CSAiU Toruń |
M-40 |
46 |
1:06:53 |
142 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Dariusz |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
M-40 |
47 |
1:07:06 |
143 |
BAŃDURA |
Piotr |
AZS Łódź |
M-20 |
32 |
1:07:07 |
144 |
SKAWIŃSKI |
Marcin |
Oborniki Wlkp. |
M-20 |
33 |
1:07:09 |
145 |
MANIKOWSKI |
Tomasz |
LKB Gorzów |
M-30 |
35 |
1:07:15 |
146 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
POGOŃ Mogilno |
M-40 |
48 |
1:07:17 |
147 |
GRZYBAŁA |
Andrzej |
KRB EKO Łomża |
M-50 |
15 |
1:07:19 |
148 |
TALAR |
Zenon |
BOLS Oborniki Wlkp. |
M-50 |
16 |
1:07:23 |
149 |
FRĄTCZAK |
Andrzej |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-40 |
49 |
1:07:35 |
150 |
LITWA |
Leszek |
SOKÓŁ Koło |
M-40 |
50 |
1:07:40 |
151 |
RYBIŃSKA |
Alicja |
SOKÓŁ Domasławek |
K-16 |
6 |
1:07:44 |
152 |
BALBUS |
Michał |
www.biegajznami.pl Bytom |
M-50 |
17 |
1:07:50 |
153 |
ZIELONKA |
Marian |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-50 |
18 |
1:07:56 |
154 |
JAMRY |
Krzysztof |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-20 |
34 |
1:08:08 |
155 |
PIDUCH |
Jan |
TKKF PIAST Poznań |
M-50 |
19 |
1:08:10 |
156 |
WOŹNIAK |
Marek |
SOKÓŁ Koło |
M-40 |
51 |
1:08:13 |
157 |
KĘDZIORA |
Robert |
UKS DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp. |
M-30 |
36 |
1:08:15 |
158 |
MAJEK |
Jarosław |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
37 |
1:08:20 |
159 |
PYTLIK |
Lucjan |
Radlin |
M-50 |
20 |
1:08:22 |
160 |
ZARĘBA |
Adam |
KB Żnin |
M-20 |
35 |
1:08:23 |
161 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Józef |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-50 |
21 |
1:08:24 |
162 |
GRABOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-40 |
52 |
1:08:25 |
163 |
SMOLIŃSKI |
Michał |
OSiR Tarnowo Podgórne |
M-40 |
53 |
1:08:32 |
164 |
WCISŁO |
Stanisław |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
M-40 |
54 |
1:08:37 |
165 |
JAKIELASZEK |
Ryszard |
1 Bryg. Logist. |
M-50 |
22 |
1:08:44 |
166 |
SZWEC |
Leszek |
TKKF TOREC Toruń |
M-40 |
55 |
1:08:53 |
167 |
CHMIEL |
Waldemar |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-40 |
56 |
1:08:59 |
168 |
WYSŁOUCH |
Andrzej |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-50 |
23 |
1:09:01 |
169 |
RAGUS |
Marek |
Sulechów |
M-40 |
57 |
1:09:03 |
170 |
SZAJEK |
Bogdan |
TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz |
M-50 |
24 |
1:09:04 |
171 |
KUŚMIREK |
Wojciech |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
38 |
1:09:05 |
172 |
DEJEWSKI |
Arkadiusz |
Chełmża |
M-20 |
36 |
1:09:07 |
173 |
KIESLICH |
Mariusz |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
58 |
1:09:16 |
174 |
BALBUS |
Anna |
AWF Katowice |
K-16 |
7 |
1:09:18 |
175 |
LEŚ |
Ireneusz |
JUPITER Elektrownia Bełchatów |
M-50 |
25 |
1:09:20 |
176 |
PRZYBYLAK |
Krzysztof |
TKKF PIAST Poznań |
M-30 |
39 |
1:09:23 |
177 |
KARCZMITOWICZ |
Jacek |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 |
40 |
1:09:26 |
178 |
KOWALSKA |
Ewa |
TOREC Toruń |
K-35 |
2 |
1:09:28 |
179 |
WICHLACZ |
Paweł |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
37 |
1:09:36 |
180 |
JAŁOCHA |
Andrzej |
Toruń |
M-40 |
59 |
1:09:45 |
181 |
MYSZKIEWICZ |
Bogusław |
Warszawa |
M-50 |
26 |
1:09:47 |
182 |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ |
Piotr |
Wągrowiec |
M-16 |
9 |
1:09:47 |
183 |
BARTCZAK |
Paweł |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-30 |
41 |
1:09:49 |
184 |
MAJKOWSKI |
Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Koło |
M-40 |
60 |
1:09:54 |
185 |
RZEPECKI |
Robert |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-40 |
61 |
1:09:58 |
186 |
GAJEWSKI |
Marek |
Grąbocin |
M-40 |
62 |
1:10:02 |
187 |
BRATEK |
Andrzej |
ZT Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
63 |
1:10:04 |
188 |
CHRZANOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
TKKF SOKÓŁ Koło |
M-40 |
64 |
1:10:10 |
189 |
DRYGALSKI |
Dominik |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
65 |
1:10:12 |
190 |
KARWOWSKI |
Ryszard |
Gdynia |
M-30 |
42 |
1:10:14 |
191 |
CHOJNACKI |
Sebastian |
Toruń |
M-20 |
38 |
1:10:15 |
192 |
MRÓZ |
Jacek |
Wągrowiec |
M-16 |
10 |
1:10:16 |
193 |
RAUT |
Wiesław |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-50 |
27 |
1:10:18 |
194 |
TOPOLEWSKI |
Józef |
Poznań |
M-40 |
66 |
1:10:19 |
195 |
WALCZEWSKI |
Michał |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 |
43 |
1:10:21 |
196 |
GUZIEJEWSKI |
Wiesław |
Włocławek |
M-60 |
3 |
1:10:23 |
197 |
BURMISTRZAK |
Bartosz |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
M-20 |
39 |
1:10:26 |
198 |
LENZ |
Andrzej |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
67 |
1:10:27 |
199 |
RATAJCZAK |
Marek |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
44 |
1:10:35 |
200 |
WENTA |
Franciszek |
Krokowa |
M-50 |
28 |
1:10:37 |
201 |
BARCZYK |
Łukasz |
LO Pniewy |
M-16 |
11 |
1:10:38 |
202 |
SZYMCZAK |
Adam |
WDA Świecie |
M-50 |
29 |
1:10:39 |
203 |
KOC |
Mirosław |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
M-30 |
45 |
1:10:50 |
204 |
MAKSYMOWICZ |
Jan |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
M-50 |
30 |
1:10:53 |
205 |
TYBUSZEWSKI |
Janusz |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-40 |
68 |
1:11:05 |
206 |
JAKUBIAK |
Henryk |
Leszno |
M-60 |
4 |
1:11:09 |
207 |
LUBAWY |
Krzysztof |
Kyokushin Inowrocław |
M-40 |
69 |
1:11:16 |
208 |
JAKUBIAK |
Krzysztof |
POSIR-MALTA Poznań |
M-50 |
31 |
1:11:19 |
209 |
PALUSZKIEWICZ |
Mariola |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
K-16 |
8 |
1:11:24 |
210 |
SOBIERAJ |
Ziemowit |
Płock |
M-20 |
40 |
1:11:30 |
211 |
TARŁOWSKI |
Łukasz |
TLKS ZJEDNOCZENI Trzemeszno |
M-16 |
12 |
1:11:33 |
212 |
SEREDNICKI |
Andrzej |
OKPOZ PLUS Poznań |
M-40 |
70 |
1:11:35 |
213 |
SZYMELFEJNIK |
Adrian |
KB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów |
M-20 |
41 |
1:11:37 |
214 |
REIS |
Tomasz |
Wągrowiec |
M-16 |
13 |
1:11:38 |
215 |
BRZYKCY |
Dariusz |
OM POW Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
71 |
1:11:38 |
216 |
KRAJCZYŃSKI |
Andrzej |
LKB Gorzów |
M-40 |
72 |
1:11:42 |
217 |
CZAJA |
Jerzy |
BAŁT-FLOT Stepowski |
M-50 |
32 |
1:11:42 |
218 |
FRYDRYCHOWSKI |
Przemysław |
Kleczew |
M-30 |
46 |
1:11:46 |
219 |
KAZIMIERSKI |
Zbigniew |
Toruń |
M-40 |
73 |
1:11:47 |
220 |
GAWON |
Zbigniew |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
M-40 |
74 |
1:11:48 |
221 |
WIRKUS |
Zbigniew |
Chełmno |
M-40 |
75 |
1:11:50 |
222 |
HĘŚ |
Tomasz |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-30 |
47 |
1:11:54 |
223 |
SZOPA |
Marek |
LKB Gorzów Wlkp. |
M-30 |
48 |
1:11:57 |
224 |
KNAPIK |
Jan |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
76 |
1:12:02 |
225 |
BASIŃSKI |
Mariusz |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
77 |
1:12:07 |
226 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Wiesław |
www.biegajznami Święciechowa |
M-30 |
49 |
1:12:10 |
227 |
SIEBERT |
Krzysztof |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-50 |
33 |
1:12:10 |
228 |
MAĆKOWIAK |
Valery |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-50 |
34 |
1:12:13 |
229 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Tomasz |
TKKF SWAREK Swarzędz |
M-20 |
42 |
1:12:17 |
230 |
JAGIELSKI |
Przemysław |
Zgierz |
M-20 |
43 |
1:12:19 |
231 |
PLUTA |
Bartłomiej |
Gniezno |
M-16 |
14 |
1:12:30 |
232 |
PANCERZ |
Piotr |
Oborniki Wlkp. |
M-20 |
44 |
1:12:36 |
233 |
BALCERZAK |
Marcin |
JW. 3290 Bydgoszcz |
M-30 |
50 |
1:12:44 |
234 |
STAWSKI |
Jerzy |
TKKF REKREACJA Toruń |
M-50 |
35 |
1:12:46 |
235 |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
Jarosław |
Wojnowice |
M-40 |
78 |
1:12:47 |
236 |
CHWIROT |
Sławomir |
KB Grodzisk Wlkp. |
M-30 |
51 |
1:12:54 |
237 |
SZUSZKIEWICZ |
Jerzy |
JUPITER ELEKTROWNIA Bełchatów |
M-40 |
79 |
1:12:59 |
238 |
PAUTRZAK |
Wiktoria |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
K-16 |
9 |
1:13:04 |
239 |
STASZEWSKI |
Piotr |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-20 |
45 |
1:13:06 |
240 |
BINKOWSKI |
Waldemar |
Wschowa |
M-40 |
80 |
1:13:11 |
241 |
RUNOWSKI |
Jakub |
LO Pniewy |
M-16 |
15 |
1:13:23 |
242 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK |
Leszek |
KB Grodzisk Wlkp. |
M-40 |
81 |
1:13:31 |
243 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI |
Tomasz |
Poznań |
M-40 |
82 |
1:13:34 |
244 |
ROSZAK |
Grzegorz |
SPO IZOTRANS |
M-20 |
46 |
1:13:35 |
245 |
JAŚKOWIAK |
Tomasz |
Poznań |
M-30 |
52 |
1:13:35 |
246 |
CIEPŁY |
Roman |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
83 |
1:13:43 |
247 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Stefan |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-60 |
5 |
1:13:50 |
248 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Zdzisław |
TKKF Koło Sokół |
M-60 |
6 |
1:14:01 |
249 |
CZUBA |
Adam |
CONVERSA TEAM Toruń |
M-30 |
53 |
1:14:05 |
250 |
CICHY |
Krzysztof |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
54 |
1:14:06 |
251 |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
Wojciech |
JUPITER Elektrownia Bełchatów |
M-50 |
36 |
1:14:07 |
252 |
CIECIERSKI |
Dariusz |
Vis Baggergreop |
M-30 |
55 |
1:14:11 |
253 |
RYBKA |
Ewa |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
K-35 |
3 |
1:14:22 |
254 |
RYBKA |
Marek |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
84 |
1:14:22 |
255 |
BALICKI |
Marek |
Biskupice |
M-30 |
56 |
1:14:22 |
256 |
SKIBA |
Eugeniusz |
LKB Gorzów |
M-50 |
37 |
1:14:24 |
257 |
CIERŻNICKI |
Zbigniew |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
85 |
1:14:25 |
258 |
SIUDOWSKI |
Sławomir |
www.biegajznami.pl Włocławek |
M-30 |
57 |
1:14:30 |
259 |
KIESLICH |
Wojciech |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-16 |
16 |
1:14:36 |
260 |
CZYŻNIEWSKA |
Jolanta |
Poznań |
K-35 |
4 |
1:14:44 |
261 |
KURZAJCZYK |
Mariusz |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-40 |
86 |
1:14:56 |
262 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI |
Bogdan |
TKKF TOREC Toruń |
M-40 |
87 |
1:15:09 |
263 |
KUSY |
Ryszard |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
88 |
1:15:11 |
264 |
SIKORSKI |
Edmund |
POGOŃ Mogilno |
M-60 |
7 |
1:15:12 |
265 |
GÓRNY |
Marek |
Poznań |
M-50 |
38 |
1:15:16 |
266 |
PIEŃCZEWSKI |
Michał |
Chełmża |
M-20 |
47 |
1:15:21 |
267 |
RÓŻNOWSKI |
Dariusz |
KYOKUSHIN-Inowrocław |
M-30 |
58 |
1:15:23 |
268 |
BRYCH |
Jakub |
LO Pniewy |
M-16 |
17 |
1:15:25 |
269 |
BOROWCZYK |
Henryk |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-50 |
39 |
1:15:28 |
270 |
OWCZARZAK |
Roman |
KB Żnin |
M-40 |
89 |
1:15:37 |
271 |
RÓZGA |
Mirosław |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
90 |
1:15:40 |
272 |
KLOREK |
Marcin |
Poznań |
M-30 |
59 |
1:15:46 |
273 |
KRZYSZTOF |
Waldemar |
Poznań |
M-30 |
60 |
1:16:01 |
274 |
WZIĄTEK |
Mirosław |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-40 |
91 |
1:16:21 |
275 |
MAJEWSKI |
Jan |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M-60 |
8 |
1:16:22 |
276 |
GAJEWSKI |
Marcin |
TKKF REKREACJA Toruń |
M-20 |
48 |
1:16:23 |
277 |
GAJEWSKI |
Piotr |
TKKF REKREACJA Toruń |
M-40 |
92 |
1:16:24 |
278 |
KRYWALD |
Janusz |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
93 |
1:16:25 |
279 |
STRZAŁKA |
Robert |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-20 |
49 |
1:16:26 |
280 |
NOWACZYK |
Zygmunt |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-40 |
94 |
1:16:36 |
281 |
STANKOWSKA |
Justyna |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
K-16 |
10 |
1:16:43 |
282 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Marian |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-50 |
40 |
1:16:45 |
283 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
BŁĘKITNI Raciąż |
M-20 |
50 |
1:16:49 |
284 |
MIERZWIAK |
Halina |
WDA Świecie |
K-35 |
5 |
1:16:55 |
285 |
BINARSCH |
Dagmara |
ALTOM Gniezno |
K-16 |
11 |
1:16:55 |
286 |
KOSTECKA |
Agnieszka |
Żelice |
K-16 |
12 |
1:16:56 |
287 |
PIÓRKOWSKI |
Aleksander |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
M-40 |
95 |
1:16:59 |
288 |
WITT |
Grażyna |
PKWLA Sopot |
K-35 |
6 |
1:17:05 |
289 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Dariusz |
UMGIK Kleczew |
M-30 |
61 |
1:17:19 |
290 |
JENEK |
Sławomir |
Poznań |
M-30 |
62 |
1:17:31 |
291 |
MICHALAK |
Rafał |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
63 |
1:17:35 |
292 |
JAŁOCHA |
Jan |
Grzywna k/Torunia |
M-40 |
96 |
1:17:36 |
293 |
PYDYN |
Andrzej |
Złotów |
M-40 |
97 |
1:17:44 |
294 |
KUCHARSKI |
Rafał |
56 PŚB |
M-20 |
51 |
1:17:49 |
295 |
KROŚNICKI |
Mariusz |
KYOKUSHIN-Inowrocław |
M-40 |
98 |
1:17:49 |
296 |
MARCHLEWSKI |
Tadeusz |
Oborniki Wlkp. |
M-50 |
41 |
1:17:52 |
297 |
SIKORA |
Antoni |
KB Żnin |
M-50 |
42 |
1:18:00 |
298 |
KUŚMIEREK |
Wiktor |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-60 |
9 |
1:18:05 |
299 |
KUDŁA |
Krzysztof |
Bydgoszcz |
M-50 |
43 |
1:18:06 |
300 |
DERFERT |
Andrzej |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
99 |
1:18:06 |
301 |
MONASTYRSKI |
Borys |
UKS Lusowo |
M-30 |
64 |
1:18:07 |
302 |
BINKOWSKI |
Łukasz |
Wschowa |
M-16 |
18 |
1:18:12 |
303 |
BASENDOWSKA |
Ewa |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
K-35 |
7 |
1:18:18 |
304 |
DOBOSZ |
Grzegorz |
UKS BIEGUS Wręczyca |
M-40 |
100 |
1:18:20 |
305 |
FRONTCZAK |
Marek |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-50 |
44 |
1:18:25 |
306 |
KLUSKA |
Zbigniew |
Kopalnia Konin |
M-50 |
45 |
1:18:29 |
307 |
ŁĄCKI |
Wojciech |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
101 |
1:18:35 |
308 |
DRYGAS |
Piotr |
Poznań |
M-40 |
102 |
1:18:40 |
309 |
PYDYN |
Łukasz |
Złotów |
M-20 |
52 |
1:18:46 |
310 |
MACIEJEWSKI |
Piotr |
KTS PISKORZEWIE Kalisz |
M-50 |
46 |
1:18:48 |
311 |
SIKORA |
Piotr |
Ujrzanów |
M-20 |
53 |
1:18:48 |
312 |
WOŹNIAK |
Paweł |
Słupca |
M-30 |
65 |
1:18:49 |
313 |
KIEWISZ |
Wojciech |
Poznań |
M-30 |
66 |
1:18:49 |
314 |
LAMPKA |
Robert |
Tulice |
M-30 |
67 |
1:18:49 |
315 |
BALCER |
Remigiusz |
Mrocza |
M-30 |
68 |
1:18:52 |
316 |
LUDWA |
Witold |
Poznań |
M-40 |
103 |
1:18:55 |
317 |
KONIECZNY |
Łukasz |
Poznań |
M-30 |
69 |
1:18:56 |
318 |
MICHALAK |
Andrzej |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
104 |
1:18:58 |
319 |
LIS |
Tomasz |
Luboń |
M-40 |
105 |
1:19:27 |
320 |
KALICKI |
Jerzy |
Witkowo |
M-50 |
47 |
1:19:47 |
321 |
PIEKARSKI |
Wiesław |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-50 |
48 |
1:19:49 |
322 |
SALITA |
Lech |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
106 |
1:19:53 |
323 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Jerzy |
Kurzętnik |
M-60 |
10 |
1:19:58 |
324 |
BISKUPSKI |
Kazimierz |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M-40 |
107 |
1:20:09 |
325 |
FRIEBE |
Zbigniew |
Poznań |
M-50 |
49 |
1:20:11 |
326 |
SITEK |
Jarosław |
MARATON MIKITA Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-20 |
54 |
1:20:20 |
327 |
PODBIELSKA |
Alina |
TKKF REKREACJA Toruń |
K-35 |
8 |
1:20:28 |
328 |
PIWOŃSKI |
Robert |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza |
M-20 |
55 |
1:20:28 |
329 |
KASPRZAK |
Tadeusz |
POSNANIA |
M-50 |
50 |
1:20:39 |
330 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Piotr |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-40 |
108 |
1:20:46 |
331 |
ŁYSIAK |
Kazimierz |
Witkowo |
M-50 |
51 |
1:21:06 |
332 |
SKOTARCZAK |
Kazimierz |
TKKF PIAST Poznań |
M-50 |
52 |
1:21:07 |
333 |
SKWERES |
Edmund |
Gniezno |
M-60 |
11 |
1:21:13 |
334 |
DEMBKOWSKI |
Marcin |
YOUNG SNAKE Poznań |
M-20 |
56 |
1:21:21 |
335 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Piotr |
UGiM Kleczew |
M-20 |
57 |
1:21:23 |
336 |
KUBIAK |
Tomasz |
Żnin |
M-30 |
70 |
1:21:30 |
337 |
RUTKOWICZ |
Franciszek |
STANLEY SYSTEM TEAM |
M-50 |
53 |
1:21:34 |
338 |
PASEK |
Wojciech |
PASAT Końskie |
M-40 |
109 |
1:21:35 |
339 |
JUSZCZYK |
Paweł |
Poznań |
M-30 |
71 |
1:21:38 |
340 |
MEJER |
Magdalena |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
K-16 |
13 |
1:21:43 |
341 |
DECKERT |
Jan |
Poznań |
M-50 |
54 |
1:22:20 |
342 |
DŁUGOŁĘCKI |
Andrzej |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
M-30 |
72 |
1:22:20 |
343 |
KOWALSKI |
Piotr |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-30 |
73 |
1:22:26 |
344 |
SMOLIŃSKI |
Sławomir |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 |
74 |
1:22:28 |
345 |
POLAK |
Krzysztof |
Koleżeński KB Toruń |
M-20 |
58 |
1:22:29 |
346 |
ROMAS |
Czesław |
LKB Gorzów |
M-50 |
55 |
1:22:30 |
347 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Leon |
PŁOMIEŃ Pobiedziska |
M-50 |
56 |
1:22:36 |
348 |
LUDWICZAK |
Arleta |
ALTOM Gniezno |
K-35 |
9 |
1:22:40 |
349 |
WOJSŁAW |
Andrzej |
Poznań |
M-30 |
75 |
1:22:41 |
350 |
DANISZEWSKI |
Mirosław |
CSAiU Toruń |
M-50 |
57 |
1:22:42 |
351 |
DYLEWSKI |
Dariusz |
RELAX Toruń |
M-40 |
110 |
1:22:45 |
352 |
LISIEWICZ |
Marcin |
Wolsztyn |
M-20 |
59 |
1:22:47 |
353 |
KONIECZNY |
Norbert |
Żnin |
M-30 |
76 |
1:22:56 |
354 |
SADY |
Marek |
Góra Śląska |
M-40 |
111 |
1:22:57 |
355 |
KORCZYŃSKA |
Agnieszka |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
K-16 |
14 |
1:23:00 |
356 |
RYŁEK |
Wojciech |
Włocławek |
M-40 |
112 |
1:23:00 |
357 |
SIWEK |
Paweł |
Tuliszków |
M-20 |
60 |
1:23:13 |
358 |
GÓRNA |
Krystyna |
Poznań |
K-35 |
10 |
1:23:18 |
359 |
KOŚCIŃSKI |
Tomasz |
Poznań |
M-50 |
58 |
1:23:28 |
360 |
SIEBERT |
Małgorzata |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
K-35 |
11 |
1:23:54 |
361 |
JANKIEWICZ |
Bogusław |
Wołomin |
M-30 |
77 |
1:24:03 |
362 |
KOWALSKI |
Paweł |
Koleżeński KB Toruń |
M-20 |
61 |
1:24:20 |
363 |
ZAMELSKI |
Paweł |
Trzciniec |
M-30 |
78 |
1:24:22 |
364 |
BENECKI |
Piotr |
www.biegajznami.pl |
M-30 |
79 |
1:24:25 |
365 |
KORCZYŃSKA |
Longina |
BIEGUSEK Toruń |
K-35 |
12 |
1:24:43 |
366 |
TOMCZAK |
Zbigniew |
Gniezno |
M-50 |
59 |
1:24:44 |
367 |
BINARSCH |
Szymon |
Gniezno |
M-30 |
80 |
1:24:50 |
368 |
BIAŁECKI |
Jacek |
Poznań |
M-20 |
62 |
1:25:11 |
369 |
BRZEWINSKI |
Bogdan |
FILIPPIDES |
M-60 |
12 |
1:25:46 |
370 |
DERYŁO |
Norbert |
Ostrów Maz. |
M-20 |
63 |
1:26:28 |
371 |
KRUGIOŁKA |
Piotr |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
64 |
1:26:49 |
372 |
STEPOWSKI |
Andrzej |
BAŁT-FLOT Stepowski |
M-60 |
13 |
1:27:05 |
373 |
WALCZYNA |
Jerzy |
KM AZS Radom |
M-40 |
113 |
1:27:11 |
374 |
PAJĄK |
Robert |
Grójec |
M-20 |
65 |
1:27:13 |
375 |
MACUR |
Tomasz |
MORSY Gdańsk |
M-30 |
81 |
1:27:13 |
376 |
WIERZBICKI |
Mariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-16 |
19 |
1:27:44 |
377 |
KOSMALA |
Ewa |
BOP TKKF Płock |
K-35 |
13 |
1:27:46 |
378 |
JABŁOŃSKA |
Elwira |
Toruń |
K-16 |
15 |
1:28:03 |
379 |
RYGIELSKI |
Marcin |
Toruń |
M-30 |
82 |
1:28:03 |
380 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Marcin |
Trzemeszno |
M-16 |
20 |
1:28:29 |
381 |
ŻUKOWSKI |
Piotr |
św.Marta Dw.Centr. PKP W-wa |
M-50 |
60 |
1:28:37 |
382 |
HOJAN |
Krzysztof |
LO Pniewy |
M-40 |
114 |
1:29:20 |
383 |
REDLAK |
Tomasz |
Bydgoszcz |
M-30 |
83 |
1:29:23 |
384 |
ŻYGOWSKI |
Roman |
ZAKŁAD TABORU Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
115 |
1:29:29 |
385 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Stanisław |
Leszno |
M-50 |
61 |
1:30:28 |
386 |
OLKOWSKI |
Piotr |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
M-40 |
116 |
1:31:41 |
387 |
ADAMCZYK |
Adam |
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
M-16 |
21 |
1:32:37 |
388 |
DROBLIŃSKI |
Wojciech |
Lot. Mar. Woj. |
M-60 |
14 |
1:32:55 |
389 |
ZIEMBIEWICZ |
Jędrzej |
Poznań |
M-40 |
117 |
1:33:29 |
390 |
OSÓBKA |
Tomasz |
TKKF Toruń |
M-60 |
15 |
1:33:30 |
391 |
KOWALSKI |
Rafał |
TOREC Toruń |
M-20 |
66 |
1:34:13 |
392 |
PYZIO |
Grzegorz |
Poznań |
M-40 |
118 |
1:34:29 |
393 |
DZIEDZIC |
Krzysztof |
BIG STAR Kalisz |
M-50 |
62 |
1:35:08 |
394 |
WITT |
Henryk |
PKWLA Sopot |
M-50 |
63 |
1:35:26 |
395 |
KUBIAK |
Małgorzata |
KYOKUSHIN-Inowrocław |
K-35 |
14 |
1:35:33 |
396 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Roman |
KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
M-40 |
119 |
1:37:21 |
397 |
KUBIAK |
Andrzej |
TKKF PIAST Poznań |
M-30 |
84 |
1:37:34 |
398 |
SKORASZEWSKI |
Maciej |
Bogucin k/Poznania |
M-30 |
85 |
1:37:34 |
399 |
KOZIŃSKI |
Karol |
Trzemeszno |
M-20 |
67 |
1:37:57 |
400 |
KOROL |
Krzysztof |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
120 |
1:38:00 |
401 |
MAREK |
Adam |
MORSY Gdańsk |
M-50 |
64 |
1:39:00 |
402 |
KRZYŚ |
Kamila |
Chełmno |
K-16 |
16 |
1:39:15 |
403 |
BEDNARZ |
Jerzy |
CEBART Poznań |
M-50 |
65 |
1:40:33 |
404 |
BARTKOWIAK |
Ryszard |
TKKF PIAST Poznań |
M-50 |
66 |
1:41:36 |
405 |
OLKOWICZ |
Iwona |
BOP TKKF Płock |
K-35 |
15 |
1:42:32 |
406 |
STAWIARZ |
January |
Poznań |
M-50 |
67 |
1:43:12 |
407 |
CHMIEL |
Dorota |
BOP TKKF Płock |
K-35 |
16 |
1:45:38 |
408 |
SAWICKI |
Paweł |
VII LO Gdańsk |
M-20 |
68 |
1:55:21 |
409 |
MALANOWSKI |
Eugeniusz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
M-60 |
16 |
1:55:22 |
410 |
STEFANIAK |
Zbigniew |
Łódź |
M-30 |
86 |
2:47:24 |